Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyNashville Predators43010.9401.9624520813371000.333340110
2Igor ShesterkinNewYork Rangers33000.9511.6718000510245000030011
3Scott WedgewoodBoston Bruins43010.9093.00240001213267000040000
4Ilya SamsonovAnaheim Ducks22000.9711.001200026931000022110
5Jake AllenVegas Golden Knights22000.9442.001200147137000022100
6Dan VladarVancouver Canucks22000.9023.001200066128000023000
7Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche32010.9272.6018500811052000.625831100
8Stuart SkinnerSt-Louis Blues22000.9262.881250068132000.800520100
9Jordan BinningtonPittsburgh Penguins32100.9182.621832089748001.000331100
10Ilya SorokinTampa Bay Lightning32100.8814.33180001310950100031000
11Ville HussoCarolina Hurricanes32100.9392.001800069845000030001
12Adin HillSanJose Sharks42110.9292.2124400912765011.000440002
13Juuse SarosMinnesota Wild32010.9511.6218500510348100.600531200
14Connor HellebuyckChicago Blackhawks42100.8564.25212001510439000.7271140000
15Mackenzie BlackwoodMontreal Canadiens32100.9362.521430069440000031200
16Samuel MontembeaultVegas Golden Knights22000.9212.461220056325000022000
17Darcy KuemperVancouver Canucks31110.9282.311820079746200032010
18Joey DaccordOttawa Senateurs31200.9173.0217920910943000030010
19Jacob MarkstromWashington Capitals31110.9193.24185001012360000.333330000
20Jeremy SwaymanToronto Maple Leafs31200.8853.6718020119640000030000
21Anton ForsbergMontreal Canadiens21000.9213.13960056332000013100
22Andrei VasilevskiyPhiladelphia Flyers31200.9112.701780089042100031000
23Filip GustavssonNewYork Islanders31100.8783.9515200108224011.000230000
24Linus UllmarkAnaheim Ducks21100.9252.881250068042001.000320100
25Frederik AndersenBuffalo Sabres21100.9143.561180078129000022100
26Jonas JohanssonPittsburgh Penguins11000.8702.7765003237000.667313000
27Logan ThompsonDallas Stars31110.9312.2718500710242000.667330010
28Dustin WolfWinnipeg Jets21100.8774.001200086526000020100
29Karel VejmelkaBuffalo Sabres21100.9113.501200077933000022000
30Samuel ErssonOttawa Senateurs11000.8655.00600053713000013000
31Leevi MerilainenDetroit Red Wings10100.8506.00600064024000010000
32Anthony StolarzLos Angeles Kings10100.9074.00600044319000013000
33Lukas DostalSeattle Kraken10100.8754.07590043210000012000
34Akira SchmidDetroit Red Wings10100.8974.00600043921000011000
35Alex NedeljkovicNewYork Islanders10100.8267.74310042310000003000
36David RittichColorado Avalanche10010.9391.85650023318000213000
37Joseph WollPhiladelphia Flyers10100.8794.00600043310000013000
38Casey DeSmithSt-Louis Blues10100.8864.00600043516000013000
39Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings30120.9292.231880079950000.714731011
40Jakub DobesSt-Louis Blues10100.8133.0060003164000011000
41Arturs SilovsWashington Capitals10010.9212.77650033816000.667313000
42John GibsonSeattle Kraken20200.9342.541180057628000021100
43Spencer KnightMinnesota Wild10100.8924.07590043722000013000
44Jesper WallstedtTampa Bay Lightning10100.9303.00600034322000013000
45Charlie LindgrenChicago Blackhawks10100.8244.8737003178000004000
46Yaroslav AskarovDetroit Red Wings10100.8725.00600053920000012000
47Jet GreavesDetroit Red Wings10100.9432.07580023511000011000
48Nico DawsCarolina Hurricanes10010.9212.77650033819000213000