Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Laval Rocket
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 14 | GA: 8 | PP%: 58.33% | PK%: 88.89%
GM : Ronald Fex | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #84 vs Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Game Center
Laval Rocket
4-1-0, 8pts
2
4 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-0-0Home Record3-0-0
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
4-1-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
2.80Goals Per Game3.60
1.60Goals Against Per Game2.80
58.33%Power Play Percentage35.29%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage68.75%
Laval Rocket
4-1-0, 8pts
3
1 Hartford Wolf Pack
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL3
3-0-0Home Record1-2-0
1-1-0Home Record2-2-0
4-1-0Last 10 Games3-4-0
2.80Goals Per Game2.29
1.60Goals Against Per Game2.29
58.33%Power Play Percentage11.76%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
1-4-1, 3pts
Day 15
Laval Rocket
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-2-0Home Record3-0-0
0-2-1Away Record1-1-0
1-4-1Last 10 Games4-1-0
2.00Goals Per Game2.80
4.17Goals Against Per Game2.80
20.00%Power Play Percentage58.33%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Hershey Bears
4-1-1, 9pts
Day 19
Laval Rocket
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
3-0-0Home Record3-0-0
1-1-1Away Record1-1-0
4-1-1Last 10 Games4-1-0
2.50Goals Per Game2.80
1.67Goals Against Per Game2.80
34.78%Power Play Percentage58.33%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage88.89%
Laval Rocket
4-1-0, 8pts
Day 20
Rochester American
2-3-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-0-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-2-0
4-1-0Last 10 Games2-3-0
2.80Goals Per Game1.40
1.60Goals Against Per Game1.40
58.33%Power Play Percentage15.38%
88.89%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
David Gustafsson
3
Assists
David Gustafsson
4
Points
David Gustafsson
7
Plus/Minus
Jordan Harris
2
Wins
Daniil Tarasov
4
Save Percentage
Daniil Tarasov
0.949

Team Stats
Goals For
14
2.80 GFG
Shots For
159
31.80 Avg
Power Play Percentage
58.3%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
32.8%
Goals Against
8
1.60 GAA
Shots Against
157
31.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
88.9%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.8%
Team Info

General ManagerRonald Fex
CoachJoel Bouchard
DivisionNorth
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance1,895
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team21
Contract Limit50 / 72
Prospects48


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Justin Brazeau0X99.007740897289817678437374717459501406802811,500,000$
2Justin Danforth0XXX99.006440807573847369636564696968581406403311,800,000$
3David Gustafsson0X99.00644277697471696567635867646256140610262850,000$
4John Leonard0XX98.00614173716169676744626562685550140600283850,000$
5Filip Hallander0XXX99.00544071697880646340595862636656140590262800,000$
6Kole Lind0X99.00555757666370686544645855635550140580281800,000$
7Ryan Suzuki0X100.00594370676366646563655760635350140580254850,000$
8Dylan Gambrell0X100.00554171646268666359615656615950140570303850,000$
9Lucas Condotta0X100.00635459616870696142585361585753140570282800,000$
10Eduards Tralmaks0X100.00654170616867656142565965605650140570293850,000$
11Jordan Harris0X100.00584178767883716840646369696858140650264850,000$
12Wyatt Aamodt0X100.00654367686370686340605570625750140610282800,000$
13Joel Nystrom0X100.00534077717080616640655965655350140610242925,000$
14William Villeneuve0X100.00624664706365636440645469635250140600243875,000$
15Derrick Pouliot0X100.00564368656373726640665466616555140600321850,000$
16William Wallinder0X100.00664273656965636340615367605150140590241875,000$
17Carson Lambos0X100.00614466686566646440575863635150140580231850,000$
18Dylan Anhorn0X100.00574269666167656040585364605450140580273850,000$
Scratches
1Filip Mesar0X100.00594271676064626142605458615050140560223886,666$
2Oskar Pettersson0X100.00614172606764626042535453585150140540241865,000$
3Joe Fleming0X100.00616152606763615741535156565150140530231850,000$
4Michael Milne0X100.00554365656362605942535351595150140530242861,667$
5Paul Ludwinski0X100.00544163565656555241505151525050140500222900,000$
6Colton White0X97.45624176697177736540625866647162140630291875,000$
7Jeremy Hanzel (R)0X100.00604070606050605020605065505050140550231851,667$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6060447066676966634460576262575214059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Daniil Tarasov098.00838282848681787979848068611407702742,000,000$
2Erik Portillo0100.0069646772707073697169585350140650263833,333$
Scratches
1Jaxson Stauber0100.0074667060686871676971605550140640272850,000$
2Olivier Rodrigue0100.0070626159646467636665575350140610262800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.507469706972717270717264575314067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Bouchard7174706959541CAN5231,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David GustafssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C5347055713114927.27%29218.4623535000161061.54%10432001.5200010100
2Jordan HarrisLaval Rocket (MTL)D5347200871091230.00%312124.312133700007010%012001.1500000020
3Filip HallanderLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW5336-10069206715.00%09018.1323545000031066.67%631001.3200000001
4Justin DanforthLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW5123-24071811989.09%310521.1710117000051059.83%11772000.5700000001
5Dylan GambrellLaval Rocket (MTL)C5033000344020%1469.2000000000030053.85%1310001.3000000001
6Justin BrazeauLaval Rocket (MTL)RW5112-20045248114.17%310320.6801127000030025.00%1243000.3900000000
7Michael MilneLaval Rocket (MTL)LW32022000140250.00%1268.870000000000100%002001.5000000100
8William VilleneuveLaval Rocket (MTL)D5011120356230%18216.450000100004000%010000.2400000000
9Filip MesarLaval Rocket (MTL)RW31011001340425.00%33612.030000000000000%000000.5500000000
10John LeonardLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW50110408411370%210120.2601127000150042.86%722000.2000000000
11Wyatt AamodtLaval Rocket (MTL)D5011-200882130%210721.580110500006000%004000.1900000000
12Lucas CondottaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW5011120922040%26713.500000000001000%021000.3000000000
13Oskar PetterssonLaval Rocket (MTL)RW3011200315110%0268.800000000000000%000000.7600000000
14Ryan SuzukiLaval Rocket (MTL)C50110004211460%26613.2400000000000040.00%3512000.3000000000
15William WallinderLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000-200301010%12211.190000000000000%00000000000000
16Carson LambosLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000000200000%1157.810000000000000%00100000000000
17Kole LindLaval Rocket (MTL)RW2000055857210%13618.0200002000000050.00%22000000001000
18Derrick PouliotLaval Rocket (MTL)D5000000244100%45911.900000000000000%00300000000000
19Colton WhiteLaval Rocket (MTL)D3000000555140%56822.890000300002000%02100000000000
20Dylan AnhornLaval Rocket (MTL)D2000000120000%0157.720000000000000%00000000000000
21Joel NystromLaval Rocket (MTL)D5000100479310%311523.140003700007000%03500000000000
22Eduards TralmaksLaval Rocket (MTL)RW5000-160568270%07715.5400003000000033.33%31400000000000
Team Total or Average901423370281010111115956938.81%40148516.507101718660002584155.85%2993335000.5000011223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Daniil TarasovLaval Rocket (MTL)54100.9491.6030000815773000050220
Team Total or Average54100.9491.603000081577300050220


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Carson LambosLaval Rocket (MTL)D232003-01-14CANNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes12026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No---------------------------
Colton WhiteLaval Rocket (MTL)D291997-05-03CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$818,023$0$0$No---------------------------
Daniil TarasovLaval Rocket (MTL)G271999-03-27RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-07-17NoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,869,767$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------
David GustafssonLaval Rocket (MTL)C262000-04-11SWENo213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoYes22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Derrick PouliotLaval Rocket (MTL)D321994-01-16CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-06NoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan AnhornLaval Rocket (MTL)D271999-01-21CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Dylan GambrellLaval Rocket (MTL)C301996-08-26USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes32026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Eduards TralmaksLaval Rocket (MTL)RW291997-02-17LATNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Erik PortilloLaval Rocket (MTL)G262000-09-03SWENo210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$779,069$0$0$No833,333$833,333$-------833,333$833,333$-------NoNo-------
Filip HallanderLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW262000-06-29SWENo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Filip MesarLaval Rocket (MTL)RW222004-01-03SLVNo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$828,930$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------
Jaxson StauberLaval Rocket (MTL)G271999-04-27USANo175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Jeremy HanzelLaval Rocket (MTL)D232003-02-27CANYes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12024-10-14FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$796,210$0$0$No---------------------------
Joe FlemingLaval Rocket (MTL)RW232003-06-19USANo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-07-25NoYes12026-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No---------------------------
Joel NystromLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-05-14SWENo178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-30NoYes22025-12-21FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$864,767$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
John LeonardLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW281998-08-07USANo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------
Jordan HarrisLaval Rocket (MTL)D262000-07-07USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-07-23NoYes42026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Justin BrazeauLaval Rocket (MTL)RW281998-02-02CANNo232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,402,326$0$0$No---------------------------
Justin Danforth (1 Way Contract)Laval Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW331993-03-15CANNo193 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2026-10-12NoYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,683,871$1,800,000$1,683,871$No---------------------------
Kole LindLaval Rocket (MTL)RW281998-10-16CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No---------------------------
Lucas CondottaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW281997-11-06CANNo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-10-10NoYes22025-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Michael MilneLaval Rocket (MTL)LW242002-09-21CANNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-10-07NoYes22025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm861,667$805,558$0$0$No861,667$--------861,667$--------No--------
Olivier RodrigueLaval Rocket (MTL)G262000-07-06CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-08-18NoYes22026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Oskar PetterssonLaval Rocket (MTL)RW242002-02-04SWENo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-08NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$808,674$0$0$No---------------------------
Paul LudwinskiLaval Rocket (MTL)C222004-04-23CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22025-12-08FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$841,395$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Ryan SuzukiLaval Rocket (MTL)C252001-05-28CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes42026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
William VilleneuveLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-03-20CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2025-07-18NoYes32026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$818,023$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------
William WallinderLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-07-28SWENo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-08-05NoYes12026-06-28FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$818,023$0$0$No---------------------------
Wyatt AamodtLaval Rocket (MTL)D281997-11-22USANo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-10-17NoYes22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2926.28197 Lbs6 ft12.10944,770$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin Brazeau35122
2Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonKole Lind35122
3Lucas CondottaRyan SuzukiEduards Tralmaks20122
4Justin BrazeauDylan GambrellJustin Danforth10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom35122
2Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve35122
3Derrick PouliotWilliam Wallinder20122
4Dylan AnhornCarson Lambos10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin Brazeau50122
2Filip HallanderDavid GustafssonKole Lind50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom50122
2Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BrazeauJustin Danforth50122
2David GustafssonJohn Leonard50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom50122
2Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Brazeau50122Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom50122
2Justin Danforth50122Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BrazeauJustin Danforth50122
2David GustafssonJohn Leonard50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisJoel Nystrom50122
2Wyatt AamodtWilliam Villeneuve50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin BrazeauJordan HarrisJoel Nystrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
John LeonardJustin DanforthJustin BrazeauJordan HarrisJoel Nystrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Suzuki, Lucas Condotta, Dylan GambrellRyan Suzuki, Lucas CondottaDylan Gambrell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Derrick Pouliot, William Wallinder, Dylan AnhornDerrick PouliotWilliam Wallinder, Dylan Anhorn
Penalty Shots
Justin Brazeau, Justin Danforth, David Gustafsson, John Leonard, Filip Hallander
Goalie
#1 : Daniil Tarasov, #2 : Erik Portillo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Belleville Senators11000000312110000003120000000000021.00035800068045415365033110122150.00%000%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447
2Hartford Wolf Pack 11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580006802341536503584233266.67%20100.00%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447
3Providence Bruins11000000413110000004130000000000021.00047110006804141536503654304375.00%20100.00%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447
4Syracuse Crunch 11000000211110000002110000000000021.00022400068032415365027114182150.00%20100.00%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447
5Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002460006801841536502651618100.00%3166.67%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447
Total541000001486330000009362110000055080.8001423370006801594153650157402810112758.33%9188.89%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447
_Since Last GM Reset541000001486330000009362110000055080.8001423370006801594153650157402810112758.33%9188.89%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447
_Vs Conference541000001486330000009362110000055080.8001423370006801594153650157402810112758.33%9188.89%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447
_Vs Division22100000550020000000002010000055041.0005914000680414153650611320414250.00%5180.00%0589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%10257103459447

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
58W1142337159157402810100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5410000148
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
330000093
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000055
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
410000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12758.33%9188.89%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
41536500680
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
589859.18%6511954.62%448253.66%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10257103459447


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
311Providence Bruins1Laval Rocket4WBox score
630Belleville Senators1Laval Rocket3WBox score
1053Syracuse Crunch 1Laval Rocket2WBox score
1157Laval Rocket2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 4LBox score
1474Laval Rocket3Hartford Wolf Pack 1WBox score
1584Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
19105Hershey Bears -Laval Rocket-
20109Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
21116Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
25135Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
29157Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
34178Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
36187Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
38198Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
40210San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
45236Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
48253Laval Rocket-Colorado Eagles-
49262Bridgeport Islanders-Laval Rocket-
52276Laval Rocket-San Diego Gulls-
54287San Diego Gulls-Laval Rocket-
56299Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
58314Ontario Reign-Laval Rocket-
61330Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
63339Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
65349Laval Rocket-Ontario Reign-
67361Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
69368Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Laval Rocket-
72388Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
73395Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
78418Rockford IceHogs -Laval Rocket-
80427Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
84445Iowa Wild-Laval Rocket-
88469Grand Rapids Griffins -Laval Rocket-
92490Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
93496Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
96510Laval Rocket-Rochester American -
98521Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
99526Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
102548Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Laval Rocket-
104560Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
106570Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
107575Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
110597Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
111600Coachella Valley Firebirds-Laval Rocket-
115618Laval Rocket-San Jose Barracuda-
116627Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
119643Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
121651Grand Rapids Griffins -Laval Rocket-
123660Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins -
126678Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
127682Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
130697Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies -
132708Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
136729Laval Rocket-Texas Stars -
137732Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
140750Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
142758Hershey Bears -Laval Rocket-
144771Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins -
146781Laval Rocket-Milwaukee Admirals -
147789Syracuse Crunch -Laval Rocket-
150808Rochester American -Laval Rocket-
152819Laval Rocket-Bridgeport Islanders-
154828Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch -
155840Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
159859Henderson Silver Knights-Laval Rocket-
161866Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
164885Laval Rocket-Rockford IceHogs -
165893Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
169914Toronto Marlies -Laval Rocket-
170923Laval Rocket-Henderson Silver Knights-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174941Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
176950Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears -
178962Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
180970Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
182978Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears -
183987Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack -
186998Hartford Wolf Pack -Laval Rocket-
1911022Texas Stars -Laval Rocket-
1931030Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
1961047San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
1981056Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
2001068Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
2041078Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2071096Milwaukee Admirals -Laval Rocket-
2121111Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
2141116Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch -



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5025
Attendance3,8041,881
Attendance PCT63.40%62.70%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 1895 - 63.17% 117,821$353,464$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
231,798$ 2,559,834$ 2,559,834$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,906$ 166,684$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,712,853$ 201 16,557$ 3,327,957$




Laval Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Laval Rocket Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Laval Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA