Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodBoston Bruins54010.9112.95305001516984001.000550000
2Ilya SamsonovAnaheim Ducks43100.9182.75240001113456000042110
3Dan VladarVancouver Canucks33000.9112.671800089043000035000
4Darcy KuemperVancouver Canucks53110.9302.15307001115868201.000253010
5Sergei BobrovskyNashville Predators43010.9401.9624520813371000.333342110
6Stuart SkinnerSt-Louis Blues33000.9222.9218500911646000.800530100
7Jeremy SwaymanToronto Maple Leafs53200.8993.15305201615967000.667350100
8Jordan BinningtonPittsburgh Penguins43100.9292.2224320912661001.000341200
9Ilya SorokinTampa Bay Lightning53200.8864.20300002118485100052000
10Igor ShesterkinNewYork Rangers33000.9511.6718000510245000030011