Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

St-Louis Blues
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 15 | GA: 16 | PP%: 9.09% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Maxim-Alexandre Fournier | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 77
Next Games #79 vs Dallas Stars

Game Center
Minnesota Wild
4-1-1, 9pts
3
1 St-Louis Blues
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W4StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record2-1-0
3-0-1Away Record1-1-0
4-1-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
3.33Goals Per Game3.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.20
9.09%Power Play Percentage9.09%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
SanJose Sharks
3-2-1, 7pts
3
5 St-Louis Blues
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record2-1-0
2-1-1Away Record1-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
2.50Goals Per Game3.00
2.83Goals Against Per Game3.20
6.25%Power Play Percentage9.09%
82.35%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Dallas Stars
3-1-1, 7pts
Day 15
St-Louis Blues
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-0-1Away Record1-1-0
3-1-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
2.60Goals Per Game3.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
8.33%Power Play Percentage9.09%
90.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Colorado Avalanche
2-2-2, 6pts
Day 21
St-Louis Blues
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
1-1-1Home Record2-1-0
1-1-1Away Record1-1-0
2-2-2Last 10 Games3-2-0
3.50Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
19.05%Power Play Percentage9.09%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
St-Louis Blues
3-2-0, 6pts
Day 23
Colorado Avalanche
2-2-2, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
2-1-0Home Record1-1-1
1-1-0Away Record1-1-1
3-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-2
3.00Goals Per Game3.50
3.20Goals Against Per Game3.50
9.09%Power Play Percentage19.05%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
David Pastrnak
4
Assists
Sidney Crosby
4
Points
Sidney Crosby
6
Plus/Minus
David Pastrnak
3
Wins
Stuart Skinner
3
Save Percentage
Stuart Skinner
0.922

Team Stats
Goals For
15
3.00 GFG
Shots For
181
36.20 Avg
Power Play Percentage
9.1%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.5%
Goals Against
16
3.20 GAA
Shots Against
167
33.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.1%
Team Info

General ManagerMaxim-Alexandre Fournier
CoachJim Montgomery
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
CaptainNick Suzuki
Assistant #1Sidney Crosby
Assistant #2Devon Toews


Arena Info

NameScottrade Center
Capacity17,565
Attendance17,462
Season Tickets7,026


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team23
Contract Limit45 / 72
Prospects68


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap113,098,230$
Available Salary Cap1,401,770$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap23


Finance

Year to Date Revenue5,485,017$
Year To Date Expenses6,955,195$
Estimated Season Revenue73,133,560$
Estimated Season Expenses109,143,060$
Current Bank Account14,267,455$
Projected Bank Account-18,963,643$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nick Suzuki (C)0X99.007140859082918592769286828976781408102767,875,000$
2David Pastrnak0XX100.0072436982799191954394896989878314080030111,250,000$
3Sidney Crosby (A)0X100.007145737774908991868687718596981407903928,700,000$
4Alex Ovechkin0XX100.007541867486889091438090678596981407804114,250,000$
5Mikael Backlund0X100.006841877678909385747777808093951407603714,500,000$
6Jordan Kyrou0X99.906741938278878688498083718479691407602878,125,000$
7Alex Wennberg0XX100.006942927878889178727871797685751407403236,000,000$
8Jason Zucker0X100.007157777676869384617880678090801407403414,750,000$
9Patrick Kane0X100.006241907568889087498278638094841407403738,000,000$
10Colton Sissons0XX100.007754817679859174856968757288781407203224,250,000$
11Michael McCarron0X100.008386617390859075806968807285751407203133,333,333$
12Mathieu Olivier0XX100.008593577587858479507276757776661407202913,000,000$
13Alexandre Carrier0X100.0070407591728988774076709379847414078X03033,750,000$
14Nikita Zadorov0X100.008082567394909277407666907288781407803115,000,000$
15Devon Toews (A)0X100.006641798676928582407971918079711407803217,250,000$
16Ben Chiarot0X100.007756667585909277407069897488781407703513,850,000$
17Tyler Myers0X100.007348677289909476407366857192831407603633,000,000$
18Filip Hronek0X100.007249758376948685428273808079731407602877,250,000$
Scratches
1Blake Lizotte0XX100.007250828171858472757169747479691407102822,250,000$
Farm Team
1Max Sasson0XX96.00674081777581717265657068735650140650261800,000$
2Cole Schwindt0XX99.00704083738379746870646468686758140640251875,000$
3Andre Lee0X100.00684468697570636543616265655250140600261800,000$
4Noah Philp0X95.43664172697575626574606164655650140600281800,000$
5Xavier Parent0XXX100.00545060705567656544616055655350140570251850,000$
6Kalan Lind0X100.00604561646060606041606060605050140560212806,666$
7Nathan Legare0X100.00615358636566646242535753605350140550251800,000$
8Dylan Peterson0X100.00605356606664626142555652595250140540242850,000$
9Cameron Butler0X100.00644564587062595541515153545250140520241850,000$
10James Stefan0X100.00574070646159575240505152555050140520232870,000$
11Parker Bell0X100.00624366577062605841515251565050140520233800,000$
12Zach Bogosian0X100.007046757186848772406766757093831407103631,250,000$
13Egor Zamula0X100.0059408474848477704067637369736314067X02611,000,000$
14Owen Pickering0X100.00644173707270636540625968655150140610224886,667$
15Cavan Fitzgerald0X100.00564465666368666140545663615952140580302800,000$
16Montana Onyebuchi0X100.00635457617067656140545363585450140580261800,000$
17Helge Grans0X100.00624369646766646340575563615250140580242847,500$
18Aleksi Heimosalmi0X100.00574366695863616040565461615150140560232850,000$
19Zach Dean0XHO594169656261585841535255595150140540234850,000$
20Pierre-Olivier Joseph0X82.98654577747783766940656269697363140660273850,000$
21Kevin Connauton0X91.01544665616266665940535359577568140570362800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.0367487272747977725168666970716614067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Stuart Skinner099.00859091919288858686898472651408402733,750,000$
2Casey DeSmith0100.00828484738685828584847882751408003511,000,000$
Scratches
1Jakub Dobes0100.0083777988858483848482795651140780251965,000$
Farm Team
1Spencer Martin098.0070707165696768656870676760140650312800,000$
2Artur Akhtyamov0100.0073636760676871686969585250140630242851,667$
TEAM AVERAGE99.407977787580787878787973666014074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Montgomery8886838888831CAN5633,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC52461201061771011.76%19018.02011110000000054.24%11821001.3301000001
2David PastrnakSt-Louis BluesLW/RW54263201142261518.18%19318.77101110000000025.00%430101.2811000021
3Nick SuzukiSt-Louis BluesC5235200271561013.33%08016.1701119000000145.00%8000001.2400000100
4Alex OvechkinSt-Louis BluesLW/RW52240003385625.00%29418.82000012000001033.33%311000.8511000000
5Patrick KaneSt-Louis BluesRW51341003475614.29%18917.9400009000000066.67%344000.8900000001
6Alex WennbergSt-Louis BluesC/LW5022-100729280%37715.4600000000040033.33%642000.5201000000
7Jason ZuckerSt-Louis BluesLW51122006415776.67%07715.5200018000001060.00%530000.5200000000
8Ben ChiarotSt-Louis BluesD50220404212330%68917.860000100003000%002000.4500000000
9Nikita ZadorovSt-Louis BluesD5022100966320%710220.400000100006000%025000.3900000000
10Alexandre CarrierSt-Louis BluesD5011120288530%410721.500000200005000%014000.1900000000
11Mikael BacklundSt-Louis BluesC5101-30051117785.88%08817.7000012000160053.52%7121000.2300000100
12Tyler MyersSt-Louis BluesD5011-400734310%28416.840000000006000%014000.2400000000
13Colton SissonsSt-Louis BluesC/RW5101-6006443325.00%56713.59000000000600100.00%143000.2900000000
14Jordan KyrouSt-Louis BluesRW2011100134230%12914.8800001000000025.00%420000.6701000000
15Blake LizotteSt-Louis BluesC/LW3000-220002000%0227.480000400000000%01000000000000
16Filip HronekSt-Louis BluesD5000-300358420%79619.3000001000001000%03600000000000
17Michael McCarronSt-Louis BluesC5000-400558220%36112.3100006000040030.77%260200000000000
18Devon ToewsSt-Louis BluesD5000000437320%410621.290000800000000%00100000000000
19Mathieu OlivierSt-Louis BluesLW/RW5000-400328460%1438.660000000000000%05000000000000
Team Total or Average90142438-15120918218177977.73%48150316.7012351000001472148.91%3213836100.5125000223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Stuart SkinnerSt-Louis Blues33000.9222.9218500911646000.800530100
2Casey DeSmithSt-Louis Blues10100.8864.00600043516000014000
3Jakub DobesSt-Louis Blues10100.8133.0060003164000011000
Team Total or Average53200.9043.1530500161676600555100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex OvechkinSt-Louis BluesLW/RW411985-09-17RUSNo238 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-07-30NoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$3,995,392$4,250,000$3,995,392$No---------------------------
Alex WennbergSt-Louis BluesC/LW321994-09-22SWENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2025-08-02NoYes32026-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$5,640,553$6,000,000$5,640,553$No6,000,000$6,000,000$-------6,000,000$6,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Alexandre CarrierSt-Louis BluesD301996-10-08CANNo174 Lbs5 ft11NoYesTrade2025-12-11NoYes32026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,750,000$3,525,346$3,750,000$3,525,346$No3,750,000$3,750,000$-------3,750,000$3,750,000$-------NoNo-------
Ben ChiarotSt-Louis BluesD351991-05-09CANNo222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-07-30NoYes12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm3,850,000$3,619,355$3,850,000$3,619,355$No---------------------------
Blake LizotteSt-Louis BluesC/LW281997-12-13USANo176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,115,207$2,250,000$2,115,207$No2,250,000$--------2,250,000$--------No--------
Casey DeSmithSt-Louis BluesG351991-08-13USANo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-12-11NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$940,092$1,000,000$940,092$No---------------------------
Colton SissonsSt-Louis BluesC/RW321993-11-05CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$3,995,392$4,250,000$3,995,392$No4,250,000$--------4,250,000$--------No--------
David PastrnakSt-Louis BluesLW/RW301996-05-25CZENo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm11,250,000$10,576,037$11,250,000$10,576,037$No---------------------------
Devon ToewsSt-Louis BluesD321994-02-21CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-12-11NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm7,250,000$6,815,668$7,250,000$6,815,668$No---------------------------
Filip HronekSt-Louis BluesD281997-11-02CZENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes7FalseFalsePro & Farm7,250,000$6,815,668$7,250,000$6,815,668$No7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$---7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Jakub DobesSt-Louis BluesG252001-05-27CZENo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$907,189$965,000$907,189$No---------------------------
Jason ZuckerSt-Louis BluesLW341992-01-16USANo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-07-22NoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm4,750,000$4,465,438$4,750,000$4,465,438$No---------------------------
Jordan KyrouSt-Louis BluesRW281998-05-05CANNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-01-26NoYes7FalseFalsePro & Farm8,125,000$7,638,249$8,125,000$7,638,249$No8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$---8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$8,125,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---
Mathieu OlivierSt-Louis BluesLW/RW291997-02-11USANo232 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes12025-06-16FalseFalsePro Only3,000,000$2,820,276$3,000,000$2,820,276$No---------------------------
Michael McCarronSt-Louis BluesC311995-03-07USANo232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree Agent2026-02-08NoYes32026-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm3,333,333$3,133,640$3,333,333$3,133,640$No3,333,333$3,333,333$-------3,333,333$3,333,333$-------NoNo-------
Mikael BacklundSt-Louis BluesC371989-03-17SWENo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,230,415$4,500,000$4,230,415$No---------------------------
Nick SuzukiSt-Louis BluesC271999-08-10CANNo207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-03-05NoYes6FalseFalsePro & Farm7,875,000$7,403,226$7,875,000$7,403,226$No7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$----7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Nikita ZadorovSt-Louis BluesD311995-04-16RUSNo255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-07-27NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$4,700,461$5,000,000$4,700,461$No---------------------------
Patrick KaneSt-Louis BluesRW371988-11-19USANo176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2024-12-17NoYes32026-08-15FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$7,520,737$8,000,000$7,520,737$No8,000,000$8,000,000$-------8,000,000$8,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC391987-08-07CANNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-08-09NoYes22025-05-22FalseFalsePro & Farm8,700,000$8,178,802$8,700,000$8,178,802$No8,700,000$--------8,700,000$--------No--------
Stuart SkinnerSt-Louis BluesG271998-11-01CANNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,750,000$3,525,346$3,750,000$3,525,346$No3,750,000$3,750,000$-------3,750,000$3,750,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyler MyersSt-Louis BluesD361990-02-01USANo229 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFree Agent2025-10-16NoYes32026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,820,276$3,000,000$2,820,276$No3,000,000$3,000,000$-------3,000,000$3,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2232.00206 Lbs6 ft12.455,095,379$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
112,098,333$66,283,333$51,083,333$23,250,000$23,250,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1David PastrnakNick SuzukiJordan Kyrou35113
2Alex OvechkinSidney CrosbyPatrick Kane30113
3Jason ZuckerMikael BacklundAlex Wennberg22131
4Mathieu OlivierMichael McCarronColton Sissons13131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsAlexandre Carrier37122
2Nikita ZadorovBen Chiarot34122
3Tyler MyersFilip Hronek26122
4Devon ToewsAlexandre Carrier3122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1David PastrnakNick SuzukiJordan Kyrou55104
2Jason ZuckerSidney CrosbyMichael McCarron45113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip HronekAlex Ovechkin55104
2Patrick KaneDevon Toews45113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex WennbergColton Sissons50140
2Michael McCarronMikael Backlund50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben ChiarotAlexandre Carrier50140
2Nikita ZadorovTyler Myers50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton Sissons50140Tyler MyersAlexandre Carrier50140
2Alex Wennberg50140Nikita ZadorovBen Chiarot50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SuzukiDavid Pastrnak50014
2Sidney CrosbyJordan Kyrou50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsFilip Hronek50023
2Nikita ZadorovBen Chiarot50023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David PastrnakNick SuzukiAlex OvechkinJordan KyrouFilip Hronek
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex WennbergMichael McCarronColton SissonsTyler MyersBen Chiarot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrick Kane, Mikael Backlund, Alex WennbergPatrick Kane, Mikael BacklundAlex Wennberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Myers, Filip Hronek, Nikita ZadorovTyler MyersFilip Hronek, Nikita Zadorov
Penalty Shots
Nick Suzuki, David Pastrnak, Sidney Crosby, Alex Ovechkin, Mikael Backlund
Goalie
#1 : Stuart Skinner, #2 : Casey DeSmith, #3 : 0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Minnesota Wild412000101013-32010001056-12110000057-240.50010152500531214044564051324012739111.11%60100.00%06011651.72%6312152.07%348141.98%865293366430
2SanJose Sharks11000000532110000005320000000000021.000591400032041719150358018200.00%000%06011651.72%6312152.07%348141.98%2012228168
Total522000101516-13110001010912110000057-260.60015243900563218151755551674812911119.09%60100.00%06011651.72%6312152.07%348141.98%10764116448139
_Since Last GM Reset522000101516-13110001010912110000057-260.60015243900563218151755551674812911119.09%60100.00%06011651.72%6312152.07%348141.98%10764116448139
_Vs Conference522000101516-13110001010912110000057-260.60015243900563218151755551674812911119.09%60100.00%06011651.72%6312152.07%348141.98%10764116448139
_Vs Division412000101013-32010001056-12110000057-240.50010152500531214044564051324012739111.11%60100.00%06011651.72%6312152.07%348141.98%865293366430

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
56W115243918116748129100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52200101516
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3110010109
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000057
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1119.09%60100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
51755555632
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6011651.72%6312152.07%348141.98%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10764116448139


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
211Minnesota Wild3St-Louis Blues4WXXBox score
319St-Louis Blues4Minnesota Wild3WBox score
636St-Louis Blues1Minnesota Wild4LBox score
845Minnesota Wild3St-Louis Blues1LBox score
1161SanJose Sharks3St-Louis Blues5WBox score
1579Dallas Stars-St-Louis Blues-
21106Colorado Avalanche-St-Louis Blues-
23117St-Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
25131Nashville Predators-St-Louis Blues-
30153St-Louis Blues-Tampa Bay Lightning-
31158Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
32167St-Louis Blues-Dallas Stars-
33169St-Louis Blues-Nashville Predators-
37189Chicago Blackhawks-St-Louis Blues-
39202St-Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
42216Seattle Kraken-St-Louis Blues-
44229St-Louis Blues-NewYork Rangers-
46239Tampa Bay Lightning-St-Louis Blues-
48249St-Louis Blues-Tampa Bay Lightning-
50262Pittsburgh Penguins-St-Louis Blues-
54286St-Louis Blues-Montreal Canadiens-
56292NewYork Rangers-St-Louis Blues-
61314Philadelphia Flyers-St-Louis Blues-
64335St-Louis Blues-Tampa Bay Lightning-
65340Anaheim Ducks-St-Louis Blues-
69359St-Louis Blues-Washington Capitals-
71368Vancouver Canucks-St-Louis Blues-
73373St-Louis Blues-Ottawa Senateurs-
75391Boston Bruins-St-Louis Blues-
77399St-Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
80413St-Louis Blues-Buffalo Sabres-
82420SanJose Sharks-St-Louis Blues-
84430St-Louis Blues-Seattle Kraken-
88450Nashville Predators-St-Louis Blues-
91464St-Louis Blues-Buffalo Sabres-
93477Winnipeg Jets-St-Louis Blues-
97496SanJose Sharks-St-Louis Blues-
99510St-Louis Blues-NewYork Islanders-
101518St-Louis Blues-Toronto Maple Leafs-
102528Buffalo Sabres-St-Louis Blues-
106550St-Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets-
107555Los Angeles Kings-St-Louis Blues-
111575St-Louis Blues-Detroit Red Wings-
112583Vancouver Canucks-St-Louis Blues-
116602Toronto Maple Leafs-St-Louis Blues-
121627St-Louis Blues-Pittsburgh Penguins-
122631NewYork Islanders-St-Louis Blues-
127654Seattle Kraken-St-Louis Blues-
129666St-Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
131679Chicago Blackhawks-St-Louis Blues-
133690St-Louis Blues-Carolina Hurricanes-
135698St-Louis Blues-Los Angeles Kings-
136708Colorado Avalanche-St-Louis Blues-
139723St-Louis Blues-Nashville Predators-
142733Chicago Blackhawks-St-Louis Blues-
144745St-Louis Blues-Los Angeles Kings-
146753St-Louis Blues-Nashville Predators-
148764Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
150774St-Louis Blues-Vancouver Canucks-
152784St-Louis Blues-Dallas Stars-
153793Carolina Hurricanes-St-Louis Blues-
156802St-Louis Blues-Boston Bruins-
158815St-Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
160822Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
164841St-Louis Blues-Dallas Stars-
165848Nashville Predators-St-Louis Blues-
169869St-Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
170873Washington Capitals-St-Louis Blues-
173889St-Louis Blues-Philadelphia Flyers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174896Colorado Avalanche-St-Louis Blues-
178920Vegas Golden Knights-St-Louis Blues-
180928St-Louis Blues-SanJose Sharks-
183944St-Louis Blues-Vegas Golden Knights-
184950Carolina Hurricanes-St-Louis Blues-
188971Detroit Red Wings-St-Louis Blues-
192995Vegas Golden Knights-St-Louis Blues-
1941006St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
1961021Ottawa Senateurs-St-Louis Blues-
1981029St-Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets-
2001044Dallas Stars-St-Louis Blues-
2021048St-Louis Blues-SanJose Sharks-
2031053St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
2081076Montreal Canadiens-St-Louis Blues-
2101083St-Louis Blues-Anaheim Ducks-
2121096St-Louis Blues-Anaheim Ducks-
2141107Dallas Stars-St-Louis Blues-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity55655000200040001000
Ticket Price100603725210
Attendance16,69515,0005,91011,9502,830
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%98.50%99.58%94.33%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 17462 - 99.41% 1,828,339$5,485,017$17565100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
6,955,195$ 113,098,333$ 113,098,333$ 3,000,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
521,190$ 6,775,470$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
73,133,560$ 204 535,015$ 109,143,060$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
111,758,556$ 14,267,455$ -18,963,643$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
113,098,230$ 1,401,770$ 114,500,000$ 28,498,230$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
David PastrnakAGE:30PO:1OV:80
Alex OvechkinAGE:41PO:1OV:78
Alex WennbergAGE:32PO:1OV:74
Jason ZuckerAGE:34PO:1OV:74
Mathieu OlivierAGE:29PO:1OV:72
Blake LizotteAGE:28PO:1OV:71
Max SassonAGE:26PO:1OV:65
Cole SchwindtAGE:25PO:1OV:64
Andre LeeAGE:26PO:1OV:60
Xavier ParentAGE:25PO:1OV:57
Kalan LindAGE:21PO:1OV:56
Parker BellAGE:23PO:1OV:52
Nick SuzukiAGE:27PO:1OV:81
Sidney CrosbyAGE:39PO:1OV:79
Mikael BacklundAGE:37PO:1OV:76
Alex WennbergAGE:32PO:1OV:74
Colton SissonsAGE:32PO:1OV:72
Michael McCarronAGE:31PO:1OV:72
Blake LizotteAGE:28PO:1OV:71
Max SassonAGE:26PO:1OV:65
Cole SchwindtAGE:25PO:1OV:64
Noah PhilpAGE:28PO:1OV:60
Xavier ParentAGE:25PO:1OV:57
Zach DeanAGE:23PO:1OV:54
Dylan PetersonAGE:24PO:1OV:54
David PastrnakAGE:30PO:1OV:80
Alex OvechkinAGE:41PO:1OV:78
Jordan KyrouAGE:28PO:1OV:76
Patrick KaneAGE:37PO:1OV:74
Colton SissonsAGE:32PO:1OV:72
Mathieu OlivierAGE:29PO:1OV:72
Xavier ParentAGE:25PO:1OV:57
Nathan LegareAGE:25PO:1OV:55
Cameron ButlerAGE:24PO:1OV:52
James StefanAGE:23PO:1OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Alexandre CarrierAGE:30PO:1OV:78
Nikita ZadorovAGE:31PO:1OV:78
Devon ToewsAGE:32PO:1OV:78
Ben ChiarotAGE:35PO:1OV:77
Tyler MyersAGE:36PO:1OV:76
Filip HronekAGE:28PO:1OV:76
Zach BogosianAGE:36PO:1OV:71
Egor ZamulaAGE:26PO:1OV:67
Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:27PO:1OV:66
Owen PickeringAGE:22PO:1OV:61
Cavan FitzgeraldAGE:30PO:1OV:58
Montana OnyebuchiAGE:26PO:1OV:58
Helge GransAGE:24PO:1OV:58
Kevin ConnautonAGE:36PO:1OV:57
Aleksi HeimosalmiAGE:23PO:1OV:56
Stuart SkinnerAGE:27PO:1OV:84
Casey DeSmithAGE:35PO:1OV:80
Jakub DobesAGE:25PO:1OV:78
Spencer MartinAGE:31PO:1OV:65
Artur AkhtyamovAGE:24PO:1OV:63

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Adam AnderssonSt-Louis Blues1495
Albert WikmanSt-Louis Blues11125
Alexandr DarinSt-Louis Blues7133
Andrei Altybarmakan St-Louis Blues00
Andrew MacNielSt-Louis Blues2025217
Andrew RobinsonSt-Louis Blues14147
Brek LiskeSt-Louis Blues1469
Carl AxelssonSt-Louis Blues14121
Daniel LjungmanSt-Louis Blues8176
Danil YurtaikinSt-Louis Blues00
Dans LocmelisSt-Louis Blues10134
David NoelSt-Louis Blues00
Denver BarkeySt-Louis Blues11106
Dominik MasinSt-Louis Blues00
Elijah NeueuschwanderSt-Louis Blues13113
Erik PåhlssonSt-Louis Blues12114
Ethan PhillipsSt-Louis Blues7107
Etienne MorinSt-Louis Blues1137
Evan NauseSt-Louis Blues964
Filip BarklundSt-Louis Blues8197
Gabriel CarlssonSt-Louis Blues00
Gavin McCarthySt-Louis Blues1189
Hugo OllasSt-Louis Blues8173
Jakob StukelSt-Louis Blues00
Jakub KosSt-Louis Blues00
Jesper VikmanSt-Louis Blues8145
Jimmy RieberSt-Louis Blues00
John WhippleSt-Louis Blues12166
Joona VaisanenSt-Louis Blues12193
Kale LoponenSt-Louis Blues00
Karl HenrikssonSt-Louis Blues766
Kristian KostadinskiSt-Louis Blues11219
Liam KirkSt-Louis Blues00
Lincoln KuehneSt-Louis Blues14118
Linus OlundSt-Louis Blues00
Linus SjodinSt-Louis Blues10221
Linus SoderstromSt-Louis Blues00
Luke MisaSt-Louis Blues1288
Luke VlooswykSt-Louis Blues13191
Maksim SushkoSt-Louis Blues00
Marcus KarlbergSt-Louis Blues00
Markus PhillipsSt-Louis Blues00
Mateo NobertSt-Louis Blues1387
Matt BrassardSt-Louis Blues5203
Max Mac SwansonSt-Louis Blues12192
Mikhaïl VorobyevSt-Louis Blues00
Nathan QuinnSt-Louis Blues13165
Noah LabergeSt-Louis Blues13139
Noah PowellSt-Louis Blues12140
Patrick GearySt-Louis Blues12218
Petr HauserSt-Louis Blues10156
Petrus PalmuSt-Louis Blues00
Roberto Leonardo HenriquezSt-Louis Blues14199
Ryan GroppSt-Louis Blues00
Sam VigneaultSt-Louis Blues00
Taige HardingSt-Louis Blues9106
Tanner LudkeSt-Louis Blues1196
Theodor LennstromSt-Louis Blues00
Thomas MrsicSt-Louis Blues1298
Thomas SchemitschSt-Louis Blues00
Tyler WeissSt-Louis Blues6139
Tyson JugnauthSt-Louis Blues10116
Veeti VaisanenSt-Louis Blues1279
Vladislav KaraSt-Louis Blues00
Vladislav YeryomenkoSt-Louis Blues00
Will McLaughlinSt-Louis Blues14173
Xavier VeilleuxSt-Louis Blues12172
Yegor ZavraginSt-Louis Blues1163

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
15STL MTL TOR STL STL MTL STL
16TOR STL NYI STL STL STL STL STL
17STL STL MTL STL STL STL STL STL
18STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
19STL STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


St-Louis Blues Trade History

[2026-10-22 23:13:37] Pierre-Olivier Joseph signed with St-Louis Blues for $850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-10-22 23:13:37] Pierre-Olivier Joseph was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-10-22 23:10:18] Zach Bogosian signed with St-Louis Blues for $1,250,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-10-22 23:10:18] Zach Bogosian was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-10-11 01:13:01] Nikolas Brouillard was released.
[2026-10-11 01:13:01] Ryan Strome was released.
[2026-10-11 01:13:01] Daniel Walcott was released.
[2026-09-03 22:50:56] Nicolas Aube-Kubel was released.
[2026-09-03 22:50:56] St-Louis Blues paid $0 to release Nicolas Aube-Kubel.
[2026-08-22 00:11:56] Tyler Myers signed with St-Louis Blues for $3,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-22 00:11:55] Tyler Myers was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-08-20 23:56:16] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Dallas Stars : Anthony Mantha (73), Chris Tanev (73), Y:16-RND:1-TOR.
[2026-08-20 23:56:16] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to St-Louis Blues : Filip Hronek (76).
[2026-08-18 23:02:30] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Montreal Canadiens : Cole Sillinger (72), Y:15-RND:4-STL.
[2026-08-18 23:02:30] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to St-Louis Blues : Mathieu Olivier (72), Y:16-RND:1-TOR, Y:17-RND:3-MTL.
[2026-08-18 22:59:45] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to St-Louis Blues : Blake Lizotte (71), David Pastrnak (80).
[2026-08-18 22:59:45] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Tampa Bay Lightning : Alex Tuch (81), Justin Hryckowian (66), Zayne Parekh (64), Y:17-RND:1-STL.
[2026-08-15 00:42:03] Patrick Kane signed with St-Louis Blues for $8,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-15 00:42:03] Patrick Kane was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-08-11 23:12:34] Michael McCarron signed with St-Louis Blues for $3,333,333 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-11 23:12:34] Michael McCarron was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-27 23:08:49] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Montreal Canadiens : Tobie Paquette-Bisson (60), Y:15-RND:2-STL.
[2026-07-27 23:08:49] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to St-Louis Blues : Nikita Zadorov (78).
[2026-07-22 22:18:36] Springfield Thunderbirds hired Jack Capuano for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-22 22:18:26] St-Louis Blues hired Jim Montgomery for $3,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-22 21:50:03] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to St-Louis Blues : Jason Zucker (74).
[2026-07-21 23:54:31] Alex Wennberg signed with St-Louis Blues for $6,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-21 23:54:31] Alex Wennberg was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-13 23:11:17] Jimmy Rieber has been added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-07-12 20:50:25] St-Louis Blues drafts Roberto Leonardo Henriquez as the #199 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-11 22:22:17] St-Louis Blues drafts Will McLaughlin as the #173 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-10 15:39:54] St-Louis Blues drafts Andrew Robinson as the #147 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-08 23:30:00] St-Louis Blues drafts Carl Axelsson as the #121 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-08 23:25:18] St-Louis Blues drafts Lincoln Kuehne as the #118 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-06 20:28:19] St-Louis Blues drafts Adam Andersson as the #95 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-05 20:32:22] St-Louis Blues drafts Brek Liske as the #69 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-06-07 22:24:12] Chris Tanev signed with St-Louis Blues for $4,500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-06-07 22:24:12] Chris Tanev was added to St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-07 22:23:26] Christopher Tanev was released by St-Louis Blues
[2026-06-07 21:02:39] Jack Capuano contract with Springfield Thunderbirds has ended.
[2026-06-07 21:02:39] Jim Montgomery contract with St-Louis Blues has ended.
[2026-06-01 20:49:17] Devon Toews has been selected as assistant for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-01 20:49:17] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-01 20:49:17] Sidney Crosby has been selected as assistant for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-01 20:49:17] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-01 20:49:17] Nick Suzuki has been selected as captain for St-Louis Blues.
[2026-06-01 20:49:17] Mikael Backlund is no longer captain for St-Louis Blues.



Pierre-Olivier Joseph is out for 2 weeks because of a Sprained Left Finger Injury.
Kevin Connauton is out for 4 days because of a Bruised Left Arm Injury.
Zach Dean is suspended indefinitely.



St-Louis Blues Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

St-Louis Blues Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

St-Louis Blues Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

St-Louis Blues Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

St-Louis Blues Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA