Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Rockford IceHogs
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 12 | GA: 13 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Benoit Paulin | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #86 vs Texas Stars

Game Center
Rockford IceHogs
4-1-1, 9pts
1
2 Ontario Reign
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL1
2-1-0Home Record1-2-0
2-0-1Home Record0-0-1
4-1-1Last 10 Games1-2-1
2.00Goals Per Game1.25
2.17Goals Against Per Game2.00
22.22%Power Play Percentage12.50%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Milwaukee Admirals
3-3-0, 6pts
4
0 Rockford IceHogs
4-1-1, 9pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-2-0Home Record2-1-0
2-1-0Home Record2-0-1
3-3-0Last 10 Games4-1-1
2.00Goals Per Game2.00
1.33Goals Against Per Game2.17
30.77%Power Play Percentage22.22%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Rockford IceHogs
4-1-1, 9pts
Day 16
Texas Stars
1-2-3, 5pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL2
2-1-0Home Record0-0-3
2-0-1Away Record1-2-0
4-1-1Last 10 Games1-2-3
2.00Goals Per Game1.83
2.17Goals Against Per Game1.83
22.22%Power Play Percentage40.00%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage56.25%
Colorado Eagles
4-2-0, 8pts
Day 17
Rockford IceHogs
4-1-1, 9pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakL1
1-2-0Home Record2-1-0
3-0-0Away Record2-0-1
4-2-0Last 10 Games4-1-1
3.17Goals Per Game2.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
30.43%Power Play Percentage22.22%
70.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Rockford IceHogs
4-1-1, 9pts
Day 20
Iowa Wild
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record1-2-0
2-0-1Away Record2-1-0
4-1-1Last 10 Games3-3-0
2.00Goals Per Game1.83
2.17Goals Against Per Game1.83
22.22%Power Play Percentage28.57%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage65.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Trevor Connelly
4
Assists
Marshall Warren
4
Points
Walker Duehr
5
Plus/Minus
Trevor Connelly
2
Wins
Dylan Garand
4
Save Percentage
Dylan Garand
0.935

Team Stats
Goals For
12
2.00 GFG
Shots For
139
23.17 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.2%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.9%
Goals Against
13
2.17 GAA
Shots Against
152
25.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.7%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.9%
Team Info

General ManagerBenoit Paulin
CoachPascal Vincent
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,931
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team34
Farm Team21
Contract Limit55 / 72
Prospects33


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Walker Duehr0X97.00664177677473706542616161656052140600282875,000$
2Jaroslav Chmelar0X100.00705175678572636541616161645350140600231942,500$
3Trevor Connelly0X98.00604170696160606443646060635050140580202975,000$
4Konsta Helenius0XXX99.00584270666259566563646055645050140570202975,000$
5Tyler Thorpe0X100.00674960607360606042606060605050140560212868,333$
6Andrew Basha0X100.00604265646160606041606060605050140560202932,500$
7Tyler Boucher0X100.00654663636963616042565459595150140550232850,000$
8Spencer Smallman0XX100.00594269616468665956565357585952140550301850,000$
9Oliver Okuliar (R)0X100.00555551585760585741555455565350140530261800,000$
10Bill Zonnon (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501405102031,075,000$
11Matvei Shuravin (R)0X100.006740706050506050205050605050501505102031,000,000$
12Viggo Björk (R)0XX100.006045706050506050605050605050501505101831,075,000$
13Ronnie Attard0X100.00624664656768666240585565615550140590271850,000$
14Leon Muggli0X100.00624070686260606040606065605050140580202908,333$
15Cole Clayton0X98.89604466656568666140565263595450140580261850,000$
16Travis Mitchell0X100.00615557636867656240575362595450140580261850,000$
17Marshall Warren0X100.00584367686165636440615665635250140580251850,000$
18Andrew Gibson0X100.00645060646964626240606063605050140580212925,000$
Scratches
1Arttu Hyry0XX96.33654074707977626680616267665550140610251900,000$
2Florian Xhekaj0XX94.07656751656763626360576062635050140570222866,667$
3Andrei Loshko0X93.51614170656262606041606060605050140560222870,000$
4Ty Voit (R)0X100.006040706565606060606055506050501405502300$
5Lucas Ciona0X100.006351586069646259425353555851501405402300$
6Hayden Hodgson0XX86.27606350586871695941525353566355140540301850,000$
7Kalle Vaisanen0X100.00564069566260585441515151545150140510231863,333$
8Jack Matier0X100.006442696470615857405152635851501405702300$
9Jake Furlong0X100.00614268646563616040545360595050140560221841,666$
10Ludvig Jansson0X100.00564168655957555540525258565050140540222955,000$
11Tomas Lavoie (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050150530203965,000$
12Cameron Allen (R)0X100.00604070605050605020505060505050140520212950,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.7062456663646261594456556058525014156
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Dylan Garand0100.0074657060697073697171595250140650242875,000$
2Adam Gajan (R)0100.00706060656570707070656050501406302231,050,000$
Scratches
1Hampton Slukynsky (R)099.00706060656570707070656050501406302121,075,000$
2Ty Young0100.0066565564626365626461555050140590221825,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.757060616465687068696659515014063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pascal Vincent7675747278571CAN5431,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Walker DuehrRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW6235100981341215.38%213722.97011213000080052.94%1752000.7300000110
2Trevor ConnellyRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW64152207102341017.39%212420.76101313000070140.00%1522000.8000000030
3Marshall WarrenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D6044000257110%612721.2901121200008000%021000.6300000001
4Florian XhekajRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW4123295107104410.00%27218.2010118000010026.67%1511000.8200001000
5Konsta HeleniusRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW612314091112478.33%111619.47000012000031056.38%9451000.5100000000
6Andrew BashaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW621312085157513.33%29916.6611236000002033.33%381000.6000000110
7Jaroslav ChmelarRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW62021551361961210.53%312120.20101211000181033.33%952000.3300100002
8Travis MitchellRockford IceHogs (CHI)D6022040883300%512220.3701101100006000%013000.3300000000
9Ronnie AttardRockford IceHogs (CHI)D60112401155030%714323.9000031400008000%015000.1400000000
10Andrei LoshkoRockford IceHogs (CHI)C3011000053300%24214.0300000000000051.72%2912000.4800000000
11Leon MuggliRockford IceHogs (CHI)D6011155173220%09716.190000700003000%002000.2100001000
12Arttu HyryRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW3011-100265160%05016.7400004000020055.17%5810000.4000000000
13Andrew GibsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D6011-100384620%510617.750112700006000%010000.1900000000
14Spencer SmallmanRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW6011-155464010%07312.2401104000010051.52%3300000.2700001000
15Jake FurlongRockford IceHogs (CHI)D6000-100011000%0467.74000000000000100.00%10000000000000
16Tyler BoucherRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW6000-100340210%0549.0500002000000028.57%140100000000000
17Tyler ThorpeRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW6000-32071011360%29315.5100002000000040.00%52100000000000
18Cole ClaytonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D6000-200070000%16611.080000000000000%00100000000000
19Hayden HodgsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW/RW3000-320431030%04314.63000010000000100.00%11100000000000
20Ludvig JanssonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D3000000030000%1217.190000000000000%00000000000000
21Bill ZonnonRockford IceHogs (CHI)C2000-220560000%12814.2000000000000083.33%120000000000000
Team Total or Average108122133-4462010613113950758.63%42179016.584610181360001704151.63%3063626000.3700103253
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandRockford IceHogs (CHI)44000.9351.7524000710859000040200
2Hampton SlukynskyRockford IceHogs (CHI)20110.8642.951220064423000024000
Team Total or Average64110.9142.1636200131528200064200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GajanRockford IceHogs (CHI)G222004-05-06SVKYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$986,512$0$0$No1,050,000$1,050,000$-------1,050,000$1,050,000$-------NoNo-------
Andrei LoshkoRockford IceHogs (CHI)C222004-10-07BELNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$817,395$0$0$No870,000$--------750,000$--------No--------
Andrew BashaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW202005-11-08CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm932,500$876,116$0$0$No932,500$--------932,500$--------No--------
Andrew GibsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D212005-02-13CANNo211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$869,070$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
Arttu HyryRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW252001-04-06FINNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$845,581$0$0$No---------------------------
Bill ZonnonRockford IceHogs (CHI)C202006-10-03CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,010,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Cameron AllenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D212005-01-07CANYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$892,558$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Cole ClaytonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D262000-02-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-08-11NoYes12026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Dylan GarandRockford IceHogs (CHI)G242002-06-07CANNo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Florian XhekajRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW222004-06-27CANNo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22026-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm866,667$814,264$0$0$No866,667$--------866,667$--------No--------
Hampton SlukynskyRockford IceHogs (CHI)G212005-07-02USAYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,010,000$0$0$No1,075,000$--------1,075,000$--------No--------
Hayden HodgsonRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW/RW301996-03-02CANNo221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Jack MatierRockford IceHogs (CHI)D232003-04-08CANNo209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Jake FurlongRockford IceHogs (CHI)D222004-03-04CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12025-01-10FalseFalsePro & Farm841,666$790,775$0$0$No---------------------------
Jaroslav ChmelarRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW232003-07-20CZENo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes12026-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$885,512$0$0$No---------------------------
Kalle VaisanenRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-01-28FINNo194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes12026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$811,131$0$0$No---------------------------
Konsta HeleniusRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW202006-05-11FINNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes22026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$916,047$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------
Leon MuggliRockford IceHogs (CHI)D202006-07-09SUINo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-06FalseFalsePro & Farm908,333$853,411$0$0$No908,333$--------750,000$--------No--------
Lucas CionaRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-01-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Ludvig JanssonRockford IceHogs (CHI)D222003-12-27SWENo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm955,000$897,256$0$0$No955,000$--------955,000$--------No--------
Marshall WarrenRockford IceHogs (CHI)D252001-04-20USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-10NoYes12026-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Matvei ShuravinRockford IceHogs (CHI)C202006-03-22RUSYes172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$939,535$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Oliver OkuliarRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW262000-05-24SLVYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$751,628$0$0$No---------------------------
Ronnie AttardRockford IceHogs (CHI)D271999-03-20USANo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-08-11NoYes12026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Spencer SmallmanRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW301996-09-09CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Tomas LavoieRockford IceHogs (CHI)D202006-03-31CANYes218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-26FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$906,651$0$0$No965,000$965,000$-------965,000$965,000$-------NoNo-------
Travis MitchellRockford IceHogs (CHI)D261999-11-25USANo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-05NoYes12026-08-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No---------------------------
Trevor ConnellyRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW202006-02-28USANo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-24NoYes22025-10-01FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$916,047$0$0$No975,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Ty VoitRockford IceHogs (CHI)LW232003-06-20USAYes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Ty YoungRockford IceHogs (CHI)G222004-09-11CANNo183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-10-16NoYes12025-01-23FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$775,116$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyler BoucherRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW232003-01-16USANo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,605$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Tyler ThorpeRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW212005-08-11CANNo231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm868,333$815,829$0$0$No868,333$--------868,333$--------No--------
Viggo BjörkRockford IceHogs (CHI)C/RW182008-03-12SWEYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo32026-10-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,010,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------
Walker DuehrRockford IceHogs (CHI)RW281997-11-23USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes22026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$822,093$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3422.91196 Lbs6 ft21.62833,480$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor ConnellySpencer SmallmanWalker Duehr35122
2Konsta HeleniusViggo BjörkJaroslav Chmelar35122
3Andrew BashaBill ZonnonTyler Thorpe20122
4Oliver OkuliarMatvei ShuravinTyler Boucher10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardLeon Muggli35122
2Cole ClaytonTravis Mitchell35122
3Marshall WarrenAndrew Gibson20122
4Ronnie AttardLeon Muggli10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor ConnellySpencer SmallmanWalker Duehr50122
2Konsta HeleniusViggo BjörkJaroslav Chmelar50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardLeon Muggli50122
2Cole ClaytonTravis Mitchell50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer SmallmanTrevor Connelly50122
2Viggo BjörkKonsta Helenius50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardLeon Muggli50122
2Cole ClaytonTravis Mitchell50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer Smallman50122Ronnie AttardLeon Muggli50122
2Viggo Björk50122Cole ClaytonTravis Mitchell50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer SmallmanTrevor Connelly50122
2Viggo BjörkKonsta Helenius50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardLeon Muggli50122
2Cole ClaytonTravis Mitchell50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Trevor ConnellySpencer SmallmanWalker DuehrRonnie AttardLeon Muggli
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Konsta HeleniusViggo BjörkJaroslav ChmelarCole ClaytonTravis Mitchell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Thorpe, Andrew Basha, Spencer SmallmanTyler Thorpe, Andrew BashaTyler Thorpe
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Mitchell, Marshall Warren, Andrew GibsonTravis MitchellTravis Mitchell, Marshall Warren
Penalty Shots
Walker Duehr, Jaroslav Chmelar, Trevor Connelly, Konsta Helenius, Tyler Thorpe
Goalie
#1 : Dylan Garand, #2 : Adam Gajan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Islanders22000000642110000002111100000043141.0006915000570483137683522113267228.57%4250.00%06110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%113541206312964
2Milwaukee Admirals 1010000004-41010000004-40000000000000.0000000005701431376832871316200.00%4175.00%06110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%113541206312964
3Ontario Reign21000100330000000000002100010033030.75036900057047313768348101141300.00%30100.00%06110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%113541206312964
4Texas Stars 11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690005703031376832449236233.33%110.00%06110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%113541206312964
Total641001001213-13210000057-23200010076190.7501221330005701393137683152424610618422.22%12466.67%06110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%113541206312964
_Since Last GM Reset641001001213-13210000057-23200010076190.7501221330005701393137683152424610618422.22%12466.67%06110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%113541206312964
_Vs Conference641001001213-13210000057-23200010076190.7501221330005701393137683152424610618422.22%12466.67%06110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%113541206312964
_Vs Division2310000036-32210000036-30100000000061.500369000570443137683521122398225.00%5260.00%06110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%113541206312964

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
69L1122133139152424610600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64101001213
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000057
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
320010076
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
410100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
18422.22%12466.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
31376830570
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6110558.10%4911442.98%488258.54%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
113541206312964


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Rockford IceHogs 2Ontario Reign1WBox score
312Rockford IceHogs 4Bridgeport Islanders3WBox score
524Bridgeport Islanders1Rockford IceHogs 2WBox score
840Texas Stars 2Rockford IceHogs 3WBox score
1054Rockford IceHogs 1Ontario Reign2LXBox score
1266Milwaukee Admirals 4Rockford IceHogs 0LBox score
1686Rockford IceHogs -Texas Stars -
1795Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
20110Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
22119Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs -
25139Chicago Wolves-Rockford IceHogs -
27150Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
31167Providence Bruins-Rockford IceHogs -
32169Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
36192Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
38200Rockford IceHogs -San Jose Barracuda-
40207Rockford IceHogs -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
43224Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
45241Rockford IceHogs -Grand Rapids Griffins -
47245Rockford IceHogs -Milwaukee Admirals -
48256Hartford Wolf Pack -Rockford IceHogs -
52273Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs -
55296Toronto Marlies -Rockford IceHogs -
59315Rockford IceHogs -Texas Stars -
60323Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Rockford IceHogs -
64345Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
67358Rockford IceHogs -San Jose Barracuda-
69371Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
71384Rockford IceHogs -Toronto Marlies -
73396Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Rockford IceHogs -
76405Rockford IceHogs -Rochester American -
78418Rockford IceHogs -Laval Rocket-
80426Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs -
84447Providence Bruins-Rockford IceHogs -
87460Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
89474Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs -
91484Rockford IceHogs -Manitoba Moose-
94499Rockford IceHogs -Syracuse Crunch -
96508Chicago Wolves-Rockford IceHogs -
98524Rockford IceHogs -Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
100531Henderson Silver Knights-Rockford IceHogs -
103552Henderson Silver Knights-Rockford IceHogs -
105563Rockford IceHogs -Colorado Eagles-
106574Rockford IceHogs -Hershey Bears -
108584Manitoba Moose-Rockford IceHogs -
113605Springfield Thunderbirds-Rockford IceHogs -
117629San Jose Barracuda-Rockford IceHogs -
119642Rockford IceHogs -Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
121655Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rockford IceHogs -
124668Rockford IceHogs -San Diego Gulls-
127680Rochester American -Rockford IceHogs -
130698Rockford IceHogs -Colorado Eagles-
132706Abbotsford Canucks-Rockford IceHogs -
134720Rockford IceHogs -San Diego Gulls-
136728Rockford IceHogs -Hartford Wolf Pack -
138735Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rockford IceHogs -
142759Rockford IceHogs -Belleville Senators-
143764Grand Rapids Griffins -Rockford IceHogs -
147785Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
148791Hershey Bears -Rockford IceHogs -
151811Syracuse Crunch -Rockford IceHogs -
154830Rockford IceHogs -Coachella Valley Firebirds-
155836San Diego Gulls-Rockford IceHogs -
159855Rockford IceHogs -Springfield Thunderbirds-
161864Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs -
164885Laval Rocket-Rockford IceHogs -
166898Rockford IceHogs -Henderson Silver Knights-
168912San Diego Gulls-Rockford IceHogs -
169917Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
173938Bridgeport Islanders-Rockford IceHogs -
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
174943Rockford IceHogs -Henderson Silver Knights-
176951Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
180967San Jose Barracuda-Rockford IceHogs -
182979Rockford IceHogs -Abbotsford Canucks-
183985Rockford IceHogs -Chicago Wolves-
186997Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
1891010Rockford IceHogs -Chicago Wolves-
1911020Bridgeport Islanders-Rockford IceHogs -
1921023Rockford IceHogs -Providence Bruins-
1951040Rockford IceHogs -Bridgeport Islanders-
1971050Texas Stars -Rockford IceHogs -
1981058Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
2021072Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2031076Rockford IceHogs -Iowa Wild-
2101104Milwaukee Admirals -Rockford IceHogs -
2131114Rockford IceHogs -Bridgeport Islanders-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3015
Attendance5,7933,000
Attendance PCT96.55%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2931 - 97.70% 108,666$325,997$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
208,714$ 2,833,833$ 2,806,000$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
13,051$ 146,561$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,346,627$ 202 17,832$ 3,602,064$




Rockford IceHogs Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rockford IceHogs Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Rockford IceHogs Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Rockford IceHogs Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Rockford IceHogs Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA