Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mitch MarnerNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW535840068184616.67%210921.9910117000190051.72%2941001.4502000102
2Jason RobertsonColorado AvalancheLW426842094144914.29%38220.6802239000000066.67%961001.9302000001
3Seth JarvisColorado AvalancheC/RW444840082162925.00%38621.5411229000051011.11%971001.8602000111
4J.T. MillerVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW5437-300692761114.81%310621.352247130000130062.96%10820101.3100000100
5Nikolaj EhlersVancouver CanucksLW5257000441761011.76%29218.481343130000410100.00%152001.5200000101
6Tim StutzleBuffalo SabresC/LW451600089167631.25%27819.6030369000001044.55%11033011.5300000020
7Chandler StephensonVegas Golden KnightsC5336500761441021.43%19919.91101211000081051.14%8810011.2100000100
8Mark ScheifeleNewYork RangersC433650078137323.08%27819.5710128000070050.54%9312001.5300000200
9Nick SchmaltzSanJose SharksC/RW5246540572061410.00%110521.080001140000100145.45%3341001.1400000110
10Matthew BoldySanJose SharksLW/RW5336500751791617.65%09018.05000114000001066.67%340001.3301000001
11Anthony CirelliNashville PredatorsC5336300128176817.65%310220.4011217000070147.06%11931001.1812000101
12Tom WilsonNashville PredatorsRW52464408371628.57%39418.9301107000030037.50%814001.2700000010
13Ryan HartmanBoston BruinsC/RW433622072154220.00%16817.04000001012120050.00%222001.7600000000
14Connor McDavidBuffalo SabresC43361009102621311.54%17919.82101410000000152.88%10440011.5100000100
15Robert ThomasColorado AvalancheC4336400212105430.00%28020.1211229000000152.80%12511001.4901000010
16Trevor MooreVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW524610063247108.33%07014.0212338000000020.00%552001.7100000010
17Travis KonecnyNashville PredatorsLW/RW523517597255208.00%29118.27000170000400100.00%421001.0912001000
18Cole CaufieldNewYork RangersLW/RW414550047191065.26%27919.9001148000070128.57%720001.2600000011
19Ryan McLeodBoston BruinsC4325100581061030.00%27719.38011071012121049.28%6951001.2900000101
20Anthony BeauvillierVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW523510065105920.00%28116.24011011000040075.00%411001.2300000101
21Adam FantilliNewYork RangersC4235200410153813.33%07117.7910119000002048.42%9531001.4100000100
22Mikael GranlundNewYork RangersC/RW43254005280037.50%17919.7600008000071076.92%1302001.2700000100
23Vladislav GavrikovVancouver CanucksD51451202797211.11%511222.55011112000012000%021000.8900000000
24Matty BeniersBoston BruinsC40550001111580%37619.18011270110130045.24%4222001.3000000010
25Cutter GauthierChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4235-320851041220.00%37619.1801105000020044.44%930001.3001000100
26Sidney CrosbySt-Louis BluesC4235-12075106520.00%16917.2701118000000058.16%9821001.4501000001
27Steven StamkosNewYork RangersC/LW/RW423521006493622.22%07418.64000190000201100.00%354001.3400000010
28Brock NelsonBoston BruinsC41451009920495.00%17619.16101370111120038.27%8123001.3000000010
29Anders LeeBuffalo SabresLW42350406265733.33%37719.46022090000010100.00%512001.2800000000
30Lane HutsonCarolina HurricanesD41454003518625.56%59624.2211241000016000%064001.0300000100
31Pavel ZachaTampa Bay LightningC423542022192910.53%25614.1400000000001062.50%5610001.7700000010
32Noah DobsonTampa Bay LightningD4235020611122516.67%310325.9321323000110100%075000.9600000100
33Moritz SeiderLos Angeles KingsD413442098961011.11%811027.5700006000010000%012000.7300000002
34Brayden SchennDetroit Red WingsC/LW413404057162106.25%48120.2500035000040060.00%8510000.9900000000
35Matvei MichkovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3134-46052106710.00%14916.370110100000000%230001.6300000000
36Joe VelenoCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW41343006261716.67%36817.0900000000091025.00%1214001.1700000100
37Evgeni MalkinNewYork IslandersC/RW4134-5006796611.11%27819.6410119000000054.00%10001001.0200000000
38Sebastian AhoToronto Maple LeafsC31341007311379.09%05518.6200008000000056.25%8021001.4300000010
39Artemi PanarinNewYork IslandersLW4314-520742271213.64%37819.7101139000010137.50%854001.0112000001
40Jordan StaalAnaheim DucksC42242008293822.22%05513.9000000000141054.29%3501001.4400000100
41Alex LaferrierePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW431430071180816.67%36015.21000000000000100.00%141011.3200000010
42Troy TerrySanJose SharksRW513430073125178.33%18917.82011014000000037.50%821000.9000000100
43Sam SteelMontreal CanadiensC/LW431450031114827.27%26115.2800005000040033.33%630001.3100000020
44Claude GirouxMinnesota WildC/LW/RW40441004118250%06616.6900005000000051.85%8102001.2001000000
45Lucas RaymondVancouver CanucksLW/RW5134-10048106910.00%310521.14011311000014000%1032000.7600000100
46Neal PionkBoston BruinsD4044160766210%108421.140221600009000%011000.9500000000
47Blake ColemanMinnesota WildLW/RW422422054132715.38%16917.3200000000160154.55%1101001.1501000000
48Leon DraisaitlWashington CapitalsC/LW322410068103820.00%17324.5910126000040159.46%7423001.0801000100
49Jamie BennNashville PredatorsLW/RW5224-100105103320.00%48316.6301106000002057.14%701000.9600000010
50Jesperi KotkaniemiCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW42241006670428.57%37318.26022110000000042.70%8921001.1000000100
51Anton LundellTampa Bay LightningC/LW4224-140661721011.76%07017.70000000002100047.30%7422001.1300000101
52Elias PetterssonBuffalo SabresC/LW41341005212178.33%27819.62011410000000050.00%610001.0200000000
53Justin HryckowianTampa Bay LightningC/LW41344002383312.50%04210.7300000011190064.29%1400001.8600000000
54Teuvo TeravainenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW540410031123633.33%09418.9400008000032028.57%722000.8400000110
55Bobby BrinkWashington CapitalsRW431430046113427.27%25614.190000000000000%230001.4100000100
56Kiefer SherwoodBoston BruinsLW/RW413410076148127.14%16416.1611227000000060.00%510001.2400000000
57Dylan GuentherMinnesota WildLW/RW41340005516376.25%27017.6000005000001066.67%344001.1411000000
58Alex DeBrincatToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW331410021139523.08%05418.1300008000000050.00%230001.4700000100
59Shea TheodoreMontreal CanadiensD41343206861016.67%410125.4810111000003010%034000.7900000011
60Nicholas PaulDetroit Red WingsC/LW4314020861631518.75%37518.8800004000140057.14%1422001.0600000000
61Josh MorrisseyNewYork RangersD4044300452570%1010125.460000700008000%028000.7900000001
62William NylanderAnaheim DucksC/RW4224000151331515.38%17418.71011070000000100.00%350001.0711000000
63Brandon HagelMinnesota WildLW413410063144107.14%38421.220003600007000%352000.9401000010
64Morgan GeekieColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW42241208394722.22%37318.4900007000000040.00%512001.0801000000
65Morgan FrostBoston BruinsC4314-10038104430.00%16315.9520227000001043.59%3901011.2500000100
66Barrett HaytonMontreal CanadiensC/LW413450044104210.00%15513.9400000000050052.63%5721001.4300000000
67Bobby McMannChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW4134-4401431031510.00%37418.7501105000000066.67%612001.0701000000
68Jack QuinnVancouver CanucksLW/RW5224-10076193610.53%18917.87123312000001016.67%623000.9000000020
69Macklin CelebriniChicago BlackhawksC4044-320616950%37619.0600005000010044.00%10030001.0512000000
70Marco RossiOttawa SenateursC4224120104101720.00%26416.0200008000000045.31%6421001.2500000001
71Ryan GreeneWashington CapitalsC/LW4044320246220%35914.8000000000030054.55%2202001.3500000000
72Alex OvechkinSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4213-2002375628.57%17318.44000010000001033.33%310000.8111000000
73Bowen ByramNashville PredatorsD5033200367510%411422.950000700004000%061000.5200000000
74Ryan O'ReillyColorado AvalancheC42131006776728.57%08020.2000007000051046.58%7351000.7411000001
75Cam FowlerVegas Golden KnightsD5033120494030%912124.2101101000008000%013000.5000000000
76Gustav ForslingOttawa SenateursD4033400255330%59122.920001900009000%024000.6500000000
77Dougie HamiltonDetroit Red WingsD4033220354610%56917.270001700000000%022000.8700000000
78Logan StankovenCarolina HurricanesC42132002122031210.00%37318.2800049000130136.78%8731000.8201000010
79Mattias SamuelssonAnaheim DucksD4033600338330%99122.880002600004000%000000.6600000010
80Shane PintoVegas Golden KnightsC5033140157179100%010120.30000011000060049.61%12921000.5900000000
81Connor McMichaelNewYork IslandersC/LW4123-20059144137.14%28521.2500021000009000%242000.7100000000
82Matthew TkachukAnaheim DucksLW/RW43032005250260.00%27919.8910117000021116.67%601000.7500000010
83Jordan EberleOttawa SenateursC/RW41230002712478.33%47619.1301119101190041.49%9434000.7800000000
84Quinton ByfieldTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW41233208174814.29%05112.8501103000000066.67%322001.1700000001
85Zach WerenskiChicago BlackhawksD4123-12021012278.33%810526.441011500008000%056000.5701000010
86Ivan ProvorovWinnipeg JetsD31233000414067.14%38026.930001400009000%015000.7400000000
87Nazem KadriMontreal CanadiensC/LW42131000412101116.67%06917.4101108000002044.64%5662000.8600000001
88William EklundVegas Golden KnightsLW5033340949490%18617.3600006000000020.00%511000.6900000000
89Tyler BertuzziNewYork IslandersLW/RW4123-3007216796.25%27719.320111900000000%130000.7812000000
90Cole PerfettiBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW41231002360916.67%25714.4600000000000137.04%2711001.0400000001
91Fabian ZetterlundWinnipeg JetsLW/RW321320032132715.38%14916.560000300000000%211001.2100000010
92Jake GuentzelWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4123-16068157106.67%38421.1300016000121059.38%3240000.7112000000
93Fedor SvechkovTampa Bay LightningC/LW41233002143325.00%0328.210000000000000%000001.8300000000
94Andrei KuzmenkoVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW521320044103320.00%15010.040000000000100%030001.1900000020
95Kyle ConnorVegas Golden KnightsLW503300036208200%110220.41000211000080028.57%1453000.5900000000
96Eric RobinsonTampa Bay LightningLW/RW4033300143020%04812.050000000000000%001001.2400000000
97Dmitri VoronkovOttawa SenateursLW430314054143521.43%2399.9700000000011125.00%400001.5000000100
98Owen PowerNewYork IslandersD4033000475130%79323.4500021000009000%022000.6400000000
99Timo MeierOttawa SenateursLW/RW421302057131915.38%37518.8810119011081065.00%2020000.7900000100
100Pavel BuchnevichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4123-1009782612.50%38020.1500006000040042.86%1402000.7402000001
101Artturi LehkonenBuffalo SabresLW4033-3002216190%26315.9302219000030050.00%251000.9400000000
102Jared McCannBoston BruinsLW/RW43030002350360.00%36215.7200007000001033.33%332000.9500000100
103John CarlsonLos Angeles KingsD42133607662833.33%129724.420000600007020%014000.6100000000
104Kris LetangBoston BruinsD40335001077230%1010626.6500007011014000%024000.5600000010
105Bo HorvatSanJose SharksC512320049124118.33%28917.86000214000010063.92%9740000.6701000000
106Nino NiederreiterVancouver CanucksLW/RW5033200724230%25410.930000000000000%012001.1000000001
107Nathan MacKinnonPhiladelphia FlyersC5213-52076224149.09%69118.36101312000000054.55%9991000.6500000100
108Jack RoslovicMontreal CanadiensC/RW403310010419550%07017.5101118000000070.59%1740000.8600000000
109Mark StonePittsburgh PenguinsRW40331204410570%26516.3600005000060033.33%921000.9222000010
110David PastrnakSt-Louis BluesLW/RW43031201141751417.65%17318.3710118000000050.00%230000.8211000011
111Travis SanheimColorado AvalancheD4033720327400%610225.700000800005000%023000.5801000001
112Damon SeversonBoston BruinsD40331195765020%57518.850111500004000%024000.8000010000
113Josh AndersonMontreal CanadiensLW/RW41233557211159.09%25714.30000080000000100.00%140001.0500100000
114Matt CoronatoOttawa SenateursRW412310034101410.00%06416.0200018000000033.33%320000.9400000000
115Esa LindellNashville PredatorsD5033020385150%612124.350000600009000%023000.4900000000
116Zach HymanBuffalo SabresLW/RW41231008814267.14%37719.37011110000000011.11%921000.7700000000
117Tage ThompsonAnaheim DucksC/RW40330209614580%37418.6901107000000053.75%8010000.8001000000
118Juraj SlafkovskyTampa Bay LightningLW/RW421306074104420.00%17318.3800003101280160.00%520000.8200000000
119Michael BuntingOttawa SenateursLW4123-1207493711.11%05012.5900000000000050.00%232001.1900000000
120Logan O'ConnorDetroit Red WingsRW421310071162633.33%46516.300000000000000%103000.9200000010
121Jack HughesToronto Maple LeafsC/LW321320062115518.18%05719.0200039000000050.00%410001.0500000010
122Simon HolmstromColorado AvalancheLW/RW4033100245250%05313.430000000005000%031001.1200000000
123Pavel DorofeyevOttawa SenateursLW/RW4213100671241316.67%27418.621011800001000100.00%230000.8100000001
124Calum RitchieTampa Bay LightningC/LW/RW421330010100620.00%0328.1100000000000060.00%1041001.8500000000
125Luke EvangelistaNewYork RangersRW41232002411379.09%16917.4501119000000050.00%601000.8600000000
126Ridly GreigAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW40331204210470%25313.2900000000030050.00%212001.1300000001
127Shane WrightPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW421310021178911.76%05313.2600000000000150.00%230001.1300000001
128J.J. PeterkaPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5123-12052147137.14%28917.8701101100000000%241000.6700000001
129Mason McTavishVancouver CanucksC/LW521326026113118.18%210020.191013110000100150.00%9031000.5900000000
130Matthew KniesPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5123-1409495511.11%28917.85011110000000025.00%430000.6700000010
131Arseny GritsyukCarolina HurricanesLW/RW42131007452740.00%25413.53000210000001033.33%320001.1100000000
132Yegor SharangovichWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW4112-4005418765.56%28220.7000004000000042.86%721000.4800000000
133David KampfNashville PredatorsC51122002022450.00%4438.7000000000061053.85%2612000.9200000100
134Kirill KaprizovSeattle KrakenLW4022-2205511540%17719.400000900000000%522000.5200000000
135Pierre-Luc DuboisWinnipeg JetsC3022-400342250%16020.0200004000090045.31%6410000.6700000000
136Adam LarssonToronto Maple LeafsD3022140235400%36220.920000000016000%033000.6400000001
137Wyatt JohnstonWinnipeg JetsC30222005111750%26020.2200004000190060.56%7142000.6600000000
138Jamie DrysdaleMontreal CanadiensD4112-3000272114.29%37919.8000011000001000%004000.5100000000
139Brock FaberColorado AvalancheD4022655465120%510025.100111900005000%023000.4001001000
140Dylan StromeSeattle KrakenC4202-420411142514.29%17117.7800018000000054.93%7110000.5600000010
141Cale MakarWashington CapitalsD402200019111170%510325.770111400005000%034000.3900000000
142Oliver BjorkstrandBoston BruinsLW/RW420220043102120.00%1317.920000000002000%121001.2600000001
143Logan CooleyColorado AvalancheC4022120543120%27518.7500008000000066.67%320000.5322000000
144Alex WennbergSt-Louis BluesC/LW4022100726170%36315.9900000000040033.33%641000.6301000000
145Brayden PointToronto Maple LeafsC3112-1001273314.29%24113.7400019000001055.56%1841000.9700000000
146Christian DvorakMinnesota WildC/LW4022-100356140%25413.6400000000080034.88%4311000.7300000000
147Dylan CozensPhiladelphia FlyersC5112-1401451031010.00%19018.07101210000010050.82%12214000.4400000001
148Jean-Gabriel PageauSeattle KrakenC4112-20022140137.14%16616.5900003000050056.00%5002000.6000000000
149Brad MarchandToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW3022040236150%04715.7400000000000050.00%211000.8500000000
150Gabriel LandeskogCarolina HurricanesLW4022020937210%04912.4300000000040033.33%310000.8000000000
151Mavrik BourqueSanJose SharksC/RW5022100238150%45811.6200001000000060.00%540000.6900000000
152Cole SmithDetroit Red WingsLW/RW32021003884225.00%15618.82101130001300100.00%131000.7100000000
153Joel Eriksson EkColorado AvalancheC41121002692411.11%25513.9800000000050034.48%2920000.7200000000
154Warren FoegeleChicago BlackhawksLW/RW420210035143614.29%05614.0500003000060020.00%500000.7101000000
155Cam YorkNashville PredatorsD51124202564216.67%27114.260000000004000%022000.5600000000
156Peyton KrebsNashville PredatorsC/LW51122207490811.11%45410.8000004000010166.67%311000.7400000001
157Mathew BarzalOttawa SenateursC/RW4112-1009312568.33%27819.57011590000100058.33%1240000.5100000000
158Oliver Ekman-LarssonVancouver CanucksD5022300263250%48416.9601111100001000%012000.4700000000
159Nico SturmPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW42025005132566.67%15914.8700000000000056.36%5503000.6700000010
160Jake NeighboursLos Angeles KingsLW41120204272514.29%45112.9300000000000050.00%221000.7700000000
161Casey MittelstadtOttawa SenateursC/LW4112-1203554120.00%05112.7500000000000059.62%5201000.7800000000
162Ryan LeonardSanJose SharksRW5022100244230%05611.2500000000010033.33%310000.7100000000
163Ryan McDonaghTampa Bay LightningD4022000465340%610426.2202203000112000%011000.3800000000
164Mika ZibanejadDallas StarsC32022002470428.57%06120.3600005000030059.09%6612000.6501000001
165Taylor HallWashington CapitalsLW4022220286260%26716.82000000000100100.00%202000.5901000000
166Tommy NovakCarolina HurricanesC411220021112458.33%25614.1500000000370140.00%5011000.7100000010
167Jack EichelSeattle KrakenC411210058111159.09%58020.2300009000110045.87%10913000.4900000000
168Will SmithColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW41120001381312.50%14210.631011700000000%001000.9400000000
169Leo CarlssonLos Angeles KingsC41121204711169.09%26616.7410115000010037.78%4521000.6000000000
170Jordan SpenceDetroit Red WingsD4022-5002810430%410526.300000300006000%0510000.3800000000
171Marco KasperChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW111220001100100.00%066.320000000000000%100006.3300000000
172Dylan LarkinMinnesota WildC41120206783512.50%57919.8000006000000154.84%9310000.5000000000
173Patrick KaneSt-Louis BluesRW4022-100244450%16817.1700007000000066.67%343000.5800000000
174Nick JensenSanJose SharksD5022120164400%78316.620000000007000%010000.4800000000
175Brandon MontourMontreal CanadiensD4022300468640%18220.710001800000000%005000.4800000000
176Aliaksei ProtasWinnipeg JetsLW311220035104610.00%06020.2200014000090050.00%441000.6600000000
177Dylan DeMeloVegas Golden KnightsD5022220686340%712525.0601101100007000%036000.3200000000
178Nicolas RoyMinnesota WildC/RW4022400542040%2369.2000000000000050.00%220001.0900000000
179Alex VlasicOttawa SenateursD4022-300793120%28822.230113700009000%010000.4500000000
180Darren RaddyshBuffalo SabresD40221201713320%710025.1100021000000000%014000.4000000001
181Lawson CrouseWinnipeg JetsLW/RW31121005414467.14%24615.6600024000190050.00%401000.8500000000
182Clayton KellerPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW4022-24035132140%36817.220222800025000%322000.5812000000
183Erik KarlssonPittsburgh PenguinsD411200011712828.33%119323.341011500002000%034000.4300000001
184John TavaresToronto Maple LeafsC3022200558230%25618.8600029000000063.27%4930000.7100000001
185Morgan RiellyBuffalo SabresD4022-100337110%18320.840111900000000%004000.4800000000
186Nick SuzukiSt-Louis BluesC40220000512480%05614.1501117000000051.79%5600000.7100000000
187Mason MarchmentBoston BruinsLW320201756183725.00%34113.700000000000000%132000.9700000000
188Jonathan MarchessaultVancouver CanucksC/RW511208051011789.09%210020.16000012000051045.45%1123000.4000000100
189Andrei SvechnikovWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3112-42012103710.00%05016.72000240000010100.00%101000.8000000001
190Rickard RakellPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW42021008480425.00%05714.3200015000000014.29%732000.7000000100
191Adam FoxMinnesota WildD41124003811349.09%129423.680003600001000%055000.4200000000
192Elias LindholmNewYork IslandersC4022-2207913170%38120.42000310000090064.22%10912000.4900000000
193Boone JennerDetroit Red WingsC/LW402210078141170%17619.0000003000060058.82%6852000.5300000000
194Brian DumoulinVegas Golden KnightsD50223008410210%711823.6200021200007000%024000.3400000001
195Nikita KucherovMontreal CanadiensRW4022-120101139120%27919.9400009000000028.57%752000.5000000000
196Jordan MartinookMinnesota WildLW/RW41124006171614.29%14511.390000000008000%101000.8800000010
197Miro HeiskanenPhiladelphia FlyersD5022000499330%712024.13011011000110000%063000.3300000000
198Joel ArmiaNewYork IslandersLW/RW4112-1005373314.29%15012.7200000000280080.00%511000.7900000010
199Aaron EkbladBoston BruinsD4022240741220%129423.660110700009000%002000.4200000000
200Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW41121001015376.67%07218.0400026000000020.00%1023000.5501000010
201Viktor ArvidssonVegas Golden KnightsLW/RW32022004293522.22%13612.3300000000001033.33%301001.0800000001
202Sam BennettMontreal CanadiensC4202-100981781111.76%28120.3600019000001152.83%10642000.4900000000
203Andrew CoppNashville PredatorsC/LW511210051084412.50%17915.9700000000020047.54%6113000.5000000010
204Adam PelechNewYork RangersD4022320566200%79223.0700031000006000%014000.4300000000
205Mike MathesonWashington CapitalsD41120203430433.33%78020.090110400004000%013000.5000000000
206Evan RodriguesNewYork IslandersC42023002372328.57%1338.3100000000000060.00%1021001.2000000000
207Noel AcciariSanJose SharksC/RW52021007671128.57%57314.63000100001100050.00%4802000.5500000000
208Owen TippettDallas StarsLW/RW3022200737660%05418.1600005000000025.00%420000.7300000000
209Martin NecasLos Angeles KingsC/RW4112-22059103510.00%39022.5000007000080044.86%10701000.4402000000
210Alexander KerfootVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW5112-1204272314.29%1499.8400000000010072.73%1100000.8100000000
211Vince DunnToronto Maple LeafsD3022-140233200%54615.430000700000000%004000.8600000000
212Michael AmadioPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW402200023112100%05313.480000000000000%311000.7400000000
213Evan BouchardSeattle KrakenD402220051014630%79624.1900011000004000%093000.4100000000
214Drake BathersonSeattle KrakenLW/RW41122206395311.11%27719.260000900000000%220000.5200000001
215Conor GarlandBoston BruinsRW4022020328270%15614.1600000000000020.00%511000.7100000000
216Kevin StenlundMinnesota WildC/RW42024004261133.33%0369.0300000000001054.55%1100001.1100000001
217Teddy BluegerOttawa SenateursC4022100366020%0379.4700000000000061.11%3600001.0600000000
218Trent FredericPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW4022120816220%25313.2700000000000066.67%312000.7500000000
219Eetu LuostarinenColorado AvalancheC/LW41121005242225.00%24711.870000000000000%001000.8400000000
220Ilya MikheyevMinnesota WildRW4112-1000222550.00%35213.040000500011000%221000.7700000000
221Joel FarabeeMinnesota WildLW/RW4112-1001377714.29%34411.030000000000000%011000.9100000001
222Kaedan KorczakCarolina HurricanesD4022300133020%37318.270000000007000%001000.5500000000
223Matthew SchaeferCarolina HurricanesD4022-4404410990%118721.8601111000002000%053000.4600000000
224J.J. MoserPhiladelphia FlyersD5022-6401074110%711222.41000012000010000%027000.3600000000
225Linus KarlssonCarolina HurricanesC/RW42020006381825.00%16917.4710121000000000%241100.5700000000
226Noah CatesPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW5202000831851211.11%47114.3200000000190050.00%471000.5600000000
227Noah LabaDetroit Red WingsC4112-5408615496.67%27619.0000011000000045.57%7921000.5300000000
228Adam EdstromDetroit Red WingsC/LW4112-4202360116.67%26215.6501103000030053.33%1500000.6400000000
229Zachary BolducWinnipeg JetsLW/RW31121402291211.11%03612.33000000000000100.00%101001.0800000000
230Brayden McNabbMinnesota WildD41011008444025.00%68120.310000100008000%013000.2500000000
231Alex KillornBoston BruinsLW/RW4011120135110%0317.9700000000010050.00%211000.6300000000
232Artem ZubPittsburgh PenguinsD4101-2204372214.29%29624.221011800007100%025000.2100000001
233Sam LaffertyVancouver CanucksC/RW5011-120986140%18817.6500000000040035.00%6014000.2300000000
234Auston MatthewsPittsburgh PenguinsC4011-50045119110%17017.5501117000070051.52%6602000.2802000000
235Drew O'ConnorNewYork RangersLW/RW4011100462160%0369.120000100001000%001000.5500000000
236Alexis LafreniereTampa Bay LightningLW/RW4011-6003511260%27017.6301113000000083.33%632000.2800000000
237Charlie CoyleBuffalo SabresC/RW4101-4006851220.00%37218.1800019000030018.18%2210000.2800000000
238Chris KreiderNewYork RangersLW4101-1001243225.00%25213.1800000000040066.67%310000.3800000000
239Charlie McAvoyWashington CapitalsD41010003412018.33%89323.330000700004000%044000.2100000000
240Yakov TreninPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW5011140468140%26913.8200000000080050.00%201000.2900000000
241Brandon CarloMontreal CanadiensD4011200441100%75614.000000000006000%013000.3600000000
242Jalen ChatfieldChicago BlackhawksD4011-255467100%28020.0000003000010000%002000.2500001000
243Fraser MintenSeattle KrakenC/LW4101-1004140225.00%14110.2800000000020050.00%211000.4900000000
244Jake DeBruskWashington CapitalsLW/RW4101-40056103610.00%18020.1000004000000150.00%613000.2500000000
245Jesper BrattLos Angeles KingsLW/RW4011-2005316380%68521.4800027000080044.44%1831000.2302000000
246Ian ColePittsburgh PenguinsD40111601142210%48320.980000000004000%003000.2400000000
247Samuel GirardNewYork IslandersD41010004560116.67%38822.1100001000000000%022000.2300000000
248Nicholas RobertsonVancouver CanucksLW/RW51012004113567.69%36412.8300000000000033.33%331000.3100000000
249Jaden SchwartzDallas StarsLW3011100534230%25217.580000000000000%121000.3800000000
250Jason ZuckerSt-Louis BluesLW40110003410550%05614.1400016000000050.00%230000.3500000000
251Simon BenoitWashington CapitalsD4011100332210%78922.420000700004000%001000.2200000000
252Mikko RantanenToronto Maple LeafsRW3011420523030%05518.63000080000000100.00%102000.3600000000
253Kevin BahlPhiladelphia FlyersD5011020763210%1210621.39000012000010000%011000.1900000000
254Mats ZuccarelloLos Angeles KingsRW40110004710270%26917.270111600000000%011000.2900000000
255Ryan PoehlingNewYork IslandersC4011-10041010070%05313.4100000000280055.81%4300000.3700000000
256Justin FaulkVancouver CanucksD5011-6003812610%811523.11011212000013000%023000.1700000000
257Colton ParaykoSeattle KrakenD4011-6004102310%78320.970001400007000%021000.2400000000
258Eeli TolvanenNashville PredatorsLW/RW5101-10066152116.67%37414.9800002000000066.67%320000.2700000000
259Taylor RaddyshChicago BlackhawksLW/RW11012000020050.00%077.230000000000000%000002.7600000000
260Olen ZellwegerVegas Golden KnightsD5011100157420%16412.990000000002000%002000.3100000000
261Alex NewhookBoston BruinsC/LW41012002330033.33%3287.1700000000000028.57%1401000.7000000001
262Alexander HoltzDetroit Red WingsLW/RW4011-300447130%05313.350112600001000%240000.3700000000
263A.J. GreerCarolina HurricanesLW/RW4011160477340%26015.1500000000000060.00%512000.3301000000
264Trevor van RiemsdykOttawa SenateursD4011-320553010%18822.050111700008000%014000.2300000000
265Yegor ChinakhovChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4011-100404310%24611.550000200001000%200000.4300000000
266Jack DruryAnaheim DucksC41010001072514.29%1348.5900000000000057.14%721000.5800000000
267Tyler SeguinChicago BlackhawksC/LW/RW4101-2004682412.50%27418.5900002000040136.36%1102000.2700000010
268Dylan SambergPittsburgh PenguinsD4011-200433030%58521.320000000008000%012000.2300000000
269Martin FehervaryColorado AvalancheD41010006551120.00%49223.070000000007010%003000.2200000000
270Mark JankowskiAnaheim DucksC/LW4011000514110%24010.2200000000060050.00%1220000.4900000000
271Darnell NurseNewYork IslandersD4011-460535120%410025.100000900006000%004000.2000000000
272Jack McBainAnaheim DucksC/LW410110054102010.00%15513.9300000000040050.00%210000.3600000000
273Philip BrobergDallas StarsD3011-140234120%46321.010000400000000%000000.3200000000
274Jackson LaCombeChicago BlackhawksD4011-3003612320%49223.130000500007000%003000.2200000000
275Alexandre CarrierSt-Louis BluesD4011-120258530%48120.320000000005000%013000.2500000000
276Ivan BarbashevPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW5101-5205317375.88%19218.55000012000001025.00%832000.2200000000
277Alex TuchTampa Bay LightningRW4101-6206472814.29%08320.82101240000100044.44%960000.2400000000
278Adrian KempeLos Angeles KingsRW4011-2409684100%27919.7600017000060060.00%531000.2502000000
279Corey PerryLos Angeles KingsLW/RW40111004351100%35112.8200001000000025.00%411000.3900000000
280Quinn HughesPhiladelphia FlyersD5011-6204318510%611523.1500041100000000%022000.1700000000
281William KarlssonVegas Golden KnightsC5011200644320%55210.4800000000000061.54%2610000.3800000000
282Rasmus SandinNashville PredatorsD50113001106110%48016.170000700004000%012000.2500000000
283Luke SchennVegas Golden KnightsD5011120522610%16312.610000000001000%001000.3200000000
284Rasmus DahlinSanJose SharksD5101280121411449.09%1111222.44000115000111100%022000.1800000010
285Mikael BacklundSt-Louis BluesC4101-10051014367.14%07518.7900012000160052.46%6121000.2700000100
286Tyler MyersSt-Louis BluesD4011-200624310%17117.990000000006000%013000.2800000000
287Victor HedmanPittsburgh PenguinsD4011100005220%15313.270000500000000%010000.3800000000
288Brock BoeserTampa Bay LightningLW/RW4011-1205310680%06716.8800002000040037.50%811000.3000000000
289Roope HintzSanJose SharksC41010005712888.33%46817.0910127000000054.29%7041000.2901000000
290Sean MonahanDallas StarsC310100013102410.00%03712.4700000000000157.89%1912000.5300000000
291Jacob TroubaMinnesota WildD4011-260577220%69624.160000500005000%023000.2100000000
292Kirby DachWinnipeg JetsC/RW3011100311110%03311.2700000000000057.89%1910000.5900000000
293Nate SchmidtBoston BruinsD4011-100322210%47518.8100002000013000%002000.2700000000
294MacKenzie WeegarVancouver CanucksD510124012994411.11%511222.54101411000012000%003000.1800000001
295Phillip DanaultNewYork RangersC41011001251220.00%1328.0000000000001055.56%910000.6200000000
296Matt RoyOttawa SenateursD4011400488310%29122.920002900009000%000000.2200000000
297Filip ForsbergSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW4101-10052661116.67%27919.86000010000000050.00%231000.2500000000
298Rasmus AnderssonToronto Maple LeafsD31013206451120.00%37625.5900001000016010%012000.2600000000
299Mario FerraroDallas StarsD31011004790011.11%57424.690001500004000%014000.2700000000
300Colton SissonsSt-Louis BluesC/RW4101-4005431233.33%35413.65000000000600100.00%133000.3700000000
301Nikita ZadorovSt-Louis BluesD4011-100663120%68020.110000000006000%023000.2500000000
302Vladislav NamestnikovNewYork IslandersC/LW/RW4011300224250%3379.300000000000000%103000.5400000000
303Mathieu JosephBuffalo SabresLW/RW4011000222230%0266.69000000000000100.00%101000.7500000000
304Scott MayfieldVegas Golden KnightsD510134010540025.00%810921.9810111100006010%016000.1800000000
305Vincent TrocheckToronto Maple LeafsC3101-2004452720.00%13913.230000000007000%011000.5000000000
306Danila YurovWinnipeg JetsC/RW3011120111020%0237.9800000000000050.00%801000.8400000000
307Martin PospisilCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW4101-1005583212.50%04010.120000000000000%130000.4900000000
308Anthony DuclairDetroit Red WingsLW/RW40110004611250%07418.6900026000000062.50%800000.2700000000
309Lian BichselTampa Bay LightningD31013003130133.33%13712.600000000000000%003000.5300000000
310Isac LundestromCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW4011-200123000%14210.7400000000000025.00%411000.4700000000
311Kevin FialaNewYork IslandersLW4011-4201117370%17017.59000110000000020.00%520000.2801000000
312Michael CarconeOttawa SenateursLW/RW4101-1206413247.69%14912.4800000000000040.00%500000.4000000000
313Noah HanifinNashville PredatorsD50110005714250%211623.390000600009000%045000.1700000000
314Jaccob SlavinNewYork RangersD4011400337610%79423.7200011000008000%001000.2100000000
315Yanni GourdeLos Angeles KingsC4101-1001272614.29%2399.9800000000040057.14%1401000.5000000000
316Connor BrownSeattle KrakenLW/RW4011-200407230%15714.350000800004000%320000.3500000000
317Ryan PulockBuffalo SabresD4011000788200%59022.690000000004000%023000.2200000000
318Anthony ManthaDallas StarsLW/RW3011000513240%43612.290000000000000%100000.5400000000
319Alex IafalloBuffalo SabresLW/RW4011-300548220%25313.490000000003000%020000.3700000000
320Brett HowdenSeattle KrakenC/LW4011-100624010%04110.40000000000300100.00%301000.4800000000
321Parker WotherspoonSeattle KrakenD4011-400461110%96215.570000000002000%004000.3200000000
322Jordan KyrouSt-Louis BluesRW2011100134230%12914.8800001000000025.00%420000.6701000000
323Sean WalkerMinnesota WildD4011220652150%46616.710000600006000%023000.3000000000
324Michael RasmussenVegas Golden KnightsC/LW/RW5101-1001142425.00%0479.5200000000000043.75%1600000.4200000000
325Erik CernakDetroit Red WingsD4011220356310%56516.470000000015000%013000.3000000000
326Mason AppletonBuffalo SabresC/RW41010204371014.29%1307.6400000000020058.33%1210000.6500000000
327Ryan LindgrenPittsburgh PenguinsD4011100425310%37819.600111800007000%002000.2600000000
328Keegan KolesarNewYork IslandersRW4101-11354171314.29%04110.340000000000000%000000.4800001000
329Simon NemecChicago BlackhawksD4011-220296040%37819.640000000000000%011000.2511000000
330Jake EvansColorado AvalancheC/LW41010001532333.33%0297.3500000000000062.50%800000.6800000000
331Jesper BoqvistBuffalo SabresC/LW/RW4011000234040%0266.690000000000000%010000.7500000000
332Cody GlassPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW41011004353620.00%25313.2600000000000154.76%4200000.3800000010
333Carter VerhaegheLos Angeles KingsC/LW4011000758370%17819.6901116000080041.38%2930000.2501000000
334Vincent DesharnaisCarolina HurricanesD4011340542120%38020.0700001000009000%000000.2500000001
335Tyson FoersterNashville PredatorsLW/RW5011140648240%27014.0000000000000050.00%421000.2900000000
336Denton MateychukTampa Bay LightningD4011100015210%35513.850000300002000%014000.3600000000
337Brandt ClarkeColorado AvalancheD4011-140698130%48922.270002700003000%002000.2200000000
338Collin GrafLos Angeles KingsLW/RW41011001563216.67%2307.610000000002000%000000.6600000000
339Jimmy SnuggerudPhiladelphia FlyersLW/RW5101-1003030033.33%0346.850000000000000%111000.5800000000
340Will CuylleColorado AvalancheLW/RW4011020517120%0297.340000000000000%121000.6800000000
341Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW3011000512270%03511.680000000000000%022000.5700000000
342Gage GoncalvesCarolina HurricanesC/LW/RW4011-2006312680%35614.03000110000050030.43%2300000.3600000000
343Wyatt KaiserPhiladelphia FlyersD5011-100173330%46813.600000000002000%012000.2900000000
344Matias MaccelliOttawa SenateursLW/RW40111001211360%1379.470000000000000%111000.5300000000
345Pontus HolmbergWinnipeg JetsLW/RW31011002030233.33%0237.940000000000000%110000.8400000000
346Oskar BackChicago BlackhawksC/LW3011200121000%1248.1400000000000064.29%1410000.8200000000
347Ty EmbersonWashington CapitalsD4011-100360210%35213.050000000000000%001000.3800000000
348Vasily PodkolzinChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4101-30054911411.11%17318.4200015000000050.00%432000.2700000100
349Will BorgenWinnipeg JetsD3011-395623330%26421.350000300007000%000000.3100001000
350Sam MalinskiWinnipeg JetsD3101-3002860116.67%56722.331011300009000%042000.3000000000
351Aatu RatyWashington CapitalsC4000000121100%1256.2700000000000050.00%60100000000000
352Bogdan TrineyevDetroit Red WingsRW4000-120824020%14310.820000100000000%10000000000000
353Alexander RomanovDetroit Red WingsD4000-100454120%46215.600000000006000%00300000000000
354Dakota JoshuaDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW1000000000000%111.200000000000000%00000000000000
355Adam HenriquePittsburgh PenguinsC/LW4000-100795030%16115.4500016000020063.79%580000000000000
356Pius SuterDallas StarsC/LW3000-100423010%03210.7500000000040033.33%123100000000000
357K'Andre MillerSanJose SharksD50001604911650%510521.1700011500009000%00800000000000
358Thomas HarleyDallas StarsD3000000357430%27625.500000500004000%01500000000000
359Nicolas HagueNewYork IslandersD4000-120600200%15313.270000000003000%01100000000000
360Ilya LyubushkinSanJose SharksD5000140632110%69218.580000700009000%00600000000000
361Brenden DillonMinnesota WildD4000420012120%36416.040000000007000%00300000000000
362Jakob ChychrunAnaheim DucksD4000-420857310%710125.330000800001000%03400000000000
363Trevor ZegrasNewYork RangersC/LW4000-120046360%14812.1500000000000043.48%232200000000000
364Alexandre TexierVancouver CanucksLW/RW5000-300547540%1387.600000000003000%01000000000000
365Casey CizikasLos Angeles KingsC4000000233010%3287.0500000000030068.42%190100000000000
366Tye KartyeMontreal CanadiensLW4000-320622210%0338.310000400000000%30300000000000
367Nikita NesterenkoNashville PredatorsC/LW/RW4000120232130%1348.7400000000010050.00%20000000000000
368Josh MansonVancouver CanucksD5000-660293020%29919.9300000000011000%01800000000000
369Thomas ChabotSeattle KrakenD4000120584110%49423.500000700005000%02200000000000
370Mikhail SergachevToronto Maple LeafsD3000-220563130%46822.9500001000006000%01200000000000
371Connor BedardTampa Bay LightningC/LW4000-7202212220%36516.4000024000000045.07%712100000000000
372Dmitry OrlovNewYork RangersD4000100231000%24711.830000000002000%00400000000000
373Jamie OleksiakLos Angeles KingsD4000-220631300%39423.7200007000010000%03300000000000
374Erik GudbransonChicago BlackhawksD1000-100011100%12323.550000300001000%01000000000000
375Frederick GaudreauMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW4000-300557320%14912.3800001000040050.00%202100000000000
376Jonas BrodinChicago BlackhawksD3000-200136020%24916.350000000004000%00300000000000
377Luke HughesTampa Bay LightningD1000100003110%22222.020000000004000%00200000000000
378Parker KellySanJose SharksC/LW5000-60093112110%56613.2700037000110000%73200000000000
379Lars EllerNashville PredatorsC5000000221320%36112.3900000000000037.14%351000000000000
380Troy StecherSanJose SharksD1000000010000%055.020000000000000%00100000000000
381Henri JokiharjuCarolina HurricanesD4000340157120%38020.1200001000008000%01200000000000
382Marcus PetterssonLos Angeles KingsD4000-2201044100%47719.300000300007000%02400000000000
383Louis CrevierPhiladelphia FlyersD5000-100246110%47715.4500000000111000%00100000000000
384Sam ReinhartAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-2005413640%27318.4500006000000051.02%981200001000000
385Oliver KapanenSeattle KrakenC/RW2000000010020%0147.490000000000000%10100000000000
386Morgan BarronPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW5000100367040%37014.1000000000190051.02%492100000000000
387Cole SillingerMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW4000-100636250%47017.65000020000000100.00%21300000000000
388Radko GudasToronto Maple LeafsD3000-100230010%14515.330000000007000%00200000000000
389Blake LizotteSt-Louis BluesC/LW2000-220002000%02110.540000400000000%01000000000000
390Dawson MercerMontreal CanadiensC/RW1000000000000%100.270000000000000%00000000000000
391Liam O'BrienWashington CapitalsC/LW/RW1000100101210%01515.370000000000000%11100000000000
392Sean DurziDetroit Red WingsD4000-100045250%56315.890000700000000%01600000000000
393Brent BurnsToronto Maple LeafsD3000-100317200%35719.160000700002000%01100000000000
394Roman JosiMontreal CanadiensD4000-360475250%99824.630000800002000%01300000000000
395Ryan Nugent-HopkinsToronto Maple LeafsC/LW3000-200532130%23210.730000000000000%10100000000000
396Tony DeAngeloDetroit Red WingsD4000-300201110%05614.070000600000000%00100000000000
397Sean CouturierChicago BlackhawksC4000-4008414540%16516.4300015000080065.63%321100022000000
398Tyler ToffoliDallas StarsC/LW/RW3000-300429240%05719.1200014000000075.00%43000011000000
399Zach BensonCarolina HurricanesLW2000040113250%12914.700001300003000%12000000000000
400Zach WhitecloudAnaheim DucksD4000-100163000%24812.090000000000000%00300000000000
401Emil LillebergLos Angeles KingsD4000-220202120%25012.550000000001000%01100000000000
402Pavel MintyukovVancouver CanucksD5000000120100%1224.520000000000000%00100000000000
403Nick FolignoSeattle KrakenC/LW/RW2000000114100%0178.520000000000000%00100000000000
404Ivan MiroshnichenkoDetroit Red WingsLW/RW4000-200322130%34110.390000600000000%10000000000000
405Shayne GostisbehereBoston BruinsD1000000010010%044.430000000000000%00000000000000
406Nick SeelerNewYork IslandersD4000-4001064320%110025.220001900008000%00600000000000
407Carl GrundstromVancouver CanucksC/LW/RW5000-220312010%1346.860000000000000%11100000000000
408Mikey AndersonWinnipeg JetsD3000320384330%127926.600000400009000%02200000000000
409Adam WilsbyBoston BruinsD3000-100140110%03913.230000000001000%00100000000000
410Emil HeinemanChicago BlackhawksLW/RW4000-4205540120%05213.1500000000060050.00%41600000000000
411Marat KhusnutdinovMontreal CanadiensC/LW/RW4000-200249030%2358.800000000015000%01000000000000
412Jackson BlakeSeattle KrakenRW4000-500838240%07418.6300018000000033.33%32000000000000
413Radek FaksaToronto Maple LeafsC3000-200101120%0289.6100000000070057.14%70100000000000
414Frank NazarPhiladelphia FlyersC/RW5000-100114120%0346.8700000000000042.86%70100000000000
415Brett PesceOttawa SenateursD4000020183230%45814.680000000000000%01300000000000
416Adam KlapkaWashington CapitalsRW4000000012000%0215.420000000000000%00000000000000
417Adam GaudettePhiladelphia FlyersC/LW/RW5000-200745210%0469.30000000001110066.67%30400000000000
418Nick BlankenburgWashington CapitalsD4000-100031100%55313.320000000001000%01200000000000
419Connor DewarDallas StarsC/LW3000000004110%1299.71000000000300100.00%10000000000000
420Kent JohnsonToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW3000-200122220%2299.720000000008000%12000000000000
421Joel EdmundsonDallas StarsD3000-120777100%26521.800000400003000%01100000000000
422Matt DucheneDallas StarsC/LW3000-300139610%05819.3500003000000040.00%52000000000000
423Hampus LindholmDetroit Red WingsD4000-200566100%55714.480001200006000%00300000000000
424Tomas HertlPhiladelphia FlyersC/LW5000-520548390%39418.95000112000030027.27%114200000000000
425Aleksander BarkovWashington CapitalsC4000-320599580%18120.2900014000030046.84%794300000000000
426Seth JonesBuffalo SabresD4000000465030%88822.1600001000002000%00300000000000
427Zemgus GirgensonsSanJose SharksC/LW/RW5000-420434040%1459.060000000000000%10000000000000
428Conor TimminsDallas StarsD3000-120020000%44113.980000000000000%00000000000000
429Filip HronekSt-Louis BluesD4000-100357320%78421.0700001000001000%03500000000000
430Brady TkachukAnaheim DucksLW4000-1115143176110%47117.950000600000000%53000000001000
431Victor OlofssonLos Angeles KingsLW/RW4000000255020%24611.560000000000000%10100000000000
432Ben ChiarotSt-Louis BluesD4000-240429310%36716.940000000003000%00200000000000
433Mattias EkholmNewYork RangersD4000240796010%69924.800001700006000%03400000000000
434Connor MurphyAnaheim DucksD4000520252020%48721.900000600013000%01300000000000
435Cody CeciBuffalo SabresD4000-200141110%25413.610000000004000%02200000000000
436Jake McCabeLos Angeles KingsD3000-200242320%44615.600000400004000%01000000000000
437Nico HischierDallas StarsC3000-32052152180%15819.6400023000020050.00%602100011000000
438Jake WalmanSanJose SharksD5000-100237420%39318.750000600000000%02200000000000
439Adam LowryToronto Maple LeafsC3000-200312100%0289.4800000000070050.00%140100000000000
440Albert JohanssonAnaheim DucksD4000-100232000%25313.360000000006000%00100000000000
441Niko MikkolaWinnipeg JetsD3000020250000%03511.860000000002000%01200000000000
442Braden SchneiderMontreal CanadiensD4000200232100%36115.390000000006000%00400000000000
443Brady SkjeiMinnesota WildD4000240612010%78320.780000400003000%00400000000000
444Michael McCarronSt-Louis BluesC4000-400458220%35614.0600006000040033.33%240200000000000
445Mason LohreiOttawa SenateursD4000020153100%46015.230000000002000%01100000000000
446Spencer StastneyLos Angeles KingsD1000020010000%11212.870000000002000%00100000000000
447Oskar SundqvistNewYork IslandersC/RW4000300401020%1328.220000000000000%02100000000000
448Garnet HathawayVegas Golden KnightsRW2000100203100%1157.7200000000000050.00%20100000000000
449Matthew WoodNewYork RangersC/RW4000100251010%0328.150000100000000%03100000000000
450Nic DowdSanJose SharksC5000-420748360%15310.6600000000090050.00%242000000000000
451Jake SandersonAnaheim DucksD4000-4006312320%710225.750000800006000%02600000000000
452Ville KoivunenCarolina HurricanesLW/RW2000100212010%23316.8800005000020050.00%20100000000000
453Kyle CapobiancoWashington CapitalsD4000-100010000%0184.570000000000000%00000000000000
454Andrew PeekeTampa Bay LightningD4000-100345230%58320.8200000000110000%02300000000000
455Jonas SiegenthalerVancouver CanucksD5000320560000%35511.010000000005000%00100000000000
456Connor CliftonBuffalo SabresD4000-2001036120%45112.960000000002000%00000000000000
457Devon ToewsSt-Louis BluesD4000-200334310%48020.070000600000000%00100000000000
458Jake MiddletonSeattle KrakenD4000-240294210%37117.930000000003000%01200000000000
459Colin BlackwellDallas StarsC/LW/RW3000000300100%1289.380000400000000%01000000000000
460John MarinoSanJose SharksD5000-1003114420%911222.5600001400009000%02400000000000
461Dante FabbroNashville PredatorsD5000200465120%510020.190000000006000%00300000000000
462Josh NorrisChicago BlackhawksC4000-3607312290%37017.6100002000030060.81%742200011000000
463Mathieu OlivierSt-Louis BluesLW/RW4000-400228460%1389.510000000000000%05000000000000
464Gabriel VilardiSanJose SharksC/RW50000206510280%18917.82000014000000050.00%23200011000000
465Paul CotterMontreal CanadiensC/LW3000220612120%04515.3300000000000060.00%50100000000000
466Kaapo KakkoWinnipeg JetsLW/RW3000100137130%1258.430000000000000%01100000000000
467Uvis BalinskisNashville PredatorsD1000000000000%044.180000000000000%00000000000000
468Kirill MarchenkoPittsburgh PenguinsRW4000-4005310470%26516.4700008000060050.00%26000000000000
469Connor ZaryBoston BruinsC/LW/RW1000-100101020%01212.730000000000000%11000000000000
470Mark KastelicSeattle KrakenC/RW4000000210100%2246.1900000000050083.33%61000000000000
471Ryan SheaNewYork IslandersD4000-100132020%35313.450000000008000%01000000000000
472Michael KesselringCarolina HurricanesD4000-500272020%66716.850000000005000%01400000000000
473Ryker EvansChicago BlackhawksD4000-120433020%05413.540000000002000%00200000000000
474Kaiden GuhleTampa Bay LightningD4000-460357110%77318.380001300005000%01100000000000
475Elmer SoderblomChicago BlackhawksLW3000200301000%1248.140000000000000%00100000000000
476Drew HellesonColorado AvalancheD4000000351100%14912.450000000001000%00100000000000
477Lukas ReichelAnaheim DucksC/LW/RW4000000234110%0328.0900000000000033.33%30000000000000
478Matthew RobertsonColorado AvalancheD4000000140000%14711.970000000000000%00000000000000
479Josh DoanAnaheim DucksC/RW4000-100527140%17218.1600006000000033.33%61000000000000
480Tyler KlevenSeattle KrakenD4000-100323100%55513.870000000000000%01100000000000
481Beckett SenneckeNewYork RangersRW4000-120327160%14711.970000000000000%22000000000000
482Tom WillanderNewYork RangersD4000100120000%14310.870000000000000%00000000000000
483Chris TanevDallas StarsD3000-100051000%34515.030000000003000%00100000000000
484Elias PetterssenWinnipeg JetsD3000000010100%03210.770000000000000%01000000000000