Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Abbotsford Canucks
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 12 | GA: 15 | PP%: 45.45% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Martin St-Pierre | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #76 vs San Diego Gulls

Game Center
Abbotsford Canucks
2-3-1, 5pts
3
0 Henderson Silver Knights
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL3
1-1-1Home Record1-2-0
1-2-0Home Record0-2-0
2-3-1Last 10 Games1-4-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.20
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.60
45.45%Power Play Percentage20.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Coachella Valley Firebirds
6-0-0, 12pts
1
0 Abbotsford Canucks
2-3-1, 5pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakOTL1
2-0-0Home Record1-1-1
4-0-0Home Record1-2-0
6-0-0Last 10 Games2-3-1
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
1.17Goals Against Per Game2.50
45.45%Power Play Percentage45.45%
70.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Abbotsford Canucks
2-3-1, 5pts
Day 14
San Diego Gulls
3-1-2, 8pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakSOL1
1-1-1Home Record1-1-0
1-2-0Away Record2-0-2
2-3-1Last 10 Games3-1-2
2.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
45.45%Power Play Percentage10.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Ontario Reign
1-2-1, 3pts
Day 17
Abbotsford Canucks
2-3-1, 5pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTL1
1-2-0Home Record1-1-1
0-0-1Away Record1-2-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games2-3-1
1.25Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
12.50%Power Play Percentage45.45%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Abbotsford Canucks
2-3-1, 5pts
Day 18
San Jose Barracuda
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakSOW1
1-1-1Home Record2-1-0
1-2-0Away Record2-1-0
2-3-1Last 10 Games4-2-0
2.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
45.45%Power Play Percentage50.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage73.33%
Team Leaders
Goals
Easton Cowan
2
Assists
Mason Shaw
4
Points
Mason Shaw
5
Plus/Minus
Benjamin Kindel
1
Wins
Brandon Halverson
2
Save Percentage
Brandon Halverson
0.875

Team Stats
Goals For
12
2.00 GFG
Shots For
149
24.83 Avg
Power Play Percentage
45.5%
5 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.5%
Goals Against
15
2.50 GAA
Shots Against
120
20.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.7%
Team Info

General ManagerMartin St-Pierre
CoachJeff Blashill
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,578
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team25
Farm Team21
Contract Limit46 / 72
Prospects37


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Easton Cowan (R)0XX99.00715367757883717642747065745450140660213876,167$
2Reid Schaefer0X99.00765078688570646543596265655350140610231918,333$
3Jack Studnicka0XX99.00644272727174706650616063667062140610274800,000$
4Samuel Honzek0X100.00644073717675606551616064655550140600211918,333$
5Mason Shaw0X99.00585359696271686644635959655551140590274850,000$
6Jared Davidson0XX100.00624563706364626343566061645150140570241850,000$
7Carey Terrance (R)0X100.00604365646362616042606060605050140560213920,000$
8Patrick Thomas (R)0X100.00604068646360606041606060605050140560223920,000$
9Carter Mazur0XX99.00604170656461586042535657605250140550242875,000$
10Anthony Richard0XXX97.33524162615263615842565453585850140530292800,000$
11Jett Luchanko (R)0X100.00604070606050605060555065505050140530201975,000$
12Trent Swick (R)0X100.00604070605050605040505060505050140510223950,000$
13Jacob Bernard-Docker0X99.006851817681848070406564767073631406902691,600,000$
14Jack Thompson0X99.00604175736971656740636069675450140620242850,000$
15Bryce Montgomery0X100.00654461587260575440515062545150140550232854,910$
16Noel Fransén (R)0X99.00604070605050605060505060505050150530203990,000$
17Ben Danford (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203936,056$
18Lukas Fischer (R)0X100.00604070605050602060505060505050140500213965,000$
Scratches
1Blake Montgomery (R)0X100.006040706050506050405050605050501405102131,075,000$
2Benjamin Kindel (R)0X100.00604070605050605050405050605050140490192975,000$
3Tyler Tucker0X89.60758259758384757340706674716353140680265925,000$
4Victor Mancini0X88.80635080708982656740636166665550140630241870,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.4563456966656464594457576260545114057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Brandon Halverson0100.0073707374747475737473706356140690302850,000$
2Henrik Tikkanen0100.0067646673696871686967585350140640261850,000$
Scratches
1Mitch Gibson (R)0100.0068626265656567646665585550140620273800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006965677169697168706862575214065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill7577798371661USA5211,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mason ShawAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C614518012995911.11%111419.1602206000070042.42%9910000.8700000000
2Samuel HonzekAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW6145100117124178.33%010617.73011120000131020.00%543000.9400000000
3Easton CowanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW6224-413594206810.00%311118.6212326000020025.00%853000.7200100000
4Carter MazurAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW6213-1755771628.57%010317.2210115000000025.00%803000.5800010000
5Reid SchaeferAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW6123-300131417375.88%712020.04011260001131040.00%500000.5000000100
6Jack ThompsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D6112-1209876514.29%114223.7910116000015000%027000.2800000000
7Jack StudnickaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW6112-40091021674.76%112020.06112460001140057.27%11032000.3300000000
8Tyler TuckerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D311202157543625.00%16722.421011100005000%022000.5900010010
9Jared DavidsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW6101-12017311369.09%08213.6900000000040038.89%1840000.2400000001
10Bryce MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D6011-2115942010%111118.650000600007000%013000.1800001000
11Benjamin KindelAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW410117553101100.00%1369.040000000000000%010000.5500001001
12Victor ManciniAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D4011-155265250%26516.370000100008000%010000.3100001000
13Carey TerranceAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C6011020474030%07712.8400000000000028.57%1403000.2600000000
14Patrick ThomasAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C6011100849140%0488.1600000000000033.33%1230000.4100000000
15Jacob Bernard-DockerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D6000-2007710280%615025.0800006000015000%04600000000000
16Noel FransénAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D2000100142110%04120.960001400003000%00100000000000
17Anthony RichardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW5000000724260%37114.3400004000000025.00%40300000000000
18Blake MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C1000000000020%088.780000000000000%00000000000000
19Jett LuchankoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C6000120533000%0406.6700000000000050.00%21000000000000
20Ben DanfordAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D6000-100351000%38914.880000000002000%00200000000000
21Lukas FischerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D3000100320010%04816.150000000002000%00200000000000
22Trent SwickAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW2000000100010%094.650000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average108122032-138030147114149451048.05%30176816.385712136700021192045.26%2853240000.3600123112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brandon HalversonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)62310.8752.51359011512050000060010
Team Total or Average62310.8752.5135901151205000060010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Anthony RichardAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW/RW291996-12-20CANNo163 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ben DanfordAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D202006-02-06CANYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm936,056$879,457$0$0$No936,056$936,056$-------936,056$936,056$-------NoNo-------
Benjamin KindelAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW192007-04-19CANYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$916,047$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Blake MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212005-05-04USAYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,010,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Brandon HalversonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G301996-03-29USANo235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Bryce MontgomeryAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D232002-11-12USANo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm854,910$803,218$0$0$No854,910$--------854,910$--------No--------
Carey TerranceAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C212005-05-10USAYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$864,372$0$0$No920,000$920,000$-------920,000$920,000$-------NoNo-------
Carter MazurAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW242002-03-28USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Easton CowanAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW/RW212005-05-20CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm876,167$823,189$0$0$No876,167$876,167$-------876,167$876,167$-------NoNo-------
Henrik TikkanenAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G262000-09-28FINNo222 Lbs6 ft8NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Jack StudnickaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/RW271999-02-18CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-11-14NoYes42025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------
Jack ThompsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D242002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Jacob Bernard-DockerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D262000-06-30CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes92026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,503,256$0$0$No1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$-1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$-NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNo-
Jared DavidsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C/LW242002-07-07CANNo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-12-03NoYes12026-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Jett LuchankoAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C202006-08-21CANYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$916,047$0$0$No---------------------------
Lukas FischerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D212005-09-09USAYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$906,651$0$0$No965,000$965,000$-------965,000$965,000$-------NoNo-------
Mason ShawAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C271998-11-03CANNo186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Mitch GibsonAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)G271999-06-25USAYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Noel FransénAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D202005-12-07SWEYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-23FalseFalsePro & Farm990,000$930,140$0$0$No990,000$990,000$-------990,000$990,000$-------NoNo-------
Patrick ThomasAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)C222004-08-21CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$864,372$0$0$No920,000$920,000$-------920,000$920,000$-------NoNo-------
Reid SchaeferAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW232003-09-21CANNo226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$862,806$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel HonzekAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW212004-11-12SLVNo186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$862,806$0$0$No---------------------------
Trent SwickAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)LW222004-04-25CANYes207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$892,558$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyler TuckerAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D262000-03-01CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes52026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$869,070$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Victor ManciniAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)D242002-05-26USANo229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$817,395$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.52197 Lbs6 ft22.68927,752$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanJack StudnickaCarter Mazur35122
2Reid SchaeferMason ShawSamuel Honzek35122
3Anthony RichardJared DavidsonCarey Terrance20122
4Trent SwickCarey TerranceEaston Cowan10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerJack Thompson35122
2Bryce MontgomeryNoel Fransén35122
3Ben DanfordLukas Fischer20122
4Jacob Bernard-DockerJack Thompson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanJack StudnickaCarter Mazur50122
2Reid SchaeferMason ShawAnthony Richard50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerJack Thompson50122
2Bryce MontgomeryNoel Fransén50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanJack Studnicka50122
2Reid SchaeferSamuel Honzek50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerJack Thompson50122
2Bryce MontgomeryNoel Fransén50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton Cowan50122Jacob Bernard-DockerJack Thompson50122
2Jack Studnicka50122Bryce MontgomeryNoel Fransén50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanJack Studnicka50122
2Reid SchaeferSamuel Honzek50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerJack Thompson50122
2Bryce MontgomeryNoel Fransén50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Easton CowanJack StudnickaCarter MazurJacob Bernard-DockerJack Thompson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Easton CowanJack StudnickaCarter MazurJacob Bernard-DockerJack Thompson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrick Thomas, Jett Luchanko, Jared DavidsonPatrick Thomas, Jett LuchankoJared Davidson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Danford, Lukas Fischer, Bryce MontgomeryBen DanfordLukas Fischer, Bryce Montgomery
Penalty Shots
Easton Cowan, Jack Studnicka, Reid Schaefer, Samuel Honzek, Mason Shaw
Goalie
#1 : Brandon Halverson, #2 : Henrik Tikkanen, #3 : 0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230029102441684003263235000%6266.67%05210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%120611166112257
2Coachella Valley Firebirds1000010001-11000010001-10000000000010.50000000291010416840093625200.00%30100.00%05210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%120611166112257
3Colorado Eagles1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00023500291027416840026513192150.00%4250.00%05210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%120611166112257
4Henderson Silver Knights32100000954110000004222110000053240.66791524012910884168400531629687457.14%7185.71%05210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%120611166112257
Total623001001215-33110010067-13120000068-250.4171220320129101494168400120308014711545.45%20575.00%05210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%120611166112257
_Since Last GM Reset623001001215-33110010067-13120000068-250.4171220320129101494168400120308014711545.45%20575.00%05210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%120611166112257
_Vs Conference623001001215-33110010067-13120000068-250.4171220320129101494168400120308014711545.45%20575.00%05210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%120611166112257
_Vs Division42200100963211001004312110000053250.62591524012910984168400621935939444.44%10190.00%05210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%120611166112257

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
65OTL1122032149120308014701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62301001215
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311010067
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000068
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
11545.45%20575.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
41684002910
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5210947.71%4510144.55%327343.84%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
120611166112257


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
26Henderson Silver Knights2Abbotsford Canucks4WBox score
421Abbotsford Canucks2Henderson Silver Knights3LBox score
738Abbotsford Canucks1Bridgeport Islanders5LBox score
948Colorado Eagles4Abbotsford Canucks2LBox score
1159Abbotsford Canucks3Henderson Silver Knights0WBox score
1370Coachella Valley Firebirds1Abbotsford Canucks0LXBox score
1476Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
1792Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
18100Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
21113Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
23126Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
25141Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
29156Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
31166Abbotsford Canucks-Bridgeport Islanders-
33175San Jose Barracuda-Abbotsford Canucks-
36192Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
38201Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
39206Texas Stars -Abbotsford Canucks-
44229Texas Stars -Abbotsford Canucks-
46242Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
48254Syracuse Crunch -Abbotsford Canucks-
50269Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
52277Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
55292Abbotsford Canucks-Hershey Bears -
57305Chicago Wolves-Abbotsford Canucks-
60321Abbotsford Canucks-Bridgeport Islanders-
62332Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
65348Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
67360Springfield Thunderbirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
69370Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
71383Hershey Bears -Abbotsford Canucks-
73394Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
76410Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
79421Abbotsford Canucks-Syracuse Crunch -
82435San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
84448Abbotsford Canucks-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
87461Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
90477Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
91487Hartford Wolf Pack -Abbotsford Canucks-
96509Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
98523Abbotsford Canucks-Iowa Wild-
100534San Jose Barracuda-Abbotsford Canucks-
103550Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
104560Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
107575Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
109587Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
113609Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
114613Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Abbotsford Canucks-
118637San Diego Gulls-Abbotsford Canucks-
120646Abbotsford Canucks-Chicago Wolves-
123661Providence Bruins-Abbotsford Canucks-
126674Abbotsford Canucks-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
128686Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
130701Abbotsford Canucks-Springfield Thunderbirds-
132706Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
134717Iowa Wild-Abbotsford Canucks-
139739Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
141752Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
143765Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Abbotsford Canucks-
145776Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
147788Abbotsford Canucks-Providence Bruins-
148795Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
152815Abbotsford Canucks-Grand Rapids Griffins -
153823Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
156844Toronto Marlies -Abbotsford Canucks-
158851Abbotsford Canucks-San Jose Barracuda-
160860Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
162873Toronto Marlies -Abbotsford Canucks-
164884Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack -
166899Rochester American -Abbotsford Canucks-
167904Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
171925Bridgeport Islanders-Abbotsford Canucks-
173934Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
176951Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
181972Abbotsford Canucks-San Diego Gulls-
182979Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
185992Abbotsford Canucks-Rochester American -
1871003Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
1901016Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars -
1931028Bridgeport Islanders-Abbotsford Canucks-
1961044Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars -
1971055Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
1991064Grand Rapids Griffins -Abbotsford Canucks-
2041081Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
2081099Grand Rapids Griffins -Abbotsford Canucks-
2121108Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3520
Attendance5,5312,203
Attendance PCT92.18%73.43%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2578 - 85.93% 118,030$354,091$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
196,107$ 2,319,380$ 2,319,380$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,788$ 135,634$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,721,213$ 202 15,439$ 3,118,678$




Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Abbotsford Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Abbotsford Canucks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Abbotsford Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA