Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 10 juin 2018 at 20:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X96410140332181128,57%114415,9823562900000
Jonathan HuberdeauX9459000692471416,67%315417,0732552901118
Henrik SedinX92571001171971710,53%418420,49213529000130
Derek StepanX9156-10011718395,56%114916,57022417101326
Mike GreenX91342201112261083,85%1220122,3200063100008
Ivan ProvorovX904412011149420,00%1121123,41011028011230
Mathew DumbaX9044225513916160,00%217819,77011327011112
Jakub VranaX82133201865633,33%18510,670000100000
Markus GranlundX9213000051321015,38%29710,810000000001
David BackesX91232602119104610,00%416518,34000012011028
Ryan KeslerX6202180914133715,38%511419,06101220101112
Artturi LehkonenX91120003980912,50%1839,210000000001
J.T Compher (R)X9112-2201517375,88%210111,260001100000
Jan RuttaX7022-120353020,00%311916,93022016000018
Alexander KillornX9022-1100811116150,00%613414,84011210000215
Patrick MaroonX9101-18018672614,29%313314,7600022600000
Travis Dermott (R)X1000-120101010,00%01918,550000200001
Jamie OleksiakX1000000200000,00%01413,620000000000
Daniel Sprong (R)X1000000000000,00%010,580000000000
Brett RitchieX3000-100210100,00%0248,130000000000
Jonathan EricssonX900014022232330,00%819822,00000113000027
Brayden McNabbX9000-34014118020,00%715016,6400000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X1042,86%7171011,39000000033102
Jonathan HuberdeauX1055,56%9191001,17000000130210
Henrik SedinX1056,76%111163000,76000000000110
Derek StepanX0055,26%76115000,80000001100001
Mike GreenX000,00%0108000,40000000011000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%007000,38000000091010
Mathew DumbaX000,00%098000,45000000190000
Jakub VranaX0066,67%641000,70000000022000
Markus GranlundX0042,86%3572000,62000000011000
David BackesX1058,06%6287000,36000000031000
Ryan KeslerX1050,49%10334000,35000000000100
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%352000,48000000072000
J.T Compher (R)X0063,64%1142000,39000000021000
Jan RuttaX000,00%015000,34000000000000
Alexander KillornX0050,00%633000,30000000097000
Patrick MaroonX0050,00%1033000,15000000066010
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel Sprong (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brett RitchieX000,00%111000,00000000022000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0111000,00000000099000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%015000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom10001,0000,001300053000,000009000
Pekka Rinne95310,8952,485310022209101100,000090002

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Bluejackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX17681446063448222712,50%732218,91123551134639
Alexander RadulovX174812-116025195118357,84%329117,13145550123421
Cam AtkinsonX1764101404844203413,64%635921,14415950000172
Jonathan MarchessaultX17551016022113072316,67%726215,4413473800000
J.T. MillerX17448-30027192981913,79%729917,56325951000029
Timo MeierX17448-38012164420199,09%424914,6300012000151
Charlie Mcavoy (R)X17268-114027181710311,76%2234120,05112352000028
Nikita ZaitsevX170881120403014490,00%2043025,32022576000277
Aaron EkbladX17347324023342771611,11%2739823,39011018112476
Sam BennettX17167-11401111328153,13%520211,860111900000
Nino NiederreiterX17426-280392233101812,12%526215,4001164900000
Dmitri OrlovX17145-1175322420675,00%1238322,54000017112269
Patrik NemethX162249601932152413,33%2331219,4700004101269
Brian BoyleX1722462201724179611,76%724614,4500005000053
Scott HartnellX1112324010616056,25%31089,770000000000
Blake ColemanX171234602819168126,25%421812,8000000000151
Tyson BarrieX1302216031415050,00%1023618,1600023600001
David SchlemkoX3011-100011010,00%04013,430000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX150115601554000,00%41499,930000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX2000240031100,00%0188,950000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X3000000205060,00%0268,590000000000
Tom Kühnhackl X5000100743030,00%0489,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2059,33%2682710000,87000000021212
Alexander RadulovX1033,33%9283000,82000000011030
Cam AtkinsonX3027,50%40399000,56000000033010
Jonathan MarchessaultX1144,44%18254000,76000000033210
J.T. MillerX2049,38%162189000,54000000011101
Timo MeierX0125,00%8271000,64000000063111
Charlie Mcavoy (R)X000,00%0713000,47000000031011
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0026000,370000000173000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0713000,35000002400100
Sam BennettX1046,91%81183000,690000000123010
Nino NiederreiterX0136,36%11106000,46000000011011
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%0317000,26000000011011
Patrik NemethX000,00%0315000,26010000022011
Brian BoyleX0156,08%148610000,33000000083001
Scott HartnellX0050,00%4111100,56000000000000
Blake ColemanX1050,00%13063000,280000001130100
Tyson BarrieX000,00%0712000,17000000000000
David SchlemkoX000,00%003000,50000000021000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0033,33%611000,130000000154000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X000,00%020000,00000000000000
Tom Kühnhackl X000,00%130000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky1711330,9122,1410370137422208200,0000170101
Michal Neuvirth10000,7695,1635003136000,0000017000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin SchultzX7358200841012230,00%813419,2010123300000
Michael GrabnerX73362002131791517,65%113419,19123825112225
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7235020610118618,18%310615,1313452500000
Jakub VoracekX7235-2402921589,52%111916,9402252500000
Mathieu PerreaultX714508084132127,69%110615,1013442500000
David KrejciX7055-32071594110,00%114821,15022325000025
Brandon SutterX7134300111114597,14%610715,2500000022025
Daniel WinnikX721312009107720,00%310514,9600001000124
Gustav NyquistX7202-2201341151018,18%412017,0920232500001
Chris TierneyX7112-30016105610,00%1659,230000000000
Danton Heinen (R)X7022-34002127100,00%0659,330000000001
John CarlsonX41011409553020,00%37619,0800001110128
Andrej SekeraX7011-6009119240,00%1217825,44000130000125
Josh AndersonX70111601027440,00%07911,280000000000
David SavardX5000-140967240,00%59017,90000313000013
Kevin BieksaX50002802156000,00%810019,9700028000015
Marco ScandellaX7000-1405146120,00%1314019,9300005000129
Derek ForbortX700016013105120,00%311716,7200000000010
Nick RitchieX7000-440933020,00%17310,430000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin SchultzX000,00%022001,19000000410100
Michael GrabnerX1040,00%5202000,89000000042101
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1046,25%8042000,94000000021000
Jakub VoracekX0025,00%442000,84000001100010
Mathieu PerreaultX000,00%171000,95000000021000
David KrejciX0057,14%112144000,68000000170000
Brandon SutterX0047,95%7384000,75000000055010
Daniel WinnikX00100.00%223000,57000000011000
Gustav NyquistX0040,00%562000,33000000022000
Chris TierneyX0031,43%3544000,62000000033010
Danton Heinen (R)X0033,33%640000,61000000073000
John CarlsonX100,00%007000,26000000022100
Andrej SekeraX000,00%035000,11000000074000
Josh AndersonX0060,00%562000,25000000075000
David SavardX000,00%016000,00000000000000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%014000,00000000055001
Marco ScandellaX000,00%014000,00000000077000
Derek ForbortX000,00%009000,00000000077000
Nick RitchieX0054,55%1120000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer73310,8982,64409001817697020,000070000
Joonas Korpisalo10000,8895,091200196000,000007000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

LosAngeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX7437-22020171911121,05%114921,353141038000113
Brock Boeser (R)X7246-24016239138,70%113519,2913493800000
Drew DoughtyX7415200249135730,77%817725,31112338000017
Jonathan ToewsX72351409141781511,76%016423,38011438101114
Filip ForsbergX7134-100111114437,14%013719,52022939000013
Duncan KeithX712320011912438,33%617525,05101338000017
Anthony BeauvilierX7033-2208910530,00%111816,9200012300000
Corey PerryX70332140155225170,00%013419,08011938000111
Brayden SchennX31010206296411,11%15819,2100041500008
Mattias JanmarkX7011000244370,00%1537,520000000000
Mark Jankowski (R)X7011000144110,00%0334,700000000000
Tom PyattX7011-50051192120,00%510515,030000000008
Deryk EngellandX7011-44010135220,00%1116924,19000138011018
T.J. BrodieX1000-100001100,00%02322,750000200003
Adam LowryX4000020160000,00%0245,960000000000
David BoothX6000-220943120,00%17812,990000000001
Thomas ChabotX7000-4204115430,00%316022,82000036000016
Jamie McGinnX7000-52010695110,00%09914,080000000002
Ben ChiarotX7000-240331200,00%48412,040000000001
Shea TheodoreX7000-320158230,00%29413,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1152,00%125152000,94000001200102
Brock Boeser (R)X1040,00%5131000,89000000210010
Drew DoughtyX100,00%039010,56000000011110
Jonathan ToewsX0053,66%123153000,61000000051010
Filip ForsbergX0028,57%752000,59000000260000
Duncan KeithX000,00%018000,34000000041001
Anthony BeauvilierX0047,06%1752000,51000000071000
Corey PerryX0050,00%8132000,45000000071000
Brayden SchennX0016,67%611000,35000000022000
Mattias JanmarkX0028,57%1482000,38000000075000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0050,00%200000,61000000071000
Tom PyattX0061,11%3643000,19000000071000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%002000,12000000076000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam LowryX0061,11%1820000,00000000000000
David BoothX000,00%201000,00000000000000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%034000,00000000077000
Jamie McGinnX0050,00%4101000,00000000077000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%012000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick73310,8802,86441002117578100,000070100

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX7325080111120131615,00%414720,97101625000024
Phil KesselX723504021217131011,76%114821,19011525000125
Jakob SilfverbergX7224120051152118,18%19213,090000000000
Aleksander BarkovX7134-220105206105,00%614921,28101725000022
Tobias RiederX7213100118124916,67%39112,980000000000
Adam HenriqueX7123-2401710114149,09%312117,3000042400001
Mark GiordanoX712338013883312,50%1418526,37000128000022
Thomas VanekX7123-24004126138,33%012117,2701102400000
Brad RichardsonX70221405710270,00%19713,860000000005
Ryan EllisX7101-44051231433,33%210715,250000200000
Roman PolakX7011-2120141010210,00%816623,66011020000018
Erik JohnsonX701142012107440,00%1118726,76000128000026
Kyle BrodziakX7011-100456020,00%5689,790000000000
Michael Del ZottoX7011-220888580,00%816623,74000020000125
Nate Schmidt X7011-340640030,00%311216,0600000000011
Dustin BrownX700000018103090,00%215021,39000025000023
Devin ShoreX7000-120635400,00%1689,780000000000
Andre BurakovskyX7000-100179650,00%1689,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1051,20%125192000,68000000120101
Phil KesselX0033,33%9172000,67000001100100
Jakob SilfverbergX1066,67%3191000,87000000011020
Aleksander BarkovX0042,52%12792000,54000000063001
Tobias RiederX010,00%383000,66000000011100
Adam HenriqueX00100.00%262000,50000000043001
Mark GiordanoX000,00%048000,33010000250000
Thomas VanekX0050,00%281000,50000000000000
Brad RichardsonX0050,00%4212000,41000000000000
Ryan EllisX100,00%043000,19000000066010
Roman PolakX000,00%012000,12000000076000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%005000,11000000074000
Kyle BrodziakX0068,75%3225000,29000000076000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%027000,12000000000000
Nate Schmidt X000,00%003000,18000000076000
Dustin BrownX0040,00%1014000,00000000077000
Devin ShoreX000,00%162000,00000000077000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%1123000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen73220,9022,37431001717494200,000070002
Ondrej Pavelec10000,8004,3128002105000,000007000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX4224-2806633566,67%07318,1521331000000
Charlie CoyleX4134-90058731214,29%27919,7812321100008
Craig SmithX4033-820324180,00%16416,0403321100000
Jordan WealX4101-2001351320,00%2409,920000000000
Rick NashX4101-6006862716,67%37418,40000110000110
Jack EichelX4101-20025851012,50%07919,85000210000010
Frederik Gauthier (R)X3011-200230000,00%1268,620000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X4011-500153030,00%25914,720000000000
Kevin LabancX4011-200226130,00%14711,850000000000
Jonathan DrouinX4011-20056113100,00%28320,67000211000010
Daniel SedinX2000-620033040,00%12311,460000100000
Austin WatsonX3000-220162020,00%1268,610000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X4000-240834120,00%15714,290000000001
Erik GudbransonX4000-7001282120,00%99022,40000010000011
John MooreX4000-420694310,00%1110125,2000021200008
Dmitry KulikovX4000-800951240,00%39323,31000010000011
Ryan MurrayX4000-420022300,00%35914,850000000002
Cody CeciX4000-420891000,00%89624,0200001100008
Teuvo TeravainenX4000-300246450,00%05513,860000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX0050,00%612001,10000000210000
Charlie CoyleX0047,73%4452001,01000000031001
Craig SmithX000,00%140000,94000000041000
Jordan WealX0022,22%932000,50000001100000
Rick NashX0050,00%282000,27000000000000
Jack EichelX0050,70%7191000,25000001100000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0058,33%1200000,77000000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%013000,34000000043000
Kevin LabancX0033,33%331000,42000000140000
Jonathan DrouinX0040,00%1081000,24000000140000
Daniel SedinX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Austin WatsonX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0033,33%940000,00000000044000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
John MooreX000,00%054000,00000000044000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%016000,00000000000000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Cody CeciX000,00%006000,00000000000000
Teuvo TeravainenX0050,00%2422000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider30210,8244,7815100126833000,000031000
Semyon Varlamov30100,7446,109800103915000,000013000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX624644038166612,50%011418,9402252600000
Conor ShearyX62350004590422,22%010617,6610111800000
Kyle TurrisX613442036126128,33%113222,00000125000215
Bryan LittleX613402098124118,33%211719,5611212500004
Tomas TatarX6213-100134178511,76%19015,050000000000
Justin FaulkX6123-32014862916,67%413322,22101126000016
Esa LindellX6033200976220,00%615325,43022125000016
Jake GuentzelX611220011685412,50%110717,910001200002
Morgan RiellyX61123204672114,29%1015726,22000125000018
Anze KopitarX6022-440132311160,00%313522,43011324000014
Tyler SeguinX6101-4008713257,69%313622,71000124000316
Gabriel LandeskogX3000-180934310,00%25518,210002700005
Oscar LindbergX3000-100143020,00%0186,040000000000
Andrew CoppX3000-100312100,00%0217,030000000005
Ryan CarpenterX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brenden DillonX6000-2801473010,00%1012821,3600002000011
Joe MorrowX6000-440502100,00%48914,780000000000
John KlingbergX6000-220463240,00%912721,2000002400000
Stefan NoesenX6000-200143450,00%0416,830000000000
Joonas DonskoiX6000-500145330,00%27412,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX0162,50%8133001,06000001200000
Conor ShearyX100,00%2110000,94000000011001
Kyle TurrisX0054,17%96123000,61000000150000
Bryan LittleX0043,48%69110000,68000000031010
Tomas TatarX110,00%252000,66000000053100
Justin FaulkX000,00%064000,45000000210000
Esa LindellX000,00%0110000,39000000061000
Jake GuentzelX0031,25%1620000,37000001100100
Morgan RiellyX000,00%017000,25000000044010
Anze KopitarX0055,10%9862000,30000000061001
Tyler SeguinX0050,00%8114000,15000000022000
Gabriel LandeskogX000,00%202000,00000000000000
Oscar LindbergX000,00%111000,00000000000000
Andrew CoppX0087,50%820000,00000000000000
Ryan CarpenterX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brenden DillonX000,00%006000,00000000066000
Joe MorrowX000,00%004000,00000000066000
John KlingbergX000,00%023000,00000000000000
Stefan NoesenX000,00%310000,00000000066000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%251000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot62400,9202,293930015188104010,000060100

NewYork Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX14691510041132152518,75%428720,48246942101245
John TavaresX1458131180111535111614,29%328520,36156842011139
Anders LeeX145611314027832182115,63%218713,3301101200002
Alex Tuch (R)X1446103801592171419,05%518713,3402211300004
Adrian Kempe (R)X11448710081022101618,18%712711,530000100008
Sean MonahanX11325-8002162151514,29%618917,2021373400006
Mike CammalleriX14325-840161725101612,00%428120,10112438000447
Mats ZuccarelloX14235020222321989,52%528920,68101344000046
Jeff PetryX14213-7602527163512,50%3134924,95202442000149
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X12033-195037990,00%01159,580000000000
Travis HamonicX140330100373915130,00%2133624,03000144000154
Johnny BoychukX14033-7402440139140,00%2634924,95000442000050
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14112-1202313208145,00%617612,5400009000013
Jake McCabeX1402238014134120,00%919113,670000000007
Jared McCannX12101-32036103710,00%31139,450000000000
Marc MethotX1011100110010,00%11413,680000000000
Jori LehteraX1011220111000,00%01717,180000000000
Ryan StromeX9011-41001611187220,00%214916,5901152500000
Jonas BrodinX1401162031610410,00%723816,99000321000020
Robby FabbriX14011-280125175110,00%41319,340000000006
Josh GorgesX1000100210200,00%01615,620000000001
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X4000000361000,00%36014,910000000000
Braydon CoburnX10000-310016126510,00%1221821,78000123000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX1026,92%26354101,05000000160300
John TavaresX2054,85%237225000,91000001100021
Anders LeeX0121,43%14172001,18000000022012
Alex Tuch (R)X1033,33%661001,07000000011101
Adrian Kempe (R)X1035,29%51134001,26000000011020
Sean MonahanX1053,03%132153100,53000000041100
Mike CammalleriX0057,14%14126000,36000000000000
Mats ZuccarelloX0036,36%4492000,35000000044001
Jeff PetryX000,00%0219000,17000000088010
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X000,00%3151000,52000000000000
Travis HamonicX000,00%0222000,180000000142000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0323000,170000000145000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1055,45%10177000,23000000055000
Jake McCabeX000,00%0013000,2100000001410000
Jared McCannX0047,06%3441000,18000000011000
Marc MethotX000,00%002001,46000000000000
Jori LehteraX0066,67%1501001,16000000000000
Ryan StromeX0060,00%15233000,13000000033000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%028000,080000000149000
Robby FabbriX0025,00%493000,1500000001411000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0113000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen116400,8992,706674030296140100,0000104201
Martin Jones41210,8863,32217001210560000,0000410010

NewYork Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX4123-1203611579,09%29924,70101313000016
Carl HagelinX4112-1006392311,11%27418,52011111000010
Ondrej PalatX4112-32011553420,00%38220,48000011000217
Evgeny KuznetsovX4022-12044133120,00%08220,44011111000016
Hampus LindholmX4101-1007821150,00%79924,76000012000017
Alex GalchenyukX4011-220529150,00%06817,0900011100006
Claude GirouxX4011-360645460,00%28020,09000111000017
Brent BurnsX1000000321000,00%02524,550000100004
Scott MayfieldX1000020020000,00%198,550000000000
Matt IrwinX3000-240520000,00%16923,0200007000013
Kris RussellX3000-240440010,00%36621,8400009000012
Alex ChiassonX4000-140452030,00%04711,700000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX4000-180852130,00%36415,9100001100000
Scott LaughtonX4000-180373210,00%14711,750000000000
Jason ZuckerX4000-100318310,00%04611,600000000000
Troy Stecher X4000-320253120,00%25914,630000000004
Colton SceviourX4000000232010,00%1327,900000000000
Bryan Rust X400000023101100,00%0379,300000000025
Stephen JohnsX4000-220525010,00%26115,320000300004
Evan Rodrigues (R)X4000000035160,00%0327,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000,00%042000,61000000130000
Carl HagelinX0050,00%472000,54000000022000
Ondrej PalatX00100.00%344000,49000001200010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050,00%7891000,49000000042000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%004000,20000000011000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%450000,29000000140000
Claude GirouxX0055,17%5844000,25000000041000
Brent BurnsX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt IrwinX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Kris RussellX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Alex ChiassonX0033,33%330000,00000000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX000,00%301000,00000000044000
Scott LaughtonX0048,00%2540000,00000000044000
Jason ZuckerX0033,33%381000,00000000044000
Troy Stecher X000,00%012000,00000000044000
Colton SceviourX000,00%202000,00000000044000
Bryan Rust X0020,00%551000,00000000044000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0047,37%1900000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta40310,8673,71242001511353000,000040000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX5033200376230,00%37515,0600000011012
Patrick KaneX520200021931122,22%09318,5410112100000
Tanner PearsonX52021208262133,33%16112,260000000000
Mikael GranlundX5112-2002516196,25%110521,02011419101112
Brandon SaadX50220001412480,00%49218,3501132100000
Jason PominvilleX5022100245340,00%27214,4800000000011
Nathan MacKinnonX5101-30083101210,00%18917,7510131900000
Sonny Milano (R)X5101-20021100710,00%1489,550000000000
Joe ThorntonX50110201385230,00%09318,5600012100000
Mikko KoivuX5011-3001146250,00%110120,23011219000011
Kris LetangX501102014812630,00%1212224,47000620000013
Brock NelsonX5011-2003142120,00%0489,550000000000
Luke SchennX1000-140310000,00%31514,720000000000
Alex PetrovicX4000-21001882300,00%57919,8000011600000
Antoine VermetteX5000-220352230,00%0489,660000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX5000-100633320,00%011122,2000002000000
Brian DumoulinX50002001281100,00%510220,3800004000010
Mattias EkholmX5000-240794010,00%911723,4800022000009
Robert Hagg (R)X5000-200842000,00%49017,9900000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX0052,63%3822000,80000000051000
Patrick KaneX00100.00%1180000,43000001100000
Tanner PearsonX000,00%253000,65000000011010
Mikael GranlundX0050,00%6122000,38000000044100
Brandon SaadX000,00%572000,44000000150000
Jason PominvilleX000,00%171000,55000000000000
Nathan MacKinnonX1066,67%350000,23000000044001
Sonny Milano (R)X000,00%181100,42000000044010
Joe ThorntonX0050,67%7512000,22000000000000
Mikko KoivuX0051,43%7045000,20000000054000
Kris LetangX000,00%014000,16000000054000
Brock NelsonX000,00%152000,42000000054000
Luke SchennX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%021000,00000000000000
Antoine VermetteX0052,17%2322000,00000000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%012000,00000000055000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%006000,00000000055000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%007000,00000000055000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy51310,9121,90316001011351000,000050000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX129817180161346103019,57%420216,864610103200000
Logan CoutureX1248124001232141419,05%220016,6525763200000
Joe PavelskiX123811140161526141511,54%421718,07235632000012
Kris Versteeg X1255103604429111717,24%318015,0303343200000
Jordan StaalX12459-2120322618101822,22%422919,10213532000246
Henrik ZetterbergX1227904092413101915,38%522418,68145631000047
Zdeno CharaX12246020029211011720,00%2027623,02112332000146
Trevor DaleyX11224-114011371028,57%924822,53213229000243
Dion PhaneufX120330375342016830,00%826121,74011230000241
Jordie BennX12112-140131774514,29%1227623,01101431000046
Matt MoulsonX10022-600484350,00%310010,020000000000
Drew StaffordX12101-44010820575,00%01179,750000000000
Mark LetestuX12101-100119144207,14%418015,0100000000152
Brian GibbonsX4011020474110,00%05413,380000100002
Matt HunwickX5011-200592000,00%39017,9400012000014
Branden Leipsic (R)X10011000052240,00%0818,100000000000
Tomas PlekanecX12011-540148168190,00%317814,8500000000353
Tomas HertlX12011020641610180,00%2947,850000000000
Johnny OduyaX10000-2202124320,00%515815,7600001000023
Darnell NurseX1000001002036240,00%214914,890000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1051,55%161241011,68010001100301
Logan CoutureX1037,50%872001,20000001100021
Joe PavelskiX0060,00%15113001,01000000180110
Kris Versteeg X0033,33%6144001,11000000000000
Jordan StaalX1165,13%195125000,79000001100110
Henrik ZetterbergX0068,97%58149000,80000000000101
Zdeno CharaX100,00%0110000,43010000000100
Trevor DaleyX100,00%057000,32000000120000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0109000,230000000123000
Jordie BennX000,00%029000,14000000073010
Matt MoulsonX0033,33%311000,40000000000000
Drew StaffordX0033,33%374000,17000000000001
Mark LetestuX0045,45%22133000,11000000099000
Brian GibbonsX0066,67%323000,37000000041000
Matt HunwickX000,00%002000,22000000054000
Branden Leipsic (R)X000,00%131000,25000000000000
Tomas PlekanecX0050,00%66114000,11000000000000
Tomas HertlX0054,76%42140000,210000000128000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Darnell NurseX000,00%034000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop84300,8762,88458402217787100,000084000
Craig Anderson51310,8832,95264001311162000,000048000

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX1179165006113692619,44%222420,403581236112354
Patrice BergeronX11410144201332303913,33%922120,08257936112754
Brad MarchandX105712214018222341221,74%620120,08358735011343
David PastrnakX11347020211226132111,54%520218,41112637101233
Jaden SchwartzX112351401110214159,52%419217,50011335000130
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1114514021721554,76%216014,5410133400000
Jimmy VeseyX11123-32013921484,76%313812,530000000018
Ryan SpoonerX11033100010123120,00%111610,5800011000001
Zack SmithX11202-5120171093522,22%112511,350000000000
Frank VatranoX1111210093128128,33%21059,520000000000
Mark PysykX6022-1008104340,00%814924,79022122000028
Kevin ShattenkirkX11101-2100262512948,33%1327424,92000034000155
Brandon CarloX11011-318020169560,00%1327124,63000138000046
Joel EdmundsonX11011-216019167310,00%1921619,63000122000035
Justin AbdelkaderX1000-120010000,00%01312,880000200000
Jake Dotchin (R)X7000500666230,00%59613,6700000000017
Brandon ManningX900041601582110,00%512614,000000000008
Kevan MillerX11000-1220151410350,00%1122920,83000020000036
Tomas NosekX11000-100588290,00%21029,260000000000
Derek RyanX11000-7400716360,00%012711,550000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX1138,46%39246011,43000001200200
Patrice BergeronX0055,15%165136001,27000002200002
Brad MarchandX1040,91%4498001,20000000250022
David PastrnakX0029,41%17183000,69000000011020
Jaden SchwartzX0136,07%12276000,52000000041000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1040,00%592000,63000000084100
Jimmy VeseyX0027,27%11101000,44000000077000
Ryan SpoonerX0040,54%7461000,520000000112000
Zack SmithX1040,00%1522000,32000000000100
Frank VatranoX00100.00%130000,380000000102000
Mark PysykX000,00%005000,27000000160000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%058000,07000000022000
Brandon CarloX000,00%019000,070000000114000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0115000,090000000111000
Justin AbdelkaderX000,00%210000,00000000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%056000,00000000022000
Brandon ManningX000,00%015000,00000000099000
Kevan MillerX000,00%015000,0000000001111000
Tomas NosekX0050,00%233000,0000000001111000
Derek RyanX0064,47%76143000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby114520,9092,396770027296147000,0000110001

TampaBay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX19918271520221251233517,65%633717,7205515400000
Connor McDavidX1991524146071244192420,45%134318,0443775300000
Patrick LaineX19111223204039751143021,57%733617,6650595100000
Nikita Kucherov X191210221540121747193525,53%434017,8834785200000
Victor HedmanX19514191916064462561620,00%1947324,88033156000042
Patrick MarleauX1910818154022195062920,00%428615,03022110000431
Artemi PanarinX1931316940121526152511,54%332517,0814545000000
Rasmus RistolainenX190141413280523213880,00%2143222,72033251000037
Auston MatthewsX19751210007163481320,59%429415,4900024600000
Brayden PointX1636954013112962510,34%722113,8000000000033
Zach WerenskiX19257820101698622,22%1230616,0822435000001
Sebastian AhoX19336920176163518,75%125613,4500006000012
Sam GagnerX19246600342612257,69%11829,600000000008
Jack JohnsonX1906620120442684100,00%2041421,7900001000138
Andy GreeneX1905513602238131070,00%2439120,6000004000047
Mikhail Sergachev X18224860261834466,67%1029416,34011051000018
Martin HanzalX19123140332221864,76%320911,0100000000343
Jesper Bratt (R)X140110401171412150,00%215310,9300000000133
Dennis SeidenbergX1000-100100010,00%01716,830000200000
Mike FisherX3000020220100,00%13311,0200000000011
Alexandre BurrowsX5000120611000,00%05310,5200000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX2150,00%12315001,60000001100421
Connor McDavidX3054,85%268309001,40000000310022
Patrick LaineX3150,00%14333101,37000000022420
Nikita Kucherov X1133,33%15495001,30000002300312
Victor HedmanX110,00%01127000,80000000240132
Patrick MarleauX3055,61%187216001,26000000044211
Artemi PanarinX0133,33%12144000,99000000061011
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%0323000,650000001190100
Auston MatthewsX2043,06%209111000,82000000210010
Brayden PointX0047,62%21374000,82000001200010
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0219000,46000000022001
Sebastian AhoX0023,53%1795000,470000000173010
Sam GagnerX1066,67%9132000,66000001100001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0218000,290000000194000
Andy GreeneX000,00%0030000,260000000191000
Mikhail Sergachev X000,00%006000,27000000000000
Martin HanzalX0057,78%13554000,290000001150010
Jesper Bratt (R)X0025,00%4214000,13000000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mike FisherX0066,67%1200000,00000000000000
Alexandre BurrowsX000,00%021000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson1916210,9221,8111572235448225100,0000190102

Toronto Mapleleafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX729110607101631512,50%113218,8017843500000
T.J. OshieX7549100134254820,00%112718,14437103500000
Chris KreiderX743716085153726,67%212718,1532593500000
Mikael BacklundX704414061522670,00%413519,25022426000120
Matt CullenX712302011295211,11%410014,2900000011022
Andrew LaddX720204014992422,22%711616,6410132600000
Mark StoneX7202020261751311,76%611616,6410152600000
Torey KrugX7112-2609611769,09%416723,8501113600006
Nick HoldenX7112280161151320,00%715121,64000028101120
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7022-260141018760,00%818125,79022235000017
Greg PaterynX7022-120481100,00%1111015,6800000000017
Calle JarnkrokX7022-12021211270,00%310014,3500000000121
Blake ComeauX7101-1004860316,67%08111,6400000000123
Sami VatanenX70112207104120,00%615021,49000125000027
Vladislav NamestnikovX7011020303240,00%17210,250000000000
Nick BjugstadX7000-220221100,00%1588,260000000001
Chris WidemanX7000-160450100,00%89313,330000100000
Boone JennerX7000-3007710170,00%1608,560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0044,68%14194001,67000000011010
T.J. OshieX10100.00%1102001,42000000021102
Chris KreiderX1020,00%5122001,10000000011010
Mikael BacklundX0044,57%92153000,59000000072000
Matt CullenX0043,33%6042000,60000000000001
Andrew LaddX100,00%314000,34000000000001
Mark StoneX0050,00%662000,34000000022000
Torey KrugX000,00%063000,24000000011000
Nick HoldenX000,00%048000,26000000033000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%0128000,22000000071000
Greg PaterynX000,00%006000,36000000071000
Calle JarnkrokX0057,14%752000,40000000071000
Blake ComeauX0033,33%325000,25000001100010
Sami VatanenX000,00%015000,13000000074000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%133000,28000000170000
Nick BjugstadX0046,67%3011000,00000000077000
Chris WidemanX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Boone JennerX0050,00%432000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg10000,8332,732200164000,000007000
Tuukka Rask73220,8822,98402002016979100,000070000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX189817-320101655243216,36%232818,21437135600002
Taylor HallX1869153160282160243410,00%732818,21246125600000
Tyler JohnsonX186713-380343841141814,63%632918,3034785600006
Jeff CarterX1875122100392244172615,91%832818,2111275600000
Nick LeddyX18358-22028173213139,38%1345725,41011256000249
Marc-Edouard VlasicX170882140638133100,00%1440123,56033655000049
Mikko RantanenX18336200412242612,50%432918,3031465600000
Tyler ToffoliX18246-3120312376728,57%1032417,9801115600000
Colton ParaykoX18156440271914597,14%2036720,3903335600002
Radek FaksaX18066-51602131239180,00%726814,9100000011148
Michael FrolikX16325340161427141711,11%619211,9900000101244
Matt NiskanenX18235022033352811127,14%1645525,27000456000146
Brendan PerliniX18235-5201611351075,71%222012,240000000000
Connor BrownX18235-5006244118224,88%828215,6700001000153
Brad HuntX18112-42031991311,11%927915,4800002000013
Connor BrickleyX18022320204142110,00%41518,370000000000
Cody EakinX1801146021193230,00%421612,0000000000155
Derrick PouliotX18011-420172010640,00%1932117,8300000000257
Nate ProsserX1000000121210,00%01615,720000000002
Joel ArmiaX2000000201000,00%32612,840000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX2140,00%15665011,04000000011202
Taylor HallX1021,43%14514000,92000000042121
Tyler JohnsonX3053,44%247455000,79000000021013
Jeff CarterX2055,51%2452312010,73000000055400
Nick LeddyX000,00%02124000,35000000052111
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0225000,400000000172010
Mikko RantanenX0134,78%23102000,36000000022100
Tyler ToffoliX1033,33%967000,370000000122011
Colton ParaykoX000,00%0219000,330000002170001
Radek FaksaX0048,15%162104000,45000000000000
Michael FrolikX0036,36%11196000,52000000000002
Matt NiskanenX010,00%0525000,22000001200000
Brendan PerliniX1050,00%12154000,45000000054001
Connor BrownX0121,43%14238000,35000000044020
Brad HuntX000,00%0413000,1400000001510010
Connor BrickleyX00100.00%172000,270000000186000
Cody EakinX0044,09%12721000,090000000182000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0011000,0600000001811000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joel ArmiaX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith1810530,9002,2411260042422205010,0000180101
Aaron Dell 10000,7503,101900141000,0000018000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX2314132764064174284318,92%743518,922462069011140
Mark ScheifeleX2391322-1160313156204216,07%849721,625381490011152
Justin WilliamsX1961319380112550182912,00%531716,71156126900000
Blake WheelerX2371118-1160582145193415,56%1249721,602681691000153
Roman JosiX2251217720305233162215,15%3456825,812351386101268
Ryan OReillyX2349132204345219537,69%1151222,261231392011358
Jake MuzzinX2356111200603923111321,74%2748321,01000123101242
Reilly SmithX234711660432035142511,43%938316,67011118200000
Jaccob SlavinX23358-56074923111613,04%2258425,382131289011072
Bo HorvatX21336-86026374211267,14%633716,0300025000212
Chris KunitzX23224-520362218112211,11%833914,73000024000021
Vince HinostrozaX23134-31001115249134,17%728612,420000000002
Josh MorrisseyX23134-78048351910145,26%1947620,71123597000244
Damon SeversonX23033-11003522189100,00%1745519,7701197300008
Julius Honka (R)X23022-21003157020,00%830013,030000000006
Johan LarssonX3011-100516130,00%1278,970000000000
Zach HymanX4011-2201045320,00%17318,3600001100002
Jussi JokinenX21011-280312188110,00%41838,7000031900000
Brock McGinn (R)X23011-60012910290,00%41918,320000000000
Viktor Antipin (R)X1000100001000,00%21515,150000000003
Luke Glendening X4000040313110,00%24410,940000000000
Scottie UpshallX200001001027220,00%1633,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX1156,55%2674710001,24000000032313
Mark ScheifeleX1045,93%4183511000,88000000033013
Justin WilliamsX0033,33%12354001,20010001100211
Blake WheelerX3035,29%51397000,72000000033210
Roman JosiX110,00%01522000,60000000000112
Ryan OReillyX1053,08%130247000,51000000150011
Jake MuzzinX300,00%0422000,46000000043120
Reilly SmithX008,33%12127000,57000000022010
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%0325000,27000000044001
Bo HorvatX1048,82%170327000,36000000084100
Chris KunitzX0133,33%27218000,240000000174010
Vince HinostrozaX0044,00%25174000,28000000044000
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%0922000,170000000183010
Damon SeversonX000,00%0212000,13000000011000
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%018000,130000000232000
Johan LarssonX000,00%000000,74000000000000
Zach HymanX0040,00%511000,27000000000000
Jussi JokinenX000,00%591000,1100000002118000
Brock McGinn (R)X0033,33%633000,1000000002321000
Viktor Antipin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Luke Glendening X0069,23%1300000,00000000000000
Scottie UpshallX0033,33%341000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson10001,0000,001300055000,0000023000
Corey Crawford23121010,8912,5714236061560263010,0000230300