Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Dallas Stars
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 13 | GA: 10 | PP%: 8.33% | PK%: 90.00%
GM : Maxime Trudeau | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 74
Next Games #79 vs St-Louis Blues

Game Center
Chicago Blackhawks
2-4-0, 4pts
2
5 Dallas Stars
3-1-1, 7pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW2
1-2-0Home Record2-1-0
1-2-0Away Record1-0-1
2-4-0Last 10 Games3-1-1
2.83Goals Per Game2.60
4.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
21.43%Power Play Percentage8.33%
72.22%Penalty Kill Percentage90.00%
Dallas Stars
3-1-1, 7pts
3
1 NewYork Rangers
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-0-1Away Record2-0-0
3-1-1Last 10 Games4-1-0
2.60Goals Per Game3.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game1.80
8.33%Power Play Percentage14.29%
90.00%Penalty Kill Percentage93.33%
Dallas Stars
3-1-1, 7pts
Day 15
St-Louis Blues
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-0-1Away Record1-1-0
3-1-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
2.60Goals Per Game3.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
8.33%Power Play Percentage9.09%
90.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Minnesota Wild
5-1-1, 11pts
Day 17
Dallas Stars
3-1-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W5StreakW2
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
3-0-1Away Record1-0-1
5-1-1Last 10 Games3-1-1
3.43Goals Per Game2.60
2.29Goals Against Per Game2.60
6.67%Power Play Percentage8.33%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage90.00%
Dallas Stars
3-1-1, 7pts
Day 20
Minnesota Wild
5-1-1, 11pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW5
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-0-1Away Record3-0-1
3-1-1Last 10 Games5-1-1
2.60Goals Per Game3.43
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.43
8.33%Power Play Percentage6.67%
90.00%Penalty Kill Percentage78.95%
Team Leaders
Goals
Mika Zibanejad
4
Assists
Owen Tippett
3
Points
Mika Zibanejad
4
Plus/Minus
Mika Zibanejad
4
Wins
Logan Thompson
2
Save Percentage
Alex Lyon
0.957

Team Stats
Goals For
13
2.60 GFG
Shots For
174
34.80 Avg
Power Play Percentage
8.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.1%
Goals Against
10
2.00 GAA
Shots Against
165
33.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
90.0%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.7%
Team Info

General ManagerMaxime Trudeau
CoachBruce Cassidy
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
CaptainNico Hischier
Assistant #1Tyler Toffoli
Assistant #2Matt Duchene


Arena Info

NameAmerican Airlines Center
Capacity18,532
Attendance10,451
Season Tickets7,413


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team22
Contract Limit45 / 72
Prospects55


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap106,166,204$
Available Salary Cap8,333,796$
Special Salary Cap Value-2,138,500$
Players In Salary Cap23


Finance

Year to Date Revenue6,956,825$
Year To Date Expenses7,174,052$
Estimated Season Revenue92,757,667$
Estimated Season Expenses104,130,677$
Current Bank Account80,998,978$
Projected Bank Account71,651,718$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mika Zibanejad0X100.007240908182929490788486768590861407903338,500,000$
2Nico Hischier (C)0X100.0070508589789287908582867888828414079027311,700,000$
3Tyler Toffoli (A)0XXX100.007141947679869388527982698289841407603426,000,000$
4Matt Duchene (A)0XX100.006741927680879385808280698092821407603534,500,000$
5Owen Tippett0XX100.008041848083888789507783748482721407602726,250,000$
6Sean Monahan0X100.006841917781899084797976757988781407503215,500,000$
7Pius Suter0XX100.006941888672888381717676758173631407403014,125,000$
8Jaden Schwartz0X100.006841877871879179597675737890861407403423,250,000$
9Dylan Holloway0X100.007855878185887886567880738263531407402517,750,000$
10Anthony Mantha0XX100.006951757390858582477581697885751407303214,750,000$
11Connor Dewar0XX100.007958898375858177697272777768581407202742,250,000$
12Colin Blackwell0XXX100.00794080757183857268706675717969140700331850,000$
13Thomas Harley0X100.0069418787879183864080778984685814078025110,587,000$
14Mario Ferraro0X100.007858748780898578407471927876721407802884,000,000$
15Joel Edmundson0X100.007250857586888976407567867285751407603323,850,000$
16Philip Broberg0X100.006640897884898080407771827667581407302558,000,000$
17Chris Tanev0X100.005941817679918669406762816991811407303614,500,000$
18Conor Timmins0X100.006341787385887871406962756976661407002832,200,000$
Scratches
1Curtis Lazar0XX100.00794285747980866987646570698777140690311800,000$
2Aidan McDonough (R)0X100.00644271686566646343585964635450140600261800,000$
3Travis Boyd0X100.00544172666270696344635854626657140590331800,000$
Farm Team
1Jonny Brodzinski0XXX98.00724090748082857464696970728474140690332850,000$
2Cam Atkinson0XX97.00614881756779867343686765728878140660371900,000$
3Jakob Pelletier0XX99.00644177766271676946676468695550140620251875,000$
4Matt Nieto0X100.00594075676775756140575663628774140600331900,000$
5Martin Chromiak0X100.00604174696466646645636258655150140590242850,000$
6Matthew Seminoff0X100.00624272696365636343595863645050140580223875,000$
7Anton Wahlberg0X100.00654172656859566348635561615050140570215893,333$
8Liam McLinskey0XXX100.00584070646062595441515156565250140530252800,000$
9Max McCue0X100.00554860636161595549525151565150140520231858,333$
10Tyler Kopff0X100.00644169587160575441515155545150140520232975,000$
11Mike Reilly0X100.00604076747785827040676371698575140680332850,000$
12Philippe Myers0X100.00684275708684756840626171667767140670292850,000$
13Jacob Bryson0X100.00614087757182796940666370697363140660281850,000$
14Travis Dermott0X100.00584072687073685940555464606858140600291800,000$
15Nikita Novikov0X100.00684564676963616340595769625050140600233867,500$
16Hunter Skinner0X100.00615260696467656440585866635350140590255850,000$
17Christian Kyrou0X100.00574173726062606440616064665050140580233850,000$
18Marek Alscher0X100.00654367666562616040555465605050140580221865,000$
19Jakub Demek0X100.00574066556056545441535151535050140510232850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8566447973737876725167666970716414067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Logan Thompson098.00938991859493929392938672651408602965,850,000$
2Alex Lyon0100.00838788788986838585878182751408203331,500,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Matt Murray098.00707169796969686670696978711406803211,000,000$
2Remi Poirier0100.0073657067717274717371615250140660252850,000$
3Arno Tiefensee (R)0100.0061575866626264616260545250140590241887,500$
TEAM AVERAGE99.207674757577767675767670676214072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Cassidy8287879196871CAN6033,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mika ZibanejadDallas StarsC5404400652131019.05%010320.65000112000081061.34%11943000.7701000101
2Mario FerraroDallas StarsD512324051112108.33%1012224.5201121200007000%034000.4900000000
3Owen TippettDallas StarsLW/RW503342096176120%09018.11000212000000028.57%792000.6600000000
4Tyler ToffoliDallas StarsC/LW/RW51120004514467.14%09418.97000211000000071.43%741000.4211000010
5Philip BrobergDallas StarsD5022-140456340%610521.0000001000001000%020000.3800000000
6Sean MonahanDallas StarsC5112-2001412448.33%05911.8800001000000165.71%3532000.6700000000
7Nico HischierDallas StarsC520204067243248.33%110020.0900039000061153.57%11231000.4011000001
8Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW5112-2208184812.50%05811.79000040000000100.00%123000.6800000000
9Chris TanevDallas StarsD5022200381000%47314.750000000008000%001000.5400000100
10Pius SuterDallas StarsC/LW51010004281312.50%15210.5400000000090034.78%2341000.3800000000
11Thomas HarleyDallas StarsD51011004812878.33%312725.5510131200019000%027000.1600000000
12Jaden SchwartzDallas StarsLW5011300736330%48116.200000000000000%122000.2500000000
13Connor DewarDallas StarsC/LW5011100017230%25010.09000000000800100.00%200000.4000000000
14Anthony ManthaDallas StarsLW/RW5011-200724370%45811.6900001000000050.00%200000.3400000000
15Joel EdmundsonDallas StarsD5000-120887110%511022.0300001000008000%02100000000000
16Matt DucheneDallas StarsC/LW50000004514640%09519.1800009000020066.67%94000000000000
17Conor TimminsDallas StarsD5000220320120%56713.470000000000000%00000000000000
18Colin BlackwellDallas StarsC/LW/RW5000100301220%2448.99000050000000100.00%11000000000000
Team Total or Average90121527122008683174551006.90%47149716.64112131170001722257.05%3194528000.3623000212
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Logan ThompsonDallas Stars42110.9372.2024500914253000.667341011
2Alex LyonDallas Stars11000.9571.00600012310000014010
Team Total or Average53110.9391.9730500101656300355021


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aidan McDonoughDallas StarsLW261999-11-06USAYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoYes12026-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$748,387$800,000$748,387$No---------------------------
Alex LyonDallas StarsG331992-12-09USANo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoYes32026-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,403,226$1,500,000$1,403,226$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Anthony ManthaDallas StarsLW/RW321994-09-16CANNo240 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes12026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm4,750,000$4,443,548$4,750,000$4,443,548$No---------------------------
Chris TanevDallas StarsD361989-12-20CANNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,209,677$4,500,000$4,209,677$No---------4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$---------------
Colin BlackwellDallas StarsC/LW/RW331993-03-28USANo181 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoYes12026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$795,161$850,000$795,161$No---------------------------
Connor DewarDallas StarsC/LW271999-06-26CANNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoYes42026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,104,839$2,250,000$2,104,839$No2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$------2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$------NoNoNo------
Conor TimminsDallas StarsD281998-09-18CANNo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoYes32025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,200,000$2,058,065$2,200,000$2,058,065$No2,200,000$2,200,000$-------2,200,000$2,200,000$-------NoNo-------
Curtis LazarDallas StarsC/RW311995-02-02CANNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes12025-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$748,387$800,000$748,387$No---------------------------
Dylan HollowayDallas StarsLW252001-09-23CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-02NoYes12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm7,750,000$7,250,000$7,750,000$7,250,000$No---------------------------
Jaden SchwartzDallas StarsLW341992-06-25CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes22026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,040,323$3,250,000$3,040,323$No3,250,000$--------3,250,000$--------No--------
Joel EdmundsonDallas StarsD331993-06-28CANNo220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree Agent2025-03-08NoYes22025-11-11FalseFalsePro & Farm3,850,000$3,601,613$3,850,000$3,601,613$No3,850,000$--------3,850,000$--------No--------
Logan ThompsonDallas StarsG291997-02-25CANNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes62025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm5,850,000$5,472,581$5,850,000$5,472,581$No5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$----5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Mario FerraroDallas StarsD281998-09-17CANNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes82026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,741,935$4,000,000$3,741,935$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$--4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--
Matt DucheneDallas StarsC/LW351991-01-16CANNo211 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes32026-03-24FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,209,677$4,500,000$4,209,677$No4,500,000$4,500,000$-------4,500,000$4,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Mika ZibanejadDallas StarsC331993-04-18SWENo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-02-18NoYes32026-03-24FalseFalsePro & Farm8,500,000$7,951,613$8,500,000$7,951,613$No8,500,000$8,500,000$-------8,500,000$8,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Nico HischierDallas StarsC271999-01-04SUINo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-23NoYes32026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm11,700,000$10,945,161$11,700,000$10,945,161$No11,700,000$11,700,000$-------11,700,000$11,700,000$-------NoNo-------
Owen TippettDallas StarsLW/RW271999-02-16CANNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm6,250,000$5,846,774$6,250,000$5,846,774$No6,250,000$--------6,250,000$--------No--------
Philip BrobergDallas StarsD252001-06-25SWENo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-07-29NoYes52026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$7,483,871$8,000,000$7,483,871$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$-----8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Pius SuterDallas StarsC/LW301996-05-24SUINo172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoYes12025-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm4,125,000$3,858,871$4,125,000$3,858,871$No---------------------------
Sean MonahanDallas StarsC321994-10-12CANNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-01-21NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$5,145,161$5,500,000$5,145,161$No---------------------------
Thomas HarleyDallas StarsD252001-08-19USANo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-08NoYes12026-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm10,587,000$9,903,968$10,587,000$9,903,968$No---------------------------
Travis BoydDallas StarsC331993-09-14USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes12024-09-23FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$748,387$800,000$748,387$No---------------------------
Tyler ToffoliDallas StarsC/LW/RW341992-04-24CANNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes22025-02-18FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$5,612,903$6,000,000$5,612,903$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2330.26203 Lbs6 ft12.434,709,217$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
108,312,000$67,850,000$48,500,000$20,100,000$17,850,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt DucheneNico HischierTyler Toffoli35122
2Jaden SchwartzMika ZibanejadOwen Tippett35122
3Dylan HollowaySean MonahanAnthony Mantha20122
4Connor DewarPius SuterColin Blackwell10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroThomas Harley35122
2Joel EdmundsonPhilip Broberg35122
3Chris TanevConor Timmins20122
4Mario FerraroThomas Harley10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt DucheneMika ZibanejadTyler Toffoli50122
2Dylan HollowayNico HischierOwen Tippett50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroThomas Harley50122
2Joel EdmundsonPhilip Broberg50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico HischierConnor Dewar50122
2Mika ZibanejadPius Suter50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroThomas Harley50122
2Joel EdmundsonChris Tanev50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mika Zibanejad50122Mario FerraroThomas Harley50122
2Nico Hischier50122Joel EdmundsonChris Tanev50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico HischierMatt Duchene50122
2Mika ZibanejadOwen Tippett50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mario FerraroThomas Harley50122
2Joel EdmundsonPhilip Broberg50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Owen TippettMika ZibanejadTyler ToffoliMario FerraroThomas Harley
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor DewarNico HischierAnthony ManthaMario FerraroThomas Harley
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Duchene, Sean Monahan, Pius SuterMatt Duchene, Sean MonahanMatt Duchene
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Philip Broberg, Thomas Harley, Conor TimminsPhilip BrobergPhilip Broberg, Conor Timmins
Penalty Shots
Mika Zibanejad, Nico Hischier, Tyler Toffoli, Owen Tippett, Matt Duchene
Goalie
#1 : Alex Lyon, #2 : Logan Thompson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Chicago Blackhawks11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005510003020331651204086172150.00%30100.00%06912455.65%7912961.24%346453.13%2213228157
2Nashville Predators3010011057-22010001045-11000010012-130.50056110011221014228313102291058500.00%5180.00%06912455.65%7912961.24%346453.13%684362255426
3NewYork Rangers11000000312000000000001100000031221.000347001110402211702310411500.00%20100.00%06912455.65%7912961.24%346453.13%2314198179
Total5210011013103311000109722100010043170.70013152800525217480445031654720861218.33%10190.00%06912455.65%7912961.24%346453.13%11471103428743
_Since Last GM Reset5210011013103311000109722100010043170.70013152800525217480445031654720861218.33%10190.00%06912455.65%7912961.24%346453.13%11471103428743
_Vs Conference411001101091311000109721000010012-150.62510112100414213458334331423716757114.29%8187.50%06912455.65%7912961.24%346453.13%915784346934
_Vs Division411001101091311000109721000010012-150.62510112100414213458334331423716757114.29%8187.50%06912455.65%7912961.24%346453.13%915784346934

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
57W213152817416547208600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52101101310
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311001097
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210010043
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210110
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1218.33%10190.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
80445035252
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6912455.65%7912961.24%346453.13%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11471103428743


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
210Nashville Predators2Dallas Stars3WXXBox score
525Dallas Stars1Nashville Predators2LXBox score
740Nashville Predators3Dallas Stars1LBox score
1055Chicago Blackhawks2Dallas Stars5WBox score
1367Dallas Stars3NewYork Rangers1WBox score
1579Dallas Stars-St-Louis Blues-
1788Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
2099Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
22113Dallas Stars-Chicago Blackhawks-
24124Carolina Hurricanes-Dallas Stars-
26136Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
29148Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche-
32167St-Louis Blues-Dallas Stars-
36186Dallas Stars-Carolina Hurricanes-
38193Vancouver Canucks-Dallas Stars-
41210Anaheim Ducks-Dallas Stars-
43224Dallas Stars-Anaheim Ducks-
46241Pittsburgh Penguins-Dallas Stars-
48250Dallas Stars-Pittsburgh Penguins-
50260Dallas Stars-Vegas Golden Knights-
51273Philadelphia Flyers-Dallas Stars-
55290Boston Bruins-Dallas Stars-
59308Dallas Stars-NewYork Islanders-
61319NewYork Islanders-Dallas Stars-
65339Ottawa Senateurs-Dallas Stars-
67345Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche-
69360Dallas Stars-Philadelphia Flyers-
72372Washington Capitals-Dallas Stars-
74383Dallas Stars-Tampa Bay Lightning-
76394Dallas Stars-Winnipeg Jets-
78403Seattle Kraken-Dallas Stars-
82419Dallas Stars-Montreal Canadiens-
84429SanJose Sharks-Dallas Stars-
88448Vancouver Canucks-Dallas Stars-
91467Dallas Stars-Washington Capitals-
93478Vegas Golden Knights-Dallas Stars-
97495Dallas Stars-Montreal Canadiens-
98502Los Angeles Kings-Dallas Stars-
101524Carolina Hurricanes-Dallas Stars-
103534Dallas Stars-Seattle Kraken-
106549Anaheim Ducks-Dallas Stars-
108559Dallas Stars-Buffalo Sabres-
111577Los Angeles Kings-Dallas Stars-
116601Tampa Bay Lightning-Dallas Stars-
118610Dallas Stars-Ottawa Senateurs-
121628Ottawa Senateurs-Dallas Stars-
124639Dallas Stars-Buffalo Sabres-
126650Dallas Stars-Los Angeles Kings-
127658Buffalo Sabres-Dallas Stars-
130673Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
132682Nashville Predators-Dallas Stars-
135699Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
137709Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
138718Dallas Stars-SanJose Sharks-
142732Dallas Stars-NewYork Rangers-
143739Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
147759Winnipeg Jets-Dallas Stars-
150771Dallas Stars-SanJose Sharks-
152784St-Louis Blues-Dallas Stars-
154794Dallas Stars-Vegas Golden Knights-
157810Carolina Hurricanes-Dallas Stars-
160825Dallas Stars-Vancouver Canucks-
162834Dallas Stars-NewYork Rangers-
164841St-Louis Blues-Dallas Stars-
168863Toronto Maple Leafs-Dallas Stars-
172884Dallas Stars-Toronto Maple Leafs-
173891Winnipeg Jets-Dallas Stars-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
175900Dallas Stars-Seattle Kraken-
177914Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche-
178919Nashville Predators-Dallas Stars-
182941Detroit Red Wings-Dallas Stars-
185958Dallas Stars-Carolina Hurricanes-
187968Montreal Canadiens-Dallas Stars-
190987Dallas Stars-Nashville Predators-
191994Chicago Blackhawks-Dallas Stars-
1931002Dallas Stars-Chicago Blackhawks-
1941011Dallas Stars-Detroit Red Wings-
1961019Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
1971027Dallas Stars-Boston Bruins-
1991039Dallas Stars-Nashville Predators-
2001044Dallas Stars-St-Louis Blues-
2041054Chicago Blackhawks-Dallas Stars-
2081074Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
2111094NewYork Rangers-Dallas Stars-
2141107Dallas Stars-St-Louis Blues-
2151111Dallas Stars-Chicago Blackhawks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity65325000200040001000
Ticket Price1851209060500
Attendance12,1508,9043,0525,7851,462
Attendance PCT62.00%59.36%50.87%48.21%48.73%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 10451 - 56.39% 2,318,942$6,956,825$18532100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
7,174,052$ 108,312,000$ 108,312,000$ 3,000,000$0$ -2,138,500$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
499,134$ 6,980,502$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
92,757,667$ 203 512,959$ 104,130,677$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
106,855,634$ 80,998,978$ 71,651,718$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
106,166,204$ 8,333,796$ 114,500,000$ 21,566,204$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Tyler ToffoliAGE:34PO:1OV:76
Matt DucheneAGE:35PO:1OV:76
Owen TippettAGE:27PO:1OV:76
Pius SuterAGE:30PO:1OV:74
Jaden SchwartzAGE:34PO:1OV:74
Dylan HollowayAGE:25PO:1OV:74
Anthony ManthaAGE:32PO:1OV:73
Connor DewarAGE:27PO:1OV:72
Colin BlackwellAGE:33PO:1OV:70
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:33PO:1OV:69
Cam AtkinsonAGE:37PO:1OV:66
Jakob PelletierAGE:25PO:1OV:62
Matt NietoAGE:33PO:1OV:60
Aidan McDonough (R)AGE:26PO:1OV:60
Liam McLinskeyAGE:25PO:1OV:53
Mika ZibanejadAGE:33PO:1OV:79
Nico HischierAGE:27PO:1OV:79
Tyler ToffoliAGE:34PO:1OV:76
Matt DucheneAGE:35PO:1OV:76
Sean MonahanAGE:32PO:1OV:75
Pius SuterAGE:30PO:1OV:74
Connor DewarAGE:27PO:1OV:72
Colin BlackwellAGE:33PO:1OV:70
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:33PO:1OV:69
Curtis LazarAGE:31PO:1OV:69
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:1OV:59
Anton WahlbergAGE:21PO:1OV:57
Liam McLinskeyAGE:25PO:1OV:53
Max McCueAGE:23PO:1OV:52
Tyler KopffAGE:23PO:1OV:52
Jakub DemekAGE:23PO:1OV:51
Tyler ToffoliAGE:34PO:1OV:76
Owen TippettAGE:27PO:1OV:76
Anthony ManthaAGE:32PO:1OV:73
Colin BlackwellAGE:33PO:1OV:70
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:33PO:1OV:69
Curtis LazarAGE:31PO:1OV:69
Cam AtkinsonAGE:37PO:1OV:66
Jakob PelletierAGE:25PO:1OV:62
Martin ChromiakAGE:24PO:1OV:59
Matthew SeminoffAGE:22PO:1OV:58
Liam McLinskeyAGE:25PO:1OV:53

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Thomas HarleyAGE:25PO:1OV:78
Mario FerraroAGE:28PO:1OV:78
Joel EdmundsonAGE:33PO:1OV:76
Philip BrobergAGE:25PO:1OV:73
Chris TanevAGE:36PO:1OV:73
Conor TimminsAGE:28PO:1OV:70
Mike ReillyAGE:33PO:1OV:68
Philippe MyersAGE:29PO:1OV:67
Jacob BrysonAGE:28PO:1OV:66
Travis DermottAGE:29PO:1OV:60
Nikita NovikovAGE:23PO:1OV:60
Hunter SkinnerAGE:25PO:1OV:59
Christian KyrouAGE:23PO:1OV:58
Marek AlscherAGE:22PO:1OV:58
Logan ThompsonAGE:29PO:1OV:86
Alex LyonAGE:33PO:1OV:82
Matt MurrayAGE:32PO:1OV:68
Remi PoirierAGE:25PO:1OV:66
Arno Tiefensee (R)AGE:24PO:1OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Alexander RykovDallas Stars11115
Angus MacDonellDallas Stars11121
Aram MinnetianDallas Stars111052026-03-08
Aron DahlqvistDallas Stars132072025-07-07
Artem BaraboshaDallas Stars10210
Atte JokiDallas Stars13109
Axel LandenDallas Stars11149
Brandon CoeDallas Stars00
Brandon GorzynskiDallas Stars13103
Brody LambDallas Stars9132
Cameron O'NeillDallas Stars10158
Cole HuckinsDallas Stars992
Cole SpicerDallas Stars10132
Connor BunnamanDallas Stars00
Connor HvidstonDallas Stars10155
Eric NilsonDallas Stars13422026-03-08
Eric PohlkampDallas Stars11150
Ethan MackenzieDallas Stars1476
Grant SpadaDallas Stars2025232
Hagen BurrowsDallas Stars12148
Ivan ZhigalovDallas Stars10181
Jamieson ReesDallas Stars00
Joe MillerDallas Stars8203
John LudvigDallas Stars00
John LudvigDallas Stars00
Jonathan MyrenbergDallas Stars9168
Kaden PitreDallas Stars12226
Kasper HalttunenDallas Stars11462026-03-08
Kevin BickerDallas Stars11175
Kyle JacksonDallas Stars10208
Luca RomanoDallas Stars1376
Mads Kongsbak KlyvoDallas Stars13128
Max WestergardDallas Stars13154
Maxim MayorovDallas Stars10129
Myles BrosnanDallas Stars00
Nicolas BeaudinDallas Stars00
Niilopekka MuhonenDallas Stars12122
Nikita YevseyevDallas Stars10184
Ola PalmeDallas Stars14192
Ollie JosephsonDallas Stars12119
Oscar OlssonDallas Stars14140
Pavel MoysevichDallas Stars1285
Ryan WalshDallas Stars11201
Ryder CaliDallas Stars1462
Simon WangDallas Stars13432026-03-08
Simon ZetherDallas Stars12142
Spencer GillDallas Stars1274
Theodore LechnerDallas Stars14166
Tim BerniDallas Stars00
Tomas ChrenkoDallas Stars1488
Topias LeinonenDallas Stars10372025-12-12
Trenten BennettDallas Stars13102
Ty MurchisonDallas Stars9184
WIlson BjörkDallas Stars13180
William SamuelssonDallas Stars12160

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
15TOR PHI DAL DAL PIT DAL DAL
16DAL TOR DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
17DAL MTL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
18DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
19DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Dallas Stars Trade History

[2026-10-24 23:32:34] Arno Tiefensee was added to Dallas Stars.
[2026-10-16 23:36:07] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Buffalo Sabres : Y:15-RND:8-DAL.
[2026-10-16 23:36:07] TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Dallas Stars : Liam McLinskey (53), Tyler Kopff (52).
[2026-10-16 23:34:18] Aidan McDonough was added to Dallas Stars.
[2026-10-11 01:13:01] Keith Petruzzelli was released.
[2026-10-11 01:13:01] Devin Shore was released.
[2026-08-20 23:56:16] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Dallas Stars : Anthony Mantha (73), Chris Tanev (73), Y:16-RND:1-TOR.
[2026-08-20 23:56:16] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to St-Louis Blues : Filip Hronek (76).
[2026-08-20 23:28:45] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Dallas Stars : Jaden Schwartz (74), Y:17-RND:2-MTL.
[2026-08-20 23:28:45] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Montreal Canadiens : Justin Brazeau (70), Y:17-RND:4-DAL.
[2026-08-08 22:34:08] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Detroit Red Wings : Dougie Hamilton (76), Yaroslav Askarov (75), Y:15-RND:1-DAL.
[2026-08-08 22:34:08] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Dallas Stars : Thomas Harley (78), Y:15-RND:2-TOR.
[2026-08-06 22:23:19] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Dallas Stars : Alex Lyon (81), Connor Dewar (72), Conor Timmins (70), Matt Murray (68), Pius Suter (74).
[2026-08-06 22:23:19] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Detroit Red Wings : Cole Smith (68), Thomas Harley (78), Brandon Tanev (69).
[2026-08-05 21:31:19] Cooper Marody was released.
[2026-08-05 21:31:19] Dallas Stars paid $0 to release Cooper Marody.
[2026-08-05 21:29:54] Brandon Biro was released.
[2026-08-05 21:29:54] Dallas Stars paid $0 to release Brandon Biro.
[2026-08-05 21:28:55] Otto Koivula was released.
[2026-08-05 21:28:55] Dallas Stars paid $0 to release Otto Koivula.
[2026-08-05 21:27:30] Tomas Nosek was released.
[2026-08-05 21:27:30] Dallas Stars paid $0 to release Tomas Nosek.
[2026-08-05 21:26:38] Will Lockwood was released.
[2026-08-05 21:26:38] Dallas Stars paid $0 to release Will Lockwood.
[2026-08-05 21:19:23] Trevor Lewis was released.
[2026-08-05 21:19:23] Dallas Stars paid $0 to release Trevor Lewis.
[2026-08-02 00:10:41] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Dallas Stars : Dylan Holloway (74), Y:15-RND:3-PHI.
[2026-08-02 00:10:41] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Philadelphia Flyers : Dylan Cozens (75), Y:15-RND:5-DAL.
[2026-07-29 00:08:01] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Carolina Hurricanes : Chandler Stephenson (75), Samuel Girard (73), Vaclav Nestrasil (P), Y:15-RND:2-DAL.
[2026-07-29 00:08:01] TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Dallas Stars : Philip Broberg (73), Justin Brazeau (70), Jakob Pelletier (64).
[2026-07-29 00:05:06] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Pittsburgh Penguins : Jordan Binnington (82).
[2026-07-29 00:05:06] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Dallas Stars : Y:15-RND:4-PIT.
[2026-07-22 22:17:48] Texas Stars hired Dan Bylsma for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-22 22:17:36] Dallas Stars hired Bruce Cassidy for $3,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-13 23:15:58] General Manager Change : Dallas Stars hired general manager Maxime Trudeau
[2026-07-13 23:15:58] General Manager Change : Dallas Stars fired general manager Olivier Dassylva
[2026-07-13 23:08:37] Myles Brosnan has been added to Dallas Stars.
[2026-07-12 20:45:29] Dallas Stars drafts Ola Palme as the #192 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-11 22:20:13] Dallas Stars drafts Theodore Lechner as the #166 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-10 15:36:47] Dallas Stars drafts Oscar Olsson as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-06 08:42:10] Dallas Stars drafts Tomas Chrenko as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-05 20:35:42] Dallas Stars drafts Ethan Mackenzie as the #76 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-07-05 20:29:32] Dallas Stars drafts Ryder Cali as the #62 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 14.
[2026-06-27 00:01:21] General Manager Change : Dallas Stars hired general manager Olivier Dassylva
[2026-06-27 00:01:21] General Manager Change : Dallas Stars fired general manager Vacant
[2026-06-07 21:02:39] Dan Bylsma contract with Texas Stars has ended.
[2026-06-07 21:02:39] Bruce Cassidy contract with Dallas Stars has ended.
[2026-05-29 22:26:10] Texas Stars was eliminated at round 2 of year 13.



No Injury or Suspension.


Dallas Stars Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Dallas Stars Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Dallas Stars Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Dallas Stars Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Dallas Stars Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA