Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Laval Rocket
GP: 4 | W: 3 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 11 | GA: 7 | PP%: 55.56% | PK%: 85.71%
DG: Ronald Fex | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 60
Prochains matchs #74 vs Hartford Wolf Pack

Centre de jeu
Syracuse Crunch
4-2-0, 8pts
1
2 Laval Rocket
3-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-2-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
4-2-0Derniers 10 matchs3-1-0
3.83Buts par match 2.75
2.33Buts contre par match 1.75
37.04%Pourcentage en avantage numérique55.56%
61.54%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Laval Rocket
3-1-0, 6pts
2
4 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-1-0Derniers 10 matchs3-2-0
2.75Buts par match 3.60
1.75Buts contre par match 2.80
55.56%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.29%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique68.75%
Laval Rocket
3-1-0, 6pts
Jour 14
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-3-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL2
3-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur2-2-0
3-1-010 derniers matchs3-3-0
2.75Buts par match 2.50
1.75Buts contre par match 2.50
55.56%Pourcentage en avantage numérique13.33%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.35%
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
0-4-1, 1pts
Jour 15
Laval Rocket
3-1-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceL1
0-2-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
0-2-1Fiche visiteur0-1-0
0-4-110 derniers matchs3-1-0
1.40Buts par match 2.75
4.40Buts contre par match 2.75
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique55.56%
58.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Hershey Bears
4-1-1, 9pts
Jour 19
Laval Rocket
3-1-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-1-1Fiche visiteur0-1-0
4-1-110 derniers matchs3-1-0
2.50Buts par match 2.75
1.67Buts contre par match 2.75
34.78%Pourcentage en avantage numérique55.56%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Jordan Harris
3
Passes
David Gustafsson
3
Points
Jordan Harris
5
Plus/Moins
Michael Milne
2
Victoires
Daniil Tarasov
3
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Daniil Tarasov
0.943

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
11
2.75 GFG
Tirs pour
136
34.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
55.6%
5 GF
Début de zone offensive
34.6%
Buts contre
7
1.75 GAA
Tirs contre
122
30.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
85.7%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
38.3%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralRonald Fex
EntraîneurJoel Bouchard
DivisionNorth
ConférenceEastern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance1,895
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro29
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat50 / 72
Espoirs48


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Justin Brazeau0X100.007740897289817678437374717459501406802811,500,000$
2Justin Danforth0XXX100.006440807573847369636564696968581406403311,800,000$
3David Gustafsson0X100.00644277697471696567635867646256140610262850,000$
4John Leonard0XX99.00614173716169676744626562685550140600283850,000$
5Filip Hallander0XXX100.00544071697880646340595862636656140590262800,000$
6Kole Lind0X100.00555757666370686544645855635550140580281800,000$
7Ryan Suzuki0X100.00594370676366646563655760635350140580254850,000$
8Dylan Gambrell0X100.00554171646268666359615656615950140570303850,000$
9Lucas Condotta0X100.00635459616870696142585361585753140570282800,000$
10Eduards Tralmaks0X100.00654170616867656142565965605650140570293850,000$
11Jordan Harris0X100.00584178767883716840646369696858140650264850,000$
12Wyatt Aamodt0X100.00654367686370686340605570625750140610282800,000$
13Joel Nystrom0X100.00534077717080616640655965655350140610242925,000$
14William Villeneuve0X100.00624664706365636440645469635250140600243875,000$
15Derrick Pouliot0X100.00564368656373726640665466616555140600321850,000$
16William Wallinder0X100.00664273656965636340615367605150140590241875,000$
17Carson Lambos0X100.00614466686566646440575863635150140580231850,000$
18Dylan Anhorn0X100.00574269666167656040585364605450140580273850,000$
Rayé
1Filip Mesar0X100.00594271676064626142605458615050140560223886,666$
2Oskar Pettersson0X100.00614172606764626042535453585150140540241865,000$
3Joe Fleming0X100.00616152606763615741535156565150140530231850,000$
4Michael Milne0X100.00554365656362605942535351595150140530242861,667$
5Paul Ludwinski0X100.00544163565656555241505151525050140500222900,000$
6Colton White0X96.45624176697177736540625866647162140630291875,000$
7Jeremy Hanzel (R)0X100.00604070606050605020605065505050140550231851,667$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.8060447066676966634460576262575214059
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Daniil Tarasov0100.00838282848681787979848068611407702742,000,000$
2Erik Portillo0100.0069646772707073697169585350140650263833,333$
Rayé
1Jaxson Stauber0100.0074667060686871676971605550140640272850,000$
2Olivier Rodrigue0100.0070626159646467636665575350140610262800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007469706972717270717264575314067
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Bouchard7174706959541CAN5231,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan HarrisLaval Rocket (MTL)D432510075891137.50%19924.832022500005010%012001.0100000020
2David GustafssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C413405571182712.50%17218.1903314000140060.71%8431001.1000010000
3Justin DanforthLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW4123-240614109710.00%38320.8110115000031061.46%9671000.7200000001
4Dylan GambrellLaval Rocket (MTL)C4033000244020%1379.3500000000010058.33%1210001.6000000001
5Filip HallanderLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW4213-10057175711.76%07218.1421344000031075.00%420000.8300000000
6Justin BrazeauLaval Rocket (MTL)RW4112-20024227104.55%28120.3201115000020030.00%1043000.4900000000
7Michael MilneLaval Rocket (MTL)LW32022000140250.00%1268.870000000000100%002001.5000000100
8William VilleneuveLaval Rocket (MTL)D4011120244120%16015.210000000002000%000000.3300000000
9Filip MesarLaval Rocket (MTL)RW31011001340425.00%33612.030000000000000%000000.5500000000
10John LeonardLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW4011000639360%28220.7401125000150050.00%421000.2400000000
11Wyatt AamodtLaval Rocket (MTL)D4011-200882120%28621.640110400004000%003000.2300000000
12Lucas CondottaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW4011120821020%25112.940000000000000%021000.3900000000
13Oskar PetterssonLaval Rocket (MTL)RW3011200315110%0268.800000000000000%000000.7600000000
14Ryan SuzukiLaval Rocket (MTL)C40110001210350%15112.9100000000000044.44%2701000.3900000000
15William WallinderLaval Rocket (MTL)D1000-100200010%11111.970000000000000%00000000000000
16Carson LambosLaval Rocket (MTL)D1000000000000%188.100000000000000%00000000000000
17Kole LindLaval Rocket (MTL)RW1000055615210%01717.750000000000000%02000000001000
18Derrick PouliotLaval Rocket (MTL)D4000100244100%34812.120000000000000%00300000000000
19Colton WhiteLaval Rocket (MTL)D3000000555140%56822.890000300002000%02100000000000
20Dylan AnhornLaval Rocket (MTL)D1000000010000%077.130000000000000%00000000000000
21Joel NystromLaval Rocket (MTL)D4000000157310%29323.360001500005000%03300000000000
22Eduards TralmaksLaval Rocket (MTL)RW4000-160447260%06416.0500003000000033.33%31300000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne7211182902410788913650818.09%32118916.52571212490002423157.50%2403025000.4900011122
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Daniil TarasovLaval Rocket (MTL)43100.9431.7524000712255000040210
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne43100.9431.752400071225500040210


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Carson LambosLaval Rocket (MTL)D232003-01-14CANNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes12026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Colton WhiteLaval Rocket (MTL)D291997-05-03CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No---------------------------
Daniil TarasovLaval Rocket (MTL)G271999-03-27RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-07-17NoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,879,070$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------
David GustafssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C262000-04-11SWENo213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoYes22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Derrick PouliotLaval Rocket (MTL)D321994-01-16CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan AnhornLaval Rocket (MTL)D271999-01-21CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Dylan GambrellLaval Rocket (MTL)C301996-08-26USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes32026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Eduards TralmaksLaval Rocket (MTL)RW291997-02-17LATNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Erik PortilloLaval Rocket (MTL)G262000-09-03SWENo210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$782,945$0$0$No833,333$833,333$-------833,333$833,333$-------NoNo-------
Filip HallanderLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW262000-06-29SWENo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Filip MesarLaval Rocket (MTL)RW222004-01-03SLVNo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$833,054$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------
Jaxson StauberLaval Rocket (MTL)G271999-04-27USANo175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Jeremy HanzelLaval Rocket (MTL)D232003-02-27CANYes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$800,171$0$0$No---------------------------
Joe FlemingLaval Rocket (MTL)RW232003-06-19USANo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-07-25NoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Joel NystromLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-05-14SWENo178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-30NoYes22025-12-21FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$869,070$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
John LeonardLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW281998-08-07USANo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jordan HarrisLaval Rocket (MTL)D262000-07-07USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-07-23NoYes42026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Justin BrazeauLaval Rocket (MTL)RW281998-02-02CANNo232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,409,302$0$0$No---------------------------
Justin Danforth (contrat à 1 volet)Laval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW331993-03-15CANNo193 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2026-10-12NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,692,166$1,800,000$1,692,166$No---------------------------
Kole LindLaval Rocket (MTL)RW281998-10-16CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Lucas CondottaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW281997-11-06CANNo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-10NoYes22025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Michael MilneLaval Rocket (MTL)LW242002-09-21CANNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-10-07NoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm861,667$809,566$0$0$No861,667$--------861,667$--------No--------
Olivier RodrigueLaval Rocket (MTL)G262000-07-06CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Oskar PetterssonLaval Rocket (MTL)RW242002-02-04SWENo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-08NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$812,698$0$0$No---------------------------
Paul LudwinskiLaval Rocket (MTL)C222004-04-23CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22025-12-08FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$845,581$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Ryan SuzukiLaval Rocket (MTL)C252001-05-28CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
William VilleneuveLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-03-20CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2025-07-18NoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
William WallinderLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-07-28SWENo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-05NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No---------------------------
Wyatt AamodtLaval Rocket (MTL)D281997-11-22USANo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-10-17NoYes22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2926.28197 Lbs6 ft12.10944,770$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin Brazeau35122
2Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonKole Lind35122
3Lucas CondottaRyan SuzukiEduards Tralmaks20122
4Justin BrazeauDylan GambrellJustin Danforth10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom35122
2Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve35122
3Derrick PouliotWilliam Wallinder20122
4Dylan AnhornCarson Lambos10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin Brazeau50122
2Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonKole Lind50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom50122
2Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin BrazeauJustin Danforth50122
2David GustafssonJohn Leonard50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom50122
2Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin Brazeau50122Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom50122
2Justin Danforth50122Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Justin BrazeauJustin Danforth50122
2David GustafssonJohn Leonard50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom50122
2Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin BrazeauJordan HarrisJoel Nystrom
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin BrazeauJordan HarrisJoel Nystrom
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ryan Suzuki, Lucas Condotta, Dylan GambrellRyan Suzuki, Lucas CondottaDylan Gambrell
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Derrick Pouliot, William Wallinder, Dylan AnhornDerrick PouliotWilliam Wallinder, Dylan Anhorn
Tirs de pénalité
Justin Brazeau, Justin Danforth, David Gustafsson, John Leonard, Filip Hallander
Gardien
#1 : Daniil Tarasov, #2 : Erik Portillo


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Belleville Senators11000000312110000003120000000000021.00035800047045384157033110122150.00%000%0518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%844982357336
2Providence Bruins11000000413110000004130000000000021.00047110004704138415703654304375.00%20100.00%0518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%844982357336
3Syracuse Crunch 11000000211110000002110000000000021.00022400047032384157027114182150.00%20100.00%0518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%844982357336
4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002460004701838415702651618100.00%3166.67%0518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%844982357336
Total431000001174330000009361010000024-260.75011182900047013638415701223224789555.56%7185.71%0518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%844982357336
_Since Last GM Reset431000001174330000009361010000024-260.75011182900047013638415701223224789555.56%7185.71%0518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%844982357336
_Vs Conference431000001174330000009361010000024-260.75011182900047013638415701223224789555.56%7185.71%0518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%844982357336
_Vs Division1210000024-2020000000001010000024-242.0002460004701838415702651618100.00%3166.67%0518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%844982357336

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
46L111182913612232247800
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4310000117
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
330000093
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000024
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
310000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
9555.56%7185.71%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
38415700470
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
518361.45%529256.52%356553.85%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
844982357336


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
311Providence Bruins1Laval Rocket4WSommaire du match
630Belleville Senators1Laval Rocket3WSommaire du match
1053Syracuse Crunch 1Laval Rocket2WSommaire du match
1157Laval Rocket2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 4LSommaire du match
1474Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1584Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
19105Hershey Bears -Laval Rocket-
20109Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
21116Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
25135Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
29157Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
34178Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
36187Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
38198Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
40210San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
45236Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
48253Laval Rocket-Colorado Eagles-
49262Bridgeport Islanders-Laval Rocket-
52276Laval Rocket-San Diego Gulls-
54287San Diego Gulls-Laval Rocket-
56299Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
58314Ontario Reign-Laval Rocket-
61330Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
63339Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
65349Laval Rocket-Ontario Reign-
67361Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
69368Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Laval Rocket-
72388Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
73395Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
78418Rockford IceHogs -Laval Rocket-
80427Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
84445Iowa Wild-Laval Rocket-
88469Grand Rapids Griffins -Laval Rocket-
92490Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
93496Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
96510Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
98521Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
99526Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
102548Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Laval Rocket-
104560Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
106570Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
107575Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
110597Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
111600Coachella Valley Firebirds-Laval Rocket-
115618Laval Rocket-San Jose Barracuda-
116627Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
119643Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
121651Grand Rapids Griffins -Laval Rocket-
123660Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins -
126678Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
127682Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
130697Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
132708Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
136729Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
137732Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
140750Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
142758Hershey Bears -Laval Rocket-
144771Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins -
146781Laval Rocket-Milwaukee Admirals -
147789Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
150808Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
152819Laval Rocket-Bridgeport Islanders-
154828Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch -
155840Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
159859Henderson Silver Knights-Laval Rocket-
161866Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
164885Laval Rocket-Rockford IceHogs -
165893Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
169914Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
170923Laval Rocket-Henderson Silver Knights-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
174941Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
176950Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears -
178962Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
180970Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
182978Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears -
183987Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
186998Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
1911022Texas Stars -Laval Rocket-
1931030Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
1961047San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
1981056Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
2001068Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
2041078Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2071096Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2121111Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
2141116Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch -



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets5025
Assistance3,8041,881
Assistance PCT63.40%62.70%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 1895 - 63.17% 117,821$353,464$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
215,241$ 2,559,834$ 2,559,834$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
11,906$ 154,778$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,712,853$ 202 16,557$ 3,344,514$




Laval Rocket Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Laval Rocket Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Laval Rocket Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA