Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Toronto Marlies
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 13 | GA: 14 | PP%: 11.76% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Tristan Goncalves-Paulin | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #80 vs Belleville Senators

Game Center
Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
1
6 Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-1
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
2.60Goals Per Game2.83
2.80Goals Against Per Game2.50
11.76%Power Play Percentage45.45%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Springfield Thunderbirds
2-4-0, 4pts
2
4 Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-3-0Home Record1-1-0
2-4-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
1.67Goals Per Game2.60
3.17Goals Against Per Game2.80
8.33%Power Play Percentage11.76%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Day 15
Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-1Away Record1-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
2.83Goals Per Game2.60
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.60
45.45%Power Play Percentage11.76%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
Day 17
Syracuse Crunch
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record3-0-0
1-1-0Away Record1-2-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games4-2-0
2.60Goals Per Game3.83
2.80Goals Against Per Game3.83
11.76%Power Play Percentage37.04%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage61.54%
Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
Day 19
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record3-0-0
1-1-0Away Record0-2-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
2.60Goals Per Game3.60
2.80Goals Against Per Game3.60
11.76%Power Play Percentage35.29%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage68.75%
Team Leaders
Goals
Jiri Kulich
3
Assists
Jiri Kulich
2
Points
Jiri Kulich
5
Plus/Minus
Jake Livingstone
5
Wins
Drew Commesso
3
Save Percentage
Drew Commesso
0.894

Team Stats
Goals For
13
2.60 GFG
Shots For
141
28.20 Avg
Power Play Percentage
11.8%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.8%
Goals Against
14
2.80 GAA
Shots Against
132
26.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.9%
Team Info

General ManagerTristan Goncalves-Paulin
CoachJohn MacLean
DivisionNorth
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,897
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team18
Contract Limit42 / 72
Prospects38


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jiri Kulich0XX99.00624079778085677267646866725850140650222950,000$
2Logan Morrison0X97.42654369716465636645656166665150140600241850,000$
3Cameron Hebig0XXX100.00564369696071696664636260665950140590291812,500$
4Sean Farrell0X100.00584273716067656544645960655250140590242850,000$
5Danila Klimovich0XX100.00614663656664626443596055635150140570231850,000$
6John Farinacci0XX100.00574074656267656254595556605350140560252910,000$
7Francesco Arcuri (R)0X100.00604070656560606070605560605050140560231800,000$
8Samuel Lipkin (R)0X100.00604070656060606040605560605050140560231851,667$
9Chase Wheatcroft0XX100.00604170646362605541545256575250140540241870,000$
10Luke Tuch0X100.00645059616864625941525359575250140540241875,000$
11Joey Larson0X100.00594167626364626041545653605250140540252875,000$
12Zac Jones0X100.00584176746874707040696370695954140640261812,500$
13Dennis Cholowski0X100.00564077708182726740646265667767140640281875,000$
14Ian Moore0X100.006740767178756867406263716755501406402421,150,000$
15Steven Santini0X100.00634172636770685940545367586559140600311800,000$
16Jake Livingstone0X100.00664369656968666240585468605550140600271800,000$
17Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)0X100.00614172656563616240615463605050140580221800,000$
18Lukas Cormier0X100.00584269696263616340625765635250140580243850,000$
Scratches
1Simon Robertsson (R)0X100.00584270626361585641525254565150140530231800,000$
2Blake Biondi (R)0X100.00594170606361585451505152555250140520241800,000$
3Connor Mylymok0X100.00586152586564625641525152555350140520263850,000$
4John Prokop0X100.00564068616160575440515156555250140530252875,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8260437066666763624659576161555114058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Drew Commesso099.0070646963686973697169585150140640243875,000$
2Ruslan Khazheyev (R)0100.0063555566626163606360535050140580211800,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.506760626565656865676556515014061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John MacLean6966707466611CAN6121,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jiri KulichToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW532542756162021315.00%210420.9400019011051057.61%9273000.9500010110
2John FarinacciToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW6224120139134515.38%110918.31000215000111062.50%832000.7300000110
3Cameron HebigToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW51232406718595.56%29819.71000013000040028.57%731000.6100000000
4Logan MorrisonToronto Marlies (TOR)C5213155117221119.09%29719.43101213101460048.48%6672000.6200100001
5Zac JonesToronto Marlies (TOR)D50221003127130%912725.4501101401107000%054000.3100000000
6Samuel LipkinToronto Marlies (TOR)LW51120207771214.29%29819.6700011300001000%503000.4100000001
7Jake LivingstoneToronto Marlies (TOR)D5022520457010%38316.780000700000000%011000.4800000000
8Luke TuchToronto Marlies (TOR)LW5112-3002432033.33%0459.030000300000000%100000.8900000000
9Danila KlimovichToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW511230010583812.50%38717.43101210000020028.57%712000.4600000001
10Sean FarrellToronto Marlies (TOR)C51120205495511.11%06813.6100000000050150.00%3640000.5900000000
11Steven SantiniToronto Marlies (TOR)D5011-100361000%28016.180110700004000%004000.2500000000
12Francesco ArcuriToronto Marlies (TOR)C4011-100445220%04511.2800004000000074.19%3110000.4400000000
13Dennis CholowskiToronto Marlies (TOR)D5011-220147420%510921.9900001500016000%013000.1800000000
14Ian MooreToronto Marlies (TOR)D5011-1955127110%610320.6700001400015000%020000.1900001000
15Joey LarsonToronto Marlies (TOR)RW51010003364516.67%17515.1500004000021025.00%410000.2600000010
16Chase WheatcroftToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW6000275564030%18013.4000003000000066.67%60000000001000
17John ProkopToronto Marlies (TOR)D1000000000000%055.670000000000000%00000000000000
18Blake BiondiToronto Marlies (TOR)C1000-100010000%088.300000000000000%10000000000000
19Kirill KudryavtsevToronto Marlies (TOR)D5000-100430100%0295.870000000001000%00200000000000
20Lukas CormierToronto Marlies (TOR)D5000320161000%16012.120000000002000%00000000000000
21Simon RobertssonToronto Marlies (TOR)RW1000-100411000%01515.07000000000000100.00%10100000000000
Team Total or Average941319321164209712214636708.90%40153416.3322481501237583153.21%2653628000.4200112233
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Drew CommessoToronto Marlies (TOR)53200.8942.80300001413269100050100
Team Total or Average53200.8942.8030000141326910050100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Blake BiondiToronto Marlies (TOR)C242002-04-24USAYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12026-09-04FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Cameron HebigToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW291997-01-21CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-10-17NoYes12026-08-20FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$763,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Chase WheatcroftToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW242002-05-28CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-16NoYes12024-11-19FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$817,395$0$0$No---------------------------
Connor MylymokToronto Marlies (TOR)LW262000-03-18USANo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-17NoYes32026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Danila KlimovichToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW232003-01-09BELNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-17NoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Dennis CholowskiToronto Marlies (TOR)D281998-02-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No---------------------------
Drew CommessoToronto Marlies (TOR)G242002-07-19USANo181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Francesco ArcuriToronto Marlies (TOR)C232003-06-13CANYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-17NoYes12026-08-20FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Ian MooreToronto Marlies (TOR)D242002-01-04USANo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-09-06NoYes22026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,150,000$1,080,465$0$0$No1,150,000$--------1,150,000$--------No--------
Jake LivingstoneToronto Marlies (TOR)D271999-04-16CANNo213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes12024-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Jiri KulichToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW222004-04-14CZENo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-03NoYes22025-03-26FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$892,558$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Joey LarsonToronto Marlies (TOR)RW252001-03-27USANo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-16NoYes22026-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
John FarinacciToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW252001-02-14USANo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-10-16NoYes22025-09-25FalseFalsePro & Farm910,000$854,977$0$0$No910,000$--------910,000$--------No--------
John ProkopToronto Marlies (TOR)D252001-05-13USANo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-16NoYes22025-10-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Kirill KudryavtsevToronto Marlies (TOR)D222004-02-05RUSYes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Logan MorrisonToronto Marlies (TOR)C242002-07-09CANNo188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-10-31NoYes12026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Lukas CormierToronto Marlies (TOR)D242002-03-27CANNo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Luke TuchToronto Marlies (TOR)LW242002-03-07USANo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-14NoYes12026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No---------------------------
Ruslan KhazheyevToronto Marlies (TOR)G212004-11-20RUSYes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12026-09-04FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel LipkinToronto Marlies (TOR)LW232003-01-03USAYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$800,171$0$0$No---------------------------
Sean FarrellToronto Marlies (TOR)C242001-11-02USANo188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-09-14NoYes22026-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Simon RobertssonToronto Marlies (TOR)RW232003-02-05SWEYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Steven SantiniToronto Marlies (TOR)D311995-03-07USANo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes12024-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Zac JonesToronto Marlies (TOR)D262000-10-18USANo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes12024-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$763,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2424.63197 Lbs6 ft11.50857,569$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HebigJiri KulichDanila Klimovich35122
2Samuel LipkinLogan MorrisonJohn Farinacci35122
3Chase WheatcroftSean FarrellJoey Larson20122
4Luke TuchFrancesco ArcuriJiri Kulich10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesIan Moore35122
2Dennis CholowskiSteven Santini35122
3Jake LivingstoneLukas Cormier20122
4Kirill KudryavtsevZac Jones10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HebigJiri KulichDanila Klimovich50122
2Samuel LipkinLogan MorrisonJohn Farinacci50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesIan Moore50122
2Dennis CholowskiSteven Santini50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri KulichLogan Morrison50122
2Sean FarrellCameron Hebig50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesIan Moore50122
2Dennis CholowskiSteven Santini50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri Kulich50122Zac JonesIan Moore50122
2Logan Morrison50122Dennis CholowskiSteven Santini50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jiri KulichLogan Morrison50122
2Sean FarrellCameron Hebig50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesIan Moore50122
2Dennis CholowskiSteven Santini50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cameron HebigJiri KulichDanila KlimovichZac JonesIan Moore
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cameron HebigJiri KulichDanila KlimovichZac JonesIan Moore
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Francesco Arcuri, Chase Wheatcroft, Joey LarsonFrancesco Arcuri, Chase WheatcroftJoey Larson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Livingstone, Lukas Cormier, Kirill KudryavtsevJake LivingstoneLukas Cormier, Kirill Kudryavtsev
Penalty Shots
Jiri Kulich, Logan Morrison, Sean Farrell, Cameron Hebig, Danila Klimovich
Goalie
#1 : Drew Commesso, #2 : Ruslan Khazheyev


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Belleville Senators31200000711-41010000013-22110000068-220.333710170026508746504508419475516212.50%6350.00%15510154.46%499651.04%366357.14%10051101479852
2Rochester American 11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002350026502646504502813716000%110.00%05510154.46%499651.04%366357.14%10051101479852
3Springfield Thunderbirds11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610002650284650450204621100.00%3166.67%05510154.46%499651.04%366357.14%10051101479852
Total532000001314-1321000007612110000068-260.600131932002650141465045013236609217211.76%10550.00%15510154.46%499651.04%366357.14%10051101479852
_Since Last GM Reset532000001314-1321000007612110000068-260.600131932002650141465045013236609217211.76%10550.00%15510154.46%499651.04%366357.14%10051101479852
_Vs Conference532000001314-1321000007612110000068-260.600131932002650141465045013236609217211.76%10550.00%15510154.46%499651.04%366357.14%10051101479852

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
56W113193214113236609200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001314
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000076
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000068
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
17211.76%10550.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
46504502650
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5510154.46%499651.04%366357.14%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10051101479852


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
310Belleville Senators3Toronto Marlies 1LBox score
422Toronto Marlies 5Belleville Senators2WBox score
733Rochester American 1Toronto Marlies 2WBox score
1052Toronto Marlies 1Belleville Senators6LBox score
1264Springfield Thunderbirds2Toronto Marlies 4WBox score
1580Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1796Toronto Marlies -Syracuse Crunch -
19107Toronto Marlies -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
21116Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
23125Toronto Marlies -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
25138Toronto Marlies -Providence Bruins-
26147Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Toronto Marlies -
30160Toronto Marlies -Texas Stars -
33174Toronto Marlies -Hershey Bears -
34179Hartford Wolf Pack -Toronto Marlies -
37195Chicago Wolves-Toronto Marlies -
40208Toronto Marlies -Hartford Wolf Pack -
42222Toronto Marlies -Springfield Thunderbirds-
44230San Jose Barracuda-Toronto Marlies -
47247Toronto Marlies -Rochester American -
48255Manitoba Moose-Toronto Marlies -
51270Toronto Marlies -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
53280Rochester American -Toronto Marlies -
55296Toronto Marlies -Rockford IceHogs -
57307Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Toronto Marlies -
60322Toronto Marlies -Henderson Silver Knights-
62333Syracuse Crunch -Toronto Marlies -
64347Toronto Marlies -Bridgeport Islanders-
67357Providence Bruins-Toronto Marlies -
69373Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
71384Rockford IceHogs -Toronto Marlies -
73395Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
76409Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Toronto Marlies -
78416Toronto Marlies -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
82434Providence Bruins-Toronto Marlies -
84449Toronto Marlies -Milwaukee Admirals -
86457Toronto Marlies -Colorado Eagles-
88466Henderson Silver Knights-Toronto Marlies -
91483Toronto Marlies -Grand Rapids Griffins -
92491Milwaukee Admirals -Toronto Marlies -
95505Toronto Marlies -Grand Rapids Griffins -
97515Syracuse Crunch -Toronto Marlies -
100533Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
101542Hartford Wolf Pack -Toronto Marlies -
104561Toronto Marlies -Providence Bruins-
105567Hershey Bears -Toronto Marlies -
108580Toronto Marlies -Ontario Reign-
110593San Diego Gulls-Toronto Marlies -
113611Toronto Marlies -Rochester American -
115619Grand Rapids Griffins -Toronto Marlies -
117630Toronto Marlies -Texas Stars -
119643Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
121652Toronto Marlies -Iowa Wild-
125671Grand Rapids Griffins -Toronto Marlies -
128683Toronto Marlies -Hershey Bears -
130697Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
133715Toronto Marlies -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
134723Hershey Bears -Toronto Marlies -
138738Toronto Marlies -Chicago Wolves-
140747Toronto Marlies -Syracuse Crunch -
141753Rochester American -Toronto Marlies -
145773Texas Stars -Toronto Marlies -
148794Toronto Marlies -Chicago Wolves-
149802Toronto Marlies -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
150805Iowa Wild-Toronto Marlies -
153826Colorado Eagles-Toronto Marlies -
156844Toronto Marlies -Abbotsford Canucks-
158853Ontario Reign-Toronto Marlies -
162873Toronto Marlies -Abbotsford Canucks-
163879Texas Stars -Toronto Marlies -
166900Toronto Marlies -San Jose Barracuda-
167907Bridgeport Islanders-Toronto Marlies -
169914Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
171929Toronto Marlies -Manitoba Moose-
173934Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
176952Toronto Marlies -San Diego Gulls-
178960Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Toronto Marlies -
183981Toronto Marlies -Syracuse Crunch -
184988Coachella Valley Firebirds-Toronto Marlies -
1891013Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1931026Toronto Marlies -Springfield Thunderbirds-
1951039Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1991061Chicago Wolves-Toronto Marlies -
2051085Springfield Thunderbirds-Toronto Marlies -
2071098Toronto Marlies -Hartford Wolf Pack -
2121109Springfield Thunderbirds-Toronto Marlies -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance5,7792,913
Attendance PCT96.32%97.10%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2897 - 96.58% 122,160$366,479$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
177,005$ 2,058,167$ 2,058,167$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,573$ 116,542$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,886,387$ 202 14,224$ 2,873,248$




Toronto Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Toronto Marlies Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Toronto Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA