Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Hartford Wolf Pack
GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 15 | GA: 13 | PP%: 13.33% | PK%: 82.35%
GM : Charles Verville | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #74 vs Laval Rocket

Game Center
Springfield Thunderbirds
2-4-0, 4pts
3
2 Hartford Wolf Pack
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-3-0Home Record2-2-0
2-4-0Last 10 Games3-3-0
1.67Goals Per Game2.50
3.17Goals Against Per Game2.17
8.33%Power Play Percentage13.33%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage82.35%
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-3-0, 6pts
1
5 Syracuse Crunch
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record3-0-0
2-2-0Home Record1-2-0
3-3-0Last 10 Games4-2-0
2.50Goals Per Game3.83
2.17Goals Against Per Game2.33
13.33%Power Play Percentage37.04%
82.35%Penalty Kill Percentage61.54%
Laval Rocket
3-1-0, 6pts
Day 14
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
3-0-0Home Record1-1-0
0-1-0Away Record2-2-0
3-1-0Last 10 Games3-3-0
2.75Goals Per Game2.50
1.75Goals Against Per Game2.50
55.56%Power Play Percentage13.33%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage82.35%
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-3-0, 6pts
Day 16
Providence Bruins
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record3-0-0
2-2-0Away Record1-2-0
3-3-0Last 10 Games4-2-0
2.50Goals Per Game3.33
2.17Goals Against Per Game3.33
13.33%Power Play Percentage50.00%
82.35%Penalty Kill Percentage60.00%
Grand Rapids Griffins
3-1-1, 7pts
Day 18
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
2-0-1Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record2-2-0
3-1-1Last 10 Games3-3-0
2.80Goals Per Game2.50
1.40Goals Against Per Game2.50
9.09%Power Play Percentage13.33%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage82.35%
Team Leaders
Goals
Quentin Musty
3
Assists
Ethan Del Mastro
4
Points
Ethan Del Mastro
5
Plus/Minus
Juraj Pekarcik
3
Wins
Isak Posch
0
Save Percentage
Isak Posch
0.862

Team Stats
Goals For
15
2.50 GFG
Shots For
138
23.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
13.3%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.0%
Goals Against
13
2.17 GAA
Shots Against
155
25.83 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
82.4%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.4%
Team Info

General ManagerCharles Verville
CoachBrad Larsen
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1Tristan Luneau
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,958
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team20
Contract Limit43 / 72
Prospects63


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Tim Washe0X99.00684077718680646675616167665550140620251812,500$
2Dylan Duke0XX100.00574465706065636463626357665150140580231867,500$
3Luca Pinelli (R)0XXX100.00604761706062616543646060645050140580212888,333$
4Juraj Pekarcik (R)0X100.00624172636660606242626060615050140570212888,333$
5Aiden Fink (R)0X100.00604068666060606041606060605050140560212950,000$
6Viljami Marjala (R)0X100.00524169675563616261625554615150140560231910,000$
7Nikita Prishchepov0X100.00624267656461595842565360595050140550221806,667$
8Justin Carbonneau (R)0X100.006040706050505050405050605050505040510193974,167$
9Roman Kantserov (R)0XX100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102231,075,000$
10Kieron Walton (R)0XX100.00604070605050605060505060505054140510203955,556$
11Vitali Pinchuk (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102431,025,000$
12Sam Rinzel0X100.00644068748187677140676569705550140650222941,667$
13Ethan Del Mastro0X100.00634174738683656740626168675850140640232950,000$
14Frederic Brunet0X100.00664370716563616540626069665050140600232875,000$
15Tristan Luneau (A)0X100.00604270716565636740656268675050140600222896,667$
16Kevin Gravel0X100.00564368606671716240565360587066140580341800,000$
17Dominik Badinka (R)0X100.00624171696360606240606065635050140580202888,283$
18Stian Solberg0X100.00625360666659566240566061635050140570202975,000$
Scratches
1Quinn Hutson0XX92.24544862716370626643636357675250140590242875,000$
2Quentin Musty0X80.52604364646660606543626160635050140570212886,666$
3Daniel Nieminen (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203975,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.6260426866636361614659576261525134057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Isak Posch (R)099.0063606270646365626463565250140600241800,000$
2Nolan Lalonde (R)0100.0062545465605759545958505050140560221815,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.506357586862606258626153515014058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Brad Larsen7271687075561CAN4831,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan Del MastroHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D61452204886312.50%613422.47011011000012000%053000.7400000001
2Nikita PrishchepovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C6134-2209772314.29%211118.50011010000020044.68%9402000.7200000010
3Juraj PekarcikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW631432086153920.00%69816.3900014000021050.00%841000.8100000000
4Dylan DukeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW6033-34057168110%012120.24022113000180075.00%852000.4900000000
5Quinn HutsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW521312073135715.38%08917.80000280000700100.00%112000.6701000100
6Quentin MustyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW33031406361350.00%05317.8110115000011033.33%331011.1200000100
7Sam RinzelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D61233204818245.56%914123.57101412000014000%065000.4200000010
8Luca PinelliHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW61233407111511116.67%311619.47000111000090043.48%2341000.5111000000
9Tim WasheHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C60222001412101130%213222.050000110001120055.75%11315000.3011000002
10Aiden FinkHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW61122206552420.00%19515.8700007000010050.00%450000.4200000000
11Frederic BrunetHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D60110208104430%1013422.44000011000012000%145000.1500000000
12Justin CarbonneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW5011-200442220%15010.120000000003000%200000.4000000000
13Roman KantserovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW3011300443000%03612.0300000000000077.78%900000.5500000000
14Stian SolbergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D6011120501000%1538.910000000000000%002000.3700000000
15Kieron WaltonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW3011040272010%34314.4500000000010066.67%1211000.4600000000
16Vitali PinchukHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C31010002320350.00%0289.5600000000000040.00%1500000.7000000000
17Viljami MarjalaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW6011-200356320%27212.07000000000200100.00%211000.2800000000
18Tristan LuneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D6000175524840%812320.57000010000012000%03000000001000
19Kevin GravelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D6000-100251000%26711.270000000000000%00200000000000
20Daniel NieminenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D3000000010000%0175.750000000000000%00000000000000
21Charle-Edouard D'AstousNewYork RangersD1000000040000%22121.830000200003000%00000000000000
22Dominik BadinkaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4000-200120010%24210.650000000000000%00100000000000
Team Total or Average10814253910395106117138588410.14%60178516.542461012400021092051.53%2954334010.4423001223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob FowlerNewYork Rangers43100.9481.222450059753100.667340101
2Isak PoschHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)20200.8624.071180085827000024000
Team Total or Average63300.9162.1536300131558010364101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aiden FinkHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW212004-11-24CANYes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$892,558$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Daniel NieminenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202006-03-01FINYes100 Lbs4 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$916,047$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------
Dominik BadinkaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202005-11-27CZEYes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,283$834,573$0$0$No888,283$--------888,283$--------No--------
Dylan DukeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW232003-03-04USANo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$815,047$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan Del MastroHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232003-01-15CANNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes22026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$892,558$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Frederic BrunetHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232003-08-21CANNo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Isak PoschHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G242002-01-31SWEYes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoYes12026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Juraj PekarcikHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW212005-09-12SLVYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,333$834,620$0$0$No888,333$--------888,333$--------No--------
Justin CarbonneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW192006-11-25CANYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm974,167$915,264$0$0$No974,167$974,167$-------914,167$974,167$-------NoNo-------
Kevin GravelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D341992-03-06USANo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes12025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Kieron WaltonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW202006-04-22CANYes212 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm955,556$897,778$0$0$No955,556$955,556$-------955,556$955,556$-------NoNo-------
Luca PinelliHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW212005-04-05CANYes168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,333$834,620$0$0$No888,333$--------888,333$--------No--------
Nikita PrishchepovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C222004-02-20RUSNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-02-01FalseFalsePro & Farm806,667$757,892$0$0$No---------------------------
Nolan LalondeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G222004-02-14CANYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm815,000$765,721$0$0$No---------------------------
Quentin MustyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW212005-07-06USANo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-12-08FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$833,054$0$0$No886,666$--------886,666$--------No--------
Quinn HutsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW242002-01-01USANo176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Roman KantserovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW222004-09-20RUSYes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,010,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam RinzelHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D222004-06-25USANo194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-20FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$884,729$0$0$No941,667$--------941,667$--------No--------
Stian SolbergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D202005-12-29NORNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-20FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$916,047$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Tim WasheHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C252001-08-25USANo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-12-21NoYes12025-08-09FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$763,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Tristan LuneauHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D222004-01-12CANNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22026-03-22FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$842,450$0$0$No896,667$--------896,667$--------No--------
Viljami MarjalaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW232003-01-29FINYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm910,000$854,977$0$0$No---------------------------
Vitali PinchukHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C242002-01-11RUSYes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,025,000$963,023$0$0$No1,025,000$1,025,000$-------1,025,000$1,025,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2322.43191 Lbs6 ft01.91905,710$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juraj PekarcikTim WasheLuca Pinelli35122
2Viljami MarjalaNikita PrishchepovDylan Duke35122
3Roman KantserovKieron WaltonAiden Fink20122
4Justin CarbonneauVitali PinchukTim Washe10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro35122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau35122
3Kevin GravelDominik Badinka20122
4Stian SolbergSam Rinzel10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juraj PekarcikTim WasheLuca Pinelli50122
2Viljami MarjalaNikita PrishchepovDylan Duke50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim WasheJuraj Pekarcik50122
2Luca PinelliViljami Marjala50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim Washe50122Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Luca Pinelli50122Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim WasheJuraj Pekarcik50122
2Luca PinelliViljami Marjala50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelEthan Del Mastro50122
2Frederic BrunetTristan Luneau50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Juraj PekarcikTim WasheLuca PinelliSam RinzelEthan Del Mastro
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Viljami MarjalaNikita PrishchepovDylan DukeFrederic BrunetTristan Luneau
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aiden Fink, Viljami Marjala, Nikita PrishchepovAiden Fink, Viljami MarjalaAiden Fink
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Gravel, Dominik Badinka, Stian SolbergKevin GravelKevin Gravel, Dominik Badinka
Penalty Shots
Tim Washe, Luca Pinelli, Dylan Duke, Juraj Pekarcik, Aiden Fink
Goalie
#1 : Isak Posch, #2 : Nolan Lalonde


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Chicago Wolves11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004812001672162861493227617200.00%30100.00%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
2Grand Rapids Griffins 10000010211000000000001000001021121.0002240016723028614933213424400.00%20100.00%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
3Hershey Bears 1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000001672182861493168814200.00%4175.00%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
4Lehigh Valley Phantoms11000000615110000006150000000000021.000610160016722728614932769223133.33%20100.00%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
5Springfield Thunderbirds1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002460016721728614931974134125.00%20100.00%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
6Syracuse Crunch 1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001120016723028614933919816000%4250.00%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
Total6230001015132211000008444120001079-260.5001525400016721382861493155603910615213.33%17382.35%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
_Since Last GM Reset6230001015132211000008444120001079-260.5001525400016721382861493155603910615213.33%17382.35%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
_Vs Conference6230001015132211000008444120001079-260.5001525400016721382861493155603910615213.33%17382.35%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160
_Vs Division2220001036-3011000000002110001036-361.50033600167260286149371321240400.00%6266.67%05110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%118591246012160

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66L2152540138155603910600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62300101513
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000084
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
412001079
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15213.33%17382.35%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
28614931672
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5110548.57%6111254.46%407553.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
118591246012160


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Hartford Wolf Pack 0Hershey Bears 2LBox score
316Hartford Wolf Pack 2Grand Rapids Griffins 1WXXBox score
423Lehigh Valley Phantoms1Hartford Wolf Pack 6WBox score
735Hartford Wolf Pack 4Chicago Wolves1WBox score
949Springfield Thunderbirds3Hartford Wolf Pack 2LBox score
1265Hartford Wolf Pack 1Syracuse Crunch 5LBox score
1474Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1687Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
1899Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
22122Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
24132Hartford Wolf Pack -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
26146Hartford Wolf Pack -Hershey Bears -
28154Hartford Wolf Pack -Springfield Thunderbirds-
29155Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack -
31168Hartford Wolf Pack -Rochester American -
34179Hartford Wolf Pack -Toronto Marlies -
35183Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
39205Hartford Wolf Pack -Chicago Wolves-
40208Toronto Marlies -Hartford Wolf Pack -
43228Hartford Wolf Pack -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
44234Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
48256Hartford Wolf Pack -Rockford IceHogs -
49260Grand Rapids Griffins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
53284Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
55297Hartford Wolf Pack -Bridgeport Islanders-
57306Hartford Wolf Pack -Colorado Eagles-
58312Hershey Bears -Hartford Wolf Pack -
61331Hartford Wolf Pack -Chicago Wolves-
63337Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
65352Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
68363Coachella Valley Firebirds-Hartford Wolf Pack -
70378Hartford Wolf Pack -Rochester American -
72389Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolf Pack -
76408Hartford Wolf Pack -Manitoba Moose-
78415Hershey Bears -Hartford Wolf Pack -
80425Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
83440Rochester American -Hartford Wolf Pack -
85452Hartford Wolf Pack -Henderson Silver Knights-
87462Hartford Wolf Pack -San Jose Barracuda-
88468Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack -
91487Hartford Wolf Pack -Abbotsford Canucks-
92494Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Hartford Wolf Pack -
97517Ontario Reign-Hartford Wolf Pack -
99530Hartford Wolf Pack -Milwaukee Admirals -
101542Hartford Wolf Pack -Toronto Marlies -
102546San Diego Gulls-Hartford Wolf Pack -
105564Hartford Wolf Pack -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
106572Rochester American -Hartford Wolf Pack -
110596Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
112602Hartford Wolf Pack -Iowa Wild-
114612Hartford Wolf Pack -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
116624Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
118634Hartford Wolf Pack -Ontario Reign-
120650Bridgeport Islanders-Hartford Wolf Pack -
126675Henderson Silver Knights-Hartford Wolf Pack -
128688Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
130700Manitoba Moose-Hartford Wolf Pack -
133710Hartford Wolf Pack -Hershey Bears -
134721Hartford Wolf Pack -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
136728Rockford IceHogs -Hartford Wolf Pack -
141751Texas Stars -Hartford Wolf Pack -
143762Hartford Wolf Pack -Providence Bruins-
145777Hartford Wolf Pack -Springfield Thunderbirds-
146780Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack -
150803Texas Stars -Hartford Wolf Pack -
152818Hartford Wolf Pack -San Diego Gulls-
154829Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack -
156841Hartford Wolf Pack -Grand Rapids Griffins -
157849Hartford Wolf Pack -Syracuse Crunch -
159857Milwaukee Admirals -Hartford Wolf Pack -
162870Hartford Wolf Pack -Grand Rapids Griffins -
164884Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack -
168908San Jose Barracuda-Hartford Wolf Pack -
172932Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174941Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
177955Hartford Wolf Pack -Syracuse Crunch -
178962Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
182975Hartford Wolf Pack -Bridgeport Islanders-
183987Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
186998Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
1891014Syracuse Crunch -Hartford Wolf Pack -
1941035Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack -
1991062Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack -
2051086Syracuse Crunch -Hartford Wolf Pack -
2071098Toronto Marlies -Hartford Wolf Pack -
2141118Hartford Wolf Pack -Texas Stars -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,9831,932
Attendance PCT99.58%96.60%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 2958 - 98.58% 125,447$250,893$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
189,837$ 2,083,135$ 2,083,135$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,689$ 129,367$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,143,306$ 202 14,340$ 2,896,680$




Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hartford Wolf Pack Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA