Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Belleville Senators
GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 17 | GA: 15 | PP%: 45.45% | PK%: 83.33%
DG: Joel Durocher | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #80 vs Toronto Marlies

Centre de jeu
Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
1
6 Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW2
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-1
3-2-0Derniers 10 matchs3-2-1
2.60Buts par match 2.83
2.80Buts contre par match 2.50
11.76%Pourcentage en avantage numérique45.45%
50.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3-2-0, 6pts
2
3 Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW2
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-1
3-2-0Derniers 10 matchs3-2-1
3.60Buts par match 2.83
2.80Buts contre par match 2.50
35.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique45.45%
68.75%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Jour 15
Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs3-2-0
2.83Buts par match 2.60
2.50Buts contre par match 2.60
45.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique11.76%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Jour 16
Grand Rapids Griffins
3-1-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
1-1-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs3-1-1
2.83Buts par match 2.80
2.50Buts contre par match 2.80
45.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Providence Bruins
4-2-0, 8pts
Jour 18
Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW2
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur1-1-1
4-2-010 derniers matchs3-2-1
3.33Buts par match 2.83
2.17Buts contre par match 2.83
50.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique45.45%
60.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.33%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Beck Malenstyn
3
Passes
Alex Steeves
4
Points
Beck Malenstyn
6
Plus/Moins
Jonas Rondbjerg
4
Victoires
Carl Lindbom
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Carl Lindbom
0.936

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
17
2.83 GFG
Tirs pour
187
31.17 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
45.5%
5 GF
Début de zone offensive
37.6%
Buts contre
15
2.50 GAA
Tirs contre
196
32.67 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
83.3%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
35.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralJoel Durocher
EntraîneurJeff Daniels
DivisionNorth
ConférenceEastern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,893
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro33
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat53 / 72
Espoirs58


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Beck Malenstyn0XX98.008859777584828573526867787276661406902812,916,667$
2Ryan Winterton0XXX99.007250837671757070426963697056501406402331,125,000$
3Alex Steeves0XX99.007556687374777370446669677063561406402631,625,000$
4Braeden Bowman0X99.00624082717878677047716463695350140630232912,500$
5Ozzy Wiesblatt0XX100.00716059737074656543636065665550140610242800,000$
6Jacob Quillan0X100.00714176707775656564616066655550140610241850,000$
7Fabian Lysell0X100.00624465716264626443635865645150140590232850,000$
8Jonas Rondbjerg0XXX99.00624173656769666342595763625550140580272800,000$
9Amadeus Lombardi0X100.00594272706164626462635960645150140580233875,000$
10Ivan Ivan0XX100.00604371696970636548615960645150140580241850,000$
11Sam Morton0X100.00554271656368666561615952635450140570271850,000$
12Ethan Gauthier0X100.00614172676262616142606060625050140570212833,333$
13Donovan Sebrango0X100.00686559707976686640635969655550140630241850,000$
14Tobias Bjornfot0X99.00584173717576676440606066656861140620255800,000$
15Ty Nelson0X98.00654268716564626740636268665050140610221836,667$
16Beau Akey0X99.00614269696062606040606066615050140580212831,666$
17David Gucciardi0X100.00604458616560585740535263565150140560242855,000$
18Jackson Dorrington0X100.00614561656563615940545361595050140560222851,667$
Rayé
1MacKenzie Entwistle0X100.00634664656667655943535360595551140560273800,000$
2Alex Jefferies0X100.00584368646365636242605554615250140560242850,000$
3Carson Meyer0X100.00554370646269666243605752615751140560291800,000$
4Mathieu Cataford0X100.00604270616462616041606060605050140560212800,000$
5Eduard Sale0X100.00614173656361596142595655605050140550211918,333$
6Artem Shlaine0XXX100.00574172656163616042575654605250140550242800,000$
7Nikita Chibrikov0X100.00554270636463616142565450595150140540232875,000$
8Kaleb Lawrence0X100.00664462567461585548515157545150140530231852,500$
9Braeden Cootes (R)0X100.00604070605050605060505060505050140510193974,167$
10Gunnarwolfe Fontaine0X100.00524063575255525040505051525250140490262800,000$
11Colin Ralph (R)0X100.006040706050506050205050605050501405202131,075,000$
12Charlie Elick (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203965,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.6763456966666664624459576161545114058
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Carl Lindbom099.0073636764697173717270585150140650231900,000$
2Aku Koskenvuo (R)0100.0059535363585656545756525150140540231887,500$
Rayé
1Niklas Kokko (R)098.0070606065657070707065605040140620221891,666$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.006759606464666665666457514714060
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeff Daniels7175827663601CAN5731,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Beck MalenstynBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW23361005160350.00%14723.8821323000091161.54%1331002.5100000200
2Ryan WintertonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW623507589207910.00%012020.06112260001180028.57%4254000.8301100000
3Alex SteevesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW6145220161122284.55%312420.72022060001200044.93%13840000.8001000001
4Braeden BowmanBelleville Senators (OTT)RW6044-2208614360%010717.8802226000070020.00%505000.7511000000
5Jonas RondbjergBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW61234007713147.69%211419.09000050000100058.33%1212000.5200000010
6Ozzy WiesblattBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW22132205140350.00%03115.81101120000010100.00%110001.9000000002
7Ivan IvanBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW62131001181031020.00%210317.31000020001101036.23%6910000.5800000100
8Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)RW62132209484225.00%46010.120000000000000%044000.9900000010
9Fabian LysellBelleville Senators (OTT)RW612311159217575.88%19215.490000200002000%532000.6501001000
10Amadeus LombardiBelleville Senators (OTT)C61122004615496.67%06510.8500000000010058.06%3133000.6100000000
11Ty NelsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D60223115979250%614323.9601115000018000%066000.2800001000
12Colin RalphBelleville Senators (OTT)D4011-100352000%16115.320000000007000%004000.3300000000
13Beau AkeyBelleville Senators (OTT)D21012200621150.00%14522.821011300008000%010000.4400000000
14Sam MortonBelleville Senators (OTT)C2011100000000%073.6901100000000020.00%500002.7100000000
15Jackson DorringtonBelleville Senators (OTT)D6101-2407892311.11%512020.0500003000014000%024000.1700000000
16Charlie ElickBelleville Senators (OTT)D4000-100120100%45213.210000000000000%00300000000000
17Braeden CootesBelleville Senators (OTT)C4000-300420120%1317.8600000000000050.00%20000000000000
18Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW4000000835320%35012.570000000001000%01000000000000
19Tobias BjornfotBelleville Senators (OTT)D2000120332000%14924.510000200008000%00100000000000
20David GucciardiBelleville Senators (OTT)D6000-120543100%311719.570001300009000%00900000000000
21Jacob QuillanBelleville Senators (OTT)C2000020225210%02311.8800000000000083.33%60100000000000
22Kaleb LawrenceBelleville Senators (OTT)C4000-300604050%0317.8600000000000050.00%20000000000000
23Artem ShlaineBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW4000-3002112450%0318.0000000000000015.38%131100000000000
24Donovan SebrangoBelleville Senators (OTT)D6000329513105110%613823.1600005000014000%02700000010000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1081726439782014510818747869.09%44177416.435813106000031633141.86%3443857000.4814112323
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carl LindbomBelleville Senators (OTT)22000.9361.501200034729000020000
2Niklas KokkoBelleville Senators (OTT)41210.9262.69245001114988000.500440110
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne63210.9292.30365001419611700460110


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aku KoskenvuoBelleville Senators (OTT)G232003-02-26FINYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm887,500$833,837$0$0$No---------------------------
Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW242001-11-08USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Alex SteevesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW261999-12-10USANo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,625,000$1,526,744$0$0$No1,625,000$1,625,000$-------1,625,000$1,625,000$-------NoNo-------
Amadeus LombardiBelleville Senators (OTT)C232003-06-05CANNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Artem ShlaineBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW242002-03-07RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Beau AkeyBelleville Senators (OTT)D212005-02-11CANNo173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-12-04NoYes22025-12-02FalseFalsePro & Farm831,666$781,379$0$0$No831,666$--------831,666$--------No--------
Beck Malenstyn (contrat à 1 volet)Belleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW281998-02-04CANNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-13NoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,916,667$2,741,936$2,916,667$2,741,936$No---------------------------
Braeden BowmanBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-06-26CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-01NoYes22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$857,326$0$0$No912,500$--------912,500$--------No--------
Braeden CootesBelleville Senators (OTT)C192007-02-09CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm974,167$915,264$0$0$No974,167$974,167$-------974,167$974,167$-------NoNo-------
Carl LindbomBelleville Senators (OTT)G232003-05-20SWENo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$845,581$0$0$No---------------------------
Carson MeyerBelleville Senators (OTT)RW291997-08-18USANo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-10-15NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Charlie ElickBelleville Senators (OTT)D202006-01-17CANYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$906,651$0$0$No965,000$965,000$-------965,000$965,000$-------NoNo-------
Colin RalphBelleville Senators (OTT)D212005-10-04USAYes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,010,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
David GucciardiBelleville Senators (OTT)D242002-10-09CANNo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$803,302$0$0$No855,000$--------855,000$--------No--------
Donovan SebrangoBelleville Senators (OTT)D242002-01-12CANNo223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-07-16NoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Eduard SaleBelleville Senators (OTT)LW212005-03-10CZENo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$862,806$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)RW212005-01-26USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$782,945$0$0$No833,333$--------833,333$--------No--------
Fabian LysellBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-01-19SWENo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-03-19NoYes22026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Gunnarwolfe FontaineBelleville Senators (OTT)LW262000-09-16USANo174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ivan IvanBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242002-08-20CZENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-07-10NoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Jackson DorringtonBelleville Senators (OTT)D222004-04-13USANo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$800,171$0$0$No851,667$--------851,667$--------No--------
Jacob QuillanBelleville Senators (OTT)C242002-02-02CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-20NoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Jonas RondbjergBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW271999-03-31DENNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-10-06NoYes22025-10-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Kaleb LawrenceBelleville Senators (OTT)C232003-01-10CANNo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$800,953$0$0$No---------------------------
MacKenzie EntwistleBelleville Senators (OTT)RW271999-07-14CANNo193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Mathieu CatafordBelleville Senators (OTT)C212005-03-01CANNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoYes22025-11-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Nikita ChibrikovBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-02-16RUSNo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-07-03NoYes22026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Niklas KokkoBelleville Senators (OTT)G222004-03-14FINYes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm891,666$837,751$0$0$No---------------------------
Ozzy WiesblattBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW242002-03-09CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ryan WintertonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW232003-09-04CANNo175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,125,000$1,056,977$0$0$No1,125,000$1,125,000$-------1,125,000$1,125,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam MortonBelleville Senators (OTT)C271999-07-28USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-10-15NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Tobias BjornfotBelleville Senators (OTT)D252001-04-06SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes5FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Ty NelsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D222004-03-30CANNo208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$786,078$0$0$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3323.55196 Lbs6 ft11.94954,596$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Beck MalenstynRyan WintertonBraeden Bowman35122
2Jonas RondbjergAlex SteevesOzzy Wiesblatt35122
3Ivan IvanJacob QuillanFabian Lysell20122
4Beck MalenstynAmadeus LombardiEthan Gauthier10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot35122
2Ty NelsonBeau Akey35122
3David GucciardiJackson Dorrington20122
4Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Beck MalenstynRyan WintertonBraeden Bowman50122
2Jonas RondbjergAlex SteevesOzzy Wiesblatt50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot50122
2Ty NelsonBeau Akey50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Beck MalenstynRyan Winterton50122
2Alex SteevesBraeden Bowman50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot50122
2Ty NelsonBeau Akey50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Beck Malenstyn50122Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot50122
2Ryan Winterton50122Ty NelsonBeau Akey50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Beck MalenstynRyan Winterton50122
2Alex SteevesBraeden Bowman50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot50122
2Ty NelsonBeau Akey50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Beck MalenstynRyan WintertonBraeden BowmanDonovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Beck MalenstynRyan WintertonBraeden BowmanDonovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Sam Morton, Jacob Quillan, Fabian LysellSam Morton, Jacob QuillanFabian Lysell
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
David Gucciardi, Jackson Dorrington, Ty NelsonDavid GucciardiJackson Dorrington, Ty Nelson
Tirs de pénalité
Beck Malenstyn, Ryan Winterton, Alex Steeves, Braeden Bowman, Ozzy Wiesblatt
Gardien
#1 : Carl Lindbom, #2 : Aku Koskenvuo


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Laval Rocket1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001120005121333863837458419000%2150.00%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
2Rochester American 1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.50024600051213938638374512627100.00%30100.00%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
3Toronto Marlies 321000001174211000008621100000031240.6671118290005121843863837871847666350.00%16287.50%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 11000000321110000003210000000000021.000336000512131386383719621334250.00%3166.67%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
Total63200001171523210000011833110000167-170.58317264300051211873863837196447814511545.45%24483.33%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
_Since Last GM Reset63200001171523210000011833110000167-170.58317264300051211873863837196447814511545.45%24483.33%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
_Vs Conference63200001171523210000011833110000167-170.58317264300051211873863837196447814511545.45%24483.33%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
_Vs Division13200001321121000003210110000100073.500336000512131386383719621334250.00%3166.67%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
67W2172643187196447814500
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63200011715
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000118
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311000167
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
11545.45%24483.33%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
386383705121
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
5412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
115611335911552


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
310Belleville Senators3Toronto Marlies 1WSommaire du match
422Toronto Marlies 5Belleville Senators2LSommaire du match
630Belleville Senators1Laval Rocket3LSommaire du match
945Belleville Senators2Rochester American 3LXXSommaire du match
1052Toronto Marlies 1Belleville Senators6WSommaire du match
1368Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 2Belleville Senators3WSommaire du match
1580Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1690Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
18102Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
22120Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
24133Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
26145Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
29157Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
33172Rochester American -Belleville Senators-
35186Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch -
37194Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
39203Grand Rapids Griffins -Belleville Senators-
41220Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
46243San Jose Barracuda-Belleville Senators-
48257Belleville Senators-San Diego Gulls-
50269Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
52277Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
54286Belleville Senators-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
56299Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
58311Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
61326Iowa Wild-Belleville Senators-
63339Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
65352Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
69373Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
71385Belleville Senators-San Jose Barracuda-
75401San Diego Gulls-Belleville Senators-
77413Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
80426Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs -
82432Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
84450Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
87465Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
90479Texas Stars -Belleville Senators-
92493Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
95504Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
97513Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
100533Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
103551Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
106573Belleville Senators-Texas Stars -
108579Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
110596Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
113607Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
116624Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
118632Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
120644Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
122659Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
124667Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
127681Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
128688Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
132707Belleville Senators-Iowa Wild-
133713Bridgeport Islanders-Belleville Senators-
137734Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
142759Rockford IceHogs -Belleville Senators-
144769Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
146784Rochester American -Belleville Senators-
148793Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
150807Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
152816Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
155834Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
156843Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Belleville Senators-
160862Grand Rapids Griffins -Belleville Senators-
162872Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
164887Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Belleville Senators-
167905Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch -
169916Henderson Silver Knights-Belleville Senators-
171926Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
173936Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
175945Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
180966Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
184991Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
1861000Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1891013Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1911019Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
1931029Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
1951039Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1961045Coachella Valley Firebirds-Belleville Senators-
1971054Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
2001068Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
2021074Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
2051087Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears -
2121106Milwaukee Admirals -Belleville Senators-
2131113Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears -



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3518
Assistance5,9102,769
Assistance PCT98.50%92.30%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 2893 - 96.43% 127,490$382,471$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
233,311$ 2,858,500$ 2,858,500$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
13,295$ 172,835$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,099,613$ 202 17,947$ 3,625,294$




Belleville Senators Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA