Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Vegas Golden Knights1840000159
24Boston Bruins17300101912
32Nashville Predators1630001159
43NewYork Rangers1430000105
58Colorado Avalanche14200021812
69Vancouver Canucks12310101513
75Pittsburgh Penguins11310001411
814Minnesota Wild10210011310
96Anaheim Ducks1031000108
107Carolina Hurricanes9210011210
1115Montreal Canadiens9310001111
1210Buffalo Sabres7220001514
1311Ottawa Senateurs7220001514
1413SanJose Sharks521010910
1512Tampa Bay Lightning5220001516
1617Winnipeg Jets31100088
1716St-Louis Blues2220001013
1819Dallas Stars11101057
1920Washington Capitals1110021115
2021Toronto Maple Leafs112000911
2122Philadelphia Flyers-113000812
2218Chicago Blackhawks-1220001218
2326NewYork Islanders-3120001015
2423Los Angeles Kings-302002813
2524Seattle Kraken-40300059
2625Detroit Red Wings-7040001017