Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Henderson Silver Knights
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 6 | GA: 13 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Jacob Brunet | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #81 vs San Jose Barracuda

Game Center
Henderson Silver Knights
1-4-0, 2pts
0
1 San Diego Gulls
3-1-2, 8pts
Team Stats
L3StreakSOL1
1-2-0Home Record1-1-0
0-2-0Home Record2-0-2
1-4-0Last 10 Games3-1-2
1.20Goals Per Game2.00
2.60Goals Against Per Game1.67
20.00%Power Play Percentage10.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Abbotsford Canucks
2-3-1, 5pts
3
0 Henderson Silver Knights
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL3
1-1-1Home Record1-2-0
1-2-0Home Record0-2-0
2-3-1Last 10 Games1-4-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.20
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.60
45.45%Power Play Percentage20.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
San Jose Barracuda
4-2-0, 8pts
Day 15
Henderson Silver Knights
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakL3
2-1-0Home Record1-2-0
2-1-0Away Record0-2-0
4-2-0Last 10 Games1-4-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.20
1.50Goals Against Per Game1.20
50.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
73.33%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Henderson Silver Knights
1-4-0, 2pts
Day 17
Manitoba Moose
2-3-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L3StreakOTW1
1-2-0Home Record1-2-0
0-2-0Away Record1-1-0
1-4-0Last 10 Games2-3-0
1.20Goals Per Game2.20
2.60Goals Against Per Game2.20
20.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage61.54%
Texas Stars
1-2-3, 5pts
Day 19
Henderson Silver Knights
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL2StreakL3
0-0-3Home Record1-2-0
1-2-0Away Record0-2-0
1-2-3Last 10 Games1-4-0
1.83Goals Per Game1.20
2.50Goals Against Per Game1.20
40.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
56.25%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Cole Koepke
2
Assists
Hunter Haight
2
Points
Hunter Haight
4
Plus/Minus
Ondrej Becher
1
Wins
Joel Blomqvist
1
Save Percentage
Joel Blomqvist
0.908

Team Stats
Goals For
6
1.20 GFG
Shots For
84
16.80 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.6%
Goals Against
13
2.60 GAA
Shots Against
131
26.20 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.0%
Team Info

General ManagerJacob Brunet
CoachAlex Tanguay
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance1,737
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team26
Farm Team21
Contract Limit47 / 72
Prospects39


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cole Koepke0X100.008342887480807874406869727262531406702811,450,000$
2Ben Jones0XX100.00734481747476726769616165686758140630272800,000$
3Matt Rempe0XX100.00826272659675696745616265655850140620241975,000$
4Arthur Kaliyev0XX99.38594273687574697043646856685954140610251800,000$
5Otto Stenberg0XXX100.00665078717375616547636065655350140600213950,000$
6Judd Caulfield0X100.00634272646868666343615860625350140580253837,500$
7Hunter Haight0X100.00554269666263616443596051635050140560221836,667$
8Ondrej Becher0X100.00614268646563626159595557605050140560223867,500$
9Jon-Randall Avon0X100.00584173666263616142575456605050140550233850,000$
10Jonathan Aspirot0X100.00685967717579707040676275675550140650272887,500$
11Dennis Gilbert0X100.00665265657572706240615468606757140620292850,000$
12Daemon Hunt0X100.00604178717475666640645768655650140620244900,000$
13Shai Buium0X100.00644171646962596040585364585150140580231925,000$
14Cade Webber0X100.00674269607264615640515167555250140580251875,000$
15Jett Woo0X100.00605755636566646140575360595350140570262800,000$
16Ty Gallagher0X100.00604169686362595940555565605150140570233800,000$
17Anton Johansson (R)0X100.00644069656559565640525265585050140560221800,000$
18Kirill Kirsanov (R)0X100.00634170616761595840525264565150140560241933,750$
Scratches
1Samuel Savoie0X100.00594366646364626242595654605050140550221846,666$
2Coulson Pitre0X100.00594071656060575741545253585050140530211858,334$
3Connor Clattenburg (R)0X100.00604070605050605040505065505050140520212828,333$
4Ryan Hofer0X100.00614069616461585347515055545250140520243851,667$
5Calle Odelius0X100.00584170646360585640545357585050140550221815,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.9664457166696763624458566261545114058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Joel Blomqvist0100.0074656770707172717371625250140660243875,000$
2Victor Ostman0100.0066626566666669656766545350140620261850,000$
Scratches
1Simon Zajicek0100.0069585959636568666664525350140610251850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007062646566677067696756535014063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alex Tanguay6670707658531CAN4631,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Hunter HaightHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C5224-1405292622.22%19118.2701102000000041.38%2910000.8800000100
2Ben JonesHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C/LW5022-2757139460%310921.9901119000050061.25%8051000.3600001000
3Matt RempeHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C/RW4022-1408810010%38421.1801117000030066.67%900000.4700000000
4Cole KoepkeHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)LW4202-2005571628.57%39122.8010117000041055.56%941000.4400000100
5Jonathan AspirotHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D5011-175166250%610320.640000700005000%003000.1900010000
6Shai BuiumHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D5011020162010%37915.890000400000000%004000.2500000000
7Samuel SavoieHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)LW1011120103210%22121.3700000000000050.00%200000.9400000000
8Ondrej BecherHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C51011003973314.29%17915.8700000000000140.00%3010000.2500000000
9Otto StenbergHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C/LW/RW5101-42011881412.50%110120.3510116000010045.45%5524000.2000000001
10Ty GallagherHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D5011000150110%36613.290000000000000%114000.3000000000
11Judd CaulfieldHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)RW5011-120855100%110020.1401106000000050.00%434000.2000000000
12Arthur KaliyevHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)LW/RW5000-4007610140%29118.230001400003000%04100000000000
13Ryan HoferHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C1000000010000%011.670000000000000%10000000000000
14Dennis GilbertHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D5000-100393110%510921.810000700005000%02100000000000
15Jon-Randall AvonHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C4000000231030%16315.9500000000000057.14%72000000000000
16Daemon HuntHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D4000-100542010%28521.320000600004000%02300000000000
17Coulson PitreHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)RW1000000010000%01616.330000000000000%00000000000000
18Cade WebberHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D5000-400362020%79418.840000400003000%00200000000000
19Calle OdeliusHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D1000000000000%011.100000000000000%00000000000000
20Anton JohanssonHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D5000000120000%0173.600000000000000%00000000000000
21Jett WooHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D5000055010000%0479.430000000000000%00100000001000
22Kirill KirsanovHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D5000000010100%0326.500000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average9061117-203515721018420457.14%44148916.552465760000401151.10%2272729000.2300012201
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel BlomqvistHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)51400.9082.41299001213071010050010
Team Total or Average51400.9082.4129900121307101050010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Anton JohanssonHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D222004-06-10SWEYes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Arthur KaliyevHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)LW/RW252001-06-26UZBNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12025-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Ben JonesHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C/LW271999-02-26CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes22025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Cade WebberHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D252001-01-05USANo220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-17FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No---------------------------
Calle OdeliusHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D222004-05-30SWENo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-07-25NoYes12024-10-17FalseFalsePro & Farm815,000$765,721$0$0$No---------------------------
Cole KoepkeHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)LW281998-05-17USANo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,450,000$1,362,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Connor ClattenburgHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)LW212005-05-02CANYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22025-07-22FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$778,248$0$0$No828,333$--------750,000$--------No--------
Coulson PitreHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)RW212004-12-13CANNo172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-17FalseFalsePro & Farm858,334$806,435$0$0$No---------------------------
Daemon HuntHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D242002-05-15CANNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-06NoYes42026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$845,581$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------
Dennis GilbertHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D291996-10-30USANo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Hunter HaightHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C222004-04-04CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-17FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$786,078$0$0$No---------------------------
Jett WooHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D262000-07-27CANNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes22025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Joel BlomqvistHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)G242002-01-10FINNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
Jon-Randall AvonHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C232003-07-04CANNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-10-14NoYes32026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jonathan AspirotHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D271999-05-16CANNo212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm887,500$833,837$0$0$No887,500$--------887,500$--------No--------
Judd CaulfieldHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)RW252001-03-19USANo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm837,500$786,860$0$0$No837,500$837,500$-------837,500$837,500$-------NoNo-------
Kirill KirsanovHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D242002-09-19RUSYes220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm933,750$877,291$0$0$No---------------------------
Matt RempeHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C/RW242002-06-29CANNo261 Lbs6 ft9NoNoTrade2026-08-15NoYes12025-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$916,047$0$0$No---------------------------
Ondrej BecherHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C222004-02-22CZENo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$815,047$0$0$No867,500$867,500$-------867,500$867,500$-------NoNo-------
Otto StenbergHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C/LW/RW212005-05-29SWENo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-03-05NoYes32026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$892,558$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------
Ryan HoferHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)C242002-05-10CANNo192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes32026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$800,171$0$0$No851,667$851,667$-------851,667$851,667$-------NoNo-------
Samuel SavoieHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)LW222004-03-25CANNo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-17FalseFalsePro & Farm846,666$795,472$0$0$No---------------------------
Shai BuiumHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D232003-03-26USANo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes12024-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$869,070$0$0$No---------------------------
Simon ZajicekHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)G252001-06-25CZENo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes12026-06-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Ty GallagherHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)D232003-03-06USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Victor OstmanHenderson Silver Knights (VEG)G262000-10-03SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-12-15NoYes12026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2624.04201 Lbs6 ft21.85881,266$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole KoepkeBen JonesMatt Rempe35122
2Arthur KaliyevOtto StenbergJudd Caulfield35122
3Hunter HaightOndrej BecherJon-Randall Avon20122
4Cole KoepkeHunter HaightBen Jones10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan AspirotDennis Gilbert35122
2Daemon HuntCade Webber35122
3Shai BuiumTy Gallagher20122
4Jett WooKirill Kirsanov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole KoepkeBen JonesMatt Rempe50122
2Arthur KaliyevOtto StenbergJudd Caulfield50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan AspirotDennis Gilbert50122
2Daemon HuntCade Webber50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole KoepkeBen Jones50122
2Matt RempeArthur Kaliyev50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan AspirotDennis Gilbert50122
2Daemon HuntCade Webber50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole Koepke50122Jonathan AspirotDennis Gilbert50122
2Ben Jones50122Daemon HuntCade Webber50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole KoepkeBen Jones50122
2Matt RempeArthur Kaliyev50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan AspirotDennis Gilbert50122
2Daemon HuntCade Webber50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cole KoepkeBen JonesMatt RempeJonathan AspirotDennis Gilbert
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cole KoepkeBen JonesMatt RempeJonathan AspirotDennis Gilbert
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ondrej Becher, Jon-Randall Avon, Otto StenbergOndrej Becher, Jon-Randall AvonOtto Stenberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anton Johansson, Shai Buium, Ty GallagherAnton JohanssonShai Buium, Ty Gallagher
Penalty Shots
Cole Koepke, Ben Jones, Matt Rempe, Arthur Kaliyev, Otto Stenberg
Goalie
#1 : Joel Blomqvist, #2 : Victor Ostman


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Abbotsford Canucks3120000059-42110000035-21010000024-220.3335914000420531346250882729427114.29%7442.86%0448353.01%449347.31%285154.90%89381014910856
2San Diego Gulls1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.00000000042081346250215212100.00%10100.00%0448353.01%449347.31%285154.90%89381014910856
3San Jose Barracuda1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012310042023134625022124182150.00%2150.00%0448353.01%449347.31%285154.90%89381014910856
Total51400000613-73120000048-42020000025-320.2006111710042084134625013144357210220.00%10550.00%0448353.01%449347.31%285154.90%89381014910856
_Since Last GM Reset51400000613-73120000048-42020000025-320.2006111710042084134625013144357210220.00%10550.00%0448353.01%449347.31%285154.90%89381014910856
_Vs Conference51400000613-73120000048-42020000025-320.2006111710042084134625013144357210220.00%10550.00%0448353.01%449347.31%285154.90%89381014910856
_Vs Division51400000613-73120000048-42020000025-320.2006111710042084134625013144357210220.00%10550.00%0448353.01%449347.31%285154.90%89381014910856

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L3611178413144357210
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5140000613
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000048
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000025
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10220.00%10550.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13462500420
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
448353.01%449347.31%285154.90%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
89381014910856


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
26Henderson Silver Knights2Abbotsford Canucks4LBox score
421Abbotsford Canucks2Henderson Silver Knights3WBox score
734San Jose Barracuda3Henderson Silver Knights1LBox score
944Henderson Silver Knights0San Diego Gulls1LBox score
1159Abbotsford Canucks3Henderson Silver Knights0LBox score
1581San Jose Barracuda-Henderson Silver Knights-
1798Henderson Silver Knights-Manitoba Moose-
19108Texas Stars -Henderson Silver Knights-
20111Henderson Silver Knights-Colorado Eagles-
23127Henderson Silver Knights-San Jose Barracuda-
25137Henderson Silver Knights-Grand Rapids Griffins -
27148Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
31162Henderson Silver Knights-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
33173Coachella Valley Firebirds-Henderson Silver Knights-
35184Henderson Silver Knights-Texas Stars -
37197Coachella Valley Firebirds-Henderson Silver Knights-
41219Iowa Wild-Henderson Silver Knights-
43225Henderson Silver Knights-Bridgeport Islanders-
46244Springfield Thunderbirds-Henderson Silver Knights-
50265San Jose Barracuda-Henderson Silver Knights-
53281Henderson Silver Knights-Springfield Thunderbirds-
55291Rochester American -Henderson Silver Knights-
57309Henderson Silver Knights-San Diego Gulls-
59316Henderson Silver Knights-Iowa Wild-
60322Toronto Marlies -Henderson Silver Knights-
64343Henderson Silver Knights-Texas Stars -
65348Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
69370Abbotsford Canucks-Henderson Silver Knights-
70380Henderson Silver Knights-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
73393Henderson Silver Knights-Syracuse Crunch -
75404Chicago Wolves-Henderson Silver Knights-
78419Henderson Silver Knights-Iowa Wild-
81429Manitoba Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
83438Henderson Silver Knights-Colorado Eagles-
85452Hartford Wolf Pack -Henderson Silver Knights-
88466Henderson Silver Knights-Toronto Marlies -
90478Grand Rapids Griffins -Henderson Silver Knights-
92488Henderson Silver Knights-San Diego Gulls-
95506Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Henderson Silver Knights-
98525San Diego Gulls-Henderson Silver Knights-
100531Henderson Silver Knights-Rockford IceHogs -
103552Henderson Silver Knights-Rockford IceHogs -
104558San Diego Gulls-Henderson Silver Knights-
107577Henderson Silver Knights-Milwaukee Admirals -
108585Colorado Eagles-Henderson Silver Knights-
113608San Jose Barracuda-Henderson Silver Knights-
115617Henderson Silver Knights-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
118633Syracuse Crunch -Henderson Silver Knights-
120645Henderson Silver Knights-Colorado Eagles-
122658Manitoba Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
126675Henderson Silver Knights-Hartford Wolf Pack -
128684Providence Bruins-Henderson Silver Knights-
131704Henderson Silver Knights-Bridgeport Islanders-
133711Texas Stars -Henderson Silver Knights-
135725Henderson Silver Knights-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
137733Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Henderson Silver Knights-
139739Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
143761Coachella Valley Firebirds-Henderson Silver Knights-
147786Colorado Eagles-Henderson Silver Knights-
148795Henderson Silver Knights-Abbotsford Canucks-
151810Bridgeport Islanders-Henderson Silver Knights-
153827Henderson Silver Knights-San Jose Barracuda-
155835Henderson Silver Knights-Ontario Reign-
156842Hershey Bears -Henderson Silver Knights-
159859Henderson Silver Knights-Laval Rocket-
161865Henderson Silver Knights-Ontario Reign-
162872Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
165890Henderson Silver Knights-Rochester American -
166898Rockford IceHogs -Henderson Silver Knights-
169916Henderson Silver Knights-Belleville Senators-
170923Laval Rocket-Henderson Silver Knights-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174943Rockford IceHogs -Henderson Silver Knights-
176949Henderson Silver Knights-Providence Bruins-
180969Bridgeport Islanders-Henderson Silver Knights-
182976Henderson Silver Knights-Manitoba Moose-
186996Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
1871002Henderson Silver Knights-Grand Rapids Griffins -
1901015Henderson Silver Knights-Milwaukee Admirals -
1921024Henderson Silver Knights-Hershey Bears -
1931031Henderson Silver Knights-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1941034Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
1971051Henderson Silver Knights-Hershey Bears -
1991063Milwaukee Admirals -Henderson Silver Knights-
2041082Iowa Wild-Henderson Silver Knights-
2091102Milwaukee Admirals -Henderson Silver Knights-
2121107Henderson Silver Knights-Chicago Wolves-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance3,7741,438
Attendance PCT62.90%47.93%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 1737 - 57.91% 115,147$345,442$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
199,004$ 2,291,292$ 2,283,459$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,621$ 138,073$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,605,893$ 202 15,308$ 3,092,216$




Henderson Silver Knights Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Henderson Silver Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Henderson Silver Knights Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Henderson Silver Knights Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Henderson Silver Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA