Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Manitoba Moose
GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 9 | GA: 14 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 58.33%
GM : Pier-Alexandre Doucet | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #71 vs Texas Stars

Game Center
Texas Stars
1-2-2, 4pts
6
4 Manitoba Moose
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL2
0-0-2Home Record1-2-0
1-2-0Home Record0-1-0
1-2-2Last 10 Games1-3-0
2.00Goals Per Game2.25
2.60Goals Against Per Game3.50
44.44%Power Play Percentage50.00%
56.25%Penalty Kill Percentage58.33%
San Diego Gulls
3-1-1, 7pts
3
1 Manitoba Moose
1-3-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record1-2-0
2-0-1Home Record0-1-0
3-1-1Last 10 Games1-3-0
2.20Goals Per Game2.25
1.60Goals Against Per Game3.50
12.50%Power Play Percentage50.00%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage58.33%
Manitoba Moose
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 13
Texas Stars
1-2-2, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakOTL1
1-2-0Home Record0-0-2
0-1-0Away Record1-2-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games1-2-2
2.25Goals Per Game2.00
3.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
50.00%Power Play Percentage44.44%
58.33%Penalty Kill Percentage56.25%
Manitoba Moose
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 14
Bridgeport Islanders
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
1-2-0Home Record1-1-0
0-1-0Away Record2-1-1
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
2.25Goals Per Game2.33
3.50Goals Against Per Game2.33
50.00%Power Play Percentage40.00%
58.33%Penalty Kill Percentage60.00%
Manitoba Moose
1-3-0, 2pts
Day 16
Iowa Wild
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
1-2-0Home Record1-2-0
0-1-0Away Record2-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games3-3-0
2.25Goals Per Game1.83
3.50Goals Against Per Game1.83
50.00%Power Play Percentage28.57%
58.33%Penalty Kill Percentage65.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Artyom Levshunov
2
Assists
Matyas Sapovaliv
3
Points
Matyas Sapovaliv
4
Plus/Minus
Riley Tufte
2
Wins
Magnus Chrona
1
Save Percentage
Magnus Chrona
0.873

Team Stats
Goals For
9
2.25 GFG
Shots For
117
29.25 Avg
Power Play Percentage
50.0%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.3%
Goals Against
14
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
103
25.75 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
58.3%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.4%
Team Info

General ManagerPier-Alexandre Doucet
CoachNeil Graham
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,844
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team20
Contract Limit51 / 72
Prospects33


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Phil Di Giuseppe0XX100.00714773737683786943656366688474140650331800,000$
2Jeff Malott0X100.008062636978747668486563686665561406303011,850,000$
3Daniil But0XX100.00604080718481646749636364675450140620212950,000$
4Riley Tufte0X100.00694960647370686745636468655750140610281850,000$
5Jacob Melanson0X100.007856646977726565435959616455501406002331,450,000$
6Brett Berard0XX100.00584468716168616542615855655150140570243850,000$
7Matyas Sapovaliv0X100.00614173636765636342595953625050140560223803,333$
8Bryce McConnell-Barker0X100.00604270656463626142565654605050140550223838,333$
9Artyom Levshunov0X100.00674070738686697340736366695550140650203975,000$
10Theo Lindstein0X100.00604073738083606640626466675450140620212918,333$
11Nolan Allan0X100.00634569697071656540625765635250140600231875,000$
12David Reinbacher0X100.00674466666859576040575468605050140580221950,000$
13Ethan Samson0X100.00634368676761596340575764635050140580233850,000$
14Hunter McDonald0X100.00675657617266646040545267585250140580242912,500$
15Gavin White0X100.00604172656464626140545362605150140570233857,500$
16Luke Prokop0X100.00664171607364615940535263575250140570243800,000$
17Ethan Edwards0X100.00594563686363616140555862625250140570242925,000$
Scratches
1Jake Lucchini0X84.58544371666173716664646054646456140590311850,000$
2Martin Misiak0X100.00614268626562616042606060605050140560222878,333$
3Yegor Sidorov0X100.00554268656263626442605951625050140560223865,000$
4Cam Thiesing0XXX100.00574464646166646042545356595250140540251800,000$
5Kevin Wall0X100.005940716064646254405151545554501405302600$
6Jayden Grubbe0X100.005442605460585655535251515350501405102300$
7Dylan James (R)0X100.006040706050506050405050605050501405102331,050,000$
8Roger McQueen (R)0XX100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102031,075,000$
9Eamon Powell0X100.00544170675761585540525259585250140550242800,000$
10Viggo Gustafsson (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203990,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.4162446865676663614358576161545114057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Matt Tomkins0100.0070717365707074697271696558140670321800,000$
2Zach Sawchenko0100.0073666862676668656769595751140630281850,000$
Scratches
1Magnus Chrona0100.0067646672686769666767565350140630263800,000$
2Arsenii Sergeev (R)0100.0061596163626264616261565150140590231903,750$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006865676667666965676760575214063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Neil Graham6977777056511CAN4031,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matyas SapovalivManitoba Moose (WPG)C4134-3004691311.11%27619.1302205000050140.51%7902001.0500000000
2Jake LucchiniManitoba Moose (WPG)C41120203452320.00%05112.9700001000030046.00%5000000.7700000010
3Phil Di GiuseppeManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW4112-4004419665.26%18320.8110134000070055.56%930000.4801000000
4Roger McQueenManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW3022100632230%03110.4202211000010069.23%1300001.2800000000
5Jeff MalottManitoba Moose (WPG)LW4022-4758482120%47619.0801115000070060.00%541000.5211100000
6Artyom LevshunovManitoba Moose (WPG)D4202-31151010101120.00%49223.022023500005000%042000.4300100000
7Jacob MelansonManitoba Moose (WPG)RW4101-29577121138.33%27619.0310113000020050.00%203000.2611100000
8Riley TufteManitoba Moose (WPG)LW41012003442625.00%04210.640000000002000%210000.4711000000
9Martin MisiakManitoba Moose (WPG)RW3011-300438510%15217.47000140000000100.00%110000.3800000000
10Brett BerardManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW4011-100316220%45413.6300000000000052.94%1710000.3700000000
11Theo LindsteinManitoba Moose (WPG)D4101-2205361316.67%89523.850000500007000%004000.2100000000
12Nolan AllanManitoba Moose (WPG)D4000-255383110%39022.610001500008000%02300000001000
13Daniil ButManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW4000-200537230%16215.720000100003000%03100011000000
14David ReinbacherManitoba Moose (WPG)D40000201045130%88421.020000400007000%00600000000000
15Ethan SamsonManitoba Moose (WPG)D4000000221100%05413.510000000003000%00100000000000
16Gavin WhiteManitoba Moose (WPG)D1000-100010000%11111.700000000000000%00000000000000
17Hunter McDonaldManitoba Moose (WPG)D4000040524200%26015.030000000001000%00300000000000
18Luke ProkopManitoba Moose (WPG)D1000000000000%011.130000000000000%00000000000000
19Bryce McConnell-BarkerManitoba Moose (WPG)C4000000652140%05513.9900001000000050.00%302000000000000
20Ethan EdwardsManitoba Moose (WPG)D1000-100030000%01010.720000000000000%00000000000000
21Yegor SidorovManitoba Moose (WPG)RW3000020346370%03411.63000000000000100.00%13000000000000
Team Total or Average7281119-254420918111736716.84%41119816.6445911510000660147.37%2092426000.3245301010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Magnus ChronaManitoba Moose (WPG)31100.8733.401590097136100.400530000
2Matt TomkinsManitoba Moose (WPG)10100.8503.00600032012100010000
3Zach SawchenkoManitoba Moose (WPG)10100.8334.8025002125000004000
Team Total or Average51300.8643.4324500141035320544000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Arsenii SergeevManitoba Moose (WPG)G232002-12-16RUSYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm903,750$853,308$0$0$No---------------------------
Artyom LevshunovManitoba Moose (WPG)D202005-10-28BELNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$920,581$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------
Brett BerardManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW242002-09-09USANo165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$802,558$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Bryce McConnell-BarkerManitoba Moose (WPG)C222004-06-06CANNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$791,542$0$0$No838,333$838,333$-------838,333$838,333$-------NoNo-------
Cam ThiesingManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW252001-03-26USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-17FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$755,349$0$0$No---------------------------
Daniil ButManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW212005-02-15RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$896,977$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
David ReinbacherManitoba Moose (WPG)D222004-10-25AUSNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$896,977$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan JamesManitoba Moose (WPG)LW232003-10-12CANYes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$991,395$0$0$No1,050,000$1,050,000$-------1,050,000$1,050,000$-------NoNo-------
Eamon PowellManitoba Moose (WPG)D242002-05-10USANo175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$755,349$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ethan EdwardsManitoba Moose (WPG)D242002-06-06CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$873,372$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
Ethan SamsonManitoba Moose (WPG)D232003-08-23CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$802,558$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Gavin WhiteManitoba Moose (WPG)D232002-11-12CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm857,500$809,640$0$0$No857,500$857,500$-------857,500$857,500$-------NoNo-------
Hunter McDonaldManitoba Moose (WPG)D242002-05-11USANo235 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$861,570$0$0$No912,500$--------912,500$--------No--------
Jacob MelansonManitoba Moose (WPG)RW232003-04-22CANNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,450,000$1,369,070$0$0$No1,450,000$1,450,000$-------1,450,000$1,450,000$-------NoNo-------
Jake LucchiniManitoba Moose (WPG)C311995-05-09CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$802,558$0$0$No---------------------------
Jayden GrubbeManitoba Moose (WPG)C232003-01-12CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Jeff MalottManitoba Moose (WPG)LW301996-08-07CANNo215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,850,000$1,746,744$0$0$No---------------------------
Kevin WallManitoba Moose (WPG)RW262000-02-01USANo208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-10-17NoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Luke ProkopManitoba Moose (WPG)D242002-05-06CANNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$755,349$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Magnus ChronaManitoba Moose (WPG)G262000-08-28SWENo218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$755,349$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Martin MisiakManitoba Moose (WPG)RW222004-09-30SLVNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm878,333$829,310$0$0$No878,333$--------878,333$--------No--------
Matt TomkinsManitoba Moose (WPG)G321994-06-19CANNo191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$755,349$0$0$No---------------------------
Matyas SapovalivManitoba Moose (WPG)C222004-02-12CZENo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm803,333$758,496$0$0$No803,333$803,333$-------803,333$803,333$-------NoNo-------
Nolan AllanManitoba Moose (WPG)D232003-04-28CANNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-25FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$826,163$0$0$No---------------------------
Phil Di GiuseppeManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW331993-10-09CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$755,349$0$0$No---------------------------
Riley TufteManitoba Moose (WPG)LW281998-04-10USANo233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$802,558$0$0$No---------------------------
Roger McQueenManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW202006-10-02CANYes203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes32026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,015,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Theo LindsteinManitoba Moose (WPG)D212005-01-05SWENo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-09NoYes22026-02-15FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$867,077$0$0$No918,333$--------918,333$--------No--------
Viggo GustafssonManitoba Moose (WPG)D202006-09-11SWEYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm990,000$934,744$0$0$No990,000$990,000$-------990,000$990,000$-------NoNo-------
Yegor SidorovManitoba Moose (WPG)RW222004-06-18BELNo183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-29FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$816,721$0$0$No865,000$865,000$-------865,000$865,000$-------NoNo-------
Zach SawchenkoManitoba Moose (WPG)G281997-12-30CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-10-15NoYes12026-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$802,558$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3124.26200 Lbs6 ft21.97874,745$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phil Di GiuseppeDaniil But35122
2Jeff MalottMatyas SapovalivJacob Melanson35122
3Riley TufteBryce McConnell-BarkerBrett Berard20122
4Jeff MalottPhil Di GiuseppeDaniil But10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein35122
2Nolan AllanHunter McDonald35122
3Ethan SamsonDavid Reinbacher20122
4Ethan EdwardsGavin White10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phil Di GiuseppeDaniil But50122
2Jeff MalottMatyas SapovalivJacob Melanson50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein50122
2Nolan AllanHunter McDonald50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phil Di GiuseppeJeff Malott50122
2Daniil ButRiley Tufte50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein50122
2Nolan AllanHunter McDonald50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Phil Di Giuseppe50122Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein50122
2Jeff Malott50122Nolan AllanHunter McDonald50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phil Di GiuseppeJeff Malott50122
2Daniil ButRiley Tufte50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein50122
2Nolan AllanHunter McDonald50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Phil Di GiuseppeDaniil ButArtyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Phil Di GiuseppeDaniil ButArtyom LevshunovTheo Lindstein
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Berard, Bryce McConnell-Barker, Jacob MelansonBrett Berard, Bryce McConnell-BarkerJacob Melanson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luke Prokop, Ethan Samson, David ReinbacherLuke ProkopEthan Samson, David Reinbacher
Penalty Shots
Phil Di Giuseppe, Jeff Malott, Daniil But, Riley Tufte, Jacob Melanson
Goalie
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Zach Sawchenko


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Milwaukee Admirals 1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123001434283140438293624000%3166.67%0328139.51%377549.33%305060.00%814381408239
2San Diego Gulls2010001045-12010001045-10000000000020.50044800143447314043849212347200.00%4175.00%0328139.51%377549.33%305060.00%814381408239
3Texas Stars 1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.000459001434423140438251715206466.67%5340.00%0328139.51%377549.33%305060.00%814381408239
Total40300010914-530200010811-31010000013-220.2509112000143411731404381034144918450.00%12558.33%0328139.51%377549.33%305060.00%814381408239
_Since Last GM Reset40300010914-530200010811-31010000013-220.2509112000143411731404381034144918450.00%12558.33%0328139.51%377549.33%305060.00%814381408239
_Vs Conference40300010914-530200010811-31010000013-220.2509112000143411731404381034144918450.00%12558.33%0328139.51%377549.33%305060.00%814381408239
_Vs Division2020000059-41010000046-21010000013-200.0005712001434703140438542021446466.67%8450.00%0328139.51%377549.33%305060.00%814381408239

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
42L29112011710341449100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4030010914
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3020010811
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000013
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
8450.00%12558.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
31404381434
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
328139.51%377549.33%305060.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
814381408239


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
29Manitoba Moose1Milwaukee Admirals 3LBox score
420San Diego Gulls2Manitoba Moose3WXXBox score
737Texas Stars 6Manitoba Moose4LBox score
1056San Diego Gulls3Manitoba Moose1LBox score
1371Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars -
1477Manitoba Moose-Bridgeport Islanders-
1688Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
1798Henderson Silver Knights-Manitoba Moose-
18101Manitoba Moose-San Diego Gulls-
22123Colorado Eagles-Manitoba Moose-
25140Bridgeport Islanders-Manitoba Moose-
30158Manitoba Moose-Ontario Reign-
32169Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
34181Manitoba Moose-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
36190Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals -
38199Milwaukee Admirals -Manitoba Moose-
41218Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Manitoba Moose-
44232Manitoba Moose-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
46242Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
48255Manitoba Moose-Toronto Marlies -
50266Manitoba Moose-Hershey Bears -
52275Providence Bruins-Manitoba Moose-
55293Manitoba Moose-Grand Rapids Griffins -
56300San Diego Gulls-Manitoba Moose-
60320Manitoba Moose-Ontario Reign-
61330Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
64342Manitoba Moose-Syracuse Crunch -
66354Milwaukee Admirals -Manitoba Moose-
68365Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars -
70377Texas Stars -Manitoba Moose-
72390Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolves-
74397Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals -
76408Hartford Wolf Pack -Manitoba Moose-
79423Manitoba Moose-Grand Rapids Griffins -
81429Manitoba Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
83439San Jose Barracuda-Manitoba Moose-
87460Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
89474Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs -
91484Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
93496Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
97512Springfield Thunderbirds-Manitoba Moose-
99528Manitoba Moose-Bridgeport Islanders-
101539Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Manitoba Moose-
103551Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
105565Bridgeport Islanders-Manitoba Moose-
108584Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs -
109591Iowa Wild-Manitoba Moose-
113610Manitoba Moose-Bridgeport Islanders-
115616Chicago Wolves-Manitoba Moose-
119638San Jose Barracuda-Manitoba Moose-
122658Manitoba Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
124666Hershey Bears -Manitoba Moose-
126673Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolves-
128689Colorado Eagles-Manitoba Moose-
130700Manitoba Moose-Hartford Wolf Pack -
133716Coachella Valley Firebirds-Manitoba Moose-
136727Manitoba Moose-Colorado Eagles-
139744Texas Stars -Manitoba Moose-
142754Manitoba Moose-Springfield Thunderbirds-
144769Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
146783Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
148792Manitoba Moose-Rochester American -
149801San Diego Gulls-Manitoba Moose-
152820Syracuse Crunch -Manitoba Moose-
155838Manitoba Moose-Providence Bruins-
157847Manitoba Moose-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
158852Coachella Valley Firebirds-Manitoba Moose-
161868Manitoba Moose-San Diego Gulls-
162875Manitoba Moose-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
163880Rochester American -Manitoba Moose-
167902Ontario Reign-Manitoba Moose-
170921Manitoba Moose-San Diego Gulls-
171929Toronto Marlies -Manitoba Moose-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
176948Manitoba Moose-Iowa Wild-
177956Grand Rapids Griffins -Manitoba Moose-
182976Henderson Silver Knights-Manitoba Moose-
183986Manitoba Moose-Colorado Eagles-
1861001Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Manitoba Moose-
1871003Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
1891012Manitoba Moose-San Jose Barracuda-
1941033Iowa Wild-Manitoba Moose-
1971055Abbotsford Canucks-Manitoba Moose-
2001065Manitoba Moose-San Jose Barracuda-
2041081Manitoba Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
2051091Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Manitoba Moose-
2121110Ontario Reign-Manitoba Moose-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance5,6422,890
Attendance PCT94.03%96.33%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2844 - 94.80% 119,607$358,821$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
207,168$ 2,711,707$ 2,711,707$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
12,613$ 151,356$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,784,280$ 203 17,264$ 3,504,592$




Manitoba Moose Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Manitoba Moose Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Manitoba Moose Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Manitoba Moose Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Manitoba Moose Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA