Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 20 mai 2018 at 10:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Foligno (TOT)X7629336221720162741606010318,13%26142918,805914342230118167
__Nick Foligno (DAL)X16538-7160331728141617,86%428117,57224949011040
__Nick Foligno (ANA)X26111021-2220563465214516,92%1556321,642351171000482
__Nick Foligno (LAK)X3113203330340662167244119,40%756018,0614514103000437
__Nick Foligno (TBL)X3000000720110,00%0268,590000000008
Alexander Steen (TOT)X79193554-1338024145198691159,60%43157219,9068143924214511230
__Alexander Steen (WPG)X2521012918013376015253,33%1046618,640331179000361
__Alexander Steen (ANA)X39142236-13160575100416814,00%2582721,21549201120336132
__Alexander Steen (CAR)X15336-9406333813227,89%827918,61112851112237
Colin WilsonX82152338-216078107193691257,77%22162419,815712502411129281
William NylanderX75151732-262801971105356414,29%16122916,3954923222000257
Jakob ChychrunX7791019-34520837958183315,52%61126516,432248780110115
Marc Staal (TOT)X7021719-4340961367242332,78%96165323,6212392280224254
__Marc Staal (PIT)X1000120112000,00%22726,530000000000
__Marc Staal (BOS)X25145312044512719103,70%4761524,581120400024
__Marc Staal (ANA)X351910-210039702714143,70%3980222,9001121100001117
Sam ReinhartX659918-264096211434717,89%15103715,951232016800016
Josh MansonX8011415-336801821596030381,67%103177422,17033132420000247
Miles WoodX814913-43128012979135381042,96%22125915,5514525144000033
Sean CouturierX765611-28200261318331606,02%24119415,711012561016134
Matthew TkachukX825510-1993584436424437,81%1899312,11000129000120
Max DomiX751910-1620015457232381,39%877210,30000218000119
Connor MurphyX7601010-294601781123910160,00%75170722,46022122200110247
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X15156-11201415308163,33%420813,860001100000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X80235-1230093304013395,00%46708,3701118000029
__Marcus Foligno (MIN)X13101-36014592311,11%11108,490000100000
__Marcus Foligno (ANA)X67134-924079253111363,23%35598,3501117000029
Michael Stone (TOT)X53134-230083673817202,63%55116622,0001141110111245
__Michael Stone (OTT)X350331424055392512110,00%4376421,840110430111189
__Michael Stone (CAR)X3000-440630320,00%37324,3600001500009
__Michael Stone (PIT)X4000-400245040,00%39323,33000012000016
__Michael Stone (ANA)X11101-820202182312,50%623521,39000441000031
Matt BenningX69044-1518092593322110,00%45119517,310002960000114
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X3403331606745201690,00%3471220,95011581011199
__Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X2000200122210,00%24422,200000500007
__Niklas Kronwall (ANA)X22011-2160553716860,00%2651723,52000570011182
__Niklas Kronwall (WPG)X8011400961300,00%310513,130000000004
__Niklas Kronwall (TOR)X2011-100201320,00%34522,710110600006
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X28022-722022245310,00%152729,7100000000017
Nolan Patrick (R)X45022-11005162111170,00%33036,73000213000013
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X66022-141401054189140,00%2671910,90000317000058
__Christian Djoos (EDM)X19011040286410,00%91849,7100000000010
__Christian Djoos (CAR)X13000-8604228350,00%619314,88000317000012
__Christian Djoos (ANA)X34011-6404244280,00%1134210,0400000000035
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X1000000111000,00%01110,580000000000
__Jordan Schmaltz (PIT)X1000000111000,00%01110,580000000000
Ryan BourqueX1000000000000,00%066,320000000000
Griffin ReinhartX2000000011000,00%062,880000000000
Kerby Rychel (R) (ANA)X2000-200021000,00%1178,330000000000
__Kerby Rychel (ANA)X2000-200021000,00%1178,330000000000
Jarred TinordiX3000020431010,00%3268,660000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3000-120321110,00%0237,790000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X4000020210120,00%0225,540000000000
Stefan MatteauX6000100110100,00%1193,230000200000
Jordan Nolan (ANA)X11000-4100682210,00%01099,920000100004
__Jordan Nolan (ANA)X6000020521110,00%06310,570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Foligno (TOT)X4251,91%4976720000,8721100014004105
__Nick Foligno (DAL)X2157,95%88105000,57230001400
__Nick Foligno (ANA)X2148,65%333369000,75040001400
__Nick Foligno (LAK)X0060,00%75205001,18040001400
__Nick Foligno (TBL)X000,00%111000,00000001400
Alexander Steen (TOT)X0253,41%61610941000,694150003300433
__Alexander Steen (WPG)X0054,81%1042111000,51370003300
__Alexander Steen (ANA)X0155,84%3086525000,87170003300
__Alexander Steen (CAR)X0149,02%204235000,43010003300
Colin WilsonX2138,69%77815626020,471120000130213
William NylanderX1137,06%1707227100,52120000120223
Jakob ChychrunX010,00%03652000,30000001100002
Marc Staal (TOT)X100,00%0581000,23000000073100
__Marc Staal (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000073
__Marc Staal (BOS)X100,00%0333000,16000000073
__Marc Staal (ANA)X000,00%0142000,25000000073
Sam ReinhartX0028,89%457116000,35000000000010
Josh MansonX000,00%01997000,170000001140011
Miles WoodX1043,24%3720523000,210100000207000
Sean CouturierX1055,28%5974544000,18020000092110
Matthew TkachukX2019,70%662820000,20000000150001
Max DomiX1030,22%2785220000,26000001100001
Connor MurphyX000,00%0360000,120000001170002
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0060,00%5143000,58000000000001
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0047,22%363110000,1500000004130010
__Marcus Foligno (MIN)X0050,00%242000,1800000004130
__Marcus Foligno (ANA)X0047,06%34278000,1400000004130
Michael Stone (TOT)X000,00%01151000,07010000000001
__Michael Stone (OTT)X000,00%0435000,08010000000
__Michael Stone (CAR)X000,00%043000,00000000000
__Michael Stone (PIT)X000,00%022000,00000000000
__Michael Stone (ANA)X000,00%0111000,09000000000
Matt BenningX000,00%0939000,0700000001813000
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000,00%0427000,08110000077001
__Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X000,00%011000,00000000077
__Niklas Kronwall (ANA)X000,00%0321000,04110000077
__Niklas Kronwall (WPG)X000,00%004000,19000000077
__Niklas Kronwall (TOR)X000,00%001000,44000000077
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%0011000,15000000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0037,36%91216000,1300000004530000
Christian Djoos (R) (TOT)X000,00%0531000,060000000329000
__Christian Djoos (EDM)X000,00%004000,110000000329
__Christian Djoos (CAR)X000,00%0111000,000000000329
__Christian Djoos (ANA)X000,00%0416000,060000000329
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Jordan Schmaltz (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Ryan BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kerby Rychel (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Kerby Rychel (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X000,00%210000,00000000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Stefan MatteauX00100.00%300000,00000000066000
Jordan Nolan (ANA)X000,00%101000,00000000000000
__Jordan Nolan (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (TOT)10010,9500,9265001208000,7504112000
__Calvin Pickard (WPG)10010,9500,9265001208000,7504112
Ryan Miller (ANA)46202330,9092,262679001011105570120,800304612612
__Ryan Miller (ANA)34102130,9032,4219840080822412120,84219340
__Ryan Miller (EDM)32100,9511,301850048251001,000230
__Ryan Miller (WPG)98100,9152,005100017201107000,6679912
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)2951610,8892,6415032366594314101,00062164211
__Jonathan Bernier (CAR)41300,9182,012392189849000,000043
__Jonathan Bernier (MTL)21100,8962,501200154825000,000026
__Jonathan Bernier (TOR)10100,9132,00600022315100,000010
__Jonathan Bernier (ANA)181910,8693,268450046351186001,00061039
__Jonathan Bernier (NYI)42200,9321,262390157439000,0000416

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX7533316496095772117712315,64%17123416,4512162858242000017
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X8314435703604362158581258,86%14145017,473121539287000368
__Mitchell Marner (TBL)X201151678012143114153,23%436718,36011116900000
__Mitchell Marner (BOS)X63132841-728031481274411010,24%10108317,193111428217000367
Alexander OvechkinX80282553-12900223802117511913,27%28161020,12161026512811018201
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X75172542978011810274413322,97%84159321,247310152172023198
__Dougie Hamilton (TBL)X20571292603331288817,86%1840620,32112362000128
__Dougie Hamilton (BOS)X551218300520857146332526,09%66118621,57628121552022171
Richard Panik (TOT)X731917361064011653135406714,07%19106414,5885133316400000
__Richard Panik (BUF)X932506011121641118,75%114516,1420222500000
__Richard Panik (BOS)X641615311058010541119365613,45%1891914,3665113113900000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X69112132-1124082110105468010,48%34129018,7038111616810110208
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X343811-1514044665923425,08%2168420,12044101000007132
__Derick Brassard (OTT)X225914660202433192615,15%1035516,12134327101129
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X13347-24018201341223,08%325119,34213340000247
Andrew CoglianoX8282230-41808874177661074,52%23127615,56178311570115107
Victor RaskX82326293120201006125684,92%19122514,930661681013156
Paul Stastny (TOT)X61111728-215756611811334809,73%32109717,993912251731014108
__Paul Stastny (ANA)X286410-10160266344143113,64%2251718,45235772101157
__Paul Stastny (BOS)X3051217-635538486218428,06%951817,261671791000340
__Paul Stastny (TOR)X3011-560277270,00%16320,9300019000012
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X734202461601091236024316,67%74169823,27156172430003244
__Ron Hainsey (PIT)X192794402933177911,76%1644423,37011263000180
__Ron Hainsey (LAK)X240771800423616780,00%2955022,91011887000170
__Ron Hainsey (BOS)X30268-1612038542710147,41%2970523,49134793000193
Oscar KlefbomX7632124640231156825324,41%65148119,49033131580111173
Adam LarssonX7821921-17401571246028313,33%77157620,201910122070113218
Alex DeBrincat (R)X6610919-3100432293324910,75%1179412,02134613100009
Alex GoligoskiX6951015-7260114887641356,58%78158022,89167172320113190
Travis KonecnyX7468140600814510139535,94%1588611,9700006011484
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X815510-322045697623486,58%1787810,8400007000122
__Melker Karlsson (PIT)X2000-200342000,00%13316,470000100003
__Melker Karlsson (LAK)X1201112071210380,00%513711,450000000000
__Melker Karlsson (TOR)X10101-32085143157,14%213813,780000000019
__Melker Karlsson (TOR)X5011120285130,00%15711,370000600008
__Melker Karlsson (BOS)X18202140912207910,00%11518,400000000002
Jay Beagle (TOT)X87279-8100541006135393,28%17110512,710003380002120
__Jay Beagle (LAK)X31022-14022331814120,00%339912,8700000000137
__Jay Beagle (STL)X30123-7401132198115,26%834711,5600019000160
__Jay Beagle (BOS)X17134320162215996,67%324914,6600022800000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X71336-1026048884019157,50%47108715,31000241000147
__Ben Hutton (NSH)X49224-614034582511128,00%3175915,49000227000126
__Ben Hutton (TOR)X5011-240384200,00%58917,7800008000012
__Ben Hutton (BOS)X17101-280112211639,09%1123914,060000600009
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X50303-1588064304613356,52%1355011,0010118000012
__Antoine Roussel (DET)X11101526012681412,50%411310,260000000002
__Antoine Roussel (CAR)X1101-16000101100.00%01818,281010000000
__Antoine Roussel (PIT)X5000-8100452130,00%16212,300000300008
Markus NutivaaraX36022-520432131150,00%1448013,34000024000039
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X68022-414049233611250,00%145528,120000000000
__Tommy Wingels (SJS)X61011-514044213610230,00%125028,230000000000
__Tommy Wingels (BOS)X7011100520120,00%2507,110000000000
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X13011-36017811470,00%113610,460000000003
__Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X1000-100010000,00%01413,920000000003
__Brandon Tanev (PIT)X3000-320323160,00%14314,410000000000
__Brandon Tanev (BOS)X90111401458310,00%0798,760000000000
Tim Heed (TOT)X23011-2201134130,00%1323510,2300004000011
__Tim Heed (CAR)X13000-200172130,00%715211,680000000000
__Tim Heed (TOR)X4011200011000,00%35213,070000400008
__Tim Heed (BOS)X1000-100011000,00%11514,870000000003
Andre BenoitX1000000110100,00%21514,750000000001
Brian FlynnX1000-100000010,00%298,870000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X7000200722000,00%3639,060000000000
Cristoval Nieves (R)X9000000020000,00%1525,760000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX6150,15%34112121021,04250000022683
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X2239,50%11914426100,794110000021215
__Mitchell Marner (TBL)X0043,75%16245000,87010000021
__Mitchell Marner (BOS)X2238,83%10312021100,764100000021
Alexander OvechkinX6141,36%16216231020,663180000011652
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X230,00%04153010,53110000082324
__Dougie Hamilton (TBL)X000,00%01212010,59000000082
__Dougie Hamilton (BOS)X230,00%02941000,51110000082
Richard Panik (TOT)X3240,00%505514000,68010000011651
__Richard Panik (BUF)X0028,57%1472000,69000000011
__Richard Panik (BOS)X3244,44%364812000,67010000011
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3254,59%8397227000,50290000033402
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X1154,19%4544414000,32120000033
__Derick Brassard (OTT)X2057,34%218235000,79030000033
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X0152,10%16758000,56140000033
Andrew CoglianoX2032,04%10324434100,472120000094112
Victor RaskX0049,18%7912824000,471200000482011
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1055,41%7856325000,51170000022234
__Paul Stastny (ANA)X0054,15%3493317000,39000000022
__Paul Stastny (BOS)X1056,31%396266000,66160000022
__Paul Stastny (TOR)X0057,50%4042000,32010000022
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X010,00%01385100,28000000094202
__Ron Hainsey (PIT)X010,00%0721000,41000000094
__Ron Hainsey (LAK)X000,00%0126000,25000000094
__Ron Hainsey (BOS)X000,00%0538100,23000000094
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%02664000,32000000000001
Adam LarssonX000,00%0563000,270100000235200
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2126,32%385514000,48000000031312
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%02152000,190000000231110
Travis KonecnyX0043,94%665818100,320100000133101
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0229,46%1293921000,23000000088211
__Melker Karlsson (PIT)X000,00%043000,00000000088
__Melker Karlsson (LAK)X000,00%052000,15000000088
__Melker Karlsson (TOR)X010,00%0114000,15000000088
__Melker Karlsson (TOR)X000,00%013000,35000000088
__Melker Karlsson (BOS)X0036,00%2531000,26000000088
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0156,62%4082735000,16000000071000
__Jay Beagle (LAK)X000,00%0107000,10000000071
__Jay Beagle (STL)X010,00%0815000,17000000071
__Jay Beagle (BOS)X0051,75%14339000,32000000071
Ben Hutton (TOT)X020,00%02439000,11000000022011
__Ben Hutton (NSH)X010,00%02127000,11000000022
__Ben Hutton (TOR)X000,00%025000,22000000022
__Ben Hutton (BOS)X010,00%017000,08000000022
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0033,33%12276000,11000000000000
__Antoine Roussel (DET)X000,00%024000,18000000000
__Antoine Roussel (CAR)X000,00%000001,09000000000
__Antoine Roussel (PIT)X000,00%050000,00000000000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0123000,0800000001212000
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X0038,89%18125000,07000000000000
__Tommy Wingels (SJS)X0038,89%18115000,04000000000
__Tommy Wingels (BOS)X000,00%010000,40000000000
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X0050,00%444000,15000000000000
__Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Brandon Tanev (PIT)X000,00%043000,00000000000
__Brandon Tanev (BOS)X0050,00%401000,25000000000
Tim Heed (TOT)X000,00%0112000,08000000054000
__Tim Heed (CAR)X000,00%009000,00000000054
__Tim Heed (TOR)X000,00%012000,38000000054
__Tim Heed (BOS)X000,00%001000,00000000054
Andre BenoitX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brian FlynnX0057,14%710000,00000000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Cristoval Nieves (R)X0044,44%2711000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)102430,9102,085772020223121000,45511910002
__Thomas Greiss (CHI)81430,9032,204922018186102000,4551187
__Thomas Greiss (PIT)21000,9461,41850023719000,000013
Jimmy Howard62312370,9122,083714241291459749220,737576121582
James Reimer (TOT)176830,8962,6210062044423200200,667151735120
__James Reimer (CHI)72500,8953,00420002120090100,000078
__James Reimer (BOS)104330,8972,355862023223110100,667151027

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX80405898309001371942416612216,60%59155919,48111728492241129266
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X823148791142082662159114014,42%23140717,166152150232022786
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X9213-44010112210159,09%215116,8000049000223
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X732947761538072551938112515,03%21125617,206152146224022563
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X75143751310031148188591237,45%44148219,7721517372210007275
__Henrik Sedin (NYR)X7123-320014247154,17%315121,51011325000021
__Henrik Sedin (MTL)X2141014-3004456019366,67%1442620,311561572000170
__Henrik Sedin (BUF)X4792534980278910433728,65%2790519,261910191240006184
Clayton Keller (R)X7625244921801559120499120,83%15103813,663691813800000
Markus GranlundX82242448188019481465410416,44%15110813,5138113014900001
Derek Stepan (TOT)X60162844110017100128448012,50%21109818,314711231681019145
__Derek Stepan (TOR)X124812-20012528101614,29%623319,451120000000
__Derek Stepan (CAR)X6202-100191461514,29%112520,85000732101045
__Derek Stepan (BUF)X31817251400145259213013,56%754217,48246575000458
Mike GreenX71202141844010170132626415,15%73147820,821251740219011363
Ivan ProvorovX8262834184201381379544316,32%106197224,053912232500224307
David Backes (TOT)X59102333564013010812642737,94%41115419,55459161570116168
__David Backes (CAR)X9145060231924774,17%419221,34101214011019
__David Backes (PIT)X10336-5120222724152112,50%1221221,20123224000232
__David Backes (BOS)X194913620037264714158,51%1235118,47134340000130
__David Backes (BUF)X1626841403528214229,52%829018,10101327000148
Mathew DumbaX821516312078016096111615113,51%78177421,63426242400116240
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X77101121106951384679215412,66%11101613,19134109700005
__Patrick Maroon (STL)X1920202702281711511,76%520010,530001800000
__Patrick Maroon (ANA)X2000-205120010,00%02814,160000100000
__Patrick Maroon (DET)X2857126180512132101915,63%239914,261340000000
__Patrick Maroon (BUF)X26347822060132791911,11%435413,6300014700000
Alexander KillornX8241317740090799036794,44%18111313,571346641016148
J.T Compher (R)X537916660154068243910,29%1555510,4800000000010
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X81781552046409735637,22%137949,800000200008
__Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X5243712032287024385,71%854410,460000100006
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAR)X1000-200000000,00%188,470000000002
__Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X28358600141227112511,11%42428,630000100000
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X665914-514014379942505,05%1470210,6300011200000
__Jakub Vrana (WSH)X54538-128012318136406,17%1159110,9500011200000
__Jakub Vrana (BUF)X1206676026186100,00%31119,210000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X6401010-159601111103816140,00%53146722,9203371780002200
__Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X10022-318012207340,00%1023323,35000031000146
__Jonathan Ericsson (CAR)X39066-20580656421890,00%3291023,3503351220001115
__Jonathan Ericsson (BUF)X150228200342610510,00%1132321,52000225000039
Jan RuttaX311677180133419835,26%3359719,270001250002100
Jamie OleksiakX37235226048342615117,69%2258915,92101231000067
Tanner KeroX27134-22014243015303,33%52689,910000100007
Tobias EnstromX14044-1401247550,00%1527419,54011237000038
Brayden McNabbX580441968091672912100,00%4094316,25000110002170
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X392135403523388175,26%43569,130000000006
__Brett Ritchie (STL)X3000100203140,00%0268,610000000000
__Brett Ritchie (BUF)X362134403323357135,71%43309,180000000006
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X10101-2002981812,50%610610,6400000000026
__Shawn Matthias (DAL)X10101-2002981812,50%610610,6400000000026
Travis Dermott (R)X701134010112300,00%612417,7800001000020
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X6000-400347110,00%39315,510000200009
__Calle Rosen (TOR)X2000-100011000,00%22914,630000000005
__Calle Rosen (CAR)X3000-300325000,00%14113,760000000000
__Calle Rosen (BUF)X1000000011110,00%02322,530000200004
Justin Bailey (R)X35000-2120321514270,00%53229,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX5356,30%121511846001,2651700022007114
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X3638,10%8412417011,129180001200549
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X0120,00%5132000,40000001200
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X3539,24%7911115011,219180001200
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X1152,53%10479330110,69070000160112
__Henrik Sedin (NYR)X0051,79%112135000,40010000160
__Henrik Sedin (MTL)X0149,86%357299000,66030000160
__Henrik Sedin (BUF)X1054,33%5785116110,75030000160
Clayton Keller (R)X4123,21%5611911010,94110001100533
Markus GranlundX6250,22%2258818000,878200001100251
Derek Stepan (TOT)X0149,54%7596429000,80250000180123
__Derek Stepan (TOR)X010,00%0127001,03010000180
__Derek Stepan (CAR)X000,00%0102000,32000000180
__Derek Stepan (BUF)X0049,47%3802716000,92120000180
Mike GreenX100,00%03745010,55000001100140
Ivan ProvorovX110,00%02375100,340000001100104
David Backes (TOT)X2055,05%5455841000,57390000250321
__David Backes (CAR)X100,00%0145000,52120000250
__David Backes (PIT)X000,00%01111000,57010000250
__David Backes (BOS)X100,00%0149000,74120000250
__David Backes (BUF)X0040,58%691413000,55020000250
Mathew DumbaX210,00%03968010,35000001100234
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X3126,19%424120000,41000000022221
__Patrick Maroon (STL)X100,00%0151000,20000000022
__Patrick Maroon (ANA)X000,00%022000,00000000022
__Patrick Maroon (DET)X000,00%0138000,60000000022
__Patrick Maroon (BUF)X2129,41%17108000,40000000022
Alexander KillornX1032,69%524927000,31020001100000
J.T Compher (R)X2044,59%157368000,58000001100101
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X1138,10%214616000,38000000120022
__Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X0145,45%113110000,26000000120
__Artturi Lehkonen (CAR)X000,00%310000,00000000120
__Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X1042,86%7146000,66000000120
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X0025,81%318614000,40000000000010
__Jakub Vrana (WSH)X0023,08%267510000,27000000000
__Jakub Vrana (BUF)X0040,00%5114001,09000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%0268000,140000000193010
__Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X000,00%0214000,170000000193
__Jonathan Ericsson (CAR)X000,00%0035000,130000000193
__Jonathan Ericsson (BUF)X000,00%0019000,120000000193
Jan RuttaX000,00%0540000,23010000000000
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%01924000,17000000044001
Tanner KeroX1047,59%145301000,30000000000010
Tobias EnstromX000,00%0113000,29000000000000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0356000,08000000083000
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0045,45%2297000,17000000130010
__Brett Ritchie (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000130
__Brett Ritchie (BUF)X0045,45%2297000,18000000130
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X0051,56%6423000,19000000000000
__Shawn Matthias (DAL)X0051,56%6423000,19000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%009000,16000000011000
Calle Rosen (R) (TOT)X000,00%035000,00000000000000
__Calle Rosen (TOR)X000,00%002000,00000000000
__Calle Rosen (CAR)X000,00%022000,00000000000
__Calle Rosen (BUF)X000,00%011000,00000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X0040,00%5115000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne683917100,9102,154042261451606768420,672646715951
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)124210,8802,895190025209103110,75012773000
__Jacob Markstrom (CAR)40000,8674,35830064520010,0000029
__Jacob Markstrom (BUF)84210,8842,61436001916483100,75012744

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X824854102277801621102638017418,25%35158319,31151732722641018198
__Nazem Kadri (VAN)X4930336322560111621684110617,86%1891818,7410112154166101378
__Nazem Kadri (CAR)X331821395220514895396818,95%1766520,15561118980005120
Evander Kane (TOT)X834442862513801891132186714320,18%36157518,981315285225940416237
__Evander Kane (MTL)X522423471980012982135408317,78%17100219,2689173117120210152
__Evander Kane (CAR)X312019396580603183276024,10%1957418,5156112188202685
P.K. Subban (TOT)X75294574-1230012015622410510912,95%113179523,9391120572191349261
__P.K. Subban (CBJ)X14513181180183536141713,89%2332723,342241249011046
__P.K. Subban (ANA)X30151126-151406559109435413,76%3570923,653472183112499
__P.K. Subban (CAR)X3192130-880376279483811,39%5575824,4645924880115117
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X87343569201840187851796010018,99%32162918,7210717342510229210
__Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X521921402713201133197316019,59%1193517,976410221510115101
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X35151429-7520745482294018,29%2169519,8443712990114109
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X85173855-1020026105229741317,42%22143616,905101551258000120
__Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X56141731-12160227016653998,43%998317,5645935179000117
__Mika Zibanejad (CAR)X29321242404356321324,76%1345315,61156167800003
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X83262652-2220110691636310715,95%28160919,388715392710114199
__Kyle Okposo (NYI)X331413274100492979324517,72%560018,18561119119000028
__Kyle Okposo (PIT)X6213-700115115418,18%312220,32202219000121
__Kyle Okposo (CAR)X441012221120503573265813,70%2088720,15112181340113150
Dustin ByfuglienX75131730414802229794434013,83%83175823,44459222340004202
Seth Jones (TOT)X48111728660429573363815,07%66104721,80246181360001134
__Seth Jones (COL)X4091120460368157312715,79%4988322,08235141100001119
__Seth Jones (CAR)X82682006141651112,50%1716320,44011425000015
Alec Martinez (TOT)X8291726-430014813312051387,50%103190823,272352026000010272
__Alec Martinez (WSH)X5261319-2240112677732247,79%57120023,07213151740005147
__Alec Martinez (TOR)X3101-40021040125,00%57123,7500007000013
__Alec Martinez (CAR)X2724626034563919135,13%4163723,590225790005113
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X78121224-121804068119558310,08%14106813,70011179000121
__Andreas Athanasiou (NSH)X525914-812034516635507,58%875514,52011179000115
__Andreas Athanasiou (CAR)X267310-46061753203313,21%631312,050000000006
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X7171118-1442084649138747,69%1599213,972351811900004
__Jannik Hansen (SJS)X43224-828054332816347,14%1155512,9110154300004
__Jannik Hansen (PIT)X10325-720101427101611,11%215815,7610162800000
__Jannik Hansen (CAR)X18279112020173612245,56%227915,5103374800001
Chris Stewart (TOT)X6441115-1762090388225674,88%1490014,0623518101000154
__Chris Stewart (OTT)X2723502602393314216,06%428310,47000221000010
__Chris Stewart (COL)X61455409283912,50%211118,4411251800000
__Chris Stewart (CAR)X12112-7100221113397,69%317414,5211221400003
Dan Girardi (CAR)X7411314-24280981078632451,16%82171723,20022152310112272
__Dan Girardi (CAR)X5911011-2022070907730381,30%68137923,37022141850112220
__Dan Girardi (WSH)X1202204020149260,00%1326922,45000139000041
__Dan Girardi (TOR)X3011-420830010,00%16922,8600007000011
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X435712-16049246517367,69%650011,6300021200004
__Jujhar Khaira (BUF)X100000201134230,00%1898,920000000000
__Jujhar Khaira (CAR)X335712-14038216115338,20%541112,4500021200004
Leo Komarov (TOT)X535611-2128090717021497,14%2092017,3512391350004121
__Leo Komarov (PIT)X24224-1916044284116304,88%1042717,801120500000
__Leo Komarov (CAR)X18022-4603136143100,00%935919,96011858000251
__Leo Komarov (DAL)X2022100431000,00%03115,390000200000
Michael Ferland (TOT)X724610-17595146634214329,52%11103814,420335121000272
__Michael Ferland (CHI)X56448-223801204636122511,11%787015,540335121000272
__Michael Ferland (CAR)X16022521526176270,00%416810,520000000000
Yohann Auvitu (TOT)X520551801447168100,00%3768713,20000011000045
__Yohann Auvitu (STL)X9011700253210,00%813314,80000011000022
__Yohann Auvitu (DAL)X7000-200041000,00%2537,600000000000
__Yohann Auvitu (CAR)X2204424010218460,00%2027912,680000000000
Gemel Smith (R) (TOT)X69134-91601747155196,67%135918,570000100009
__Gemel Smith (DAL)X3102206063082120,00%22798,990000100005
__Gemel Smith (CAR)X38112-9100111773714,29%113138,230000000004
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X65044-9609296519410,00%95358,230000101100
__Anthony Duclair (PHI)X29022-1606143611140,00%42458,440000001100
__Anthony Duclair (CAR)X36022-800315298270,00%52918,070000100000
Brandon Montour (TOT)X69044-13215663171490,00%4686812,5800002000083
__Brandon Montour (TOR)X40000-1211543471160,00%3046711,6700002000044
__Brandon Montour (CAR)X29044-110022910330,00%1640113,8400000000039
Matt Nieto (TOT)X58033-182036433912310,00%65609,6500000000010
__Matt Nieto (NSH)X41022-8202330318230,00%13829,310000000008
__Matt Nieto (CAR)X17011-100013138480,00%517810,480000000003
Michael Raffl X21022-8202412125100,00%721510,2600000000031
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X37022-212203335184120,00%2455514,99011424000036
__Madison Bowey (TOR)X26022-14160262315370,00%1640115,42011320000030
__Madison Bowey (CAR)X11000-7607123150,00%815413,980001400006
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X210102022100100.00%0136,450000000000
__Ryan Reaves (COL)X210102022100100.00%0136,450000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X47011-174048263315360,00%852511,1701109000013
__Devante Smith-Pelly (PIT)X9011-4001044140,00%1727,960110600001
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X1800020017109780,00%520311,300000000007
__Devante Smith-Pelly (CAR)X20000-15402112207240,00%225012,510000300005
Joel Ward (TOT)X1000-200120010,00%02121,270000300006
__Joel Ward (TOR)X1000-200120010,00%02121,270000300006
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X5000-120152200,00%0346,730000000000
__Luke Kunin (TOR)X5000-120152200,00%0346,730000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X9000-300040040,00%0879,650000000000
__Kailer Yamamoto (CAR)X4000-100030000,00%0184,400000000000
__Kailer Yamamoto (TOR)X5000-200010040,00%06913,850000000000
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X19000-212024135430,00%1328615,03000015000020
__Korbinian Holzer (PIT)X4000-120531210,00%59323,280000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (CAR)X28000-32015134260,00%52107,4900003000014
__Nathan Walker (CAR)X8000000552250,00%1759,350000300004
__Nathan Walker (TBL)X20000-3201082010,00%41356,7400000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X11249,08%114715617031,2911600001201098
__Nazem Kadri (VAN)X9249,20%68910113011,370100000120
__Nazem Kadri (CAR)X2048,91%458554021,17160000120
Evander Kane (TOT)X6238,52%12217237041,09270003300847
__Evander Kane (MTL)X3240,74%8110724020,94250003300
__Evander Kane (CAR)X3034,15%416513021,36020003300
P.K. Subban (TOT)X510,00%084104000,82000001100493
__P.K. Subban (CBJ)X100,00%01016001,10000001100
__P.K. Subban (ANA)X410,00%04749000,73000001100
__P.K. Subban (CAR)X000,00%02739000,79000001100
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X7236,84%26611631020,85490001100533
__Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X5032,62%1416414010,86340001100
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X2241,60%1255217010,84150001100
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1053,46%114112523000,77370000063133
__Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X1053,21%7789418000,63370000063
__Mika Zibanejad (CAR)X0053,99%363315001,06000000063
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X5241,92%22912029100,654130001100329
__Kyle Okposo (NYI)X3118,75%16588100,90370001100
__Kyle Okposo (PIT)X0050,00%24165000,49000001100
__Kyle Okposo (CAR)X2142,86%1894616000,50160001100
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%05665000,34000000022111
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%03847100,54000000000112
__Seth Jones (COL)X100,00%03332100,45000000000
__Seth Jones (CAR)X000,00%0515000,98000000000
Alec Martinez (TOT)X100,00%05477000,27010000120010
__Alec Martinez (WSH)X100,00%03845000,32010000120
__Alec Martinez (TOR)X000,00%044000,28000000120
__Alec Martinez (CAR)X000,00%01228000,19000000120
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1136,97%21111514000,45250000021010
__Andreas Athanasiou (NSH)X0041,79%1346710000,37250000021
__Andreas Athanasiou (CAR)X1128,57%77484000,64000000021
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X2136,59%418014000,36000000190021
__Jannik Hansen (SJS)X2052,63%19407000,14000000190
__Jannik Hansen (PIT)X0125,00%8202000,63000000190
__Jannik Hansen (CAR)X0021,43%14205000,64000000190
Chris Stewart (TOT)X0050,88%57497000,33140000000001
__Chris Stewart (OTT)X000,00%0183000,35110000000
__Chris Stewart (COL)X000,00%0102000,90000000000
__Chris Stewart (CAR)X0036,36%1161000,23000000000
Dan Girardi (CAR)X000,00%03657000,16110000021000
__Dan Girardi (CAR)X000,00%03444000,16110000021
__Dan Girardi (WSH)X000,00%0212000,15000000021
__Dan Girardi (TOR)X000,00%001000,29000000021
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X1045,61%171217000,48000000011000
__Jujhar Khaira (BUF)X0066,67%912000,00000000011
__Jujhar Khaira (CAR)X1044,44%162205000,58000000011
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0036,27%1025314000,24030000000000
__Leo Komarov (PIT)X000,00%03310000,19010000000
__Leo Komarov (CAR)X000,00%0144000,11020000000
__Leo Komarov (DAL)X000,00%200001,30000000000
Michael Ferland (TOT)X0148,72%391311000,190000000121102
__Michael Ferland (CHI)X0145,71%351110000,180000000121
__Michael Ferland (CAR)X0075,00%421000,240000000121
Yohann Auvitu (TOT)X000,00%0425000,150000000222000
__Yohann Auvitu (STL)X000,00%007000,150000000222
__Yohann Auvitu (DAL)X000,00%001000,000000000222
__Yohann Auvitu (CAR)X000,00%026000,290000000222
Gemel Smith (R) (TOT)X0040,80%201109000,141200000252000
__Gemel Smith (DAL)X0035,54%12134000,140100000252
__Gemel Smith (CAR)X0048,75%8075000,131100000252
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0039,13%235510000,150000000432000
__Anthony Duclair (PHI)X0050,00%8304000,160000000432
__Anthony Duclair (CAR)X0033,33%15256000,140000000432
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%0237000,090000001550000
__Brandon Montour (TOR)X000,00%0018000,000000001550
__Brandon Montour (CAR)X000,00%0219000,200000001550
Matt Nieto (TOT)X0038,46%131611000,11000000000000
__Matt Nieto (NSH)X0045,45%11148000,10000000000
__Matt Nieto (CAR)X000,00%223000,11000000000
Michael Raffl X0033,80%7183000,190000000212000
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X000,00%0620000,07000000000000
__Madison Bowey (TOR)X000,00%0512000,10000000000
__Madison Bowey (CAR)X000,00%018000,00000000000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X000,00%000001,55000000000000
__Ryan Reaves (COL)X000,00%000001,55000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0042,11%19337000,04000000000000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (PIT)X0050,00%270000,28000000000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X0050,00%1083000,00000000000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (CAR)X0028,57%7184000,00000000000
Joel Ward (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
__Joel Ward (TOR)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X0043,75%1601000,00000000000000
__Luke Kunin (TOR)X0043,75%1601000,00000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X0040,00%540000,00000000000000
__Kailer Yamamoto (CAR)X00100.00%200000,00000000000
__Kailer Yamamoto (TOR)X000,00%340000,00000000000
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X000,00%0011000,00000000000000
__Korbinian Holzer (PIT)X000,00%006000,00000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (CAR)X0050,00%1012000,00000000000000
__Nathan Walker (CAR)X0033,33%610000,00000000000
__Nathan Walker (TBL)X0075,00%402000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)10100,9292,05590022816000,000016000
__Steve Mason (MTL)10100,9292,05590022816000,000016
Al Montoya (TOT)2611830,8693,1414702177587301100,700202234310
__Al Montoya (PHI)42100,9121,742070166830000,6673329
__Al Montoya (PIT)20000,7815,34790073214000,000002
__Al Montoya (CAR)209730,8693,2411852064487257100,70617193
Malcolm Subban (TOT)2241020,8084,469830073381182100,66731746000
__Malcolm Subban (ANA)60300,43910,3313400234115000,0000423
__Malcolm Subban (CAR)164720,8533,538490050340167100,66731323
Christopher Gibson30200,06721,75390014150000,000027000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GardinerX82172037-1144010894157817810,83%81179121,848513442771233144
David Perron (TOT)X75142135-3456012068185611217,57%34140818,775914432340116195
__David Perron (PIT)X611204014214367,14%412420,75011119000021
__David Perron (TOR)X5191524-34420675211935797,56%2597119,03358291560116163
__David Perron (CHI)X18459010039145223367,69%531317,392351359000011
Erik HaulaX82132033-14280439415155978,61%20138716,914812382211127107
Keith YandleX71131932-183401210818183867,18%69146820,67661256225000163
Nick Bonino (TOT)X8291827-191206010912654977,14%22127915,6025719144101992
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X19178-10015242516194,00%225613,480111400003
__Nick Bonino (PIT)X21325-158018263416388,82%733716,0311223200005
__Nick Bonino (CAR)X2011120035220,00%13718,4700032200008
__Nick Bonino (CHI)X23358-82019384212277,14%941918,201341271101751
__Nick Bonino (MTL)X71234004813467,69%112417,78000115000225
Ryan HartmanX58131326-74601203176234917,11%2187615,113582015100003
Brent SeabrookX8202424-2226015015110244520,00%109192723,50088322540112184
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X8271522-71001106413050905,38%16110313,4526819114000225
__Elias Lindholm (STL)X3836944039364725356,38%545011,840000500000
__Elias Lindholm (LAK)X9000-200757140,00%1839,200000000005
__Elias Lindholm (TOR)X9112-52095185135,56%413715,1710152200012
__Elias Lindholm (CHI)X263811-44055185819385,17%643416,691671488000118
Niklas HjalmarssonX769918-9140101769354559,68%126155820,500113800007224
Darren Helm (TOT)X726713-6280735711134915,41%1485111,830002231018111
__Darren Helm (NYI)X513710-526056457719593,90%1260811,9300008101694
__Darren Helm (PIT)X2000000205170,00%03216,010001500000
__Darren Helm (CHI)X19303-120151229142510,34%221111,12000110000217
Joel Eriksson EkX7611213-30255907713043920,77%20118015,5313411700009192
Calvin de HaanX774812-264401141037532535,33%65135317,5710171270117169
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X305611-84034565420379,26%1358619,5443716106000553
__Frans Nielsen (CAR)X6303-3203151731517,65%212721,18303422000322
__Frans Nielsen (PIT)X1000-200152110,00%02221,970000400000
__Frans Nielsen (CHI)X23268-32030363516215,71%1143719,011341280000230
Nick SchmaltzX8201010-134010577831570,00%2696211,73011874000117
Karl Alzner (TOT)X79178-1260911205228381,92%102160920,3710151290002250
__Karl Alzner (PIT)X2011241202537129128,33%2742721,37101256000076
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X45066-314056772916210,00%6395421,200003730000129
__Karl Alzner (CHI)X14000-20010611350,00%1222716,2400000000245
William KarlssonX72088-82011715622370,00%1494013,06000000002149
Michal Kempny (TOT)X63066-6200141764821290,00%64126120,0202291750001130
__Michal Kempny (NSH)X37055-412093542914150,00%3484122,720220000000
__Michal Kempny (CHI)X6000-1401242010,00%39415,6400000000019
Zack Kassian (TOT)X51044-2248089274016300,00%1456111,0100013300002
__Zack Kassian (PIT)X15011-212003412155120,00%322314,850000000000
__Zack Kassian (DAL)X2000-140332210,00%23115,280000100000
__Zack Kassian (CHI)X150221100238126100,00%51399,2400013200002
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X28123-82026283414202,94%72388,520110300000
__Lukas Sedlak (DET)X22123-62023223012193,33%62079,410110000000
__Lukas Sedlak (PIT)X3000-200354210,00%1279,100000000000
Tom Wilson (TOT)X80033-5780138593313250,00%1691111,39000130001130
__Tom Wilson (PHI)X35011-63005829154160,00%639311,2300001000056
__Tom Wilson (CHI)X450221480803018990,00%1051811,5000013000174
John HaydenX230110802338230,00%11787,720000000000
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X25011-72602014151120,00%625310,110000300000
__Jimmy Hayes (DAL)X4000-240215000,00%0348,380000000000
__Jimmy Hayes (STL)X4000-200210030,00%1358,840000000000
__Jimmy Hayes (NYR)X80001100747160,00%29311,600000000000
Mathew Barzal (R)X48011-512012285340,00%64068,470000100001
Olli Maatta (TOT)X60011-121606281311260,00%47108718,110002650002175
__Olli Maatta (PHI)X33011-9100334617430,00%3160418,31000027000193
__Olli Maatta (CHI)X27000-360293514830,00%1648217,86000239000182
Martin Marincin (TOT)X3000000220000,00%23110,2600000000011
__Martin Marincin (VAN)X3000000220000,00%23110,2600000000011
Curtis McKenzieX4000020543320,00%0399,760000000001
Eric GrybaX80000100982000,00%49511,9400000000015
Mike McCarron (R) (TOT)X8000-300754110,00%1789,690000000003
__Mike McCarron (PIT)X3000-200433110,00%13612,120000000003
__Mike McCarron (CHI)X5000-100321000,00%0418,240000000000
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X1100001601994220,00%617716,130000300009
__Matt Bartkowski (NSH)X1000011601984110,00%515315,290000100003
__Matt Bartkowski (PIT)X1000-100010110,00%12424,470000300005
Paul Postma (TOT)X13000020254010,00%614911,460000000000
__Paul Postma (WSH)X12000100243000,00%313611,290000000000
__Paul Postma (PIT)X1000-120011010,00%31413,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GardinerX410,00%07957000,41000000053219
David Perron (TOT)X4133,61%11913022000,50470000022122
__David Perron (PIT)X1031,58%1963000,32110000022
__David Perron (TOR)X1134,57%818717000,49140000022
__David Perron (CHI)X2031,58%19372000,58220000022
Erik HaulaX3343,75%1609728000,48240000041213
Keith YandleX110,00%05450000,44000000380121
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0151,74%8336132000,424120000011221
__Nick Bonino (TOR)X0057,41%108134000,62110000011
__Nick Bonino (PIT)X0152,99%117197000,30000000011
__Nick Bonino (CAR)X0030,77%1310000,54110000011
__Nick Bonino (CHI)X0054,09%3182411000,38290000011
__Nick Bonino (MTL)X0052,38%8435000,48010000011
Ryan HartmanX1238,30%1416010000,59180002200216
Brent SeabrookX000,00%020101000,2500000008215011
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1056,33%3718324000,40070000011122
__Elias Lindholm (STL)X0056,28%2153411000,40000000011
__Elias Lindholm (LAK)X0060,53%3851000,00000000011
__Elias Lindholm (TOR)X0053,06%4963000,29000000011
__Elias Lindholm (CHI)X1056,52%69389000,51070000011
Niklas HjalmarssonX030,00%04571000,23000000000010
Darren Helm (TOT)X0048,77%3269523000,31020000055122
__Darren Helm (NYI)X0047,73%2645620000,33020000055
__Darren Helm (PIT)X0057,14%740000,00000000055
__Darren Helm (CHI)X0052,73%55353000,28000000055
Joel Eriksson EkX0048,28%7586420000,220000002370002
Calvin de HaanX000,00%03945000,18000000033111
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1057,63%4393614000,384110000062022
__Frans Nielsen (CAR)X1055,36%112155000,47010000062
__Frans Nielsen (PIT)X0060,00%1011000,00000000062
__Frans Nielsen (CHI)X0058,36%317208000,374100000062
Nick SchmaltzX0025,00%44579000,2100000008212000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%0386000,1000000001414001
__Karl Alzner (PIT)X000,00%0321000,0900000001414
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X000,00%0056000,1300000001414
__Karl Alzner (CHI)X000,00%009000,0000000001414
William KarlssonX0051,21%2894716000,170000000447000
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000,00%0150000,10000000000000
__Michal Kempny (NSH)X000,00%0033000,12000000000
__Michal Kempny (CHI)X000,00%002000,00000000000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0020,83%242516000,1400000001413010
__Zack Kassian (PIT)X000,00%0128000,0900000001413
__Zack Kassian (DAL)X000,00%001000,0000000001413
__Zack Kassian (CHI)X000,00%245000,2900000001413
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X0044,66%103253000,25000000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (DET)X000,00%0232000,29000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (PIT)X000,00%011000,00000000000
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0038,71%31620000,0700000003313000
__Tom Wilson (PHI)X0053,85%13512000,0500000003313
__Tom Wilson (CHI)X0027,78%1818000,0800000003313
John HaydenX0037,50%801000,11000000000000
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X0031,25%1682000,08000000000000
__Jimmy Hayes (DAL)X000,00%031000,00000000000
__Jimmy Hayes (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Jimmy Hayes (NYR)X000,00%040000,00000000000
Mathew Barzal (R)X0039,57%18728000,05140000000000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000,00%0338000,02000000055000
__Olli Maatta (PHI)X000,00%0222000,03000000055
__Olli Maatta (CHI)X000,00%0116000,00000000055
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
__Martin Marincin (VAN)X000,00%002000,00000000000
Curtis McKenzieX0050,00%211000,00000000000000
Eric GrybaX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Mike McCarron (R) (TOT)X0051,28%3910000,00000000000000
__Mike McCarron (PIT)X0050,00%1210000,00000000000
__Mike McCarron (CHI)X0051,85%2700000,00000000000
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X000,00%005000,00010000000000
__Matt Bartkowski (NSH)X000,00%004000,00010000000
__Matt Bartkowski (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Paul Postma (TOT)X000,00%004000,00000000000000
__Paul Postma (WSH)X000,00%004000,00000000000
__Paul Postma (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)763823140,9141,974567851501737891310,67176757838
__Roberto Luongo (WSH)104330,9141,986060120232115000,53813100
__Roberto Luongo (PIT)65100,9281,66362001013869000,000060
__Roberto Luongo (VAN)106220,9201,776100118224113200,6676100
__Roberto Luongo (CHI)50231790,9112,052989831021143594110,70257496
Antti Niemi (TOT)2341520,8453,6812060074477228100,857142129100
__Antti Niemi (PIT)20100,8822,85840043419000,000016
__Antti Niemi (CAR)70610,8184,74355002815471000,750471
__Antti Niemi (TOR)103610,8613,265700031223108000,7504102
__Antti Niemi (CHI)41200,8333,3619700116630101,0006320

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX70344478141403282145489823,45%27133819,1281220242101128150
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X79203656-540042671865811910,75%17139917,7131316381981126141
__Evgeni Dadonov (TOR)X30347-912027185823375,17%443814,61145106800003
__Evgeni Dadonov (COL)X4917324942801549128358213,28%1396119,602911281291126138
James NealX702626521350012060168429715,48%16140020,0049133222021311160
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X75242650-2240169831885211812,77%20145119,3595145023800010186
__Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X50000009613250,00%08617,13000126000235
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X6000-4209414440,00%310617,6200031800002
__Patric Hornqvist (DAL)X261112237120612876155514,47%852820,31628619000013
__Patric Hornqvist (COL)X29111425-440723677294814,29%955619,16336401750008136
Ryan SuterX821730479420103226143497611,89%128199224,2939123125011210266
Jared SpurgeonX6211213241605310983444413,25%69144423,283811171830111205
Kyle Connor (R)X531516311420063491419116,48%971713,54325108000008
Dylan LarkinX74102131-6400879314753856,80%15130717,67145211890007160
Ryan DzingelX82417212240393613040633,08%1491211,12000111000010
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X8241317-3966016410811929563,36%33123515,0603312107000163
__Casey Cizikas (PIT)X18022-20203325325170,00%927515,2701144300002
__Casey Cizikas (TOR)X14011-8100312313430,00%520614,730110000000
__Casey Cizikas (COL)X3931013-446081536115274,92%1863216,20011658000159
__Casey Cizikas (CAR)X1000-220102130,00%01615,500002600000
Nick Jensen (COL)X647512-15200698537112418,92%47115218,0011251230111105
__Nick Jensen (COL)X48347-318056612141214,29%3383417,38011074011162
__Nick Jensen (CAR)X11213-900612961022,22%820818,86101229000026
__Nick Jensen (TOR)X5202-32071271228,57%611022,04000320000018
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X823811-324027386516564,62%188079,85000050005134
__Benoit Pouliot (TOR)X6112-2003632733,33%17412,4100000000113
__Benoit Pouliot (CAR)X3011100025150,00%13913,090000100000
__Benoit Pouliot (COL)X190221608412140,00%31698,9200004000249
__Benoit Pouliot (PIT)X2000-100014260,00%2168,220000000003
__Benoit Pouliot (???)X17022-320567450,00%41428,3400001000268
Colin Miller (TOT)X422911-551577415614303,57%2773117,400004101000033
__Colin Miller (CHI)X30156-537557303812212,63%1649116,3700017500008
__Colin Miller (CAR)X9112-3140151112168,33%1120222,42000327000026
__Colin Miller (COL)X3033300506130,00%03812,690000000000
Justin BraunX72369-113001291286633334,55%80161922,48314222190113221
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X74358-1229590587119394,23%157229,760000100002
__Tyler Pitlick (ANA)X15000-440231115350,00%216911,250000100001
__Tyler Pitlick (CAR)X31122001361216,67%34314,290000000000
__Tyler Pitlick (COL)X56246-1025566445015324,00%105109,110000100000
Ian Cole (TOT)X55268-16920126623418165,88%66119521,7412311173000094
__Ian Cole (NSH)X26145-8300723119585,26%3660023,09022693000061
__Ian Cole (COL)X29123-86205431151386,67%3059520,52101580000032
Brett PesceX76066920031127331590,00%70111814,710003190000102
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X40055220452317850,00%2850812,7000005000025
__Fredrik Claesson (WSH)X160002001977410,00%1321913,670000000000
__Fredrik Claesson (COL)X120552001483320,00%713511,280000000007
Jesper Fast (TOT)X79044-1010070565218300,00%176758,5500002000265
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X17000-420122014260,00%518210,7000000000227
__Jesper Fast (LAK)X39044-26046293312200,00%740110,2800002000037
__Jesper Fast (COL)X23000-4201275440,00%5934,030000000001
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X51033-16202433158120,00%103426,700000100003
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X1000000201000,00%099,000000000000
__Riley Sheahan (TOR)X8000-200387130,00%0658,070000000003
__Riley Sheahan (PIT)X6011-700361360,00%37011,720000100000
__Riley Sheahan (COL)X36022-72016196430,00%71985,500000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X44022-72205528289190,00%950711,5300004000013
__Dmitrij Jaskin (COL)X5000-220315000,00%2459,060000000000
Gabriel DumontX1011120110000,00%0109,530000000000
Matt Martin (TOT)X24011-824024173816140,00%42259,390000100012
__Matt Martin (TOR)X5000-160404120,00%0265,170000000000
__Matt Martin (PIT)X18011-618019163415120,00%419110,590000100012
__Matt Martin (CAR)X1000-100110000,00%098,850000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X36011-61205121145110,00%93008,3500001000019
__William Carrier (NSH)X34011-61205021145110,00%72938,6300001000019
__William Carrier (PIT)X2000000100000,00%273,580000000000
Eric TangradiX1000120210000,00%0109,550000000000
Vinni Lettieri (R) (TOT)X3000000000020,00%0134,290000000000
__Vinni Lettieri (ANA)X3000000000020,00%0134,290000000000
Taylor Leier (R) (TOT)X12000200040200,00%0534,450000000005
__Taylor Leier (BUF)X2000000030100,00%0199,570000000000
__Taylor Leier (TBL)X10000200010100,00%0343,430000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX7252,81%9077818031,17040000450874
Evgeni Dadonov (TOT)X2033,70%9214121010,80130000022055
__Evgeni Dadonov (TOR)X0038,46%13557000,32000000022
__Evgeni Dadonov (COL)X2032,91%798614011,02130000022
James NealX5141,71%18711219100,74450002200671
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X4133,82%1369222100,69140001100334
__Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X000,00%041000,00000001100
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X000,00%0100000,00000001100
__Patric Hornqvist (DAL)X400,00%04010000,87010001100
__Patric Hornqvist (COL)X0139,53%86329000,90130001100
Ryan SuterX500,00%042134000,47000000210414
Jared SpurgeonX300,00%02543000,44000000260115
Kyle Connor (R)X0036,36%338117100,86010002200312
Dylan LarkinX1047,49%5581479100,470200000115110
Ryan DzingelX0048,39%318513000,46000000055001
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1048,77%7735236000,280000000221111
__Casey Cizikas (PIT)X0051,27%158238000,150000000221
__Casey Cizikas (TOR)X000,00%078000,100000000221
__Casey Cizikas (COL)X0044,91%3341318000,410000000221
__Casey Cizikas (CAR)X0037,50%820000,000000000221
Nick Jensen (COL)X100,00%0838000,2100000002424103
__Nick Jensen (COL)X100,00%0229000,1700000002424
__Nick Jensen (CAR)X000,00%048000,2900000002424
__Nick Jensen (TOR)X000,00%021000,3600000002424
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X0042,42%334217000,270200000345011
__Benoit Pouliot (TOR)X000,00%051000,540000000345
__Benoit Pouliot (CAR)X000,00%012000,510000000345
__Benoit Pouliot (COL)X000,00%041000,240100000345
__Benoit Pouliot (PIT)X000,00%020000,000000000345
__Benoit Pouliot (???)X0033,33%374000,280000000345
Colin Miller (TOT)X100,00%01820000,30000000000000
__Colin Miller (CHI)X100,00%01216000,24000000000
__Colin Miller (CAR)X000,00%052000,20000000000
__Colin Miller (COL)X000,00%012001,58000000000
Justin BraunX100,00%0777000,1100000003232001
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X0227,27%224415000,220000000275010
__Tyler Pitlick (ANA)X0022,22%9122000,000000000275
__Tyler Pitlick (CAR)X010,00%170000,930000000275
__Tyler Pitlick (COL)X0133,33%122513000,240000000275
Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%0944000,130000000151000
__Ian Cole (NSH)X000,00%0626000,170000000151
__Ian Cole (COL)X000,00%0318000,100000000151
Brett PesceX000,00%0451000,1100000003230000
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000,00%0322000,20000000000000
__Fredrik Claesson (WSH)X000,00%027000,00000000000
__Fredrik Claesson (COL)X000,00%007000,74000000000
Jesper Fast (TOT)X0044,00%254212000,1200000002020000
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X0066,67%683000,0000000002020
__Jesper Fast (LAK)X0036,84%19289000,2000000002020
__Jesper Fast (COL)X000,00%060000,0000000002020
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X0054,90%15356000,1800000005025000
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X0042,86%700000,0000000005025
__Riley Sheahan (TOR)X0060,00%3030000,0000000005025
__Riley Sheahan (PIT)X0068,97%2921000,2800000005025
__Riley Sheahan (COL)X0049,43%8705000,2000000005025
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X0048,00%25217000,08000000000000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (COL)X00100.00%220000,00000000000
Gabriel DumontX0050,00%400002,10000000000000
Matt Martin (TOT)X0050,00%10113000,09000000000000
__Matt Martin (TOR)X000,00%111000,00000000000
__Matt Martin (PIT)X0050,00%8102000,10000000000
__Matt Martin (CAR)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
William Carrier (TOT)X0027,27%1106000,07000000000000
__William Carrier (NSH)X0027,27%1106000,07000000000
__William Carrier (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Eric TangradiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vinni Lettieri (R) (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
__Vinni Lettieri (ANA)X0050,00%200000,00000000000
Taylor Leier (R) (TOT)X0020,00%500000,00000000000000
__Taylor Leier (BUF)X000,00%200000,00000000000
__Taylor Leier (TBL)X0033,33%300000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck54242720,8822,833094031461241633310,813165329320
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)2151200,8723,279710253413227110,00001668210
__Darcy Kuemper (NYR)40400,8194,6016900137241000,0000412
__Darcy Kuemper (LAK)62400,8842,80300011412169010,0000538
__Darcy Kuemper (COL)113400,8823,115020126220117100,0000718

Columbus Bluejackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X8530336321740182811996312415,08%22140916,588152350245101247
__Nino Niederreiter (COL)X522119401446012648124407416,94%1688316,98581328132000140
__Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X172810018030133214216,25%227916,43055106100000
__Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X167613710026204392916,28%424715,41325125210117
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X7518426013680121531514610511,92%13143019,0651116402310224207
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X15414185200201536162211,11%333522,32033644000057
__Alexander Radulov (DAL)X43824325280673060235313,33%879718,543710201340223126
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X17641032003485573010,91%229817,512131452000124
Cam AtkinsonX82242549510016921975212712,18%28163419,9399185626720217286
Jonathan MarchessaultX7825234820260109541656210815,15%15122215,6728103921500027
Eric StaalX822324478260521381886511412,23%35161919,7569153727012323238
J.T. MillerX8216173318012679155399710,32%17137816,8036941263000130
Sam Bennett (TOT)X82111425-1678011083172511116,40%19125915,3514531171101348
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X1000-100510020,00%01413,9000022800000
__Sam Bennett (CAR)X22134-1816024286218451,61%737917,230220100000
__Sam Bennett (DAL)X337411-638056327220449,72%450715,371121264101136
__Sam Bennett (CBJ)X1626881201320245148,33%620312,7101122000000
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X6710132376958813411547568,70%87136820,41235201390116220
__Aaron Ekblad (NYR)X465712343555887838406,41%5190119,5802211860002147
__Aaron Ekblad (CBJ)X215611426033463791613,51%3646722,23213952011473
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X8081321-910023869231388,70%43155819,47527161990000129
__Tyson Barrie (ANA)X13347-500114188916,67%522817,51101524000033
__Tyson Barrie (CBJ)X675914-410022727423296,76%38133019,8542611175000096
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X825813167601048331233116,13%67144717,6501161090110138
__Dmitri Orlov (VAN)X6654917600806322172122,73%49109116,53000158000080
__Dmitri Orlov (CBJ)X16044-1160242096100,00%1835622,28011551011057
Timo MeierX396612410032306123459,84%1147112,0800009101336
Charlie Mcavoy (R)X493912-2340139724119257,32%47109322,3103371541235180
Scott HartnellX584610-224067406620506,06%967511,6300002900000
Brian BoyleX794610-8480106776620496,06%24102112,9332510640005177
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X682810-53601411005613183,57%63154722,76224152330004217
__Nikita Zaitsev (DAL)X51246-12180112654310134,65%41114422,44213141790003156
__Nikita Zaitsev (CBJ)X170447180293513350,00%2240323,72011154000161
David Schlemko (TOT)X4601010-132018592511170,00%3682717,98022381000078
__David Schlemko (PIT)X17044-100061914890,00%1330517,910110600009
__David Schlemko (EDM)X15066-3208249350,00%1933422,24011329000026
__David Schlemko (CAR)X2000-100030010,00%12512,46000045000043
__David Schlemko (MIN)X6000100071010,00%37011,730000100000
Kyle QuinceyX3034731803938348138,82%2650616,88000339011070
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X4432524015242082015,00%54389,950000300008
Josh Jooris (TOT)X63055-2318036564621390,00%1175311,95000114000017
__Josh Jooris (ANA)X1000000121000,00%01211,520000000000
__Josh Jooris (PIT)X24033-17401524116130,00%731213,010000000005
__Josh Jooris (TOR)X2000-320200000,00%0167,7600011000006
__Josh Jooris (CBJ)X4000-120145000,00%0358,640000400006
Justin Falk (TOT)X26033-620064368660,00%2747818,38000276000031
__Justin Falk (DAL)X6000-360753110,00%410817,93000266000018
__Justin Falk (ANA)X1011100220100,00%11313,0700009000013
__Justin Falk (CBJ)X1000100010000,00%087,770000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX61033049540442215100,00%3681713,40000213000026
Blake ColemanX22112-516032242510204,00%224010,9200000011042
Patrik NemethX4311212602461241094,17%2963114,6800000000168
Kyle CliffordX61011001030033,33%0203,300000000000
Tom Kühnhackl (TOT)X19011-5201814156120,00%420410,7200008000014
__Tom Kühnhackl (TOR)X1000-100221000,00%01514,920000000000
__Tom Kühnhackl (TBL)X1000-100341300,00%11514,830000000000
__Tom Kühnhackl (CBJ)X8011-300229160,00%1789,7400000000010
Brett Lernout (R) (TOT)X3000020230010,00%0289,400000000002
__Brett Lernout (NYR)X2000020120010,00%02311,590000000002
__Brett Lernout (CBJ)X1000000110000,00%055,020000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TOT)X14000-8600104100,00%01319,360000000000
__Nikita Scherbak (PIT)X14000-8600104100,00%01319,360000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X27000-616028186010,00%22479,150000000008
__Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X1000000101000,00%198,680000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CHI)X2000-120221000,00%02010,080000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (PIT)X3000000441010,00%03611,980000000000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CBJ)X21000-514021123000,00%11828,680000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X10127,59%5810115000,89270002200394
__Nino Niederreiter (COL)X7029,73%37619000,91000002200
__Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X0021,43%14232000,72140002200
__Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X3128,57%7174001,05130002200
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2135,36%26312824100,848210002200352
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X1036,14%83344101,08120002200
__Alexander Radulov (DAL)X1036,02%1615915000,805100002200
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X0126,32%19355000,67290002200
Cam AtkinsonX5237,58%15716137010,604170002200551
Jonathan MarchessaultX5538,33%607016010,79150000055655
Eric StaalX1452,81%78411640110,584230001400614
J.T. MillerX2149,65%14310426010,483700000121123
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1247,84%5109924000,40010000091112
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X000,00%031000,00000000091
__Sam Bennett (CAR)X000,00%0395000,21000000091
__Sam Bennett (DAL)X100,00%04110000,43010000091
__Sam Bennett (CBJ)X0243,59%11787000,79000000091
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X010,00%04868000,34000001200402
__Aaron Ekblad (NYR)X000,00%03251000,27000001200
__Aaron Ekblad (CBJ)X010,00%01617000,47000001200
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X210,00%03066010,27000000094121
__Tyson Barrie (ANA)X010,00%036000,61000000094
__Tyson Barrie (CBJ)X200,00%02760010,21000000094
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X100,00%01856000,180100000191101
__Dmitri Orlov (VAN)X100,00%01536000,170100000191
__Dmitri Orlov (CBJ)X000,00%0320000,220000000191
Timo MeierX2125,00%32439000,51000000210130
Charlie Mcavoy (R)X110,00%03249000,220000000271131
Scott HartnellX1153,85%26339000,30010000000110
Brian BoyleX1060,50%2811020000,202500000144211
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X100,00%0759000,130000001210010
__Nikita Zaitsev (DAL)X100,00%0646000,100000001210
__Nikita Zaitsev (CBJ)X000,00%0113000,200000001210
David Schlemko (TOT)X000,00%0830000,24000000000010
__David Schlemko (PIT)X000,00%038000,26000000000
__David Schlemko (EDM)X000,00%0317000,36000000000
__David Schlemko (CAR)X000,00%011000,00000000000
__David Schlemko (MIN)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%01524000,28000000000002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0050,00%10154000,23010000000000
Josh Jooris (TOT)X0048,28%2612517000,13010000000000
__Josh Jooris (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Josh Jooris (PIT)X000,00%0135000,19000000000
__Josh Jooris (TOR)X000,00%001000,00000000000
__Josh Jooris (CBJ)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000,00%0125000,13010000000100
__Justin Falk (DAL)X000,00%005000,00000000000
__Justin Falk (ANA)X000,00%000001,53000000000
__Justin Falk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0920000,07110000000000
Blake ColemanX0052,98%151194000,1700000001111100
Patrik NemethX000,00%0923000,06000000044000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%302001,01000000000001
Tom Kühnhackl (TOT)X0020,00%575000,10000000084000
__Tom Kühnhackl (TOR)X000,00%020000,00000000084
__Tom Kühnhackl (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000084
__Tom Kühnhackl (CBJ)X0050,00%232000,26000000084
Brett Lernout (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Brett Lernout (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Brett Lernout (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TOT)X0060,00%532000,00000000000000
__Nikita Scherbak (PIT)X0060,00%532000,00000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0071,43%718000,0000000002424000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000002424
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CHI)X000,00%000000,0000000002424
__Nicolas Deslauriers (PIT)X000,00%002000,0000000002424
__Nicolas Deslauriers (CBJ)X0071,43%716000,0000000002424
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky683423100,9251,724089871171554786430,768696715938
Michal Neuvirth156530,8852,678750039340189300,750161454000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX78284775-73604398174428716,09%39167121,4281422392641237201
Mike HoffmanX82313970-250071772269218213,72%23147317,97101525422620006118
Jamie BennX80272653-8500162100142337919,01%32152319,03610163027321311212
Cam FowlerX811430442414017146114665012,28%86190923,57369212791563264
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X65212243202609578129609216,28%18100715,493691513020210107
__Patrik Berglund (OTT)X4313173017120634785435515,29%1569316,122570010100
__Patrik Berglund (CAR)X42240005572928,57%16716,7701113950009101
__Patrik Berglund (DAL)X952744016121351338,46%114015,5410112010115
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X78222042-16500152881756411512,57%21143218,3661016412181127235
__Kyle Palmieri (LAK)X2000-100112240,00%02914,500000500000
__Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X58201838-542010872140529314,29%16107618,556915291491127210
__Kyle Palmieri (CBJ)X4000-100746280,00%38220,45000416000014
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X14224-9803611278107,41%224617,55011848000011
Matt Duchene (TOT)X68192140-2440361351545811312,34%31135219,8856114222322411169
__Matt Duchene (WSH)X2561117-62012596223369,68%1249819,942462187011776
__Matt Duchene (CAR)X167310-82073339172917,95%634521,55112858112345
__Matt Duchene (DAL)X276713-1000174353184811,32%1350918,852131377101148
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X8120183884059501817011111,05%14121414,99751237187000120
__Sven Baertschi (MTL)X691818367405242160549711,25%14106515,43751235182000120
__Sven Baertschi (DAL)X12202100782116149,52%015012,470002500000
Ryan McDonaghX6918203811380116164106554116,98%89165323,96257262351013209
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X7662228-11500976217050923,53%21111014,6113420100000123
__Brendan Gallagher (CAR)X7011-4008423780,00%110815,45000530000012
__Brendan Gallagher (DAL)X4022-1006617430,00%17217,980110000000
__Brendan Gallagher (???)X3231013022032196416454,69%743513,6100073300008
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7871522-432085927829408,97%74153919,73314141780223146
__Mike Matheson (EDM)X1000031001088440,00%513513,460000000000
__Mike Matheson (DAL)X6871522-7220758470253610,00%69140420,65314141780223146
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X754141896010774717198,51%42107314,31022131000056
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (LAK)X441101116205342515114,00%2464414,64022125000030
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOR)X8112-12021241225,00%411614,5000002000012
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (ANA)X9101-30021140125,00%811612,920000000007
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X14134-32012014157,14%619714,090000400007
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X8041418-3100604310628633,77%1793011,63000223000014
__Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X140111201189460,00%317912,8100001400002
__Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X6641317-48049359724574,12%1475111,3800028000012
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X4618940083718995,56%3078216,99011281000140
__Will Butcher (BUF)X2917880042795411,11%1555118,98011281000138
__Will Butcher (DAL)X17011-4004109450,00%1523113,600000000002
Nick Cousins (TOT)X73167224065535111261,96%136909,4500001000130
__Nick Cousins (COL)X22044640221611350,00%523010,480000100000
__Nick Cousins (TOR)X51011005471214,29%0489,560000000001
__Nick Cousins (BOS)X32022-51802021242160,00%62808,7400000000130
__Nick Cousins (DAL)X1400002018129530,00%21329,430000000000
Charles Hudon (TOT)X76077-820055483211350,00%46488,53011214000013
__Charles Hudon (PIT)X20000-2401182120,00%0914,540000600000
__Charles Hudon (EDM)X11011-120240010,00%0575,160110400000
__Charles Hudon (DAL)X45066-514042363010320,00%450111,1300025000013
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X5323508013442814227,14%74167,860001400004
__Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X5000-1001131110,00%16713,390000000000
__Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X23112-140511167166,25%31576,820000100000
__Chandler Stephenson (DAL)X2512324072011659,09%31927,700001300004
Christian Folin (TOT)X29145-280484719495,26%1857619,85022254112165
__Christian Folin (DAL)X20033-360333417380,00%1138119,07011231011038
Vince Dunn (R)X36112-10401026191095,26%1647413,1600003000024
Andrew BodnarchukX1011000200000,00%165,720000000000
Brian Gionta (TOT)X6011-3204615820,00%111218,62000316000012
__Brian Gionta (PIT)X2000-200315210,00%04421,9800004000012
__Brian Gionta (DAL)X4011-1201510610,00%16816,9400031200000
Adam Pelech (TOT)X25011-920383996130,00%2743517,41000144000033
__Adam Pelech (CBJ)X12000-20011151230,00%514612,190000000009
__Adam Pelech (DAL)X13011-720272484100,00%2228922,22000144000024
Remi ElieX45011-76031795110,00%42485,510000700002
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X2000000111000,00%0146,750000000000
__Torrey Mitchell (PIT)X2000000111000,00%0146,750000000000
Jaycob MegnaX3000020220000,00%13912,990000000002
Chris SummersX7000-1201483000,00%49513,510000000003
Carter Rowney (TOT)X10000-100643230,00%1949,440000000000
__Carter Rowney (DET)X10000-100643230,00%1949,440000000000
Nic Dowd (TOT)X1100004018511240,00%0938,470000000002
__Nic Dowd (DAL)X3000-100733030,00%0289,420000000002
Mario Kempe (TOT)X13000-120362010,00%11078,210000000000
__Mario Kempe (CAR)X5000-200030000,00%0408,060000000000
__Mario Kempe (DAL)X8000120332010,00%1668,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4452,57%124610328000,902180000140362
Mike HoffmanX2343,68%8717017100,95060001200362
Jamie BennX1150,75%1348535010,702160001100527
Cam FowlerX120,00%06196000,46000000033362
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X6052,96%5746323000,85040000000464
__Patrik Berglund (OTT)X400,00%03714000,87040000000
__Patrik Berglund (CAR)X100,00%030001,19000000000
__Patrik Berglund (DAL)X1045,83%72106001,00000000000
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1336,13%15514617010,59490000066333
__Kyle Palmieri (LAK)X000,00%360000,00000000066
__Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X1234,04%14111913010,71480000066
__Kyle Palmieri (CBJ)X0050,00%220000,00010000066
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X0177,78%9194000,33000000066
Matt Duchene (TOT)X1458,83%80412133100,5931000000117232
__Matt Duchene (WSH)X0256,56%3894414100,681500000117
__Matt Duchene (CAR)X1260,71%224375000,580100000117
__Matt Duchene (DAL)X0061,26%1914014000,512400000117
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X4133,96%5312714010,63020001100222
__Sven Baertschi (MTL)X4133,33%4810812010,68020001100
__Sven Baertschi (DAL)X0040,00%5192000,27000001100
Ryan McDonaghX440,00%03183100,46000000210541
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X0043,75%4812914000,50010001100121
__Brendan Gallagher (CAR)X000,00%090000,18000001100
__Brendan Gallagher (DAL)X000,00%061000,56000001100
__Brendan Gallagher (???)X0035,29%17448000,60010001100
Mike Matheson (TOT)X100,00%03356000,2902000001111311
__Mike Matheson (EDM)X000,00%054000,0000000001111
__Mike Matheson (DAL)X100,00%02852000,3102000001111
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000,00%02221000,340000000114011
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (LAK)X000,00%0129000,340000000114
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOR)X000,00%003000,340000000114
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (ANA)X000,00%053000,170000000114
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (DAL)X000,00%056000,410000000114
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1042,86%356614000,390000000376000
__Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X0044,44%963000,110000000376
__Sven Andrighetto (DAL)X1042,31%266011000,450000000376
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000,00%01320000,230100000276010
__Will Butcher (BUF)X000,00%0515000,290100000276
__Will Butcher (DAL)X000,00%085000,090000000276
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0043,56%2251612000,2000000001919010
__Nick Cousins (COL)X0039,05%10523000,3500000001919
__Nick Cousins (TOR)X0038,46%1311000,4200000001919
__Nick Cousins (BOS)X0048,57%105106000,1400000001919
__Nick Cousins (DAL)X0050,00%232000,0000000001919
Charles Hudon (TOT)X0040,74%162139000,220000001430001
__Charles Hudon (PIT)X0044,44%911000,000000001430
__Charles Hudon (EDM)X0027,27%1110000,350000001430
__Charles Hudon (DAL)X0041,55%142118000,240000001430
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X1030,64%173169000,24000000066000
__Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X0041,94%3121000,00000000066
__Chandler Stephenson (WSH)X1036,07%61111000,25000000066
__Chandler Stephenson (DAL)X0022,22%8137000,31000000066
Christian Folin (TOT)X100,00%0323000,17000000000002
__Christian Folin (DAL)X000,00%0315000,16000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%01014000,08010000000000
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%000003,50000000000000
Brian Gionta (TOT)X0025,00%482000,18000000000000
__Brian Gionta (PIT)X000,00%240000,00000000000
__Brian Gionta (DAL)X0050,00%242000,30000000000
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000,00%0624000,050000000117000
__Adam Pelech (CBJ)X000,00%036000,000000000117
__Adam Pelech (DAL)X000,00%0318000,070000000117
Remi ElieX0035,71%1461000,08000000000000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0075,00%801000,00000000000000
__Torrey Mitchell (PIT)X0075,00%801000,00000000000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris SummersX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0055,00%6011000,00000000000000
__Carter Rowney (DET)X0055,00%6011000,00000000000
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0052,27%4420000,00000000000000
__Nic Dowd (DAL)X0047,06%1710000,00000000000
Mario Kempe (TOT)X000,00%551000,00000000000000
__Mario Kempe (CAR)X000,00%140000,00000000000
__Mario Kempe (DAL)X000,00%411000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray4220970,9111,9923570178879411120,711453645122
Carter Hutton (TOT)29111520,8812,7216552275629327210,786142852031
__Carter Hutton (CBJ)11000,9521,00600012114000,0000113
__Carter Hutton (WPG)11000,9581,00600012415000,0000131
__Carter Hutton (DAL)2791520,8752,8515352273584298210,78614268
Cal Heeter (TOT)20200,4409,12920014259000,000020000
__Cal Heeter (TOR)10100,1679,343200561000,000010
__Cal Heeter (DAL)10100,5269,0060009198000,000010
Matt O'Connor20200,00023,54310012120000,000020000

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX82104959-710010558184581065,43%20135716,55621276332300008
Justin SchultzX82213758634011970170808412,35%59162619,83691537334011070
David KrejciX82292756-5160391331737012916,76%39159119,41111324493233258213
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX79232649-228033991706013013,53%22132416,76691535247000278
Michael GrabnerX7624234713140431061806111413,33%31134517,7091120522890003154
Jakub VoracekX82232144-2347533761546611314,94%34153518,7271118423202137117
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X6882432-132601235914051815,71%12109416,09291132226000031
__Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X122241401910288147,14%319416,15000731000020
__Mathieu Perreault (DET)X5662228-142201044911243675,36%990016,07291125196000011
David SavardX76102131756018912291335010,99%76166521,912810162900113180
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X82121527-6208511113452998,96%35128415,661014741016241
__Brandon Sutter (NYR)X8202-70011610101220,00%715519,431010000000
__Brandon Sutter (CBJ)X50000004124040,00%17615,17000232000027
__Brandon Sutter (ANA)X13044-500918206140,00%623317,9500018000024
__Brandon Sutter (DET)X32571252039445818438,62%1146414,500001270004119
__Brandon Sutter (CHI)X23549100213141182612,20%1034414,9500007101270
John CarlsonX6591726-610010911873374012,33%94156624,09437182740004157
Danton Heinen (R)X5581523112030339626528,33%958310,600001600002
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X799918-248001364911339807,96%995112,03011121000012
__Nick Ritchie (CAR)X28347-2434048224616396,52%139514,100110000000
__Nick Ritchie (TOR)X14347-22002810368158,33%418813,440001700008
__Nick Ritchie (DET)X1720241603071391015,38%11659,700000000000
Andrej SekeraX7331215-7120811266526374,62%84176024,11246132800002205
Marco Scandella (TOT)X786713-25120871077031338,57%80154419,8012341160005224
__Marco Scandella (ANA)X12101-82013912268,33%1323619,65000223000230
__Marco Scandella (DET)X665712-1710074985829278,62%67130819,821232920003195
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X764812814016677418585,41%1783110,94000117011062
__Daniel Winnik (TBL)X8022300532260,00%09611,9900000011012
__Daniel Winnik (WPG)X5034701208355110405,88%124729,4500011700004
__Daniel Winnik (DET)X18123520329216124,76%526314,6100001000045
Josh AndersonX795611-5880153508935445,62%1797912,39000527000215
Derek ForbortX60099-244095633112150,00%3992115,35000321000020
Chris Tierney (TOT)X6916722013605224281,92%1372010,4300001000125
__Chris Tierney (TBL)X3022300031000,00%1237,540000000000
__Chris Tierney (BOS)X43033-3207413314150,00%946810,890000000000
__Chris Tierney (DET)X16112200310136107,69%21539,540000000000
Daniel Carr (TOT)X43033-192025172012210,00%63578,290000100000
__Daniel Carr (CAR)X13000-11001024540,00%0886,770000000000
__Daniel Carr (PIT)X12000-620768630,00%11018,440000000000
__Daniel Carr (DET)X18033-2008981140,00%51679,300000100000
Brett Kulak (TOT)X25022-310016234720,00%1636414,5600000000015
__Brett Kulak (DAL)X130110408142610,00%719414,9300000000013
__Brett Kulak (DET)X12011-360892110,00%917014,150000000002
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X11010000140225,00%11616,021012300000
__Nikolai Kulemin (TOR)X11010000140225,00%11616,021012300000
Brett Sutter (TOT)X3011100000000,00%0103,490000000000
__Brett Sutter (ANA)X2000000000000,00%000,210000000000
__Brett Sutter (DET)X1011100000000,00%01010,050000000000
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X3011-380330000,00%66722,320110700007
__Kevin Bieksa (SJS)X3011-380330000,00%66722,320110700007
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X37011-514033258260,00%2051513,9200005000025
__Mackenzie Weegar (ANA)X19000-54017133120,00%1125813,5600003000022
__Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X4000-160231130,00%25213,110000000003
__Mackenzie Weegar (PIT)X1000-300100000,00%01918,620000100000
__Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X130114401394010,00%718614,340000000000
Stephen GiontaX8000000852010,00%0809,970000000000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X9000-520895310,00%1822024,41000133000046
__Jason Garrison (TOR)X8000-500775310,00%1519524,36000131000043
__Jason Garrison (CAR)X1000020120000,00%32524,850000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX0138,03%7111115000,874160000011172
Justin SchultzX520,00%08543000,71000002200456
David KrejciX8353,10%122411430030,703200000051345
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4050,37%95111025000,74350000520404
Michael GrabnerX4142,86%5613032000,70140002500532
Jakub VoracekX3136,70%10912018000,575200000011632
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X0245,82%2759917000,592800001200134
__Mathieu Perreault (CHI)X0149,43%87154000,411300001200
__Mathieu Perreault (DET)X0144,15%1888413000,621500001200
David SavardX220,00%02758010,37010000084145
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0052,40%56310430000,42150000022102
__Brandon Sutter (NYR)X000,00%093000,26010000022
__Brandon Sutter (CBJ)X000,00%010000,00000000022
__Brandon Sutter (ANA)X00100.00%2106000,34000000022
__Brandon Sutter (DET)X0054,31%2673911000,52120000022
__Brandon Sutter (CHI)X0046,46%1274510000,52020000022
John CarlsonX310,00%01869000,33000000540221
Danton Heinen (R)X0131,82%44428000,79010001200411
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X1231,25%326615000,3800000001515012
__Nick Ritchie (CAR)X100,00%0297000,3500000001515
__Nick Ritchie (TOR)X000,00%071000,7400000001515
__Nick Ritchie (DET)X0140,00%580000,2400000001515
Andrej SekeraX100,00%03676000,17120000061112
Marco Scandella (TOT)X010,00%01969000,17000000033002
__Marco Scandella (ANA)X000,00%0312000,08000000033
__Marco Scandella (DET)X010,00%01657000,18000000033
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X0055,81%434512000,290000000138101
__Daniel Winnik (TBL)X0055,56%940000,420000000138
__Daniel Winnik (WPG)X0050,00%16297000,300000000138
__Daniel Winnik (DET)X0061,11%18125000,230000000138
Josh AndersonX1043,90%413617000,22010000043021
Derek ForbortX000,00%0330000,200000000512000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0043,56%4041723000,190000001100000
__Chris Tierney (TBL)X000,00%010001,770000001100
__Chris Tierney (BOS)X000,00%01016000,130000001100
__Chris Tierney (DET)X0046,15%7846000,260000001100
Daniel Carr (TOT)X0040,00%15178000,17000000000000
__Daniel Carr (CAR)X000,00%0112000,00000000000
__Daniel Carr (PIT)X000,00%133000,00000000000
__Daniel Carr (DET)X0042,86%1433000,36000000000
Brett Kulak (TOT)X000,00%0213000,11000000000000
__Brett Kulak (DAL)X000,00%0011000,10000000000
__Brett Kulak (DET)X000,00%022000,12000000000
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X0016,67%1200001,25000000000000
__Nikolai Kulemin (TOR)X0016,67%1200001,25000000000
Brett Sutter (TOT)X0066,67%600001,91000000000000
__Brett Sutter (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Brett Sutter (DET)X0066,67%600001,99000000000
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000,00%002000,30000000000000
__Kevin Bieksa (SJS)X000,00%002000,30000000000
Mackenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%0217000,04000000000000
__Mackenzie Weegar (ANA)X000,00%019000,00000000000
__Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X000,00%003000,00000000000
__Mackenzie Weegar (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Mackenzie Weegar (DET)X000,00%015000,11000000000
Stephen GiontaX000,00%101000,00000000000000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000,00%0010000,00000000000000
__Jason Garrison (TOR)X000,00%009000,00000000000
__Jason Garrison (CAR)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer39161550,8822,80221001103875484130,848463745122
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)124310,8593,345740132227122110,0000873100
__Joonas Korpisalo (DAL)10100,7735,11590052211010,0000128
__Joonas Korpisalo (CAR)31200,8403,241480185026000,000031
__Joonas Korpisalo (COL)43000,9022,352040088241100,0000320
__Joonas Korpisalo (DET)40010,8494,0316400117344000,0000124

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX771456701464014412514251869,86%32161721,0031215332661015214
Evgeni MalkinX7734356991020112861895510717,99%18149219,3710919332630224175
Jordan EberleX82313061196010822057513015,12%30146517,87881640275112499
James van RiemsdykX82303161104074871777811516,95%24149218,207815442782138176
Josh Bailey (TOT)X80143953-10202092128518010,94%15141417,6761319272821128119
__Josh Bailey (WSH)X10235-40078941122,22%118818,80134439000126
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X70123648-6201384119476910,08%14122617,515101523242112793
Shea Weber (TOT)X69161531576015913996434416,67%71167324,24336222520115212
__Shea Weber (PIT)X174610414035462181019,05%2341324,29112555011263
__Shea Weber (CAR)X3101-2405695011,11%37324,4110131200008
__Shea Weber (EDM)X491192035801198766303416,67%45118624,21123141860003140
Paul Byron (TOT)X74151328030012781113567413,27%22120316,2524610166000376
__Paul Byron (PIT)X19358614024154926236,12%328715,10022117000115
__Paul Byron (TOR)X21010005141225,00%02311,551011100000
__Paul Byron (CAR)X12415-520211126152215,38%522318,57000646000013
__Paul Byron (EDM)X417714-1140775434142720,59%1467016,341232102000248
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X69141428-180012411083463516,87%82150921,87549202460001187
__Jacob Trouba (WSH)X721306089118118,18%714020,07202325000014
__Jacob Trouba (EDM)X62121325-174011610172383416,67%75136922,08347172210001173
Brady Skjei (TOT)X835172234801551016225238,06%65161519,4612372080000180
__Brady Skjei (DAL)X11022-58014186540,00%1524722,50000043000030
__Brady Skjei (EDM)X72515208400141835620198,93%50136818,9912371650000150
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X57812208140264170223911,43%761610,8031477000004
Thomas HickeyX823151813601061315819295,17%89180822,05134102510112267
Lars Eller (TOT)X6448122320666110244833,92%1895414,90011781000459
__Lars Eller (COL)X1914558025172511304,00%832116,88000446000337
__Lars Eller (EDM)X45347-324041447733533,90%1063314,07011335000122
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X565611620078576727397,46%1576213,61112337101490
__Trevor Lewis (TBL)X1000000221100,00%01717,4500001200000
__Trevor Lewis (PIT)X21011203340225,00%22914,73000316101120
__Trevor Lewis (DAL)X1012336013796211,11%112412,390000000014
__Trevor Lewis (EDM)X35213-210047313918265,13%1045613,0400005000159
Matt Calvert (TOT)X784711-1358071879535554,21%2093912,04000212000276
__Matt Calvert (CAR)X8101-26081216676,25%212115,1400021100001
__Matt Calvert (DAL)X1000020213100,00%188,350000000000
__Matt Calvert (TOR)X41145-1132040485322341,89%746211,2600000000013
__Matt Calvert (EDM)X2823501802126236148,70%1034812,4400000000262
Mark BarberioX76191091004792611173,85%31103913,6700006011086
Pavel ZachaX82268-1314066588023502,50%1395711,67000115000130
Dan HamhuisX55178-410078923919162,56%54124722,6703371800000160
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X52055-36203163161290,00%3586316,60000085000080
__Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X7033-520362230,00%516223,100000300007
__Carl Gunnarsson (DAL)X1000000200000,00%01413,550000200004
__Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X2000-300161100,00%34220,80000039000036
__Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X16000-21005177320,00%626416,500000500001
__Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X12011-10012170420,00%115212,63000036000032
Tyson Jost (R)X61123-32009254318332,33%84697,6800001000126
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X14112-4202922174135,88%426518,93112639000134
__Lee Stempniak (WSH)X10112-420241414387,14%319419,45112529000125
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X4000000583150,00%17117,6300011000009
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X25022-3003232220,00%1526210,46000016000014
__Victor Mete (PIT)X3000-200030200,00%34113,750000000000
__Victor Mete (CAR)X10011-2002151010,00%1016716,72000016000014
__Victor Mete (EDM)X12011100151010,00%2534,430000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X24011-7002023186160,00%930712,81000110000141
__Joakim Nordstrom (CAR)X2000000211000,00%0136,3100000000013
__Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X17011-5001319135110,00%622613,290000000000
Pat CannoneX2000-200400000,00%0188,880000100000
Dale Weise (TOT)X10000-1601652100,00%111411,440000000000
__Dale Weise (DAL)X10000-1601652100,00%111411,440000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (TOT)X16000-2201111000,00%61137,050000100009
__Slater Koekkoek (WPG)X11000-220150000,00%4625,640000100003
__Slater Koekkoek (PIT)X4000-100061000,00%1399,700000000004
__Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X1000100000000,00%11211,920000000002
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X63000-20401117244120,00%74226,690000200003
__Pontus Aberg (CAR)X9000-600334020,00%2545,980000200000
__Pontus Aberg (PIT)X15000-13003611140,00%11218,080000000000
__Pontus Aberg (EDM)X21000-340468360,00%31838,730000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX1256,13%11748544100,875160000063466
Evgeni MalkinX6252,14%98213429020,936150000310861
Jordan EberleX3242,16%10214932200,83150000022356
James van RiemsdykX5335,09%22812827010,824120000032735
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3040,23%8711128000,75170000210135
__Josh Bailey (WSH)X0033,33%15184000,53130000210
__Josh Bailey (EDM)X3041,67%729324000,78040000210
Shea Weber (TOT)X510,00%06469000,37000000083412
__Shea Weber (PIT)X210,00%01220000,48000000083
__Shea Weber (CAR)X000,00%071000,27000000083
__Shea Weber (EDM)X300,00%04548000,34000000083
Paul Byron (TOT)X2138,64%449122000,47240001100223
__Paul Byron (PIT)X1047,06%17372000,56000001100
__Paul Byron (TOR)X00100.00%130000,87000001100
__Paul Byron (CAR)X0050,00%6225000,45010001100
__Paul Byron (EDM)X1125,00%202915000,42230001100
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X220,00%04274010,37000000071412
__Jacob Trouba (WSH)X010,00%043000,43000000071
__Jacob Trouba (EDM)X210,00%03871010,37000000071
Brady Skjei (TOT)X200,00%03855000,270000000112110
__Brady Skjei (DAL)X000,00%036000,160000000112
__Brady Skjei (EDM)X200,00%03549000,290000000112
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0141,24%1774116000,65000000081010
Thomas HickeyX100,00%01281000,2001000001515110
Lars Eller (TOT)X0051,35%3708121000,25010000000021
__Lars Eller (COL)X0049,02%51216000,31010000000
__Lars Eller (EDM)X0051,72%3196015000,22000000000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X3047,83%1844315000,2900000002724011
__Trevor Lewis (TBL)X000,00%000000,0000000002724
__Trevor Lewis (PIT)X000,00%010000,6800000002724
__Trevor Lewis (DAL)X100,00%032000,4800000002724
__Trevor Lewis (EDM)X1045,07%713011000,1300000002724
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0132,14%284119000,230100000125101
__Matt Calvert (CAR)X0020,00%544000,170100000125
__Matt Calvert (DAL)X000,00%001000,000000000125
__Matt Calvert (TOR)X0021,43%143111000,220000000125
__Matt Calvert (EDM)X0155,56%963000,290000000125
Mark BarberioX000,00%0541000,1900000005318000
Pavel ZachaX0046,33%2184714000,1700000004534001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0566100,13000000064010
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%0331000,12000000000000
__Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X000,00%005000,37000000000
__Carl Gunnarsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000000
__Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X000,00%018000,00000000000
__Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X000,00%007000,13000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X0138,13%1604114000,1300000003423010
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X0044,44%18153000,15140000000000
__Lee Stempniak (WSH)X0050,00%1662000,21140000000
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X000,00%291000,00000000000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X000,00%019000,15000000000000
__Victor Mete (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000000
__Victor Mete (CAR)X000,00%014000,12000000000
__Victor Mete (EDM)X000,00%004000,38000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X0030,77%13157000,07000000000000
__Joakim Nordstrom (CAR)X000,00%012000,00000000000
__Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X000,00%095000,09000000000
Pat CannoneX000,00%201000,00000000000000
Dale Weise (TOT)X0066,67%624000,00000000000000
__Dale Weise (DAL)X0066,67%624000,00000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (TOT)X000,00%005000,00000000011000
__Slater Koekkoek (WPG)X000,00%004000,00000000011
__Slater Koekkoek (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000011
__Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X0016,67%12185000,00000000011000
__Pontus Aberg (CAR)X000,00%010000,00000000011
__Pontus Aberg (PIT)X000,00%090000,00000000011
__Pontus Aberg (EDM)X0033,33%373000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)71342590,9172,014217851411696802330,6845769121065
__Devan Dubnyk (COL)1812510,9371,5410934128447221010,6679181
__Devan Dubnyk (TOR)123520,9052,386312025264115000,6258103
__Devan Dubnyk (EDM)41191560,9112,1224932488985466320,70040418
Alex Stalock (TOT)1761100,8243,888812057323166111,00031656001
__Alex Stalock (PIT)40400,7655,2618300166834110,000042
__Alex Stalock (WSH)20200,6766,3710400113418000,0000213
__Alex Stalock (TOR)20200,6077,488800112814000,000020
__Alex Stalock (EDM)96300,9022,255072019193100001,0003841

LosAngeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X8040458544320113671977112620,30%19138717,3314102445232022681
__Filip Forsberg (OTT)X1642626014163513911,43%122213,8711211600000
__Filip Forsberg (LAK)X643643794226099511625811722,22%18116518,201392244216022680
Brayden SchennX722743702436016693171559415,79%23134818,7371724412592136146
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X6022476928280521251745410612,64%41120720,1271623301790555120
__Jonathan Toews (OTT)X35162137211802473103286115,53%2165418,6946101998033154
__Jonathan Toews (TOR)X3044-2004117480,00%46521,5801111001108
__Jonathan Toews (LAK)X2262228910024416422379,38%1648822,2039121070011458
Vincent TrocheckX82194261174001651081856012910,27%23136716,675111648202000267
Corey Perry (TOT)X7623365913820109652078515111,11%30140618,4971421452451129118
__Corey Perry (CHI)X4114142864005933117569811,97%1273117,8335823137011137
__Corey Perry (ANA)X1000-140126120,00%02323,020003400002
__Corey Perry (LAK)X34922318380493084285110,71%1865219,17491319104101879
Duncan KeithX761127381516019138107605310,28%74183524,145712302661012194
Drew DoughtyX7915203516540176197130495411,54%91189624,006410292701121191
Brock Boeser (R)X5315122771401723101316214,85%874514,0636918107000010
T.J. BrodieX727172430120231107339329,59%80163822,75369192730332201
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X8031821136024925716495,26%23106413,300442290002106
__Tom Pyatt (TBL)X6022200343220,00%16410,630000000000
__Tom Pyatt (VAN)X30055840730193140,00%936312,100000100000
__Tom Pyatt (PIT)X5000000184040,00%16112,2600001000000
__Tom Pyatt (COL)X120885003187390,00%319616,3104400000286
__Tom Pyatt (LAK)X222353009302061410,00%831414,28000217000020
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X688917000165079405210,13%126689,8200000000121
__Mattias Janmark (NYR)X31120000322050,00%03310,910000000000
__Mattias Janmark (LAK)X65781500016477738529,09%126359,7700000000121
Deryk Engelland (LAK)X60191024380109734315162,33%58102717,11112679011095
__Deryk Engelland (LAK)X261344160342220485,00%1742816,47101330000025
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X34066202207551231180,00%4159817,60011348011070
Shea TheodoreX4227941003312615127,69%2755313,1610119000023
Anthony BeauvilierX63189-42064418241591,22%1079412,6002235800016
Thomas ChabotX404485160364937171810,81%2970317,57011369000156
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X53156-424073475318311,89%1274914,12000211000024
__Jamie McGinn (TOR)X16022-8802114177110,00%321413,380000000004
__Jamie McGinn (CAR)X1000000312230,00%01111,350000000000
__Jamie McGinn (LAK)X261123803122247154,17%537014,230001600007
__Jamie McGinn (DAL)X901124018108220,00%413715,2600000000011
Adam Lowry (TOT)X81325-20500104645620525,36%2083110,26000116000124
__Adam Lowry (ANA)X21000-111002123238150,00%1223411,1500015000112
__Adam Lowry (STL)X17213-21802661872211,11%11559,100000000001
__Adam Lowry (LAK)X43112-72205735155156,67%744210,28000010000011
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X2113411602318151096,67%1536817,54000144000037
__Kevin Connauton (PIT)X5011-120356650,00%611522,97000019000016
__Kevin Connauton (EDM)X911231207853220,00%211412,670000300006
__Kevin Connauton (LAK)X7011-1201354120,00%713919,92000122000014
Brendan Smith (TOT)X27213-736036372819147,14%2054320,11101983000073
__Brendan Smith (TOR)X15112-71601518121188,33%1429419,62101440000046
__Brendan Smith (PIT)X3000-240628560,00%16622,1200011300007
__Brendan Smith (CAR)X3000-440173300,00%16120,3400021200008
__Brendan Smith (LAK)X61016120141050020,00%412120,21000218000012
Mark Jankowski (R)X3020248013110418,18%11274,220000300000
Brandon Pirri (LAK)X12112-22056941311,11%21099,120000201103
__Brandon Pirri (LAK)X6000-320352050,00%1538,880000000001
__Brandon Pirri (MIN)X61121002174814,29%1569,370000201102
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X34022-6160253471030,00%2747013,82000112000045
__Ben Chiarot (TOR)X4000-440541110,00%88922,330000000000
__Ben Chiarot (LAK)X17011-1409144810,00%920512,040000000005
David BoothX12011280338151120,00%017714,750000000001
Justin Auger (R) (TOT)X4000120410000,00%1256,290000000000
__Justin Auger (CAR)X3000120210000,00%1155,130000000000
__Justin Auger (LAK)X1000000200000,00%0109,770000000000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X5000-320556020,00%1438,570000000000
__Chris Wagner (TOR)X2000000000000,00%0126,060000000000
__Chris Wagner (PIT)X1000-320233010,00%01313,220000000000
__Chris Wagner (LAK)X2000000323010,00%1188,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X6437,31%6713229111,23160000022787
__Filip Forsberg (OTT)X0037,50%8177110,54000000022
__Filip Forsberg (LAK)X6437,29%5911522001,36160000022
Brayden SchennX7147,55%36812226111,04190000000466
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X4258,91%9549944001,14280000920762
__Jonathan Toews (OTT)X2259,82%5504923001,13250000920
__Jonathan Toews (TOR)X0056,25%4860001,24000000920
__Jonathan Toews (LAK)X2057,87%3564421001,15030000920
Vincent TrocheckX4050,85%94012722000,89470002200378
Corey Perry (TOT)X7342,64%12914220010,84290001900643
__Corey Perry (CHI)X5247,54%618813010,77250001900
__Corey Perry (ANA)X0033,33%320000,00000001900
__Corey Perry (LAK)X2138,46%65527000,95040001900
Duncan KeithX300,00%03182000,41000001200323
Drew DoughtyX510,00%03791000,37000001100613
Brock Boeser (R)X3254,84%315410010,72020000011310
T.J. BrodieX200,00%02898000,29000000000011
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0049,88%4051630000,39130000011001
__Tom Pyatt (TBL)X000,00%001000,63000000011
__Tom Pyatt (VAN)X000,00%0611000,28020000011
__Tom Pyatt (PIT)X000,00%031000,00000000011
__Tom Pyatt (COL)X000,00%014000,82000000011
__Tom Pyatt (LAK)X0042,40%12549000,32110000011
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X0125,47%1064411000,5100000002216112
__Mattias Janmark (NYR)X0125,00%1220001,2200000002216
__Mattias Janmark (LAK)X0025,53%944211000,4700000002216
Deryk Engelland (LAK)X000,00%0234000,19000000011000
__Deryk Engelland (LAK)X000,00%0014000,19000000011
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X000,00%0220000,20000000011
Shea TheodoreX000,00%01425000,330000000241000
Anthony BeauvilierX0043,54%147729000,23000000085001
Thomas ChabotX110,00%01526000,23000000022100
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0055,17%292917000,1601000001511000
__Jamie McGinn (TOR)X000,00%0126000,1900000001511
__Jamie McGinn (CAR)X000,00%000000,0000000001511
__Jamie McGinn (LAK)X0061,54%13117000,1101000001511
__Jamie McGinn (DAL)X0066,67%664000,1500000001511
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1047,10%2762416000,1201000002020000
__Adam Lowry (ANA)X0047,13%8794000,0000000002020
__Adam Lowry (STL)X1044,83%29105000,3900000002020
__Adam Lowry (LAK)X0047,50%16057000,0901000002020
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X010,00%01112000,22000000000000
__Kevin Connauton (PIT)X000,00%064000,17000000000
__Kevin Connauton (EDM)X010,00%023000,35000000000
__Kevin Connauton (LAK)X000,00%035000,14000000000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%01518000,11000000000000
__Brendan Smith (TOR)X000,00%0610000,14000000000
__Brendan Smith (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000000
__Brendan Smith (CAR)X000,00%074000,00000000000
__Brendan Smith (LAK)X000,00%023000,16000000000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0050,00%440000,3201000001212000
Brandon Pirri (LAK)X0070,97%31120000,37000000000000
__Brandon Pirri (LAK)X0060,00%570000,00000000000
__Brandon Pirri (MIN)X0073,08%2650000,71000000000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%0314000,09000000055000
__Ben Chiarot (TOR)X000,00%025000,00000000055
__Ben Chiarot (LAK)X000,00%016000,10000000055
David BoothX0014,29%7123000,110000000121000
Justin Auger (R) (TOT)X0050,00%201000,00000000000000
__Justin Auger (CAR)X0050,00%201000,00000000000
__Justin Auger (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X0046,67%1531000,00000000000000
__Chris Wagner (TOR)X0025,00%410000,00000000000
__Chris Wagner (PIT)X0055,56%921000,00000000000
__Chris Wagner (LAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick73471480,9211,774300241271601792610,731527111745
Brian Elliott (TOT)176610,8802,807930037308148000,00001263110
__Brian Elliott (WSH)10000,6009,601200252000,0000010
__Brian Elliott (TOR)20100,8134,98720063216000,000011
__Brian Elliott (LAK)146510,8932,467080029271130000,00001144
Eddie Lack (TOT)52300,8563,37303001711859000,8005510000
__Eddie Lack (PIT)10100,8395,00600053113000,000018
__Eddie Lack (MIN)42200,8622,9724300128746000,800542

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX7430417110200631022076113614,49%26132617,921014244727211210122
Jakob SilfverbergX802833612022043891606911717,50%22138617,328917332431239118
Phil KesselX77214061-732019551875411611,23%17142018,449142334296000592
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X782337601418035701666112113,86%15133717,1411142540282011271
__Thomas Vanek (VAN)X2981725860112762234412,90%351917,8958131272011014
__Thomas Vanek (WPG)X86511420992551924,00%114518,181121196000250
__Thomas Vanek (MIN)X2261016-18041143232913,95%534415,65437127400000
Sidney CrosbyX78312859-32801061041744610817,82%31142318,248122041303000392
Adam Henrique (TOT)X862031517380144891375111514,60%30146116,99391223257011589
__Adam Henrique (DAL)X2449131012039254417359,09%1137115,44011140011226
__Adam Henrique (EDM)X124610240161616112025,00%121818,16134433000115
__Adam Henrique (CAR)X2101-2002312148,33%14422,0700041100008
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X48111627-3220874565225616,92%1782917,2625714172000240
Mark GiordanoX73828361010201551229451558,51%108171623,50077222901234177
Tobias RiederX82729363601719015452934,55%31124715,21077131051128177
Andre BurakovskyX7761521-1140255511945625,04%14106113,7813416149000232
Ryan EllisX65101020-42407010069283214,49%44134920,76224102151013140
Dustin Brown (TOT)X8051419-3024015113910143714,95%42160720,081232826532514268
__Dustin Brown (CAR)X25268-88054615323403,77%1252120,821231485101473
__Dustin Brown (TOR)X28347-17120543730152310,00%1756220,080008852134104
__Dustin Brown (MIN)X27044-540434118580,00%1352419,40000694011691
Michael Del ZottoX8281018210202279010035488,00%80174321,26123183172025163
Devin ShoreX8231417-216020479621473,13%197519,160000000002
Erik JohnsonX6701515-141201441225926160,00%72157423,49011102280004237
Kevin FialaX576713014035199942556,06%64988,7301111800000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X696410-4360614212136844,96%675310,92000111000014
__Brett Connolly (ANA)X1011-100321120,00%01413,9300001000011
__Brett Connolly (TOR)X10011-12079155120,00%111711,700000000000
__Brett Connolly (PIT)X2000-260426200,00%13316,460000000000
__Brett Connolly (MIN)X43527418032196418407,81%24269,900000500003
Nate Schmidt X6708851204441291470,00%4395714,28011331000068
Chris TanevX7608810160101213323120,00%86145319,110113700110213
Roman Polak (TOT)X37347-336069452591112,00%4175420,372027730000120
__Roman Polak (TOR)X1000000101000,00%02322,520000000000
__Roman Polak (MIN)X20336-13004424155820,00%2645522,77202669000063
Brad Richardson (TOT)X53257-730068605022364,00%962811,86011425112582
__Brad Richardson (NYR)X6022-1401077470,00%09816,360110000000
__Brad Richardson (MIN)X41235-422053443715255,41%747511,59000424112016
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X68134-1784061917635451,32%58129319,0200041320002187
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X90005806127320,00%1113414,9100000000029
__Zach Bogosian (NYR)X40123-2050033545525291,82%3076019,000003750000106
__Zach Bogosian (PIT)X11000-7160131395110,00%1225022,77000136000143
__Zach Bogosian (MIN)X801151009125230,00%514918,5900002100019
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X86123-1410074874013292,50%1599811,600001250002100
__Kyle Brodziak (TOR)X1000000410000,00%098,5700001000052
__Kyle Brodziak (PIT)X5000-620472140,00%19218,460000000000
__Kyle Brodziak (WPG)X15000-5001274260,00%11278,4800012400008
__Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X38011-1802848165100,00%744711,7700000000239
Gustav Olofsson (R)X14011-3609131220,00%819914,230000200003
Cameron SchillingX3000-420320110,00%04314,290000000000
Cory Conacher (TOT)X5000000257230,00%25010,000000000000
__Cory Conacher (DET)X2000100212110,00%02211,080000000000
__Cory Conacher (PIT)X3000-100045120,00%2289,280000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (TOT)X11000-300150000,00%3847,670000000000
__Oskar Sundqvist (CAR)X6000-200120000,00%2457,580000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X16000-3401342140,00%11076,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX6250,55%99710617001,075130000011555
Jakob SilfverbergX5138,67%7510233000,88360001100562
Phil KesselX6236,62%7119213000,867140000043244
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3150,62%818126010,9041400000101234
__Thomas Vanek (VAN)X100,00%03211000,961700000101
__Thomas Vanek (WPG)X100,00%0111001,511200000101
__Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0171,43%14259010,932200000101
Sidney CrosbyX5255,10%123615334020,833170000033915
Adam Henrique (TOT)X3151,50%4337632000,701300000142135
__Adam Henrique (DAL)X0050,32%157269000,700000000142
__Adam Henrique (EDM)X0048,65%74173000,920000000142
__Adam Henrique (CAR)X0050,00%2431000,450000000142
__Adam Henrique (MIN)X3153,93%1783019000,651300000142
Mark GiordanoX200,00%03778100,42110000093221
Tobias RiederX1136,96%467626000,580000001130440
Andre BurakovskyX0057,41%549720000,4000000002711013
Ryan EllisX200,00%04350010,302300000111002
Dustin Brown (TOT)X0035,75%1935734000,240900000309010
__Dustin Brown (CAR)X0039,02%823214000,310200000309
__Dustin Brown (TOR)X0024,69%811910000,250300000309
__Dustin Brown (MIN)X0056,67%30610000,150400000309
Michael Del ZottoX010,00%02949000,21000000099105
Devin ShoreX0056,03%1413513000,45000000099011
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0465000,190000000144010
Kevin FialaX0045,00%20714000,52000000000001
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1244,44%276417000,27000000000002
__Brett Connolly (ANA)X000,00%010001,44000000000
__Brett Connolly (TOR)X000,00%0124000,17000000000
__Brett Connolly (PIT)X000,00%021000,00000000000
__Brett Connolly (MIN)X1241,67%122610000,33000000000
Nate Schmidt X000,00%0230000,17000000000000
Chris TanevX000,00%0471000,11000000000000
Roman Polak (TOT)X010,00%0640000,19010000055100
__Roman Polak (TOR)X000,00%001000,00000000055
__Roman Polak (MIN)X010,00%0419000,26000000055
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0051,93%3372913000,22000000130001
__Brad Richardson (NYR)X000,00%063000,41000000130
__Brad Richardson (MIN)X0051,19%84198000,21000000130
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100,00%02349000,06000000000010
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X000,00%013000,00000000000
__Zach Bogosian (NYR)X100,00%01732000,08000000000
__Zach Bogosian (PIT)X000,00%048000,00000000000
__Zach Bogosian (MIN)X000,00%016000,13000000000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0051,22%490821000,0600000003817000
__Kyle Brodziak (TOR)X000,00%001000,0000000003817
__Kyle Brodziak (PIT)X000,00%022000,0000000003817
__Kyle Brodziak (WPG)X000,00%023000,0000000003817
__Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X0049,60%24839000,0400000003817
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%017000,10000000000000
Cameron SchillingX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Cory Conacher (TOT)X00100.00%110000,00000000000000
__Cory Conacher (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Cory Conacher (PIT)X00100.00%110000,00000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (TOT)X0015,38%1300000,00000000000000
__Oskar Sundqvist (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X0050,00%403000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen72392580,9122,144340001551753909040,672617210964
David Rittich61200,8164,1423200168737010,0000317000
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)40200,8066,0012000126234000,0000153000
__Ondrej Pavelec (NSH)40200,8066,0012000126234000,0000126

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX824751983422021982147613121,96%34159919,501415295525312310279
Jonathan DrouinX5621396023605559123499817,07%7108619,39513182116611210192
Rick Nash (TOT)X732026461238011799124328316,13%34139819,1565112320211215235
__Rick Nash (CAR)X10336-1014013182691311,54%420520,510110000000
__Rick Nash (PIT)X4011020764240,00%08420,98000130000433
__Rick Nash (MTL)X5115223721200916374174720,27%2395518,725491914811211172
__Rick Nash (ANA)X1000100222040,00%02121,480000600005
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X821926456260132911655410611,52%26139417,004121633258101390
__Charlie Coyle (DAL)X314913114050366018386,67%650316,241671095000116
__Charlie Coyle (WSH)X911202017518375,56%416918,78011533000128
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X12459-320162031172012,90%221217,67123744000018
__Charlie Coyle (MTL)X30101121880493056164117,86%1450916,982351185101128
Anthony ManthaX822122431253595381515410313,91%10114013,9165112414100006
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X54121830-160227014038858,57%26106819,781783315600012180
__Daniel Sedin (SJS)X1947113205245012298,00%737319,621231452000869
__Daniel Sedin (MTL)X3581119-44017469026568,89%1969519,86055191030004111
Alexander Edler (TOT)X6792130105801431159759519,28%89157923,57235132060227232
__Alexander Edler (NYR)X224610-5180374340322810,00%3152924,04101368011486
__Alexander Edler (MTL)X455152015400106725727238,77%58105023,34134101380113146
John MooreX61111425275801098989324212,36%78141423,1911282020112190
Teuvo TeravainenX8261925210056511436775,26%18102212,46112533011241
Craig Smith (TOT)X7541721-182807353134541172,99%22115415,3913427159000229
__Craig Smith (TOR)X3821012-1414038246025493,33%859915,771341997000122
__Craig Smith (CAR)X26246-512020216225513,23%1039415,1400073900017
__Craig Smith (MTL)X11033120158124170,00%416114,6600012300000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X5371219440775754213012,96%1371613,5205597500001
Cody Ceci (TOT)X7401616-7120981424824390,00%64157421,2700091820111256
__Cody Ceci (TOR)X2000-200245150,00%44422,1200031180001192
__Cody Ceci (CAR)X1000-200000000,00%01110,620003500009
__Cody Ceci (CBJ)X5000-200982000,00%211422,850000000000
__Cody Ceci (MTL)X1105514026279450,00%1026023,67000353000046
__Cody Ceci (DAL)X2000-200552240,00%34623,2500006000010
Dmitry KulikovX6911415958096874927242,04%69130618,9302241100001160
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X731121336201181075216181,92%69143719,6904421210003194
__Erik Gudbranson (VAN)X5101010114609172367130,00%4394418,500442570002132
__Erik Gudbranson (PIT)X11101-710091186212,50%1624822,57000037000033
__Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X11022-16018248330,00%1024622,32000027000129
Radko GudasX5227910760140764018175,00%49106520,4711251290112126
Marko Dano (TOT)X56358-410066246124434,92%35329,500000100001
__Marko Dano (DET)X18101-44020101910175,26%01699,360000100000
__Marko Dano (MTL)X3825706046144214264,76%33649,570000000001
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X75437-2118011477527385,33%127439,9100001000016
__Kevin Labanc (EDM)X30426-81002204511218,89%634511,5100000000010
__Kevin Labanc (CAR)X16000-8406168580,00%11378,570000000006
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X29011-540311221190,00%52618,990000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X45066-3201341247110,00%2676717,05011260000031
Nikita ZadorovX54055-45809965151390,00%5085915,91022043000255
Ryan MurrayX56055-312057922970,00%3884615,10000010001103
Jordan Weal (TOT)X38033-5605214618260,00%52977,810000100000
__Jordan Weal (CBJ)X19022140184160,00%11085,660000100000
__Jordan Weal (PIT)X2000-200016050,00%03014,860000100000
__Jordan Weal (MTL)X17011-4204123617150,00%41609,390000000000
Nail YakupovX52033-26040123416290,00%74839,290000300004
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X23022-78036282815110,00%1743518,90000341000060
__Klas Dahlbeck (DAL)X1000000100000,00%01615,6000000000011
__Klas Dahlbeck (PIT)X10000-8601814141450,00%922722,680000000007
__Klas Dahlbeck (MTL)X2011100432020,00%12914,33000340000043
Eric Fehr (TOT)X20110001111490,00%03517,630001500000
__Eric Fehr (CAR)X20110001111490,00%03517,630001500000
Cody FransonX13011080261512530,00%1025519,60000431000130
Colin White (R)X1000000201000,00%065,800000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1000000010000,00%01010,150000000000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X6000020573100,00%210717,76000012000014
__Taylor Chorney (CAR)X6000020573100,00%210717,76000012000014
Lawson CrouseX7000-120633010,00%1568,020000100000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X13000-200144150,00%1896,880000000000
__Tomas Jurco (NYR)X13000-200144150,00%1896,880000000000
Austin Watson (TOT)X27000-460391419660,00%52428,960000000000
__Austin Watson (MTL)X14000-30028810330,00%41289,140000000000
__Austin Watson (PIT)X1000000120000,00%077,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX9545,90%119413421021,2341400011008105
Jonathan DrouinX6235,71%19612018001,10580001200654
Rick Nash (TOT)X2238,02%2428730100,664130000180315
__Rick Nash (CAR)X000,00%0204000,58110000180
__Rick Nash (PIT)X000,00%042000,24000000180
__Rick Nash (MTL)X2137,67%1464621100,78290000180
__Rick Nash (ANA)X0011,11%920000,00000000180
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X2450,78%5169829000,65140000210222
__Charlie Coyle (DAL)X0153,33%2253911000,52120000210
__Charlie Coyle (WSH)X0071,43%754000,24000000210
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0151,61%31215000,85010000210
__Charlie Coyle (MTL)X2247,83%253339000,82010000210
Anthony ManthaX1336,59%4112613000,75010002200344
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X1143,96%917626010,56070001100412
__Daniel Sedin (SJS)X1038,10%21318000,59030001100
__Daniel Sedin (MTL)X0145,71%704518010,55040001100
Alexander Edler (TOT)X100,00%04393200,38020000000034
__Alexander Edler (NYR)X000,00%02630100,38010000000
__Alexander Edler (MTL)X100,00%01763100,38010000000
John MooreX210,00%04062000,35000002200311
Teuvo TeravainenX1140,97%3939519000,49010000190121
Craig Smith (TOT)X0045,45%6611316000,36020000110001
__Craig Smith (TOR)X0045,71%355310000,40020000110
__Craig Smith (CAR)X0043,75%16594000,30000000110
__Craig Smith (MTL)X0046,67%1512000,37000000110
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2045,97%4722618100,53000001100022
Cody Ceci (TOT)X000,00%0662000,200000001100000
__Cody Ceci (TOR)X000,00%001000,000000001100
__Cody Ceci (CAR)X000,00%000000,000000001100
__Cody Ceci (CBJ)X000,00%015000,000000001100
__Cody Ceci (MTL)X000,00%0315000,380000001100
__Cody Ceci (DAL)X000,00%000000,000000001100
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0547000,23110000110100
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%0668000,18110000180001
__Erik Gudbranson (VAN)X000,00%0442000,21110000180
__Erik Gudbranson (PIT)X000,00%0212000,08000000180
__Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X000,00%0014000,16000000180
Radko GudasX100,00%01647000,17000000000011
Marko Dano (TOT)X0032,93%82624000,30000000000010
__Marko Dano (DET)X0040,00%10201000,12000000000
__Marko Dano (MTL)X0031,94%72423000,38000000000
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0043,24%374812000,190000000131010
__Kevin Labanc (EDM)X0046,67%15279000,350000000131
__Kevin Labanc (CAR)X0038,46%1382000,000000000131
__Kevin Labanc (MTL)X0044,44%9131000,080000000131
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%0635000,1601000004517000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0338000,12000000000000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%0031000,120000001230000
Jordan Weal (TOT)X0041,79%67183000,200000000141000
__Jordan Weal (CBJ)X0033,33%312000,370000000141
__Jordan Weal (PIT)X0044,44%910000,000000000141
__Jordan Weal (MTL)X0041,82%55161000,130000000141
Nail YakupovX0036,84%76330000,12000000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000,00%0919000,09000000000000
__Klas Dahlbeck (DAL)X000,00%001000,00000000000
__Klas Dahlbeck (PIT)X000,00%0610000,00000000000
__Klas Dahlbeck (MTL)X000,00%002000,70000000000
Eric Fehr (TOT)X000,00%010000,57000000000000
__Eric Fehr (CAR)X000,00%010000,57000000000
Cody FransonX000,00%019000,08000000000000
Colin White (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0050,00%1000000,00000000000000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000,00%004000,00000000000000
__Taylor Chorney (CAR)X000,00%004000,00000000000
Lawson CrouseX0029,41%1741000,00000000000000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X000,00%330000,00000000000000
__Tomas Jurco (NYR)X000,00%330000,00000000000
Austin Watson (TOT)X0052,17%2373000,0000000001414000
__Austin Watson (MTL)X0057,89%1920000,0000000001414
__Austin Watson (PIT)X0050,00%211000,0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)52172960,8922,523096401301200635550,650405227522
__Cory Schneider (CAR)71420,9071,96428001415186110,6151377
__Cory Schneider (CHI)27101520,8942,4216362066622320120,769132717
__Cory Schneider (MTL)1861020,8832,9110322050427229320,57114183
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)1921120,8503,599862059393202120,66761550001
__Semyon Varlamov (CAR)50310,8743,46277001612767010,000047
__Semyon Varlamov (PIT)51310,8533,16285001510256000,667651
__Semyon Varlamov (MTL)91500,8293,97423202816479110,0000642

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX82426010212400461182227316018,92%35159619,46182341612843146186
Viktor ArvidssonX824242841320025632467217317,07%24130515,91920295524300000
Bryan Little (TOT)X8632477916280651411867111917,20%36160318,64614203927930318201
__Bryan Little (TBL)X40001002105020,00%27919,840001064000348
__Bryan Little (WSH)X28111526-1180285462223417,74%1655019,63268116000527
__Bryan Little (BOS)X5202-3201673728,57%110120,201010600001
__Bryan Little (NSH)X16518231960172234153014,71%623714,81235271710008111
Conor Sheary (TOT)X84333467241402962164499520,12%20115713,7767132580000215
__Conor Sheary (COL)X5723214461001547126357218,25%1486115,1066122474000215
__Conor Sheary (PIT)X11011001050020,00%077,130000000000
__Conor Sheary (TOR)X2000-300113020,00%02311,590000000000
__Conor Sheary (NSH)X24913222040121430142130,00%626611,070111600000
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X82283361316089611634711117,18%14122614,95671328148000143
__Jake Guentzel (COL)X3361319-7140382152103911,54%352315,85246977000130
__Jake Guentzel (TOR)X2215722-300202168234122,06%734915,89426175800006
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X31121003650620,00%15417,830000900001
__Jake Guentzel (NSH)X24612181220281338142515,79%330012,510112400006
Tomas TatarX822726532212014859121408922,31%15124215,1576132222100003
Tyler SeguinX82191837-7120103701646513411,59%20154818,87426442931124165
John KlingbergX82928375280528878445111,54%76186622,753710172870330181
Anze KopitarX8243034-837514116915145792,65%57162019,750662228911210200
Justin FaulkX681716332440168117104515916,35%53146621,555611192350003136
Gabriel LandeskogX76131124-48801798195295113,68%25136717,98538182161236153
Esa LindellX6921214-2160104904919314,08%61129818,8101141380002143
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X4921113-410044367023562,86%558411,920000500013
__Oscar Lindberg (DET)X4921113-410044367023562,86%558411,920000500013
Morgan RiellyX5921113-337547735125243,92%49135522,97156122000002160
Andrew Copp (TOT)X8421012-118093618331602,41%1996111,44033127011138
__Andrew Copp (DAL)X24022-6202216316220,00%824510,2001101200003
__Andrew Copp (TOR)X9112-24077107810,00%111713,040000000006
__Andrew Copp (COL)X2015612403117258164,00%328114,0702211400001
__Andrew Copp (NSH)X31022-58033211710140,00%731710,2200000011127
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X52369018053323613348,33%85149,890001700004
__Stefan Noesen (PIT)X21010000162616,67%02010,230000000001
__Stefan Noesen (CAR)X1011100112110,00%11616,180000000000
__Stefan Noesen (EDM)X2224666023151431514,29%523110,500001700003
__Stefan Noesen (NSH)X27011-71202915147120,00%22469,130000000000
Joonas DonskoiX82189-1620155310327750,97%1691211,120000000006
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X71077-3700136975514170,00%67139619,6601171140111167
__Brenden Dillon (PIT)X3011-140842000,00%47324,370000000001
__Brenden Dillon (CAR)X8000-124014147240,00%1319023,80000431000030
__Brenden Dillon (CHI)X4000100654110,00%36616,51000114000014
__Brenden Dillon (ANA)X4000140986010,00%09323,33000139000130
__Brenden Dillon (NSH)X2404413280593215650,00%2551521,47000130011091
Ryan PulockX23011-540222515740,00%934314,9300000000027
Joe Morrow (TOT)X57011-1928066472712160,00%4499117,39000584000295
__Joe Morrow (MIN)X10000-2002112040,00%1014814,780000100009
__Joe Morrow (CAR)X18000-1920112114870,00%1638821,56000359000050
__Joe Morrow (TOR)X5011-640743230,00%710120,2900019000116
__Joe Morrow (NSH)X24000822046118220,00%1135414,76000116000119
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X1000-120100000,00%11514,630000000002
__Eric Gelinas (TOR)X1000-120100000,00%11514,630000000002
Blake PietilaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X17000-700132010,00%4844,960000100000
__Kevin Roy (CAR)X17000-700132010,00%4844,960000100000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X44000-21806643317130,00%3167315,30000175000018
__Xavier Ouellet (PHI)X22000-260431915250,00%1836816,73000174000015
__Xavier Ouellet (NSH)X220000120232416580,00%1330513,860000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX5256,71%120814735021,2831300004208104
Viktor ArvidssonX4538,24%681629041,29000000130875
Bryan Little (TOT)X9555,91%10826837100,994130001400763
__Bryan Little (TBL)X000,00%002000,00010001400
__Bryan Little (WSH)X230,00%01814100,95040001400
__Bryan Little (BOS)X100,00%021000,40000001400
__Bryan Little (NSH)X2168,27%104176001,94020001400
Conor Sheary (TOT)X5043,48%4611713021,16000004400531
__Conor Sheary (COL)X2041,46%41979021,02000004400
__Conor Sheary (PIT)X000,00%100002,80000004400
__Conor Sheary (TOR)X00100.00%111000,00000004400
__Conor Sheary (NSH)X3066,67%3193001,66000004400
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X5036,07%3057714010,99020002400423
__Jake Guentzel (COL)X1034,97%143237000,73010002400
__Jake Guentzel (TOR)X3034,48%87333011,26000002400
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X0040,91%4420000,75000002400
__Jake Guentzel (NSH)X1038,71%31194001,20010002400
Tomas TatarX3327,08%486928000,85020001200664
Tyler SeguinX6351,28%7820928000,484140000011434
John KlingbergX400,00%05361000,400000000112222
Anze KopitarX1058,52%127312360100,4251300000101023
Justin FaulkX210,00%05946000,45010000044137
Gabriel LandeskogX4127,78%727033100,35150000022133
Esa LindellX000,00%01946000,220000001180101
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X1052,00%100397000,45120000000001
__Oscar Lindberg (DET)X1052,00%100397000,45120000000
Morgan RiellyX100,00%01046000,19000000097002
Andrew Copp (TOT)X0052,68%4673820000,2501000003217001
__Andrew Copp (DAL)X0051,49%101124000,1600000003217
__Andrew Copp (TOR)X0045,16%6243000,3400000003217
__Andrew Copp (COL)X0051,69%17876000,4301000003217
__Andrew Copp (NSH)X0058,73%126157000,1300000003217
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X0039,02%411212000,3500000004023011
__Stefan Noesen (PIT)X0020,00%510000,9800000004023
__Stefan Noesen (CAR)X000,00%000001,2400000004023
__Stefan Noesen (EDM)X0037,93%2976000,5200000004023
__Stefan Noesen (NSH)X0057,14%746000,0800000004023
Joonas DonskoiX0048,28%295920100,2001000001111000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%0568000,100200000248000
__Brenden Dillon (PIT)X000,00%025000,270000000248
__Brenden Dillon (CAR)X000,00%017000,000000000248
__Brenden Dillon (CHI)X000,00%013000,000100000248
__Brenden Dillon (ANA)X000,00%007000,000000000248
__Brenden Dillon (NSH)X000,00%0124000,160100000248
Ryan PulockX000,00%014000,06000000000000
Joe Morrow (TOT)X000,00%01829000,0202000005725000
__Joe Morrow (MIN)X000,00%014000,0000000005725
__Joe Morrow (CAR)X000,00%0413000,0000000005725
__Joe Morrow (TOR)X000,00%065000,2000000005725
__Joe Morrow (NSH)X000,00%077000,0002000005725
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
__Eric Gelinas (TOR)X000,00%002000,00000000000
Blake PietilaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X0025,00%401000,00000000000000
__Kevin Roy (CAR)X0025,00%401000,00000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%0328000,00010000000000
__Xavier Ouellet (PHI)X000,00%0218000,00000000000
__Xavier Ouellet (NSH)X000,00%0110000,00010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (TOT)663915120,9351,564005831041610847720,596576617969
__Cam Talbot (MTL)50281390,9361,55305223791225645320,538395011
__Cam Talbot (TOR)21010,9221,861290045127000,500424
__Cam Talbot (NSH)1410220,9371,538246021334175400,78614142
Marc-Andre Fleury61272370,8912,593480001501381731220,659415824332
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)63300,8872,67360201614174000,0000630010
__Curtis McElhinney (OTT)30300,8513,6718000117439000,0000325
__Curtis McElhinney (NSH)33000,9251,671802056735000,000035
Laurent Brossoit83210,8692,73374011713063100,5008625100
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)111800,7106,55348003813158001,0003918000
__Scott Wedgewood (COL)30100,08312,32540011121000,0000114
__Scott Wedgewood (CAR)20200,27325,0219008113000,000021
__Scott Wedgewood (PIT)61500,8244,14275001910854001,000363

NewYork Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX823840781346070832146913817,76%22155618,9713132648320011563
Johnny GaudreauX822652781312016561977511813,20%23149118,187162354322112269
Sean MonahanX822724512160271381786612815,17%27151618,499615482941124172
Anders LeeX82232043772019354141448716,31%17131616,0538112922000006
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X78113142-41401126711844819,32%25146018,71257252800112153
__Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X30358-112022265320315,66%1255618,550111191011197
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X48826347120904165245012,31%1390318,8124614189000156
Mike CammalleriX71734412120807114555984,83%19127117,9031013372430227132
Jeff Petry (TOT)X79111526122019711396363611,46%100187723,76134263112027244
__Jeff Petry (PIT)X1723531003025188911,11%2138522,65101558000168
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X6291221-21201678878282711,54%79149224,07033212522026176
Travis HamonicX8261925-511201551677231428,33%110192023,41246183141013196
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X7861420-232010110110630815,66%17106213,620003100117155
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LAK)X18246012018222711167,41%524413,5500038000222
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYI)X6041014-220083797919655,06%1281813,64000030115134
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X658816-112073612143696,61%968010,460004800007
__Pavel Buchnevich (NYR)X7011-3401515670,00%310815,440004700005
__Pavel Buchnevich (NYI)X58871528063110637627,55%65729,860000100002
Jonas BrodinX7921315810016835432213,70%47153819,4712317262000183
Johnny BoychukX6141014-31401271035524257,27%70133121,82123122120225171
Alex Tuch (R)X414711-26041305926466,78%955113,4501185600000
Adrian Kempe (R)X4555105260482939283812,82%446310,290000000000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X78459-397401101117132355,63%85176822,6601182260002254
__Braydon Coburn (CAR)X16112-15240173015766,67%1438423,98000463000075
__Braydon Coburn (PIT)X18011-1016035251511120,00%2643424,11000296000277
__Braydon Coburn (LAK)X8011-1401264120,00%618523,11011127000027
__Braydon Coburn (NYI)X171236100192512358,33%1631118,30000140000076
Matt ReadX37358-54050324714226,38%848513,11011548101157
Ryan StromeX67347-1830049338342513,61%86669,9300031800000
Jake McCabeX7005591404959321680,00%4594313,4700000011024
Robby FabbriX82314-1828086355815315,17%1384210,26000010000298
Jared McCannX1804448091116570,00%11518,360000000004
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X30033-72014232910130,00%42909,6600032300000
__Magnus Paajarvi (STL)X24033-220111719790,00%32058,520000000000
__Magnus Paajarvi (PIT)X5000-5003610340,00%18416,7200032200000
__Magnus Paajarvi (NYI)X1000000000000,00%021,500000000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X36022-5120615615560,00%4476221,180002370001142
__Marc Methot (BUF)X31022860545112540,00%3564620,820002170001130
__Marc Methot (PIT)X5000-1360753020,00%911723,36000020000013
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X7101-42064711014,29%39012,840000200000
__Jori Lehtera (PIT)X7101-42064711014,29%39012,840000200000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X12011114021247420,00%1125521,28000136000036
__Josh Gorges (MTL)X8011010015194410,00%718823,440000000000
__Josh Gorges (NYI)X3000140543010,00%45518,3600003000010
Connor CarrickX21011-1140162111360,00%1329914,220000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX9053,14%12721179221,000160000051865
Johnny GaudreauX4431,68%10116428001,05140000011686
Sean MonahanX3153,86%11409725010,674100000011544
Anders LeeX8242,19%646320010,6512000001313362
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2142,86%1338625100,580150000031433
__Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X1033,90%593311000,29070000031
__Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X1150,00%745314100,75080000031
Mike CammalleriX1148,94%9411016000,653120000011241
Jeff Petry (TOT)X320,00%03088000,28020002200334
__Jeff Petry (PIT)X100,00%0317000,26000002200
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X220,00%02771000,28020002200
Travis HamonicX010,00%0978000,26000000011004
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1154,24%5666037100,381100000141014
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LAK)X0151,69%89157000,490000000141
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYI)X1054,72%4774530100,341100000141
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X0047,62%218810000,47000000011111
__Pavel Buchnevich (NYR)X0066,67%692000,19000000011
__Pavel Buchnevich (NYI)X0040,00%15798000,52000000011
Jonas BrodinX100,00%01053000,200100000331201
Johnny BoychukX120,00%01160000,21000000140032
Alex Tuch (R)X2140,00%20214000,400000000101021
Adrian Kempe (R)X1144,44%90364000,43010000031012
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%01985100,100100000151000
__Braydon Coburn (CAR)X000,00%0523000,100000000151
__Braydon Coburn (PIT)X000,00%0421000,050000000151
__Braydon Coburn (LAK)X000,00%037000,110000000151
__Braydon Coburn (NYI)X000,00%0117000,190000000151
Matt ReadX0150,00%182414000,33110000000000
Ryan StromeX0040,59%101735000,21000000000100
Jake McCabeX000,00%0130000,1100000005919000
Robby FabbriX0118,18%33349000,10000000011100
Jared McCannX0055,56%2742000,530000000184000
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X0030,23%43226000,21000000000000
__Magnus Paajarvi (STL)X0028,57%4294000,29000000000
__Magnus Paajarvi (PIT)X00100.00%1122000,00000000000
__Magnus Paajarvi (NYI)X000,00%010000,00000000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X000,00%0339000,05000000000001
__Marc Methot (BUF)X000,00%0234000,06000000000
__Marc Methot (PIT)X000,00%015000,00000000000
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X0047,06%17130000,22000000000000
__Jori Lehtera (PIT)X0047,06%17130000,22000000000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%0020000,08000000000000
__Josh Gorges (MTL)X000,00%0013000,11000000000
__Josh Gorges (NYI)X000,00%006000,00000000000
Connor CarrickX000,00%018000,07000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen57331660,9082,153341031201299630320,744395527642
Martin Jones (TOT)54242240,8792,883039021461208587220,742314928304
__Martin Jones (EDM)29131600,8752,9316560181649312021,0005285
__Martin Jones (TOR)123420,8713,066080131241119200,75012913
__Martin Jones (NYI)138220,8932,637750034318156000,643141210

NewYork Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X752725521520801021876212514,44%37148019,7387154024242612305
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X1799186200141962212714,52%934920,53224856011366
__Max Pacioretty (NYR)X58181634-53206683125419814,40%28113119,496511321864159240
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X82171633-922037165157908710,83%107198424,195611442911012256
__Alex Pietrangelo (CBJ)X5991221-51402911389505110,11%83142924,22257261970001187
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X238412-48085268403611,76%2455524,143141894101170
Alexander WennbergX8492029880697911437787,89%26125414,9333619148011177
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X79121527-381005103189661286,35%32147018,614711392530005233
__Loui Eriksson (PIT)X218311-162012579264010,13%739318,7132520980003109
__Loui Eriksson (ANA)X1000000011000,00%02020,270000000000
__Loui Eriksson (NYR)X30268-7002424822344,17%1758619,5213414118000297
__Loui Eriksson (BOS)X10011-56019172150,00%514013,99000121000019
Anton Stralman (TOT)X7011122312160105115108555810,19%82169824,25358162170004301
__Anton Stralman (STL)X29167106062453012223,33%3571324,570336910003121
__Anton Stralman (NYR)X41106162100437078433612,82%4798524,03325101250001179
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X7891221-141007080139561036,47%21119015,26156171990113106
__Christian Dvorak (NYI)X17000-600137259200,00%317410,2100000000013
__Christian Dvorak (NYR)X6191221-8100577311447837,89%18101716,6715617199011393
Phillip DanaultX7161420-2220716610848825,56%1496413,58112479101435
Andrew ShawX8031619-201600183806725464,48%17136117,01279112590006128
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X5841418-780396411545723,48%20103917,91235251710006198
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X19022-2401318325230,00%327314,35011664000018
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X3941216-54026468340494,82%1776619,65224191060006179
Christian Fischer (R)X765510-434061409238805,43%1280310,5700063000001
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X83099-12280271175527200,00%83162319,56022101660112223
__Andrew MacDonald (SJS)X27055-2100104215430,00%3164123,760112790001103
__Andrew MacDonald (NYR)X56044-1018017754023170,00%5298217,530118870111120
Yanni GourdeX82448-1314068607830615,13%1384410,301231869000011
Alexei EmelinX82088-2310802411255233350,00%78193323,58022112690111306
Colton SissonsX82437-110060855521377,27%1788210,7600003000236
Jason DemersX50336-1050079825429255,56%57110222,0411291530002180
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X46156-22014473911242,56%1062213,5200066200003
__Carl Soderberg (CAR)X12123-30058214104,76%217214,3500011500001
__Carl Soderberg (COL)X4000020123030,00%0225,390000000000
__Carl Soderberg (WSH)X120220003118340,00%621618,0000054700001
__Carl Soderberg (NYR)X180111005267470,00%221211,790000000000
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X62044-928047285923440,00%1271811,5800036300002
__Ondrej Kase (NYI)X11000-560669660,00%311010,040000000001
__Ondrej Kase (NYR)X51044-422041225017380,00%960711,9100036300001
Mike Reilly (R) (TOT)X39033280162617680,00%1753913,8100001000031
__Mike Reilly (BUF)X100003200116310,00%213913,910000100007
__Mike Reilly (NYR)X29033-160161511370,00%1540013,7800000000024
Marcus Pettersson (R)X4022320852200,00%69022,5500001800008
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X31011-4001130178100,00%2041613,4300001000028
__Jordan Oesterle (TOR)X2000000000000,00%041,930000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (DET)X2011000130110,00%23316,430000000006
__Jordan Oesterle (NYR)X27000-400102717790,00%1838014,0600001000022
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X64011-131006261338170,00%115889,190000000008
__Jacob de la Rose (PIT)X3000-300352010,00%0258,440000000000
__Jacob de la Rose (PHI)X15000-10017212120,00%41439,540000000007
__Jacob de la Rose (NYR)X46011-91004235297140,00%74209,130000000001
Victor Svedberg (TOT)X1000000001000,00%066,070000000000
__Victor Svedberg (CAR)X1000000001000,00%066,070000000000
Joe ColborneX1000020300000,00%01211,970000300000
Chris ButlerX1000000020000,00%01212,420000000000
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X3000000232010,00%03712,380000000000
__Zac Dalpe (CAR)X3000000232010,00%03712,380000000000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X5000000123420,00%1458,990000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X4237,66%31614423000,704180000082336
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X2117,65%17448001,03120000082
__Max Pacioretty (NYR)X2138,80%29910015000,603160000082
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X410,00%080111000,33000000011172
__Alex Pietrangelo (CBJ)X200,00%05566000,29000000011
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X210,00%02545000,43000000011
Alexander WennbergX0149,75%7927526000,46180000022122
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1236,49%21112037000,3741400000185112
__Loui Eriksson (PIT)X0035,19%54519000,561100000185
__Loui Eriksson (ANA)X000,00%001000,000000000185
__Loui Eriksson (NYR)X1136,26%913316000,2731000000185
__Loui Eriksson (BOS)X0043,75%16112000,140100000185
Anton Stralman (TOT)X330,00%04679000,27000000051420
__Anton Stralman (STL)X100,00%0931000,20000000051
__Anton Stralman (NYR)X230,00%03748000,32000000051
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2051,41%81511123010,35070000170312
__Christian Dvorak (NYI)X0049,33%75174000,00010000170
__Christian Dvorak (NYR)X2051,62%7409419010,41060000170
Phillip DanaultX1153,89%3737118000,410100000151111
Andrew ShawX0152,60%4813026000,2823000004110010
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1046,10%14113021000,35130000000010
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X0058,33%12366000,15110000000
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X1044,96%1299415000,42020000000
Christian Fischer (R)X0235,56%905213000,25120002200010
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000,00%01274000,111100000818001
__Andrew MacDonald (SJS)X000,00%0428000,160000000818
__Andrew MacDonald (NYR)X000,00%0846000,081100000818
Yanni GourdeX1029,55%1325914000,19020001200110
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0864000,0801000008210010
Colton SissonsX0147,31%1862719000,1600000004444002
Jason DemersX010,00%03751000,11000000061001
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X0052,19%3201015000,190000001300000
__Carl Soderberg (CAR)X0051,16%8648000,350000001300
__Carl Soderberg (COL)X0058,33%1220000,000000001300
__Carl Soderberg (WSH)X0051,69%11814000,190000001300
__Carl Soderberg (NYR)X0052,88%10433000,090000001300
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X0034,38%32359000,112500000286000
__Ondrej Kase (NYI)X0042,86%761000,001100000286
__Ondrej Kase (NYR)X0032,00%25298000,131400000286
Mike Reilly (R) (TOT)X000,00%0218000,110000000295001
__Mike Reilly (BUF)X000,00%017000,000000000295
__Mike Reilly (NYR)X000,00%0111000,150000000295
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%024000,44000000000001
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%01317000,05000000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (DET)X000,00%002000,61000000000
__Jordan Oesterle (NYR)X000,00%01315000,00000000000
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X0047,35%2262210000,030000000246000
__Jacob de la Rose (PIT)X0043,75%1610000,000000000246
__Jacob de la Rose (PHI)X0039,47%7625000,000000000246
__Jacob de la Rose (NYR)X0052,24%134195000,050000000246
Victor Svedberg (TOT)X000,00%011000,00000000000000
__Victor Svedberg (CAR)X000,00%011000,00000000000
Joe ColborneX0050,00%800000,00000000000000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X0033,33%910000,00000000000000
__Zac Dalpe (CAR)X0033,33%910000,00000000000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X0036,36%2203000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price702133100,9162,034076021381642835230,775716418693
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)103500,8982,385294121205114000,8899841110
__Jaroslav Halak (PIT)10100,8404,00600042512000,000013
__Jaroslav Halak (NYR)93400,9062,184694117180102000,8899738

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX643757942224081942358110115,74%57156624,472116377016515611261
Brent BurnsX783939782546087119143566627,27%71186523,91111829322272355261
Ondrej PalatX8224416529400166911755111013,71%26149918,28312152422412310174
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X7817446110420102901545110811,04%15141018,0862127402371017153
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X15191031002316304213,33%426317,52044868000013
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (OTT)X6316355173207974124478712,90%11114718,2161723321691017140
Jason ZuckerX822530551226069591645712015,24%24120414,68561124129000016
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X7920183863003961119438816,81%19133916,95651128224000273
__Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X206511680122144144013,64%534917,432131252000030
__Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X1244832071324111416,67%318815,6510143700001
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X4710919-3200202751183419,61%1180317,0834712134000243
Claude Giroux (TOT)X7192231-34400859413543836,67%27141819,983692622213411236
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X16033-98012193513150,00%631519,66011958000358
__Claude Giroux (TOR)X305914-1610044425917348,47%1362720,9022410940226119
__Claude Giroux (OTT)X2541014-922029334113349,76%847719,08134770112259
Vladimir SobotkaX80223257700113937924852,53%30124515,56077111260112185
Hampus LindholmX74101222340011813579483812,66%101165622,38415121930002259
Bryan Rust X6571017164059487731589,09%2494414,530003321124162
Derek Grant (TOT)X7341216612052557736575,19%166949,50000010000013
__Derek Grant (DAL)X4116736023314218252,38%103769,170000000000
__Derek Grant (CAR)X2000-200112020,00%1147,2200001000007
__Derek Grant (TOR)X1000000205030,00%0109,500000000000
__Derek Grant (OTT)X25369760261828182710,71%426610,650000100006
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X605611759548456522477,69%2072212,03011019000227
__Alex Chiasson (MTL)X44257330034274214334,76%1553312,110110000000
__Alex Chiasson (OTT)X11213325510121961010,53%213512,230000200001
Tim SchallerX82189228043376620351,52%136798,270000000009
Stephen JohnsX531781262070513916172,56%3582015,46134442011182
Scott MayfieldX60088145606464261280,00%3184214,03000014000144
Colton SceviourX82088210064656334620,00%1482210,0300001000385
Scott Laughton (TOT)X66347-22805665498356,12%1866310,0400007000298
__Scott Laughton (TOR)X9000-300433000,00%1546,040000000002
__Scott Laughton (OTT)X5734712805262468356,52%1760810,6700007000296
Matt Irwin (TOT)X370779140252632770,00%2253714,52011334000040
__Matt Irwin (CAR)X2000000041010,00%14522,4300003000010
__Matt Irwin (OTT)X350779140252231760,00%2149314,07011331000031
Kris Russell (TOT)X63066-16260641083716190,00%65136821,72022161850110189
__Kris Russell (LAK)X17022340171713440,00%1335020,60000664000032
__Kris Russell (TOR)X21022-1180234717670,00%2548523,09000765011076
__Kris Russell (OTT)X25022-814024447680,00%2753321,33022356000082
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X26224-2401213298196,90%22318,890000000000
__Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X7000-200814020,00%1598,420000000000
__Evan Rodrigues (OTT)X19224040412258178,00%11729,060000000000
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X17123-6002018206105,00%1027516,18011116000252
__Carl Hagelin (WSH)X2011-100013000,00%22814,190000000005
__Carl Hagelin (TOR)X1000-200232000,00%11514,820000200000
__Carl Hagelin (OTT)X14112-3001814156106,67%723216,57011114000247
Paul Carey (TOT)X46123-111403226248174,17%54539,8600004000075
__Paul Carey (TOR)X4000-300200000,00%0194,820000000000
__Paul Carey (PIT)X1000-100121020,00%01616,380000200000
__Paul Carey (BOS)X27011-7100182011470,00%429811,0300003000075
__Paul Carey (OTT)X1411204011412488,33%11208,570000000000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X32022-91008493911220,00%2046714,5900004000277
__Marcus Kruger (CAR)X9011-2001911390,00%512714,080000400001
__Marcus Kruger (PHI)X23011-7100740288130,00%1534014,7900000000276
Troy Stecher (TOT)X41011114015218890,00%2745211,020000100008
__Troy Stecher (WSH)X9000120132000,00%3364,000000000008
__Troy Stecher (COL)X12011-1607120450,00%1015012,470000000000
__Troy Stecher (OTT)X8000320323110,00%1010513,130000100000
__Troy Stecher (PIT)X2000-100201100,00%02210,780000000000
Logan Shaw (TOT)X1000-100112120,00%01615,770000000000
__Logan Shaw (PIT)X1000-100112120,00%01615,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX560,00%06371031,203500011001044
Brent BurnsX420,00%0112102020,84150000000586
Ondrej PalatX4341,75%1037923000,87380001200812
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X6051,34%100710514000,872110000072324
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X1048,02%177183000,76010000072
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (OTT)X5052,05%8308711000,892100000072
Jason ZuckerX5326,83%4112628000,91230000022447
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4351,43%2459522020,572500000294351
__Alex Galchenyuk (PIT)X1153,30%182404000,632200000294
__Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X1257,69%26230010,850000000294
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X2037,84%373218010,470300000294
Claude Giroux (TOT)X0055,24%10019627100,442150000240103
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X0054,13%218278000,19030000240
__Claude Giroux (TOR)X0054,88%4103112000,45270000240
__Claude Giroux (OTT)X0056,30%373387100,59050000240
Vladimir SobotkaX0058,66%4042734000,40110000082021
Hampus LindholmX110,00%13589010,27000001100102
Bryan Rust X1126,09%694619000,36000000000230
Derek Grant (TOT)X1156,46%3564418000,46000001100021
__Derek Grant (DAL)X100,00%0249000,37000001100
__Derek Grant (CAR)X000,00%001000,00000001100
__Derek Grant (TOR)X000,00%001000,00000001100
__Derek Grant (OTT)X0153,09%162206000,68000001100
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X1034,62%262417000,30010000130021
__Alex Chiasson (MTL)X100,00%02115000,26010000130
__Alex Chiasson (OTT)X0050,00%231000,45000000130
Tim SchallerX1047,44%78266000,270000000654010
Stephen JohnsX010,00%01028000,20000000000000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0233000,190000000405000
Colton SceviourX0022,22%272827000,190000001810000
Scott Laughton (TOT)X0152,02%3711514000,21000000000000
__Scott Laughton (TOR)X0058,82%1701000,00000000000
__Scott Laughton (OTT)X0151,69%3541513000,23000000000
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000,00%0116000,260000000174001
__Matt Irwin (CAR)X000,00%011000,000000000174
__Matt Irwin (OTT)X000,00%0015000,280000000174
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%0969000,090000001270000
__Kris Russell (LAK)X000,00%0116000,110000001270
__Kris Russell (TOR)X000,00%0427000,080000001270
__Kris Russell (OTT)X000,00%0426000,080000001270
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X0040,23%87164000,35000001100000
__Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X0038,10%2102000,00000001100
__Evan Rodrigues (OTT)X0040,91%66162000,46000001100
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0027,27%11138000,22110000000000
__Carl Hagelin (WSH)X000,00%230000,70110000000
__Carl Hagelin (TOR)X000,00%110000,00000000000
__Carl Hagelin (OTT)X0037,50%898000,17000000000
Paul Carey (TOT)X0037,82%193913000,13010000150000
__Paul Carey (TOR)X0023,08%1300000,00000000150
__Paul Carey (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000150
__Paul Carey (BOS)X0038,76%17837000,07010000150
__Paul Carey (OTT)X0050,00%266000,33000000150
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0052,36%2751321000,09010000000000
__Marcus Kruger (CAR)X0061,97%7115000,16010000000
__Marcus Kruger (PHI)X0049,02%2041216000,06000000000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000,00%0617000,04000000000000
__Troy Stecher (WSH)X000,00%010000,00000000000
__Troy Stecher (COL)X000,00%028000,13000000000
__Troy Stecher (OTT)X000,00%004000,00000000000
__Troy Stecher (PIT)X000,00%032000,00000000000
Logan Shaw (TOT)X000,00%110000,00000000000000
__Logan Shaw (PIT)X000,00%110000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (TOT)215640,8713,079582149380197100,571141450000
__Anton Khudobin (TOR)50210,8663,6518100118250000,000037
__Anton Khudobin (OTT)165430,8722,937772138298147100,571141143
Antti Raanta (TOT)39131350,8663,21210960113843404500,654263244103
__Antti Raanta (TOR)20000,8007,11680084019000,0000014
__Antti Raanta (VAN)31010,9261,771350045431000,7504216
__Antti Raanta (CAR)60200,8334,55290002213265000,0000212
__Antti Raanta (OTT)28121140,8722,9316166079617289500,63622282

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX81272552-420021631654710516,36%20139917,271382147302000010
Mikael GranlundX8219234214809498128287114,84%30158519,334610302883148222
Mikko KoivuX711427411132019120107328013,08%39137519,3711011272570116185
Kris LetangX56142640-1500180112118554811,86%54129523,126612461962133141
Brandon Saad (TOT)X82181937-152019921647513110,98%27145617,76681439288000152
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X368816-80010389333708,60%1367718,8043720126000143
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X46101121-72095471426114,08%1477916,942571916200009
Joe Thornton (TOT)X8203737-24401081127837520,00%29157319,1801414182600116178
__Joe Thornton (ANA)X15088-11001420161090,00%431120,75033243000341
__Joe Thornton (CBJ)X4302222-126050714420310,00%1483219,35088101440113124
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X1000-120223010,00%02322,700000300006
__Joe Thornton (PHI)X230771604219157110,00%1140717,6803367100008
Nathan MacKinnonX79112435-11209789165691416,67%20136117,23661248284000580
Jason Pominville (TOT)X76131831420318413654889,56%27127816,81358191421127201
__Jason Pominville (BOS)X23235-5002233916255,13%739016,972241038011375
__Jason Pominville (ANA)X1011000102010,00%02222,400111400004
__Jason Pominville (PHI)X52111425920286195386211,58%2086516,6312381011014122
Kevin HayesX82823315240428815553855,16%28120414,6924617145044273
Tanner PearsonX79151429814012463111466913,51%17110213,964591015200000
Brock Nelson (TOT)X75111021-61804257109487210,09%1195212,70101119101477
__Brock Nelson (NSH)X326410-560243144203913,64%445014,0610113101370
__Brock Nelson (PHI)X435611-112018266528337,69%750211,6800001600017
Mattias EkholmX8011011104201551565830291,72%117186923,36022182940113214
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X50371068039555720445,26%1459511,9010126000393
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X17123360922146137,14%521312,5400015000139
__Antoine Vermette (BUF)X1000-100222000,00%11616,100000000004
__Antoine Vermette (PHI)X3225742028314114314,88%836611,4210111000250
Shayne GostisbehereX483581022056423624258,33%44103621,570115194011025
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X63347-836046538227523,66%1572011,4200014011269
__Jordan Martinook (PIT)X1000-120003410,00%01716,680000000000
__Jordan Martinook (WPG)X35224-224028275310263,77%842612,160001200000
__Jordan Martinook (MTL)X16000-51001115157170,00%31539,560000000000
Brian DumoulinX690777120142973613190,00%81142520,6601161570000195
Sonny Milano (R)X30426-1008144214339,52%52759,180000000000
Alan Quine (TOT)X31156-46027292914233,45%534811,2400026000213
__Alan Quine (TBL)X5011520760110,00%26312,610000000000
__Alan Quine (PIT)X14134-8401218246154,17%217512,510000000000
__Alan Quine (PHI)X1000000100110,00%01211,6300026000213
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X59066-12940113622213130,00%5299116,79000184000183
__Alex Petrovic (DET)X17011-52002895130,00%1325615,0400000000135
__Alex Petrovic (CAR)X5000-240481020,00%46212,340000100001
__Alex Petrovic (PIT)X11000-82209184320,00%514012,760000000002
__Alex Petrovic (PHI)X260553480722712960,00%3053320,50000182000045
Luke Schenn (TOT)X79066-71200200733623240,00%94144718,31000111310000136
__Luke Schenn (BUF)X12011024022155350,00%1124120,060000000000
__Luke Schenn (PIT)X4000-71001030010,00%57919,79000234000037
__Luke Schenn (PHI)X41022-34809531141250,00%4964015,61000212000022
Robert Hagg (R)X40044-21208347141070,00%4175518,880112590001105
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X2011040111000,00%02914,580000000002
__Tyler Wotherspoon (EDM)X2011040111000,00%02914,580000000002
Barclay GoodrowX24011060321110750,00%02229,240000000004
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X33011-83351719151140,00%2042312,8300002000029
__Travis Sanheim (CAR)X4000-100031200,00%14010,020000000004
__Travis Sanheim (TOR)X12000-5275258330,00%714912,430000000009
__Travis Sanheim (PIT)X1000000110000,00%01514,550000000001
__Travis Sanheim (PHI)X16011-26014106610,00%1222013,7200002000015
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X35011-1010032814370,00%743412,4100001800004
__Alex Iafallo (TOR)X1000000000000,00%198,620000000000
__Alex Iafallo (DAL)X11000-1601154110,00%216014,510000000000
__Alex Iafallo (CAR)X14000-9402116240,00%318913,4800001200000
__Alex Iafallo (PHI)X8011000024010,00%1728,960000000004
Matt TaorminaX1000-100100000,00%11413,720000000000
Valentin Zykov (R)X1000000000000,00%01111,050000300000
Jared BollX2000000100000,00%084,220000100000
Adam CracknellX3000000111000,00%1258,320000000000
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X6000-300092510,00%38914,8100000000011
__Ryan Murphy (NYR)X6000-300092510,00%38914,8100000000011
Scott HarringtonX2400032027277420,00%1940817,0200009000048
Josh Leivo (TOT)X38000-14205172211170,00%842911,2800001000006
__Josh Leivo (CAR)X2000-100010000,00%03014,780000000000
__Josh Leivo (PIT)X16000-800212137120,00%020112,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8239,06%6418017020,743150000000646
Mikael GranlundX4041,98%818727210,53230000022345
Mikko KoivuX2257,97%10736035000,604190000000344
Kris LetangX120,00%04759000,628160000000333
Brandon Saad (TOT)X5234,31%10211523100,51160001100341
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X2029,51%616912100,47140001100
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X3241,46%414611000,54020001100
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0056,26%11274528000,473800000232113
__Joe Thornton (ANA)X0054,46%224186000,511200000232
__Joe Thornton (CBJ)X0056,06%6191912000,532600000232
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X0031,58%1921000,000000000232
__Joe Thornton (PHI)X0060,00%26569000,340000000232
Nathan MacKinnonX1054,97%66417413000,51140001100331
Jason Pominville (TOT)X2037,74%538937100,498190000055232
__Jason Pominville (BOS)X1037,50%162911000,26360000055
__Jason Pominville (ANA)X0036,36%1120000,89000000055
__Jason Pominville (PHI)X1038,46%265826100,585130000055
Kevin HayesX2149,55%4486633000,510000000155232
Tanner PearsonX1337,93%297520000,53140001100242
Brock Nelson (TOT)X1147,18%4795014000,44000000033132
__Brock Nelson (NSH)X0143,92%255207000,44000000033
__Brock Nelson (PHI)X1050,89%224307000,44000000033
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0891000,120000000299001
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X1062,57%3504912000,34030001100110
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X1058,20%122204000,28010001100
__Antoine Vermette (BUF)X0060,00%1040000,00000001100
__Antoine Vermette (PHI)X0065,14%218258000,38020001100
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%02628000,15010000000001
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1150,00%3283018000,19000000000000
__Jordan Martinook (PIT)X000,00%013000,00000000000
__Jordan Martinook (WPG)X100,00%01912000,19000000000
__Jordan Martinook (MTL)X000,00%051000,00000000000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%0446000,100000000232012
Sonny Milano (R)X1020,00%10465010,440000000201101
Alan Quine (TOT)X0053,33%135134000,34000000000000
__Alan Quine (TBL)X000,00%001000,32000000000
__Alan Quine (PIT)X000,00%0132000,46000000000
__Alan Quine (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X000,00%0437000,12000000033020
__Alex Petrovic (DET)X000,00%0012000,08000000033
__Alex Petrovic (CAR)X000,00%002000,00000000033
__Alex Petrovic (PIT)X000,00%048000,00000000033
__Alex Petrovic (PHI)X000,00%0015000,19000000033
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0661000,08000000011000
__Luke Schenn (BUF)X000,00%0210000,08000000011
__Luke Schenn (PIT)X000,00%002000,00000000011
__Luke Schenn (PHI)X000,00%0223000,06000000011
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%0137000,110000000329000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000,00%002000,69000000000000
__Tyler Wotherspoon (EDM)X000,00%002000,69000000000
Barclay GoodrowX0071,43%726000,09000000110000
Travis Sanheim (R) (TOT)X000,00%0415000,05000000000000
__Travis Sanheim (CAR)X000,00%001000,00000000000
__Travis Sanheim (TOR)X000,00%015000,00000000000
__Travis Sanheim (PIT)X000,00%011000,00000000000
__Travis Sanheim (PHI)X000,00%028000,09000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X0037,72%228813000,05000000011000
__Alex Iafallo (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Alex Iafallo (DAL)X000,00%015000,00000000011
__Alex Iafallo (CAR)X000,00%077000,00000000011
__Alex Iafallo (PHI)X0033,33%1801000,28000000011
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Valentin Zykov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jared BollX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam CracknellX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%007000,00000000000000
__Ryan Murphy (NYR)X000,00%007000,00000000000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0317000,00000000011000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X0030,00%20206000,00000000000000
__Josh Leivo (CAR)X000,00%020000,00000000000
__Josh Leivo (PIT)X000,00%0163000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy692930100,9201,824158431261571844630,753776814725
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)2716600,9032,0214230248495261100,87582263311
__Keith Kinkaid (BUF)106300,9032,295500221217109100,8005823
__Keith Kinkaid (CAR)21000,8753,04790043219000,000011
__Keith Kinkaid (SJS)10000,0000,00400000000,000008
__Keith Kinkaid (PHI)149300,9071,747910023246133001,00031331

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X753136671810020921656412518,79%34139418,5981018462330227198
__Marcus Johansson (LAK)X4621234415401442112408418,75%1884218,3056110602201
__Marcus Johansson (CAR)X3213000010113918,18%46120,3211235149000590
__Marcus Johansson (OTT)X5055000176720,00%49218,4602249000110
__Marcus Johansson (PIT)X124590402222292418,18%323219,29112547000162
__Marcus Johansson (TOR)X842632038115636,36%514918,66101222000036
Milan Lucic (TOT)X793128593280162601666310918,67%15126516,0112112333203202585
__Milan Lucic (BUF)X662528531228013348126488019,84%14100815,279112024160202336
__Milan Lucic (PIT)X13606-900291240152915,00%125719,74303943000250
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X60182644111403098135379113,33%20106717,784131727209011494
__Tyler Bozak (VAN)X59172643101402995133379112,78%18104917,784131727206011491
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X11011001320050,00%21818,020000300003
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X80172239-4722011780185751279,19%25155719,4648123627411215282
__Bobby Ryan (TOR)X17549-108015145113329,80%433519,711011256112863
__Bobby Ryan (PIT)X63121830-371401026613462958,96%21122219,403811242180007218
Zach Parise (TOT)X74191837-494206395173629310,98%27148720,097815382541017230
__Zach Parise (DET)X16336-210021820111215,00%731119,45224872000035
__Zach Parise (ANA)X12213-12100912278157,41%423619,67000128000131
__Zach Parise (PIT)X46141428-352203375126436611,11%1694020,435611291541016165
Travis Zajac (TOT)X7281927-252607111113143846,11%32124517,293811311791017179
__Travis Zajac (EDM)X50110406139140,00%26713,3900016111000396
__Travis Zajac (CAR)X3000-220155240,00%36220,630000000000
__Travis Zajac (NSH)X82461001371131118,18%211113,850000010100
__Travis Zajac (TOR)X8000-7403712580,00%212816,03000311000235
__Travis Zajac (PIT)X163710-12801326408277,50%528117,591451257000248
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X5511011-3630092863418282,94%3087615,931458123000053
__Cal Clutterbuck (DAL)X15044-21002422115100,00%923615,7502200000011
__Cal Clutterbuck (PIT)X3022000610250,00%23311,07000576000042
__Cal Clutterbuck (TOR)X3000-820932200,00%04414,570000000000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X38437-8003209629504,17%342611,21011114300007
__Marian Gaborik (CHI)X15213-500194314224,65%120613,750110000000
__Marian Gaborik (TOR)X3000-2000211260,00%05417,8600093300000
Paul Martin (PIT)X41066-98027685018210,00%4792422,53000131240111115
__Paul Martin (PIT)X9011-840512221350,00%821924,350001293000179
__Paul Martin (TBL)X120446009258230,00%1625321,050000001100
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X66145-55280831126543291,54%82144021,82101101780113197
__Danny DeKeyser (WSH)X11011-2405113710,00%1114713,36000112000021
__Danny DeKeyser (CAR)X4011-420894430,00%119423,440000001100
__Danny DeKeyser (PIT)X45123-4622060825429231,85%51107323,8410171500002163
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X64134-351580188833720242,70%57124919,5112341700001143
__Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X12022-932037167270,00%1425821,54022251000042
__Mark Borowiecki (PIT)X28000-216008332199130,00%2253819,20000064000156
__Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X1000320600000,00%02020,23000251000040
__Mark Borowiecki (MIN)X3000180541200,00%23912,980000000003
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (TOT)X23044-1622035268580,00%3144419,29022250000061
__Oscar Fantenberg (WSH)X5000-320311110,00%26613,120000000001
__Oscar Fantenberg (PIT)X18044-1320032257470,00%2937821,01022250000060
Jon Merrill (TOT)X22033-12140192913690,00%3246120,97000156000072
__Jon Merrill (STL)X5011120433010,00%46412,900000000004
__Jon Merrill (PIT)X17022-13120152610680,00%2839723,35000156000068
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X31033-68015453711270,00%1161219,75022899000578
__Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X12000-1005126360,00%423219,370000000000
Justin Holl (R)X19022-12207186330,00%721111,1000001000010
Nate Thompson (TOT)X33022-22220343814670,00%1034010,2901111400005
__Nate Thompson (TOR)X2000040221000,00%0136,340000000000
__Nate Thompson (PIT)X30022-22180323613670,00%1032610,8501111200005
__Nate Thompson (BOS)X1000000000000,00%011,370000100000
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X54022-166158327255160,00%115169,5600035400002
__Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X18011-123353919132130,00%627215,1200035300001
__Garnet Hathaway (TOR)X18000-51402268210,00%31337,390000000001
__Garnet Hathaway (LAK)X801101201923110,00%18911,080000100000
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X7011-11402166010,00%39413,370002800005
__Samuel Morin (MTL)X20112801313010,00%14422,050002800005
__Samuel Morin (PIT)X5000-360853000,00%2499,890000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X26011-1160152271150,00%41917,350000200001
__Lucas Wallmark (EDM)X1011100000000,00%011,250000000000
__Lucas Wallmark (PIT)X25000-1260152271150,00%41907,590000100001
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X58011-208012283916310,00%125188,930000200000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (TOR)X41011-1160917227110,00%93127,620000200000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (PIT)X17000-920311179200,00%320612,090000000000
Stu BickelX20000100310000,00%12914,290000000005
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X4000-400163000,00%24411,080000600002
__Chris Bigras (TOR)X2000-200040000,00%0189,060000000000
__Chris Bigras (PIT)X2000-200123000,00%22613,100000600002
Mike Blunden (TOT)X6000000620010,00%0477,790000000000
__Mike Blunden (NSH)X6000000620010,00%0477,790000000000
Philip Holm (R)X8000-1340350120,00%310212,7000003000014
Trevor Murphy (R)X10000-5100443320,00%814214,220000300001
Phil Di GiuseppeX16000-910031118530,00%420813,0200001100004
Travis Boyd (R)X16000-10200132210,00%41368,530000000000
Matthew Peca X17000-940182415550,00%518210,730001400016
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X21000-9204193710,00%61979,380000200002
__Frederick Gaudreau (WSH)X3000000000100,00%062,090000100000
__Frederick Gaudreau (PIT)X18000-9204193610,00%619110,600000100002
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X30000-190010297330,00%2038812,9200001000135
__Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X1000-100110000,00%01414,370000000002
__Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X29000-18009287330,00%2037312,8700001000133
Dominik Simon (R) (TOT)X36000-136082563110,00%82647,320000100006
__Dominik Simon (CAR)X12000-300471020,00%3726,030000100000
__Dominik Simon (OTT)X5000000000010,00%091,870000000000
__Dominik Simon (TOR)X2000-100020010,00%02412,160000000001
__Dominik Simon (PIT)X17000-9604165370,00%51589,270000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X6134,86%50213921010,96190000011554
__Marcus Johansson (LAK)X400,00%08212011,05130000011
__Marcus Johansson (CAR)X000,00%0101000,98000000011
__Marcus Johansson (OTT)X000,00%0131001,08010000011
__Marcus Johansson (PIT)X1032,52%163214000,78030000011
__Marcus Johansson (TOR)X1145,00%40122000,80010000011
Milan Lucic (TOT)X2241,07%1129028000,93030000000444
__Milan Lucic (BUF)X2245,59%686725001,05000000000
__Milan Lucic (PIT)X0034,09%44233000,47030000000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X4459,85%8028120000,82260000000344
__Tyler Bozak (VAN)X4359,67%7918019000,82260000000
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X0172,73%1111001,11000000000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0339,20%17611930000,50380000071021
__Bobby Ryan (TOR)X0042,22%45276000,54000000071
__Bobby Ryan (PIT)X0338,17%1319224000,49380000071
Zach Parise (TOT)X0136,95%24912223000,503100000041210
__Zach Parise (DET)X0033,33%1892000,39030000041
__Zach Parise (ANA)X0035,90%39236000,25000000041
__Zach Parise (PIT)X0137,50%1929015000,60370000041
Travis Zajac (TOT)X1053,90%7946919000,431100000011110
__Travis Zajac (EDM)X000,00%072000,30000000011
__Travis Zajac (CAR)X000,00%032000,00000000011
__Travis Zajac (NSH)X100,00%061001,08010000011
__Travis Zajac (TOR)X000,00%061000,00010000011
__Travis Zajac (PIT)X0052,63%190187000,71140000011
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0043,94%662121000,25020000000020
__Cal Clutterbuck (DAL)X000,00%033000,34010000000
__Cal Clutterbuck (PIT)X000,00%021001,20000000000
__Cal Clutterbuck (TOR)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1057,14%75011000,33250000000001
__Marian Gaborik (CHI)X000,00%0278000,29240000000
__Marian Gaborik (TOR)X000,00%051000,00010000000
Paul Martin (PIT)X000,00%01140000,13000000091000
__Paul Martin (PIT)X000,00%0107000,09000000091
__Paul Martin (TBL)X000,00%0013000,32000000091
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000,00%02361000,070100000421000
__Danny DeKeyser (WSH)X000,00%047000,140000000421
__Danny DeKeyser (CAR)X000,00%002000,210000000421
__Danny DeKeyser (PIT)X000,00%01945000,060100000421
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X100,00%0739000,06000000000000
__Mark Borowiecki (TOR)X000,00%007000,15000000000
__Mark Borowiecki (PIT)X000,00%0516000,00000000000
__Mark Borowiecki (DAL)X000,00%010000,00000000000
__Mark Borowiecki (MIN)X000,00%002000,00000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (TOT)X000,00%0127000,180000000152000
__Oscar Fantenberg (WSH)X000,00%002000,000000000152
__Oscar Fantenberg (PIT)X000,00%0125000,210000000152
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%0322000,130000000176000
__Jon Merrill (STL)X000,00%004000,310000000176
__Jon Merrill (PIT)X000,00%0318000,100000000176
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0050,56%2693515000,10340000000000
__Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X000,00%0103000,00110000000
Justin Holl (R)X000,00%023000,19000000000001
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0051,13%22139000,120100000165000
__Nate Thompson (TOR)X0044,44%900000,000000000165
__Nate Thompson (PIT)X0051,42%21239000,120100000165
__Nate Thompson (BOS)X000,00%000000,000000000165
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X0035,29%341210000,080100000223000
__Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X0033,33%15118000,070100000223
__Garnet Hathaway (TOR)X0016,67%610000,000000000223
__Garnet Hathaway (LAK)X000,00%002000,230000000223
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X000,00%005000,21000000000000
__Samuel Morin (MTL)X000,00%002000,45000000000
__Samuel Morin (PIT)X000,00%003000,00000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X0048,98%9874000,1000000001818000
__Lucas Wallmark (EDM)X000,00%0000016,0000000001818
__Lucas Wallmark (PIT)X0048,98%9874000,0000000001818
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X0070,00%10425000,0411000005628000
__Jesse Puljujarvi (TOR)X0071,43%7242000,0600000005628
__Jesse Puljujarvi (PIT)X0066,67%3183000,0011000005628
Stu BickelX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Chris Bigras (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Chris Bigras (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Mike Blunden (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
__Mike Blunden (NSH)X000,00%100000,00000000000
Philip Holm (R)X000,00%015000,00000000000000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000,00%057000,0000000001010000
Phil Di GiuseppeX0022,22%9183000,00000000033000
Travis Boyd (R)X000,00%206000,0000000001616000
Matthew Peca X0033,33%3061000,0000000001717000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X0052,94%5134000,00000000000000
__Frederick Gaudreau (WSH)X0050,00%200000,00000000000
__Frederick Gaudreau (PIT)X0053,06%4934000,00000000000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%0111000,0001000001818000
__Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000001818
__Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X000,00%0111000,0001000001818
Dominik Simon (R) (TOT)X0038,64%4494000,00000000088000
__Dominik Simon (CAR)X0041,38%2900000,00000000088
__Dominik Simon (OTT)X000,00%100000,00000000088
__Dominik Simon (TOR)X00100.00%101000,00000000088
__Dominik Simon (PIT)X0030,77%1393000,00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling (TOT)2861530,9002,51150817263627329120,737192429220
__Scott Darling (TOR)1311200,8922,6973715133305166120,0000130
__Scott Darling (MTL)54100,9341,6129901812258000,0000514
__Scott Darling (PIT)101230,8902,794732022200105000,73719615
Petr Mrazek (TOT)4473120,8284,25224520159923450120,842194042101
__Petr Mrazek (BOS)40300,8274,0919100137539010,0000322
__Petr Mrazek (CAR)111910,8443,925820038243132000,5002112
__Petr Mrazek (WSH)53100,8174,2024300179344001,000843
__Petr Mrazek (PIT)2431810,8224,4412292091512235110,88992215
Mackenzie Skapski (R) (TOT)10100,7925,00600052415000,000011000
__Mackenzie Skapski (TOR)10100,7925,00600052415000,000011
Adam Wilcox (R)10100,7199,00600093219000,000010000

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX82687013852420132632909819323,45%17141017,1928245276265101340
Joe PavelskiX804660106562201241091915314324,08%31152019,011322354725701111169
Logan CoutureX82365591524059871695512621,30%12130815,951025353323300005
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X831947661312081134182529310,44%35161119,4051722322841236220
__Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X214812-320354238162410,53%942020,00145696000051
__Henrik Zetterberg (SJS)X62153954161004692144366910,42%26119119,2041317261891236168
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X822930592212014379152479919,08%27138016,831171832297101456
__Patrick Eaves (MIN)X298715134037203462523,53%1147316,32314611900001
__Patrick Eaves (WPG)X20381114048153711268,11%835417,7222497400001
__Patrick Eaves (ANA)X167613-100271936152219,44%628117,56336956101454
__Patrick Eaves (SJS)X1711920940312545152624,44%227215,9931484900000
Jordan StaalX66123143940011312014748878,16%26121918,4759142617910113222
Trevor DaleyX82102737356004112580384512,50%99192823,523912212550114279
Kris Versteeg X641018285300173711136669,01%1390514,153582613600006
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X817202791440174859544397,37%94182122,49189152600112228
__Dion Phaneuf (NYR)X2631013-242048294717226,38%3059722,96022978000077
__Dion Phaneuf (SJS)X5541014111020126564827178,33%64122422,2616761820112151
Mark Letestu (TOT)X78101424212078117135411057,41%38120915,5000012413411253
__Mark Letestu (MIN)X4461016312040718821726,82%1968015,46000070335141
__Mark Letestu (SJS)X34448-10038464720338,51%1952915,550001161016112
Zdeno CharaX74815232878017913678443310,26%97173423,44358152320003243
Jordie Benn (TOT)X8032023744069994928216,12%74162220,28066111781124220
__Jordie Benn (OTT)X812341002542125,00%310212,760000000000
__Jordie Benn (TOR)X22268-212018281911410,53%2750022,72022565112283
__Jordie Benn (PIT)X10000-160966640,00%615115,1000003000111
__Jordie Benn (SJS)X400121261604060209120,00%3886921,7304461090001126
Darnell NurseX7661117176801236858363110,34%49130417,151344116011066
Brian GibbonsX2941317310020314413229,09%1643815,1104456000014
Tomas HertlX826612-16120985113528644,44%1392711,3120243000005
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X770121222160401164919130,00%67139518,120008840003187
__Johnny Oduya (ANA)X1000000021100,00%12525,17000354000250
__Johnny Oduya (WPG)X270446601743211050,00%2745916,980000000000
__Johnny Oduya (SJS)X3200046093611650,00%2451416,0700004000055
Riley Nash (TOT)X68066-134050707628470,00%2188413,000114230004142
__Riley Nash (LAK)X1000-100000310,00%099,030000000000
__Riley Nash (ANA)X1000100112120,00%22222,030001400007
__Riley Nash (SJS)X66066-134049697424440,00%1985312,930113190004135
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3113402019162513264,00%72899,3100002000017
__Drew Stafford (CBJ)X30022-22019162412250,00%72719,0500000000017
__Drew Stafford (SJS)X111220000111100.00%01717,200000200000
Luca SbisaX4503323203845181490,00%2774216,500003340002128
Matt MoulsonX911230015185155,56%011412,630000100000
Zemgus GirgensonsX69112-625540315327361,89%135688,2300000000323
Tomas PlekanecX16022080142225890,00%721713,5600000011335
Denis MalginX3000-100224240,00%1258,240000000000
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X4000000322190,00%14912,140000000001
__Jordan Schroeder (TOR)X2000000011160,00%12210,790000000000
__Jordan Schroeder (CAR)X2000000311030,00%02713,480000000001
Branden Leipsic (R) (TOT)X40000-5100191814870,00%63348,350000000000
__Branden Leipsic (BUF)X8000-220462320,00%1708,790000000000
__Branden Leipsic (SJS)X32000-380151212550,00%52648,240000000000
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X57000460855417770,00%4899117,38000279000078
__Matt Hunwick (PIT)X10000-420792000,00%912612,650000000001
__Matt Hunwick (WSH)X43000840704214650,00%3778018,14000267000070
__Matt Hunwick (SJS)X4000000831120,00%28421,1100001200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX15451,74%106319223041,9632000011002156
Joe PavelskiX7456,32%1747328111,39318000001031284
Logan CoutureX5157,19%3277223011,39780000011699
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2452,52%63611632200,827210000120343
__Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X0153,42%2923010200,57030000120
__Henrik Zetterberg (SJS)X2351,74%3448622000,917180000120
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X3540,38%5212324000,85180000000658
__Patrick Eaves (MIN)X0250,00%18205000,63130000000
__Patrick Eaves (WPG)X1040,00%102210000,62000000000
__Patrick Eaves (ANA)X0133,33%15325000,93050000000
__Patrick Eaves (SJS)X2233,33%9494001,47000000000
Jordan StaalX2157,41%9048127000,71000000220155
Trevor DaleyX210,00%03880000,38000000052112
Kris Versteeg X2026,67%308418000,62020001100022
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X210,00%04868000,30000000022212
__Dion Phaneuf (NYR)X010,00%02720000,44000000022
__Dion Phaneuf (SJS)X200,00%02148000,23000000022
Mark Letestu (TOT)X1050,79%5067637100,40010000033221
__Mark Letestu (MIN)X1050,63%4764621100,47010000033
__Mark Letestu (SJS)X0053,33%303016000,30000000033
Zdeno CharaX020,00%02983000,27000000051122
Jordie Benn (TOT)X010,00%01959000,281100000407001
__Jordie Benn (OTT)X010,00%022000,590000000407
__Jordie Benn (TOR)X000,00%01021000,320000000407
__Jordie Benn (PIT)X000,00%024000,000000000407
__Jordie Benn (SJS)X000,00%0532000,281100000407
Darnell NurseX200,00%03142000,2600000001616031
Brian GibbonsX0142,11%191510000,78000000000121
Tomas HertlX0250,21%235979000,260000000294002
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000,00%0455000,1701000002929003
__Johnny Oduya (ANA)X000,00%002000,0000000002929
__Johnny Oduya (WPG)X000,00%0121000,1701000002929
__Johnny Oduya (SJS)X000,00%0014000,0000000002929
Riley Nash (TOT)X0048,62%1093712000,14110000000010
__Riley Nash (LAK)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
__Riley Nash (ANA)X0055,56%910000,00000000000
__Riley Nash (SJS)X0047,47%993612000,14110000000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0033,33%15131000,28000000000010
__Drew Stafford (CBJ)X0035,71%14121000,15000000000
__Drew Stafford (SJS)X000,00%110002,33000000000
Luca SbisaX000,00%0326000,08000000000000
Matt MoulsonX0050,00%4110000,35000000042000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0049,51%1033710000,07000000000000
Tomas PlekanecX0057,14%9864000,180000000164000
Denis MalginX0050,00%230000,00000000000000
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X0028,57%790000,00000000000000
__Jordan Schroeder (TOR)X000,00%050000,00000000000
__Jordan Schroeder (CAR)X0028,57%740000,00000000000
Branden Leipsic (R) (TOT)X0028,57%14614000,0000000001010000
__Branden Leipsic (BUF)X000,00%211000,0000000001010
__Branden Leipsic (SJS)X0033,33%12513000,0000000001010
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000,00%0249000,00000000033000
__Matt Hunwick (PIT)X000,00%009000,00000000033
__Matt Hunwick (WSH)X000,00%0237000,00000000033
__Matt Hunwick (SJS)X000,00%003000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson66461180,9171,914011251281544748500,778546517524
Ben Bishop (TOT)57361460,9082,143358221201300677700,745475530444
__Ben Bishop (DET)47281260,9092,10274822961060565500,756414515
__Ben Bishop (SJS)108200,9002,366100024240112200,66761015

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX824746934460406722610115320,80%18162019,751014245327233615306
Brad MarchandX74405393456601281001823911921,98%36143719,42121224402462469258
David PastrnakX8240418118360106641947110620,62%13134716,4316173361275000052
Patrice BergeronX7736407619160791761546410823,38%46150319,521513283424332514265
Jaden SchwartzX82195069202759062138518413,77%20135016,467192635270000260
Kevin ShattenkirkX82102838268801679610655459,43%88197924,13336152720114296
Ryan SpoonerX78316194609549434413,19%1182310,5501135600003
Derek RyanX8281018-7180165012040816,67%1299012,08112737000123
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X636915460414654294111,11%1463110,0200008000017
__Tomas Nosek (DET)X466814140352846253113,04%946510,1200000000015
__Tomas Nosek (TOR)X2000100051130,00%22814,220000000002
__Tomas Nosek (PIT)X1000000000000,00%21918,800000700000
__Tomas Nosek (STL)X140112206137370,00%11198,470000000000
Joel EdmundsonX8201515141060163995628210,00%69165420,1805561840111213
Mark PysykX6621113152068944821194,17%71147922,4114571590111249
Brandon CarloX8111213166401121245436251,85%78165120,39145101990111203
Kevan Miller (TOT)X70013133860100794016200,00%54117116,72022495000083
__Kevan Miller (EDM)X8022412015114020,00%715219,06000116000018
__Kevan Miller (DAL)X46077-162070562314140,00%3776916,72022163000053
__Kevan Miller (STL)X160440120151213240,00%1024915,58000216000011
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X724812110059487422545,41%2075310,4600008000012
__Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X1000-100113420,00%11313,000000700000
__Jimmy Vesey (CAR)X4101-2004580612,50%04611,560000000000
__Jimmy Vesey (ANA)X2000-100010000,00%094,690000100002
__Jimmy Vesey (STL)X553710610042375216385,77%1957810,5200000000010
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X6001010-14380163616518360,00%13100116,6902223189000037
__Justin Abdelkader (CAR)X14000-101003614134110,00%225518,220000900000
__Justin Abdelkader (CAR)X702202016510120,00%211516,430001300000
__Justin Abdelkader (TOR)X2000-120544110,00%14020,030000000000
__Justin Abdelkader (PIT)X1011100312000,00%01919,30000654000015
__Justin Abdelkader (STL)X140220180341620550,00%319714,0401116123000022
Zack Smith (TOT)X67549-7800122767220466,94%1893413,95022973000046
__Zack Smith (CHI)X19112-12204724238154,35%530015,80000218000015
__Zack Smith (STL)X811228091281712,50%110312,82000342000023
Jake DeBrusk (R)X44369-522052318829603,41%1157513,0801113300006
Frank VatranoX50257-62030156919482,90%74278,540000400000
Jake Dotchin (R)X5633612520634229141310,34%3877013,7500001000056
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X4405573806249268100,00%3571916,33011149000257
__Andreas Borgman (TOR)X7011-24012166020,00%415822,52011022000123
__Andreas Borgman (STL)X370449340503320880,00%3156115,16000127000134
Brandon Manning (TOT)X41123-2640535128483,57%2661014,87000430000053
__Brandon Manning (BOS)X23101-2320273013267,69%1632113,96000423000025
__Brandon Manning (PIT)X2000140341000,00%12713,6800006000022
__Brandon Manning (???)X70221100853100,00%38912,700000000000
Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X58101-41003719288263,57%24247,310000200000
__Martin Frk (NYR)X19000-2201154040,00%01447,570000200000
__Martin Frk (STL)X39101-2802614248224,17%22807,190000100000
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X16011-9140122410250,00%1630519,06011330000040
__Andrej Sustr (WSH)X9011-31209107040,00%714015,560111900005
__Andrej Sustr (CAR)X7000-6203143210,00%916523,56000221000035
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X2700012026248360,00%92519,310000000000
__Curtis Lazar (MTL)X2600012026228350,00%82429,300000000000
__Curtis Lazar (ANA)X1000000020010,00%1109,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX7340,00%9515722011,152800001201472
Brad MarchandX9339,64%1698146111,29170000000101010
David PastrnakX12135,65%11516318001,202600022001118
Patrice BergeronX8157,14%11417653021,01480001100596
Jaden SchwartzX4139,77%25910621001,02150000140323
Kevin ShattenkirkX300,00%04763000,38120001400124
Ryan SpoonerX1045,81%3824711000,46000000055020
Derek RyanX2154,31%3948213000,36000000210010
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X0152,89%121279000,481100000182101
__Tomas Nosek (DET)X0153,25%77236000,600000000182
__Tomas Nosek (TOR)X0030,00%1010000,000000000182
__Tomas Nosek (PIT)X0045,45%1110000,000000000182
__Tomas Nosek (STL)X0065,22%2323000,171100000182
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0773000,180000004820001
Mark PysykX010,00%0657000,18000000000010
Brandon CarloX000,00%0861000,160000000188110
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000,00%0147000,220100002160000
__Kevan Miller (EDM)X000,00%008000,260000002160
__Kevan Miller (DAL)X000,00%0128000,180000002160
__Kevan Miller (STL)X000,00%0011000,320100002160
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0040,91%224314000,321400002160001
__Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X000,00%000000,000000002160
__Jimmy Vesey (CAR)X000,00%060000,430000002160
__Jimmy Vesey (ANA)X000,00%010000,000000002160
__Jimmy Vesey (STL)X0042,11%193113000,351400002160
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0045,71%352427000,200200000603011
__Justin Abdelkader (CAR)X000,00%048000,000000000603
__Justin Abdelkader (CAR)X000,00%002000,350000000603
__Justin Abdelkader (TOR)X000,00%030000,000000000603
__Justin Abdelkader (PIT)X000,00%030001,040000000603
__Justin Abdelkader (STL)X0045,45%1157000,200200000603
Zack Smith (TOT)X0055,94%1432229000,19000000140031
__Zack Smith (CHI)X000,00%0610000,13000000140
__Zack Smith (STL)X0061,82%5533000,39000000140
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0134,29%357314000,31000000011000
Frank VatranoX0030,00%10458000,33000000065001
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%01124000,16000001100001
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X000,00%0427000,14000000000010
__Andreas Borgman (TOR)X000,00%036000,13000000000
__Andreas Borgman (STL)X000,00%0121000,14000000000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%0329000,10110000044000
__Brandon Manning (BOS)X000,00%0017000,06110000044
__Brandon Manning (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000044
__Brandon Manning (???)X000,00%002000,45000000044
Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X0033,33%9114000,05000000000000
__Martin Frk (NYR)X0020,00%500000,00000000000
__Martin Frk (STL)X0050,00%4114000,07000000000
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X000,00%0210000,07000000000000
__Andrej Sustr (WSH)X000,00%002000,14000000000
__Andrej Sustr (CAR)X000,00%028000,00000000000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0050,00%9023000,00000000000000
__Curtis Lazar (MTL)X0050,56%8923000,00000000000
__Curtis Lazar (ANA)X000,00%100000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby68491260,9261,844042431241676853200,706346715678
Tristan Jarry (R)177620,8862,739220142370212100,643141523001
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)41112350,8862,79232700108950491220,579193936312
__Henrik Lundqvist (CAR)42200,8812,8720900108438001,0003416
__Henrik Lundqvist (PIT)40200,8922,721760087437000,000023
__Henrik Lundqvist (ANA)3391950,8862,7819410090792416220,56316330

TampaBay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X83335891443001101742197913115,07%43163319,68118193024932516270
__Patrick Marleau (STL)X6828467444280871391736410016,18%39138520,37116172722432516253
__Patrick Marleau (TBL)X1551217020233546153110,87%424816,51022325000017
Connor McDavidX72384684262003085170528422,35%21139719,4110192933262112358
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X812853812936049481937115814,51%24137917,03616224227100002
__Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X197613460111245203715,56%329315,4112386000000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (TBL)X622147682530038361485112114,19%21108617,52514193421100002
Artemi PanarinX7432457735603651114387428,07%25132017,8410132328275404459
Nikita Kucherov X61323567242803853163347519,63%19117119,209112032224011348
Auston MatthewsX7431285935402583160668819,38%25132817,95681429233000235
Patrick LaineX742928572844017775143319120,28%19137918,64991842276000037
Victor HedmanX5964955314001601337426378,11%67139123,57279162191454134
Sam Gagner (TOT)X84232346610012641795013212,85%17144417,19551047254011085
__Sam Gagner (ANA)X3111102124052475225414,67%758218,781120001100
__Sam Gagner (WPG)X21551024031547154110,64%537017,640221696000083
__Sam Gagner (TBL)X15336020192521612,00%320713,7910172700000
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X771927462292014810398316319,39%23117615,2816710964159161
__Martin Hanzal (PIT)X83364601314136723,08%114217,720110000000
__Martin Hanzal (WPG)X803311601368270,00%19111,43011419000026
__Martin Hanzal (TBL)X53131730126201047369163818,84%1878314,781345552137108
Sebastian AhoX78192746351205359124489515,32%1796512,3800005101133
Brayden PointX78192039191003686121498415,70%31108113,852023280115131
Rasmus RistolainenX7052934346802381235326219,43%77159022,71088112602134150
Andy Greene (TOT)X80716236609313458242312,07%95173621,70246121690110223
__Andy Greene (NYI)X20134-6001745189155,56%2342621,30022336000060
__Andy Greene (TBL)X6061319126076894015815,00%72131021,8322491330110163
Zach Werenski (TOT)X6961521540299453302911,32%42121417,5923517182011066
__Zach Werenski (VAN)X12011-8204109890,00%825120,93011551000010
__Zach Werenski (TBL)X57614201320258444222013,64%3496316,8922412131011056
Jack Johnson (TOT)X5941620-7380901056626306,06%90140623,83134202061233178
__Jack Johnson (CAR)X3000100220000,00%55016,670001277000172
__Jack Johnson (DAL)X12123-3160172115566,67%1528824,030000701104
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X4000-4204112040,00%99824,44000247000036
__Jack Johnson (TBL)X17156240333120875,00%2041324,31011664011248
Mikhail Sergachev X706111718260464937201516,22%4288912,71112368000055
Jesper Bratt (R)X4477141100433553163113,21%1160813,81022241213596
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X662111364551381035323143,77%46142021,5111291850224195
__Dennis Seidenberg (LAK)X40111001740200,00%19423,39011110000010
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X2000140302210,00%04422,22000019000010
__Dennis Seidenberg (CBJ)X47167-131085754214122,38%3496820,591010801106
__Dennis Seidenberg (TBL)X8134345231185112,50%719524,3600081430114161
__Dennis Seidenberg (TOR)X1000-120240000,00%12626,180000400008
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X6239121012050344411256,82%75188,35011316000114
__Nico Hischier (TOR)X15000-3001375210,00%2744,960000100002
__Nico Hischier (TBL)X473912131203727399247,69%54439,43011315000113
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X7511011284070723224223,13%44119815,980116143000050
__Noah Hanifin (BOS)X1303322013148780,00%526920,73000347000029
__Noah Hanifin (TBL)X62178262057582417144,17%3992914,98011396000022
Mike FisherX8134-160101517455,88%111013,7000000000022
Ales Hemsky (TBL)X16112-5405613677,69%019011,8600001200000
__Ales Hemsky (TBL)X8011-740234350,00%09011,270000000000
__Ales Hemsky (PIT)X5000100224000,00%06513,010000000000
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X15022-38011151810120,00%724516,36000243000035
__Alexandre Burrows (BUF)X3000-120530100,00%34916,310000600003
__Alexandre Burrows (TOR)X4011-300249170,00%28120,33000210000012
__Alexandre Burrows (TBL)X8011160489850,00%211514,40000027000020
Oskar Lindblom (R)X8011180661310,00%0789,790000100000
Kalle Kossila X1000000000000,00%176,620000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X1000000110000,00%065,670000000000
Sebastian Aho (R)X2000000010020,00%0188,810000000002
Eric Robinson (R)X3000000000000,00%141,380000000003
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X3000-200210000,00%03210,560000000001
__Filip Chytil (CAR)X1000000100000,00%01514,630000000001
__Filip Chytil (TBL)X2000-200110000,00%0178,530000000000
Dominic Toninato (R) (TBL)X6000000260000,00%2355,800000000002
__Dominic Toninato (TBL)X6000000260000,00%2355,800000000002
Dryden Hunt (R)X10000020400100,00%1252,510000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X4253,36%122013636101,11090000041878
__Patrick Marleau (STL)X3154,03%104210829101,07070000041
__Patrick Marleau (TBL)X1149,44%178287001,37020000041
Connor McDavidX8249,35%99312421151,20370000000664
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X4133,33%5716019001,17010000022675
__Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X1035,71%14353000,89000000022
__Nikolaj Ehlers (TBL)X3132,56%4312516001,25010000022
Artemi PanarinX6237,12%1327517021,17150000000724
Nikita Kucherov X8134,48%5814113141,14060000000663
Auston MatthewsX4247,88%9218714110,89020000000628
Patrick LaineX5331,91%4710026010,83120000000634
Victor HedmanX010,00%04569000,79000000000064
Sam Gagner (TOT)X3255,10%9811620000,64380000043242
__Sam Gagner (ANA)X010,00%04913000,72350000043
__Sam Gagner (WPG)X010,00%0305000,54010000043
__Sam Gagner (TBL)X1055,56%9160000,58000000043
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X6459,92%7764839000,78030001100372
__Martin Hanzal (PIT)X210,00%082000,85000001100
__Martin Hanzal (WPG)X000,00%060000,66000001100
__Martin Hanzal (TBL)X3355,98%5183125000,77020001100
Sebastian AhoX3232,38%1058115000,95020001100323
Brayden PointX3147,20%2148923000,72340000000103
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%01184000,43000000000033
Andy Greene (TOT)X100,00%0984000,26220000055020
__Andy Greene (NYI)X000,00%0118000,19220000055
__Andy Greene (TBL)X100,00%0866000,29000000055
Zach Werenski (TOT)X000,00%02644000,35000000055010
__Zach Werenski (VAN)X000,00%069000,08000000055
__Zach Werenski (TBL)X000,00%02035000,42000000055
Jack Johnson (TOT)X120,00%01170000,28000000140123
__Jack Johnson (CAR)X000,00%002000,00000000140
__Jack Johnson (DAL)X010,00%0415000,21000000140
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000,00%026000,00000000140
__Jack Johnson (TBL)X000,00%0219000,29000000140
Mikhail Sergachev X200,00%01928000,38010000033030
Jesper Bratt (R)X3041,67%24309000,46000000170102
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%02357000,18000000022021
__Dennis Seidenberg (LAK)X000,00%005000,21000000022
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000,00%021000,00000000022
__Dennis Seidenberg (CBJ)X000,00%02037000,14000000022
__Dennis Seidenberg (TBL)X000,00%009000,41000000022
__Dennis Seidenberg (TOR)X000,00%010000,00000000022
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X0045,83%264216000,46000000000100
__Nico Hischier (TOR)X0029,41%1740000,00000000000
__Nico Hischier (TBL)X0046,96%247176000,54000000000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%0343000,180000000503000
__Noah Hanifin (BOS)X000,00%0012000,220000000503
__Noah Hanifin (TBL)X000,00%0331000,170000000503
Mike FisherX1056,25%6465000,73000000170000
Ales Hemsky (TBL)X0050,00%4142000,21000000180000
__Ales Hemsky (TBL)X00100.00%191000,22000000180
__Ales Hemsky (PIT)X000,00%020000,00000000180
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X0040,74%27123000,16010000082000
__Alexandre Burrows (BUF)X00100.00%100000,00000000082
__Alexandre Burrows (TOR)X0029,41%1752000,25010000082
__Alexandre Burrows (TBL)X0055,56%971000,17000000082
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0041,18%1712000,26000000087000
Kalle Kossila X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Eric Robinson (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X000,00%302000,00000000011000
__Filip Chytil (CAR)X000,00%001000,00000000011
__Filip Chytil (TBL)X000,00%301000,00000000011
Dominic Toninato (R) (TBL)X0040,00%2000000,00000000000000
__Dominic Toninato (TBL)X0040,00%2000000,00000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X00100.00%201000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson63441250,9261,773719241101494754210,522236212525
Peter Budaj (TOT)72210,8882,64296001311663000,3333541010
__Peter Budaj (SJS)31110,8952,421490065730000,3333328
__Peter Budaj (TBL)41100,8812,861470075933000,0000212
Juuse Saros1911520,8653,2610850059438217010,833121758100
Dylan Ferguson (R)10100,00031,69900550000,000010000

Toronto Mapleleafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X75102737-2078019711614351866,99%43146519,531892119810110245
__Brandon Dubinsky (BUF)X40421253380107657926485,06%1873818,4617810970006138
__Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X16246-171803825288167,14%1132320,20011550000153
__Brandon Dubinsky (TOR)X19426-6220522636172211,11%1440321,21000651101354
Jason Spezza (TOT)X6361925-26255137210449665,77%19111917,76224171610227181
__Jason Spezza (PIT)X2521012-13204323426315,88%650420,16224785011395
__Jason Spezza (TOR)X21347-211756274921266,12%742420,17000756011372
__Jason Spezza (TBL)X1715686031321294,76%619111,26000319000115
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X8801717-23201181835727430,00%107210823,95033112790003322
__Jay Bouwmeester (MTL)X6501515162401041314118290,00%77156424,0603382130002233
__Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X1000-100020000,00%02322,720000200005
__Jay Bouwmeester (TOR)X22022-17801450169140,00%3052123,67000365000184
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X82088-411300135963119130,00%65144817,6603351280112148
__Adam McQuaid (CAR)X1000000011100,00%01110,550000000002
__Adam McQuaid (SJS)X28033136041288500,00%2041414,800000000000
__Adam McQuaid (PIT)X30055-24460473913950,00%2356018,6703303011026
__Adam McQuaid (TOR)X20000-1744044258480,00%2141820,9100051220002115
__Adam McQuaid (BOS)X1000040120000,00%02323,430000300005
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X28257-514036424928294,08%650017,840331171000584
__Ryan Callahan (CAR)X7123020513141167,14%212317,55011216000215
__Ryan Callahan (PIT)X5022-3407613480,00%08416,88022316000012
__Ryan Callahan (TOR)X16112-28024232213154,55%429218,27000639000357
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X42235-840031343720345,41%2152712,5600004000021
__Anthony DeAngelo (COL)X1012352206764216,67%712212,170000000004
__Anthony DeAngelo (CAR)X3000-520122030,00%35418,110000400006
__Anthony DeAngelo (TOR)X29112-816024252916293,45%1135112,1200000000011
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X71055-4400705732890,00%45101614,31011446000067
__Anthony Bitetto (CAR)X8011-16010143110,00%813416,810000000003
__Anthony Bitetto (TBL)X1000100200000,00%01312,7700011000009
__Anthony Bitetto (TOR)X19000-56013139120,00%724312,7800000000024
__Anthony Bitetto (BOS)X28033520025199230,00%1034512,310000500002
__Anthony Bitetto (PIT)X11011-24018910420,00%1722320,27011332000030
Anton Slepyshev (TOR)X50134-352050317433521,35%773714,740331091000348
__Anton Slepyshev (TOR)X20022-180021152911220,00%437118,56022458000344
__Anton Slepyshev (PIT)X5000-800536140,00%06212,440000000000
__Anton Slepyshev (PIT)X11011-8001172217150,00%117816,200110000003
__Anton Slepyshev (DET)X7000-1001019480,00%2628,8200063300001
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X26044-213553753114120,00%3955321,28000779011086
__Brooks Orpik (CAR)X40001601092050,00%29223,08000115000012
__Brooks Orpik (PIT)X3000-8155141010,00%45418,090001900007
__Brooks Orpik (TOR)X19044-1414026408460,00%3340721,41000555011067
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X28044-8160303912590,00%2351018,22011254000074
__Ben Lovejoy (PIT)X11011-100017231210,00%1026524,090000100004
__Ben Lovejoy (ANA)X1011000213100,00%12424,070110700005
__Ben Lovejoy (TBL)X7011240981240,00%78812,59000040000039
__Ben Lovejoy (TOR)X1000020020010,00%22222,3200026000017
Nic Petan (R)X19033-1200030228180,00%931016,3003384500000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X37033-638053233913240,00%33589,6700001000020
__Cedric Paquette (VAN)X9011040659010,00%1808,9200001000011
__Cedric Paquette (NYR)X27022-634045173012210,00%22679,900000000008
__Cedric Paquette (TOR)X1000000210120,00%01010,380000000000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X4903391203838149100,00%2156311,5000007000016
__Ian McCoshen (LAK)X380331080363313990,00%2150013,1600007000015
__Ian McCoshen (TOR)X11000-140251010,00%0645,780000000002
Yannick Weber (TOT)X54033-221604350199150,00%3190516,76000063000078
__Yannick Weber (CHI)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Yannick Weber (SJS)X13011060694330,00%619214,800000000000
__Yannick Weber (TOR)X18011-186019218350,00%1838721,50000054000074
Nikita Soshnikov (TOT)X23202-9403221295226,90%534014,7820264200000
__Nikita Soshnikov (BOS)X1000-100320010,00%098,870000000000
__Nikita Soshnikov (TOR)X22202-8402919295216,90%533115,0420264200000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X16112-828033142710143,70%325716,08112523000013
__Matt Beleskey (DAL)X3000-100310020,00%0289,480000000000
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X13112-728030132710123,70%322917,61112523000013
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X46022-104033681100,00%1047710,3600005000039
__David Kampf (TOR)X1000000010000,00%0109,600000000000
__David Kampf (DET)X14011320090120,00%11248,8800000000010
__David Kampf (TOR)X7011120132010,00%18311,800000000000
__David Kampf (???)X20000-12001205040,00%621310,6300005000029
Tyler Motte (TOT)X58022-1834063444219350,00%2072012,42000013000022
__Tyler Motte (CHI)X36011-62004421158170,00%941311,4800008000017
__Tyler Motte (PIT)X5011000147340,00%45510,940000000001
__Tyler Motte (TOR)X17000-121401819208140,00%725214,850000500004
Jason Chimera (TOT)X10011-4401310153140,00%412212,200003900001
__Jason Chimera (DAL)X10011-4401310153140,00%412212,200003900001
Jason Dickinson (R)X15011-7004144120,00%31298,6300000000010
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X48011-12605289780,00%204749,8800009011024
__Gustav Forsling (TBL)X10000300031000,00%5686,780000000001
__Gustav Forsling (TOR)X38011-15605258780,00%1540710,7000009011024
Jordin TootooX1000000201000,00%01616,250000000005
Jamie McBain (TOT)X1000100000000,00%11413,770000000000
__Jamie McBain (PIT)X1000100000000,00%11413,770000000000
Stuart Percy (R) (TOT)X3000000331010,00%03210,510000000000
__Stuart Percy (PHI)X2000000231010,00%02713,360000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (TOT)X3000100115120,00%0247,990000000000
__Joseph Blandisi (OTT)X3000100115120,00%0247,990000000000
Marcus SorensenX13000-62021310390,00%218214,0000002000010
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X13000-8601213175110,00%620816,04000225000113
__Tyler Ennis (CAR)X4000-320442140,00%24110,200000000001
__Tyler Ennis (TOR)X9000-5408915470,00%416818,63000225000112
Markus Hannikainen (TOT)X21000-4401453120,00%31537,270000200008
__Markus Hannikainen (CAR)X7000-120302010,00%0547,660000000005
__Markus Hannikainen (TOR)X1000000210000,00%033,320000100000
__Markus Hannikainen (PIT)X13000-320941110,00%3967,360000000003
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X23000-614013186370,00%1430413,2300003000014
__Brandon Davidson (PIT)X10000000