Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 12 | GA: 8 | PP%: 30.77% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Simon Gaudreault | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #75 vs Coachella Valley Firebirds

Game Center
Bridgeport Islanders
3-2-1, 7pts
2
1 Milwaukee Admirals
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-2-0
2-1-1Home Record2-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games3-3-0
2.33Goals Per Game2.00
1.83Goals Against Per Game1.33
40.00%Power Play Percentage30.77%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Milwaukee Admirals
3-3-0, 6pts
4
0 Rockford IceHogs
4-1-1, 9pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-2-0Home Record2-1-0
2-1-0Home Record2-0-1
3-3-0Last 10 Games4-1-1
2.00Goals Per Game2.00
1.33Goals Against Per Game2.17
30.77%Power Play Percentage22.22%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Milwaukee Admirals
3-3-0, 6pts
Day 14
Coachella Valley Firebirds
6-0-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTW1
1-2-0Home Record2-0-0
2-1-0Away Record4-0-0
3-3-0Last 10 Games6-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game3.00
1.33Goals Against Per Game3.00
30.77%Power Play Percentage45.45%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage70.00%
Bridgeport Islanders
3-2-1, 7pts
Day 16
Milwaukee Admirals
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-2-0
2-1-1Away Record2-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games3-3-0
2.33Goals Per Game2.00
1.83Goals Against Per Game2.00
40.00%Power Play Percentage30.77%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Abbotsford Canucks
2-3-1, 5pts
Day 21
Milwaukee Admirals
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
1-1-1Home Record1-2-0
1-2-0Away Record2-1-0
2-3-1Last 10 Games3-3-0
2.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
45.45%Power Play Percentage30.77%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Team Leaders
Goals
Avery Hayes
3
Assists
Brad Lambert
4
Points
Avery Hayes
6
Plus/Minus
Isaak Phillips
3
Wins
Nikita Tolopilo
3
Save Percentage
Nikita Tolopilo
0.95

Team Stats
Goals For
12
2.00 GFG
Shots For
163
27.17 Avg
Power Play Percentage
30.8%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.8%
Goals Against
8
1.33 GAA
Shots Against
160
26.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.8%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.0%
Team Info

General ManagerSimon Gaudreault
CoachGlen Gulutzan
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1Tanner Laczynski
Assistant #2Matt Kiersted


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,817
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team20
Contract Limit42 / 72
Prospects34


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ben Meyers0XX99.006954817273787469756666666964561406402741,000,000$
2Marc Gatcomb0XX98.00864283738179696945626567695650140640271875,000$
3Tanner Laczynski (A)0X100.00644368696470676645656166655950140600291900,000$
4Brad Lambert0XX99.00604177717173656748646057665650140600224886,666$
5Sam Colangelo0X99.00634174667672646645626158645450140590241850,000$
6Adam Beckman0X99.00594369676466646644626357655350140580251875,000$
7Avery Hayes0XXX99.00604465715964626443596161655150140580242905,000$
8Nathan Gaucher0XX100.00664763646963616260585760615050140570223886,666$
9David Edstrom0X100.00644267646562606157606061605050140570212887,000$
10Riley Duran0X100.00644273666466646142555463615250140560241850,000$
11Gavin Hayes0X100.00564173656263616242575653615050140550223896,667$
12David Goyette0X100.00604663656262615941555359595050140550223891,667$
13Cale Fleury0X99.00685078717678706640626170666861140650272890,000$
14Domenick Fensore0X100.00554367755565636740636167685250140600253800,000$
15Samuel Bolduc0X100.00634174647468656640635965635350140600251850,000$
16Isaak Phillips0X96.22624665696968646640606066655350140600251812,500$
17Matt Kiersted (A)0X100.00594466686169676340575466615751140590283850,000$
18Tyson Hinds0X100.00614370696365636340595465625150140590233900,000$
Scratches
1Cole O'Hara0X100.00534170625862606242595651605150140540242860,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.3763447168676864644660596264545114059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nikita Tolopilo099.0075717287757473727574695651140700264850,000$
2Thomas Milic0100.0072626660676871687068605150140630232916,667$
Scratches
1Trey Augustine (R)0100.00706060656570707070656050501406302131,075,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.677264667169717170726963525014065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Glen Gulutzan7784857975681CAN5431,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Avery HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW6336140164175717.65%111018.4922479000021150.00%1021001.0800000110
2Brad LambertMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW61450004813677.69%211619.49033110000161045.10%5142000.8600000001
3Ben MeyersMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW612305514718645.56%312621.06000010000060156.52%6912000.4711001000
4Isaak PhillipsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D61233101051290211.11%311919.971011900005000%004000.5000101000
5Adam BeckmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW611202010885912.50%59515.8900006000000050.00%430000.4200000000
6Domenick FensoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D6022-120797100%513522.6101101000006000%044000.2900000000
7Nathan GaucherMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW611222015982612.50%39816.4600004000020051.79%5603000.4100000100
8Samuel BolducMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D61120008651420.00%312821.4410111000006000%013000.3100000000
9Tanner LaczynskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C3011120245320%24515.1300000000030038.46%1301000.4400000000
10Gavin HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW61011007395311.11%07813.080000000001000%110000.2500000000
11Sam ColangeloMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW610110049161116.25%310717.9300019000000075.00%431000.1900000000
12Marc GatcombMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW6011000111515550%312721.22000111000060048.08%5243000.1611000000
13Matt KierstedMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D6000-120552120%610116.870000100002000%01800000000000
14Tyson HindsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D6000040926200%29315.590000000000000%01100000000000
15Cale FleuryMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D60001002911270%714424.0000011000007000%00600000000000
16Riley DuranMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C60000001024110%1427.0600000000000020.00%150200000000000
17David GoyetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C6000000311000%0386.380000000000000%10000000000000
18David EdstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C6000-200844120%0538.8400000000000035.29%170100000000000
19Cole O'HaraMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW3000-100035130%13612.130000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average1081118295331514012016348756.75%50179916.674610131040001592247.78%2932542000.3222102211
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nikita TolopiloMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)63300.9501.3336201816083001.000260112
Team Total or Average63300.9501.333620181608300260112


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam BeckmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW252001-05-10CANNo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No---------------------------
Avery HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW242002-10-10USANo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-01-10NoYes22026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm905,000$850,279$0$0$No905,000$--------905,000$--------No--------
Ben MeyersMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW271998-11-15USANo194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes42026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$939,535$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------
Brad LambertMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW222003-12-19FINNo173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-29NoYes42026-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$833,054$0$0$No886,666$886,666$886,666$------886,666$886,666$886,666$------NoNoNo------
Cale FleuryMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D271998-11-19CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes22025-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$836,186$0$0$No890,000$--------890,000$--------No--------
Cole O'HaraMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW242002-06-20CANNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22025-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$808,000$0$0$No860,000$--------860,000$--------No--------
David EdstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C212005-02-18SWENo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-02-10NoYes22025-12-21FalseFalsePro & Farm887,000$833,367$0$0$No887,000$--------887,000$--------No--------
David GoyetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C222004-03-27CANNo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes32026-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm891,667$837,752$0$0$No891,667$891,667$-------891,667$891,667$-------NoNo-------
Domenick FensoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252001-09-07USANo175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes32026-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Gavin HayesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW222004-05-14USANo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes32026-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$842,450$0$0$No896,667$896,667$-------896,667$896,667$-------NoNo-------
Isaak PhillipsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252001-09-28CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes12025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$763,372$0$0$No---------------------------
Marc GatcombMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW271999-07-22USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-09-24NoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No---------------------------
Matt KierstedMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D281998-04-14USANo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Nathan GaucherMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW222003-11-06CANNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-12-13NoYes32026-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$833,054$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------
Nikita TolopiloMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G262000-04-06BLRNo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2024-09-15NoYes42026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Riley DuranMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C242002-01-25USANo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Sam ColangeloMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW242001-12-26USANo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-12-13NoYes12026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel BolducMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252000-12-09CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-12-05NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Tanner LaczynskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C291997-06-01USANo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-09-24NoYes12026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$845,581$0$0$No---------------------------
Thomas MilicMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G232003-04-14CANNo175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes22026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm916,667$861,241$0$0$No916,667$--------916,667$--------No--------
Trey AugustineMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G212005-02-23USAYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,010,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyson HindsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D232003-03-12CANNo179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-30NoYes32026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$845,581$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2224.36194 Lbs6 ft12.27886,720$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BeckmanBen MeyersMarc Gatcomb35122
2Avery HayesBrad LambertSam Colangelo35122
3Gavin HayesTanner LaczynskiNathan Gaucher20122
4Ben MeyersDavid EdstromMarc Gatcomb10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryIsaak Phillips35122
2Samuel BolducDomenick Fensore35122
3Tyson HindsMatt Kiersted20122
4Cale FleuryIsaak Phillips10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BeckmanBen MeyersMarc Gatcomb50122
2Avery HayesBrad LambertSam Colangelo50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryIsaak Phillips50122
2Samuel BolducDomenick Fensore50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben MeyersMarc Gatcomb50122
2Brad LambertTanner Laczynski50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryIsaak Phillips50122
2Samuel BolducDomenick Fensore50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben Meyers50122Cale FleuryIsaak Phillips50122
2Marc Gatcomb50122Samuel BolducDomenick Fensore50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben MeyersMarc Gatcomb50122
2Brad LambertTanner Laczynski50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale FleuryIsaak Phillips50122
2Samuel BolducDomenick Fensore50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam BeckmanBen MeyersMarc GatcombCale FleuryIsaak Phillips
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam BeckmanBen MeyersMarc GatcombCale FleuryIsaak Phillips
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Riley Duran, David Goyette, Nathan GaucherRiley Duran, David GoyetteNathan Gaucher
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyson Hinds, Matt Kiersted, Samuel BolducTyson HindsMatt Kiersted, Samuel Bolduc
Penalty Shots
Ben Meyers, Marc Gatcomb, Brad Lambert, Tanner Laczynski, Sam Colangelo
Goalie
#1 : Nikita Tolopilo, #2 : Thomas Milic


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000112001552145053602201041811100.00%220.00%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962
2Iowa Wild2020000024-21010000012-11010000012-100.000235001552615053602691816483133.33%30100.00%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962
3Manitoba Moose11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003470015522950536022890293133.33%000%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962
4Rockford IceHogs 11000000404000000000001100000040421.00048120115522850536021489174125.00%20100.00%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962
5Texas Stars 10000010211000000000001000001021121.000224001552315053602295428200.00%20100.00%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962
Total623000101284312000005503110001073460.5001218300115521635053602160503314013430.77%9277.78%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962
_Since Last GM Reset623000101284312000005503110001073460.5001218300115521635053602160503314013430.77%9277.78%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962
_Vs Conference623000101284312000005503110001073460.5001218300115521635053602160503314013430.77%9277.78%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962
_Vs Division423000108531120000012-13110001073460.7508132101155212050536021123129939222.22%70100.00%05211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%123621225711962

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66W1121830163160503314001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6230010128
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000055
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311001073
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13430.77%9277.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
50536021552
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5211943.70%6211155.86%266241.94%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
123621225711962


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
29Manitoba Moose1Milwaukee Admirals 3WBox score
315Milwaukee Admirals 2Texas Stars 1WXXBox score
732Milwaukee Admirals 1Iowa Wild2LBox score
943Iowa Wild2Milwaukee Admirals 1LBox score
1162Bridgeport Islanders2Milwaukee Admirals 1LBox score
1266Milwaukee Admirals 4Rockford IceHogs 0WBox score
1475Milwaukee Admirals -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
1691Bridgeport Islanders-Milwaukee Admirals -
21113Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
23129Milwaukee Admirals -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
25136Milwaukee Admirals -Texas Stars -
27150Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
31163Coachella Valley Firebirds-Milwaukee Admirals -
36190Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals -
38199Milwaukee Admirals -Manitoba Moose-
41215San Diego Gulls-Milwaukee Admirals -
43226Milwaukee Admirals -San Diego Gulls-
45237Milwaukee Admirals -Iowa Wild-
47245Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
49263Milwaukee Admirals -Iowa Wild-
51271Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals -
54288Milwaukee Admirals -Syracuse Crunch -
56298Providence Bruins-Milwaukee Admirals -
60318Syracuse Crunch -Milwaukee Admirals -
62334Milwaukee Admirals -Providence Bruins-
64346Coachella Valley Firebirds-Milwaukee Admirals -
66354Milwaukee Admirals -Manitoba Moose-
69372Springfield Thunderbirds-Milwaukee Admirals -
72387Milwaukee Admirals -San Diego Gulls-
74397Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals -
77411Milwaukee Admirals -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
79422Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals -
83443Milwaukee Admirals -Texas Stars -
84449Toronto Marlies -Milwaukee Admirals -
89473Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Milwaukee Admirals -
92491Milwaukee Admirals -Toronto Marlies -
94498San Jose Barracuda-Milwaukee Admirals -
96509Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
98519Milwaukee Admirals -Chicago Wolves-
99530Hartford Wolf Pack -Milwaukee Admirals -
103550Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals -
105568Milwaukee Admirals -San Jose Barracuda-
107577Henderson Silver Knights-Milwaukee Admirals -
109587Milwaukee Admirals -Abbotsford Canucks-
112603Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals -
115621Milwaukee Admirals -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
117628Rochester American -Milwaukee Admirals -
121654Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Milwaukee Admirals -
123664Milwaukee Admirals -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
126677Hershey Bears -Milwaukee Admirals -
129691Milwaukee Admirals -Rochester American -
131702Milwaukee Admirals -San Jose Barracuda-
132709Grand Rapids Griffins -Milwaukee Admirals -
136730Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals -
138736Milwaukee Admirals -Bridgeport Islanders-
142755Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals -
144768Milwaukee Admirals -Bridgeport Islanders-
146781Laval Rocket-Milwaukee Admirals -
149797Milwaukee Admirals -Hershey Bears -
150807Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
153821Milwaukee Admirals -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
155834Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals -
159857Milwaukee Admirals -Hartford Wolf Pack -
160861San Jose Barracuda-Milwaukee Admirals -
163882Milwaukee Admirals -Springfield Thunderbirds-
164886Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Milwaukee Admirals -
168910Milwaukee Admirals -Colorado Eagles-
169913Hershey Bears -Milwaukee Admirals -
173933Milwaukee Admirals -Colorado Eagles-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174940San Diego Gulls-Milwaukee Admirals -
179964Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals -
183982Milwaukee Admirals -Grand Rapids Griffins -
184990Bridgeport Islanders-Milwaukee Admirals -
1901015Henderson Silver Knights-Milwaukee Admirals -
1951041Texas Stars -Milwaukee Admirals -
1961043Milwaukee Admirals -Ontario Reign-
1991063Milwaukee Admirals -Henderson Silver Knights-
2001067Texas Stars -Milwaukee Admirals -
2021072Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2041078Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2061093Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals -
2071096Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2091102Milwaukee Admirals -Henderson Silver Knights-
2101104Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2111105Milwaukee Admirals -Ontario Reign-
2121106Milwaukee Admirals -Belleville Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance5,5712,881
Attendance PCT92.85%96.03%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2817 - 93.91% 118,306$354,918$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
178,425$ 1,950,785$ 1,950,785$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,073$ 117,949$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,732,240$ 202 13,725$ 2,772,450$




Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Milwaukee Admirals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA