Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Belleville Senators
GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 17 | GA: 15 | PP%: 45.45% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Joel Durocher | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #80 vs Toronto Marlies

Game Center
Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
1
6 Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-1
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
2.60Goals Per Game2.83
2.80Goals Against Per Game2.50
11.76%Power Play Percentage45.45%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3-2-0, 6pts
2
3 Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
3-0-0Home Record2-1-0
0-2-0Home Record1-1-1
3-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
3.60Goals Per Game2.83
2.80Goals Against Per Game2.50
35.29%Power Play Percentage45.45%
68.75%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Day 15
Toronto Marlies
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-1Away Record1-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
2.83Goals Per Game2.60
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.60
45.45%Power Play Percentage11.76%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Day 16
Grand Rapids Griffins
3-1-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record2-0-1
1-1-1Away Record1-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games3-1-1
2.83Goals Per Game2.80
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.80
45.45%Power Play Percentage9.09%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Providence Bruins
4-2-0, 8pts
Day 18
Belleville Senators
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
3-0-0Home Record2-1-0
1-2-0Away Record1-1-1
4-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
3.33Goals Per Game2.83
2.17Goals Against Per Game2.83
50.00%Power Play Percentage45.45%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Team Leaders
Goals
Beck Malenstyn
3
Assists
Alex Steeves
4
Points
Beck Malenstyn
6
Plus/Minus
Jonas Rondbjerg
4
Wins
Carl Lindbom
2
Save Percentage
Carl Lindbom
0.936

Team Stats
Goals For
17
2.83 GFG
Shots For
187
31.17 Avg
Power Play Percentage
45.5%
5 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.6%
Goals Against
15
2.50 GAA
Shots Against
196
32.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.6%
Team Info

General ManagerJoel Durocher
CoachJeff Daniels
DivisionNorth
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,893
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team33
Farm Team20
Contract Limit53 / 72
Prospects58


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ryan Winterton0XXX99.007250837671757070426963697056501406402331,125,000$
2Alex Steeves0XX99.007556687374777370446669677063561406402631,625,000$
3Braeden Bowman0X99.00624082717878677047716463695350140630232912,500$
4Ozzy Wiesblatt0XX100.00716059737074656543636065665550140610242800,000$
5Jacob Quillan0X100.00714176707775656564616066655550140610241850,000$
6Fabian Lysell0X100.00624465716264626443635865645150140590232850,000$
7Jonas Rondbjerg0XXX99.00624173656769666342595763625550140580272800,000$
8Amadeus Lombardi0X100.00594272706164626462635960645150140580233875,000$
9Ivan Ivan0XX100.00604371696970636548615960645150140580241850,000$
10Sam Morton0X100.00554271656368666561615952635450140570271850,000$
11Ethan Gauthier0X100.00614172676262616142606060625050140570212833,333$
12Artem Shlaine0XXX100.00574172656163616042575654605250140550242800,000$
13Donovan Sebrango0X100.00686559707976686640635969655550140630241850,000$
14Tobias Bjornfot0X99.00584173717576676440606066656861140620255800,000$
15Ty Nelson0X98.00654268716564626740636268665050140610221836,667$
16Beau Akey0X99.00614269696062606040606066615050140580212831,666$
17David Gucciardi0X100.00604458616560585740535263565150140560242855,000$
18Jackson Dorrington0X100.00614561656563615940545361595050140560222851,667$
Scratches
1Beck Malenstyn0XX98.008859777584828573526867787276661406902812,916,667$
2MacKenzie Entwistle0X100.00634664656667655943535360595551140560273800,000$
3Alex Jefferies0X100.00584368646365636242605554615250140560242850,000$
4Carson Meyer0X100.00554370646269666243605752615751140560291800,000$
5Mathieu Cataford0X100.00604270616462616041606060605050140560212800,000$
6Eduard Sale0X100.00614173656361596142595655605050140550211918,333$
7Nikita Chibrikov0X100.00554270636463616142565450595150140540232875,000$
8Kaleb Lawrence0X100.00664462567461585548515157545150140530231852,500$
9Braeden Cootes (R)0X100.00604070605050605060505060505050140510193974,167$
10Gunnarwolfe Fontaine0X100.00524063575255525040505051525250140490262800,000$
11Colin Ralph (R)0X100.006040706050506050205050605050501405202131,075,000$
12Charlie Elick (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520203965,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6763456966666664624459576161545114058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Carl Lindbom099.0073636764697173717270585150140650231900,000$
2Aku Koskenvuo (R)0100.0059535363585656545756525150140540231887,500$
Scratches
1Niklas Kokko (R)098.0070606065657070707065605040140620221891,666$
TEAM AVERAGE99.006759606464666665666457514714060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels7175827663601CAN5731,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Beck MalenstynBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW23361005160350.00%14723.8821323000091161.54%1331002.5100000200
2Ryan WintertonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW623507589207910.00%012020.06112260001180028.57%4254000.8301100000
3Alex SteevesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW6145220161122284.55%312420.72022060001200044.93%13840000.8001000001
4Braeden BowmanBelleville Senators (OTT)RW6044-2208614360%010717.8802226000070020.00%505000.7511000000
5Jonas RondbjergBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW61234007713147.69%211419.09000050000100058.33%1212000.5200000010
6Ozzy WiesblattBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW22132205140350.00%03115.81101120000010100.00%110001.9000000002
7Ivan IvanBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW62131001181031020.00%210317.31000020001101036.23%6910000.5800000100
8Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)RW62132209484225.00%46010.120000000000000%044000.9900000010
9Fabian LysellBelleville Senators (OTT)RW612311159217575.88%19215.490000200002000%532000.6501001000
10Amadeus LombardiBelleville Senators (OTT)C61122004615496.67%06510.8500000000010058.06%3133000.6100000000
11Ty NelsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D60223115979250%614323.9601115000018000%066000.2800001000
12Colin RalphBelleville Senators (OTT)D4011-100352000%16115.320000000007000%004000.3300000000
13Beau AkeyBelleville Senators (OTT)D21012200621150.00%14522.821011300008000%010000.4400000000
14Sam MortonBelleville Senators (OTT)C2011100000000%073.6901100000000020.00%500002.7100000000
15Jackson DorringtonBelleville Senators (OTT)D6101-2407892311.11%512020.0500003000014000%024000.1700000000
16Charlie ElickBelleville Senators (OTT)D4000-100120100%45213.210000000000000%00300000000000
17Braeden CootesBelleville Senators (OTT)C4000-300420120%1317.8600000000000050.00%20000000000000
18Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW4000000835320%35012.570000000001000%01000000000000
19Tobias BjornfotBelleville Senators (OTT)D2000120332000%14924.510000200008000%00100000000000
20David GucciardiBelleville Senators (OTT)D6000-120543100%311719.570001300009000%00900000000000
21Jacob QuillanBelleville Senators (OTT)C2000020225210%02311.8800000000000083.33%60100000000000
22Kaleb LawrenceBelleville Senators (OTT)C4000-300604050%0317.8600000000000050.00%20000000000000
23Artem ShlaineBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW4000-3002112450%0318.0000000000000015.38%131100000000000
24Donovan SebrangoBelleville Senators (OTT)D6000329513105110%613823.1600005000014000%02700000010000
Team Total or Average1081726439782014510818747869.09%44177416.435813106000031633141.86%3443857000.4814112323
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carl LindbomBelleville Senators (OTT)22000.9361.501200034729000020000
2Niklas KokkoBelleville Senators (OTT)41210.9262.69245001114988000.500440110
Team Total or Average63210.9292.30365001419611700460110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aku KoskenvuoBelleville Senators (OTT)G232003-02-26FINYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm887,500$833,837$0$0$No---------------------------
Alex JefferiesBelleville Senators (OTT)LW242001-11-08USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Alex SteevesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW261999-12-10USANo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,625,000$1,526,744$0$0$No1,625,000$1,625,000$-------1,625,000$1,625,000$-------NoNo-------
Amadeus LombardiBelleville Senators (OTT)C232003-06-05CANNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Artem ShlaineBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW242002-03-07RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Beau AkeyBelleville Senators (OTT)D212005-02-11CANNo173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-12-04NoYes22025-12-02FalseFalsePro & Farm831,666$781,379$0$0$No831,666$--------831,666$--------No--------
Beck Malenstyn (1 Way Contract)Belleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW281998-02-04CANNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-13NoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,916,667$2,741,936$2,916,667$2,741,936$No---------------------------
Braeden BowmanBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-06-26CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-01NoYes22026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$857,326$0$0$No912,500$--------912,500$--------No--------
Braeden CootesBelleville Senators (OTT)C192007-02-09CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm974,167$915,264$0$0$No974,167$974,167$-------974,167$974,167$-------NoNo-------
Carl LindbomBelleville Senators (OTT)G232003-05-20SWENo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$845,581$0$0$No---------------------------
Carson MeyerBelleville Senators (OTT)RW291997-08-18USANo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-10-15NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Charlie ElickBelleville Senators (OTT)D202006-01-17CANYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$906,651$0$0$No965,000$965,000$-------965,000$965,000$-------NoNo-------
Colin RalphBelleville Senators (OTT)D212005-10-04USAYes229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,010,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
David GucciardiBelleville Senators (OTT)D242002-10-09CANNo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$803,302$0$0$No855,000$--------855,000$--------No--------
Donovan SebrangoBelleville Senators (OTT)D242002-01-12CANNo223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-07-16NoYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Eduard SaleBelleville Senators (OTT)LW212005-03-10CZENo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$862,806$0$0$No---------------------------
Ethan GauthierBelleville Senators (OTT)RW212005-01-26USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$782,945$0$0$No833,333$--------833,333$--------No--------
Fabian LysellBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-01-19SWENo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-03-19NoYes22026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Gunnarwolfe FontaineBelleville Senators (OTT)LW262000-09-16USANo174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ivan IvanBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW242002-08-20CZENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-07-10NoYes12026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Jackson DorringtonBelleville Senators (OTT)D222004-04-13USANo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$800,171$0$0$No851,667$--------851,667$--------No--------
Jacob QuillanBelleville Senators (OTT)C242002-02-02CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-20NoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Jonas RondbjergBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW271999-03-31DENNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-10-06NoYes22025-10-18FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Kaleb LawrenceBelleville Senators (OTT)C232003-01-10CANNo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$800,953$0$0$No---------------------------
MacKenzie EntwistleBelleville Senators (OTT)RW271999-07-14CANNo193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Mathieu CatafordBelleville Senators (OTT)C212005-03-01CANNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoYes22025-11-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Nikita ChibrikovBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232003-02-16RUSNo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-07-03NoYes22026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Niklas KokkoBelleville Senators (OTT)G222004-03-14FINYes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm891,666$837,751$0$0$No---------------------------
Ozzy WiesblattBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW242002-03-09CANNo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Ryan WintertonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW232003-09-04CANNo175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,125,000$1,056,977$0$0$No1,125,000$1,125,000$-------1,125,000$1,125,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam MortonBelleville Senators (OTT)C271999-07-28USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-10-15NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Tobias BjornfotBelleville Senators (OTT)D252001-04-06SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes5FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Ty NelsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D222004-03-30CANNo208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$786,078$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3323.55196 Lbs6 ft11.94954,596$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artem ShlaineRyan WintertonBraeden Bowman35122
2Jonas RondbjergSam MortonOzzy Wiesblatt35122
3Ivan IvanJacob QuillanFabian Lysell20122
4Alex SteevesAmadeus LombardiEthan Gauthier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot35122
2Ty NelsonBeau Akey35122
3David GucciardiJackson Dorrington20122
4Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan IvanRyan WintertonBraeden Bowman50122
2Jonas RondbjergAlex SteevesOzzy Wiesblatt50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot50122
2Ty NelsonBeau Akey50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artem ShlaineRyan Winterton50122
2Alex SteevesBraeden Bowman50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot50122
2Ty NelsonBeau Akey50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Steeves50122Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot50122
2Ryan Winterton50122Ty NelsonBeau Akey50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artem ShlaineRyan Winterton50122
2Alex SteevesBraeden Bowman50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Donovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot50122
2Ty NelsonBeau Akey50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ivan IvanRyan WintertonBraeden BowmanDonovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonas RondbjergRyan WintertonBraeden BowmanDonovan SebrangoTobias Bjornfot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sam Morton, Jacob Quillan, Fabian LysellSam Morton, Jacob QuillanFabian Lysell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Gucciardi, Jackson Dorrington, Ty NelsonDavid GucciardiJackson Dorrington, Ty Nelson
Penalty Shots
Jonas Rondbjerg, Ryan Winterton, Alex Steeves, Braeden Bowman, Ozzy Wiesblatt
Goalie
#1 : Aku Koskenvuo, #2 : Carl Lindbom, #3 : 0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Laval Rocket1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001120005121333863837458419000%2150.00%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
2Rochester American 1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.50024600051213938638374512627100.00%30100.00%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
3Toronto Marlies 321000001174211000008621100000031240.6671118290005121843863837871847666350.00%16287.50%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 11000000321110000003210000000000021.000336000512131386383719621334250.00%3166.67%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
Total63200001171523210000011833110000167-170.58317264300051211873863837196447814511545.45%24483.33%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
_Since Last GM Reset63200001171523210000011833110000167-170.58317264300051211873863837196447814511545.45%24483.33%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
_Vs Conference63200001171523210000011833110000167-170.58317264300051211873863837196447814511545.45%24483.33%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552
_Vs Division13200001321121000003210110000100073.500336000512131386383719621334250.00%3166.67%05412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%115611335911552

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
67W2172643187196447814500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63200011715
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000118
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311000167
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
11545.45%24483.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
386383705121
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5412842.19%5812147.93%329135.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
115611335911552


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
310Belleville Senators3Toronto Marlies 1WBox score
422Toronto Marlies 5Belleville Senators2LBox score
630Belleville Senators1Laval Rocket3LBox score
945Belleville Senators2Rochester American 3LXXBox score
1052Toronto Marlies 1Belleville Senators6WBox score
1368Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 2Belleville Senators3WBox score
1580Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1690Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
18102Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
22120Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
24133Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
26145Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
29157Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
33172Rochester American -Belleville Senators-
35186Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch -
37194Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
39203Grand Rapids Griffins -Belleville Senators-
41220Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
46243San Jose Barracuda-Belleville Senators-
48257Belleville Senators-San Diego Gulls-
50269Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
52277Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
54286Belleville Senators-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
56299Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
58311Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
61326Iowa Wild-Belleville Senators-
63339Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
65352Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
69373Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
71385Belleville Senators-San Jose Barracuda-
75401San Diego Gulls-Belleville Senators-
77413Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
80426Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs -
82432Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
84450Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
87465Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
90479Texas Stars -Belleville Senators-
92493Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
95504Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
97513Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
100533Toronto Marlies -Belleville Senators-
103551Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
106573Belleville Senators-Texas Stars -
108579Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
110596Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
113607Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
116624Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack -
118632Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
120644Belleville Senators-Rochester American -
122659Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
124667Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
127681Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
128688Hartford Wolf Pack -Belleville Senators-
132707Belleville Senators-Iowa Wild-
133713Bridgeport Islanders-Belleville Senators-
137734Syracuse Crunch -Belleville Senators-
142759Rockford IceHogs -Belleville Senators-
144769Belleville Senators-Manitoba Moose-
146784Rochester American -Belleville Senators-
148793Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
150807Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
152816Hershey Bears -Belleville Senators-
155834Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
156843Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Belleville Senators-
160862Grand Rapids Griffins -Belleville Senators-
162872Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
164887Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Belleville Senators-
167905Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch -
169916Henderson Silver Knights-Belleville Senators-
171926Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
173936Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
175945Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
180966Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
184991Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
1861000Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1891013Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1911019Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
1931029Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins -
1951039Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies -
1961045Coachella Valley Firebirds-Belleville Senators-
1971054Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
2001068Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
2021074Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
2051087Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears -
2121106Milwaukee Admirals -Belleville Senators-
2131113Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3518
Attendance5,9102,769
Attendance PCT98.50%92.30%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2893 - 96.43% 127,490$382,471$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
233,311$ 2,858,500$ 2,858,500$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
13,295$ 172,835$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,099,613$ 202 17,947$ 3,625,294$




Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA